PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Players

RA
Canton
Club
Category
Sex
CH

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA

À Porta Andri

718046, O50, 602, 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

À Porta Andri 718046 O50 602 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Abächerli Cédric

721110, U17, 600, 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Abächerli Cédric 721110 U17 600 1   Wil SG SG OTTV

Abalakov Fedor

517053, U17, 1'285, 12, Worb, BE, MTTV

Abalakov Fedor 517053 U17 1'285 12   Worb BE MTTV

Abalakov Sergey

513076, O40, 1'129, 8, Worb, BE, MTTV

Abalakov Sergey 513076 O40 1'129 8   Worb BE MTTV

Abalakova Daria

514014, 630, 1 | 1, Worb, BE, MTTV

Abalakova Daria 514014 630 1 1 Worb BE MTTV

Abas Carlo

117041, O40, 903, 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Abas Carlo 117041 O40 903 4   Meyrin GE AGTT

Abbühl Christian

512038, 1'243, 12, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Abbühl Christian 512038 1'243 12   Heimberg BE MTTV

Abdi Devin

722203, U13, 630, 1, Triesen, FL, OTTV

Abdi Devin 722203 U13 630 1   Triesen FL OTTV

Abdul-Razzak Kasterian

300766, O60, 845, 3, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Abdul-Razzak Kasterian 300766 O60 845 3   Lugano TI ATTT

Abetel Michel

404322, O70, 625, 1, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Abetel Michel 404322 O70 625 1   Dorénaz VS AVVF

Abgottspon Christian

401827, O50, 1'272, 12, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Abgottspon Christian 401827 O50 1'272 12   Solothurn SO MTTV

Abgottspon Kurt

911121, O50, 643, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Abgottspon Kurt 911121 O50 643 1   Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Abgottspon Pius

401391, O60, 671, 2, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Abgottspon Pius 401391 O60 671 2   Stalden VS AVVF

Abgottspon Silvio

911120, 1'074, 7, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Abgottspon Silvio 911120 1'074 7   Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Abon Cyrus

122030, U13, 630, 1, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Abon Cyrus 122030 U13 630 1   Vernier GE AGTT

Abt Florian

518008, 600, 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Abt Florian 518008 600 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Abt Ronny

606067, 1'336, 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Abt Ronny 606067 1'336 14   Basel BS NWTTV

Achermann Kevin

805009, 709, 2, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Achermann Kevin 805009 709 2   Buochs NW TTVI

Achermann Saro

804023, O50, 671, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Achermann Saro 804023 O50 671 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Ackermann Andre

719179, U19, 600, 1, Flums, SG, OTTV

Ackermann Andre 719179 U19 600 1   Flums SG OTTV

Ackermann Christian

701036, O70, 753, 2, Flums, SG, OTTV

Ackermann Christian 701036 O70 753 2   Flums SG OTTV

Acklin Melina

622024, U9, 630, 1 | 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Acklin Melina 622024 U9 630 1 1 Frick AG NWTTV

Acrostelli Teresa

714199, O50, 695, 2 | 4, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Acrostelli Teresa 714199 O50 695 2 4 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Acton Markus

601382, O40, 998, 6, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Acton Markus 601382 O40 998 6   Olten SO NWTTV

Adatte Gaël

403276, O40, 1'278, 12, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Adatte Gaël 403276 O40 1'278 12   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Addison Thomas

909034, O40, 1'004, 6, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Addison Thomas 909034 O40 1'004 6   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Adelantado Alejandro

110099, O40, 681, 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Adelantado Alejandro 110099 O40 681 2   Vernier GE AGTT

Adler Robert

702675, O50, 732, 2, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Adler Robert 702675 O50 732 2   Rorschach SG OTTV

Adotsang Karma

719070, O40, 735, 2, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Adotsang Karma 719070 O40 735 2   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Adrigan Josef

700005, O65, 600, 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Adrigan Josef 700005 O65 600 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Aeberhard Nathalie

422094, O60, 624, 1 | 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Aeberhard Nathalie 422094 O60 624 1 1 Aigle VD AVVF

Aebersold Mara

714108, 938, 5 | 10, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Aebersold Mara 714108 938 5 10 Uster ZH OTTV

Aebi Daniel

503941, 1'202, 11, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Aebi Daniel 503941 1'202 11   Aarberg BE MTTV

Aebi Frédéric Yawo

421023, O40, 803, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Aebi Frédéric Yawo 421023 O40 803 3   Romanel VD AVVF

Aebi Hanspeter

500198, O50, 870, 4, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Aebi Hanspeter 500198 O50 870 4   Wynigen BE MTTV

Aebi Pascal

519040, 600, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Aebi Pascal 519040 600 1   Port BE MTTV

Aebi Remo

515041, 622, 1, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Aebi Remo 515041 622 1   Wynigen BE MTTV

Aebi Reto

710136, 885, 4, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Aebi Reto 710136 885 4   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Aebischer Etienne

909145, 1'108, 9, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Aebischer Etienne 909145 1'108 9   Muolen SG OTTV

Aebischer Maurin

522075, U15, 630, 1, Worb, BE, MTTV

Aebischer Maurin 522075 U15 630 1   Worb BE MTTV

Aeby Justin

416053, 693, 2, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Aeby Justin 416053 693 2   Estavayer FR AVVF

Aegerter Philipp

702830, O50, 600, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Aegerter Philipp 702830 O50 600 1   Blonay VD AVVF

Aegerter Yannick

422142, U17, 630, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Aegerter Yannick 422142 U17 630 1   Blonay VD AVVF

Aehrenbold Benoît

404556, O40, 1'072, 7, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Aehrenbold Benoît 404556 O40 1'072 7   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Aepli David

708111, 1'230, 11, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Aepli David 708111 1'230 11   Muolen SG OTTV

Aepli Lukas

708110, 1'113, 8, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Aepli Lukas 708110 1'113 8   Muolen SG OTTV

Aerne Simon

719144, 597, 1, Flums, SG, OTTV

Aerne Simon 719144 597 1   Flums SG OTTV

Aerni Manfred

418038, O50, 600, 1, Marly, FR, AVVF

Aerni Manfred 418038 O50 600 1   Marly FR AVVF

Aerny Nicolas

416050, 747, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Aerny Nicolas 416050 747 2   Yverdon VD AVVF

Aeschbach Markus

516006, O50, 990, 5, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Aeschbach Markus 516006 O50 990 5   Interlaken BE MTTV

Aeschbacher Robert

500628, O60, 875, 4, Worb, BE, MTTV

Aeschbacher Robert 500628 O60 875 4   Worb BE MTTV

Aeschimann Karl

700010, O50, 1'140, 8, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Aeschimann Karl 700010 O50 1'140 8   Embrach ZH OTTV

Aeschimann Simon

500233, O50, 946, 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Aeschimann Simon 500233 O50 946 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Aeschimann Teo

114052, 1'312, 13, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Aeschimann Teo 114052 1'312 13   Vernier GE AGTT

Affolter Jana

813063, 691, 2 | 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Affolter Jana 813063 691 2 3 Bern BE MTTV

Affolter Jean-Denis

228002, O65, 950, 5, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Affolter Jean-Denis 228002 O65 950 5   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Affolter Stefan

800970, O60, 836, 3, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Affolter Stefan 800970 O60 836 3   Willisau LU TTVI

Affolter Stéphane

229025, O40, 927, 4, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Affolter Stéphane 229025 O40 927 4   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Aggio Flavio

416012, O50, 1'177, 10, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Aggio Flavio 416012 O50 1'177 10   Silver Star GE AGTT

Aghnatios Mathéo

122081, U17, 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Aghnatios Mathéo 122081 U17 630 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Ahmad Hamzeh Shoresh

519033, O40, 958, 5, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Ahmad Hamzeh Shoresh 519033 O40 958 5   Solothurn SO MTTV

Ahmadi Sadiq

417002, 694, 2, Sion, VS, AVVF

Ahmadi Sadiq 417002 694 2   Sion VS AVVF

Ahmed Imtiaz

111011, O60, 967, 5, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Ahmed Imtiaz 111011 O60 967 5   Meyrin GE AGTT

Aimone Bernard

220001, O80, 600, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Aimone Bernard 220001 O80 600 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Aïoutz David

420009, O40, 605, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Aïoutz David 420009 O40 605 1   Rossens FR AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier

418102, U17, 967, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier 418102 U17 967 5   Rossens FR AVVF

Ait Malek Dokic Zoran

812006, 1'094, 8, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Ait Malek Dokic Zoran 812006 1'094 8   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Aksöz Noah

721112, U13, 600, 1, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Aksöz Noah 721112 U13 600 1   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Al Awad Asem

521058, U11, 600, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Al Awad Asem 521058 U11 600 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Al Awad Fares

521059, U11, 600, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Al Awad Fares 521059 U11 600 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Al Mesber Julien

421065, U15, 600, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Al Mesber Julien 421065 U15 600 1   Mézières VD AVVF

Al Omari Odey

722050, 630, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Al Omari Odey 722050 630 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Alami Talbi Yassine

422076, 718, 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Alami Talbi Yassine 422076 718 2   Crissier VD AVVF

Albertini Fabio

217003, O50, 884, 4, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Albertini Fabio 217003 O50 884 4   Omega BE ANJTT

Albicker Daniel

703520, O40, 1'142, 9, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Albicker Daniel 703520 O40 1'142 9   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Albicker Leo

700014, O80, 639, 1, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Albicker Leo 700014 O80 639 1   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Albonico Mario

622033, 627, 1, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Albonico Mario 622033 627 1   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Albrecht Laurent

108082, O40, 845, 3, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Albrecht Laurent 108082 O40 845 3   Meyrin GE AGTT

Albrecht Marc

717113, U19, 608, 1, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Albrecht Marc 717113 U19 608 1   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Albrecht Simon

804032, O50, 763, 2, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Albrecht Simon 804032 O50 763 2   Willisau LU TTVI

Albrecht Tanja

718038, U17, 600, 1 | 1, Horn, TG, OTTV

Albrecht Tanja 718038 U17 600 1 1 Horn TG OTTV

Alder Sandro

721098, 604, 1, Schlatt bei Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Alder Sandro 721098 604 1   Schlatt bei Winterthur ZH OTTV

Alder Stefan

705066, O50, 771, 3, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Alder Stefan 705066 O50 771 3   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Aleid Louay

422057, O50, 624, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Aleid Louay 422057 O50 624 1   Vevey VD AVVF

Alfieri Maximiliano

721077, U17, 600, 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Alfieri Maximiliano 721077 U17 600 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Alhajrachid Jihan

722147, U13, 630, 1 | 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Alhajrachid Jihan 722147 U13 630 1 1 Wil SG SG OTTV

Ali Badreddin

417003, O40, 881, 4, Montreux-Riviera, VD, AVVF

Ali Badreddin 417003 O40 881 4   Montreux-Riviera VD AVVF

Ali Hussain

102397, O40, 1'015, 6, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Ali Hussain 102397 O40 1'015 6   Meyrin GE AGTT

Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah

503526, O40, 1'063, 7 | 13, Port, BE, MTTV

Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah 503526 O40 1'063 7 13 Port BE MTTV

Allard Yannis

419051, U17, 886, 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U17 886 3   Bulle FR AVVF

Allenspach Helga

702001, O80, 596, 1 | 1, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Allenspach Helga 702001 O80 596 1 1 Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Allet Martin

119107, U17, 683, 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Allet Martin 119107 U17 683 2   Bernex GE AGTT

Alleyrat Jean-Claude

716047, O40, 676, 2, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Alleyrat Jean-Claude 716047 O40 676 2   Kloten ZH OTTV

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, 928, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 928 4   Lausanne VD AVVF

Allimann Denis

208001, O50, 857, 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Allimann Denis 208001 O50 857 4   Delémont JU ANJTT

Allimann Marcel

208002, O40, 887, 4, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Allimann Marcel 208002 O40 887 4   Cernier NE ANJTT

Alston Ben

620007, U17, 608, 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Alston Ben 620007 U17 608 1   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Altherr Daniel

700730, O50, 643, 1, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

Altherr Daniel 700730 O50 643 1   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

Altherr Jean-Marc

617032, O50, 1'143, 9, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Altherr Jean-Marc 617032 O50 1'143 9   Binningen BL NWTTV

Altherr Remo

703242, O50, 836, 3, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

Altherr Remo 703242 O50 836 3   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

Altomare Lorena

518055, 603, 1 | 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Altomare Lorena 518055 603 1 1 Aarberg BE MTTV

Altuntas Arda

120072, U15, 600, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Altuntas Arda 120072 U15 600 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Alvarez André

118074, U19, 716, 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Alvarez André 118074 U19 716 2   Vernier GE AGTT

Alvarez Odel

104042, 1'130, 9, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Alvarez Odel 104042 1'130 9   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Alventosa Fermin

712156, O50, 1'215, 11, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Alventosa Fermin 712156 O50 1'215 11   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Alves Duval Nicola

115306, U19, 991, 6, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Alves Duval Nicola 115306 U19 991 6   Versoix GE AGTT

Amann Nicolas

102392, O40, 1'011, 6, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Amann Nicolas 102392 O40 1'011 6   Mandement GE AGTT

Amato Yan

119073, U15, 600, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Amato Yan 119073 U15 600 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Ambauen Alessandro

821027, U17, 650, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Ambauen Alessandro 821027 U17 650 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Ambrosio Andrès

404081, O50, 1'023, 6, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Ambrosio Andrès 404081 O50 1'023 6   Romanel VD AVVF

Ambrosio Loïc

410031, 836, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Ambrosio Loïc 410031 836 3   Romanel VD AVVF

Ambrosioni Giovanni

307029, 1'071, 7, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Ambrosioni Giovanni 307029 1'071 7   Tenero TI ATTT

Ameko Atiogbe Edem

422160, O40, 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Ameko Atiogbe Edem 422160 O40 630 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Amiguet Jean-Jacques

400617, O65, 702, 2, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Amiguet Jean-Jacques 400617 O65 702 2   Romanel VD AVVF

Ammann Bruno

700933, O50, 1'005, 6, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Ammann Bruno 700933 O50 1'005 6   Romanshorn TG OTTV

Ammann Davin

522043, 732, 2, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Ammann Davin 522043 732 2   Ittigen BE MTTV

Amorocho Alberto

120053, U15, 725, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Amorocho Alberto 120053 U15 725 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Amsler Toni

600870, O50, 1'154, 9, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Amsler Toni 600870 O50 1'154 9   Olten SO NWTTV

Amstad Aidan

722002, U13, 636, 1, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Amstad Aidan 722002 U13 636 1   Neuhausen SH OTTV

Amstutz Christoph

719083, 771, 2, Schlatt bei Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Amstutz Christoph 719083 771 2   Schlatt bei Winterthur ZH OTTV

Ander Fynn

821002, U13, 668, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Ander Fynn 821002 U13 668 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Anderegg Dionys

707051, 959, 5, Toggenburg, SG, OTTV

Anderegg Dionys 707051 959 5   Toggenburg SG OTTV

Andermatt Andri

718151, 641, 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Andermatt Andri 718151 641 1   Uster ZH OTTV

Andermatt Lucas

713086, 880, 4, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Andermatt Lucas 713086 880 4   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Andrade Octavio

503111, O40, 866, 4, Studen, BE, MTTV

Andrade Octavio 503111 O40 866 4   Studen BE MTTV

Andrey Benoît

406040, 1'172, 10, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Andrey Benoît 406040 1'172 10   Bulle FR AVVF

Andrey Marc

422080, O65, 635, 1, Marly, FR, AVVF

Andrey Marc 422080 O65 635 1   Marly FR AVVF

Andriani Yanni

119061, U13, 923, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Andriani Yanni 119061 U13 923 3   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Andric Andrija

618087, U15, 917, 4, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Andric Andrija 618087 U15 917 4   Basel BS NWTTV

Angelini Giacomo

711039, O40, 729, 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Angelini Giacomo 711039 O40 729 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Angelov Valentino

522040, 1'108, 8, Düdingen, FR, MTTV

Angelov Valentino 522040 1'108 8   Düdingen FR MTTV

Angst Jasmin

716062, U19, 674, 1 | 2, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Angst Jasmin 716062 U19 674 1 2 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Anido Carlos

101825, O40, 1'338, 14, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Anido Carlos 101825 O40 1'338 14   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Anken Pierre

422102, 606, 1, Brig-Glis, VS, AVVF

Anken Pierre 422102 606 1   Brig-Glis VS AVVF

Anken Roger

710058, 898, 4, Wuppenau, TG, OTTV

Anken Roger 710058 898 4   Wuppenau TG OTTV

Anselmi Giulia

522025, U11, 630, 1 | 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Anselmi Giulia 522025 U11 630 1 1 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Anthonioz Luca

405249, 1'633, 19, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Anthonioz Luca 405249 1'633 19   Bulle FR AVVF

Antoine-Michard Maxime

122026, 1'685, 19, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Antoine-Michard Maxime 122026 1'685 19   Veyrier GE AGTT

Antolini Thomas

722182, O60, 612, 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Antolini Thomas 722182 O60 612 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Antolini Tobias

722183, U13, 612, 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Antolini Tobias 722183 U13 612 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Antonyan Elmira

703005, O65, 1'432, 16 | 20, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Antonyan Elmira 703005 O65 1'432 16 20 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Aprile Emanuele

319016, U17, 626, 1, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Aprile Emanuele 319016 U17 626 1   Lugano TI ATTT

Aqezdaou Marco Hakim

417033, 600, 1, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Aqezdaou Marco Hakim 417033 600 1   Estavayer FR AVVF

Aquino Pedro

122067, U13, 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Aquino Pedro 122067 U13 630 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Arani Andreas

702817, O50, 918, 4, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Arani Andreas 702817 O50 918 4   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Araujo Roberto

118024, O60, 645, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Araujo Roberto 118024 O60 645 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Arbex Guillaume

117035, O50, 603, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Arbex Guillaume 117035 O50 603 1   Onex GE AGTT

Arbi Hamdi

513032, 970, 5, Port, BE, MTTV

Arbi Hamdi 513032 970 5   Port BE MTTV

Arfos Lydéric

422155, 1'100, 8, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Arfos Lydéric 422155 1'100 8   Yverdon VD AVVF

Arieh Zach

121069, U15, 624, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Arieh Zach 121069 U15 624 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Arluna Dominique

415421, O50, 697, 2 | 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Arluna Dominique 415421 O50 697 2 4 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Arnaud Geoffrey

212001, 1'415, 16, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Arnaud Geoffrey 212001 1'415 16   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Arndt Ralf

721155, O50, 915, 4, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Arndt Ralf 721155 O50 915 4   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Arnet Luca

812007, 1'383, 15, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Arnet Luca 812007 1'383 15   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Arnhold Kathrin

718077, O50, 880, 4 | 8, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Arnhold Kathrin 718077 O50 880 4 8 Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Arnold Mael

821071, U15, 623, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Arnold Mael 821071 U15 623 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Arnold Patrick

405098, O50, 673, 2, Düdingen, FR, MTTV

Arnold Patrick 405098 O50 673 2   Düdingen FR MTTV

Arockia Kenneth

621018, U17, 600, 1, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Arockia Kenneth 621018 U17 600 1   Olten SO NWTTV

Arpin Léo

115183, U17, 995, 6, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Arpin Léo 115183 U17 995 6   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Arpin Olivier

122020, O40, 630, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Arpin Olivier 122020 O40 630 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Arriagada Negrete Dulban

122087, U15, 630, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Arriagada Negrete Dulban 122087 U15 630 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Arrigoni Ezio

100206, O80, 669, 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Arrigoni Ezio 100206 O80 669 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Arrigoni Patrick

105041, O50, 735, 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Arrigoni Patrick 105041 O50 735 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Asche Jonas

822013, U15, 630, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Asche Jonas 822013 U15 630 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Aschwanden Jonas

702667, 1'127, 8, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Aschwanden Jonas 702667 1'127 8   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Aschwanden Joy-Luan

520057, U17, 600, 1, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Aschwanden Joy-Luan 520057 U17 600 1   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Aschwanden Rahel

715067, 1'416, 16 | 20, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Aschwanden Rahel 715067 1'416 16 20 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Asci Mesut

822039, O40, 630, 1, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Asci Mesut 822039 O40 630 1   Goldau SZ TTVI

Asnani Moti Sunder Das

810007, O80, 600, 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Asnani Moti Sunder Das 810007 O80 600 1   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Asper Daniel

702191, 768, 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Asper Daniel 702191 768 2   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Asper Michel

618069, U17, 1'029, 6, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Asper Michel 618069 U17 1'029 6   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Asper Yves

620044, O50, 629, 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Asper Yves 620044 O50 629 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Aston Tim

618050, 671, 2, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Aston Tim 618050 671 2   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Ates Aram

622055, U13, 630, 1, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Ates Aram 622055 U13 630 1   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Atici Mikail

722080, U15, 630, 1, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Atici Mikail 722080 U15 630 1   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Atieh Said

112082, O50, 761, 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Atieh Said 112082 O50 761 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Atzei Stefano

618058, 580, 1, Mellingen, AG, NWTTV

Atzei Stefano 618058 580 1   Mellingen AG NWTTV

Audeoud Matthias

108019, O50, 864, 4, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Audeoud Matthias 108019 O50 864 4   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Auderset Christophe

401190, O50, 653, 2, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Auderset Christophe 401190 O50 653 2   Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Auderset Damien

404909, 1'145, 10, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Auderset Damien 404909 1'145 10   Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Auer Adrian

620001, 1'045, 6, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Auer Adrian 620001 1'045 6   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Aufdereggen Samuel

520079, U19, 743, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Aufdereggen Samuel 520079 U19 743 2   Bern BE MTTV

Aufderheide-Kohl Tobias

522029, O40, 638, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Aufderheide-Kohl Tobias 522029 O40 638 1   Thun BE MTTV

Augsburger Andreas

700046, O60, 895, 4, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Augsburger Andreas 700046 O60 895 4   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Augsburger Lenny

222085, U15, 626, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Augsburger Lenny 222085 U15 626 1   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Augstburger Markus

500266, O50, 999, 6, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Augstburger Markus 500266 O50 999 6   Solothurn SO MTTV

Aumiller Markus

607116, O50, 1'090, 8, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Aumiller Markus 607116 O50 1'090 8   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Avdulji Derin

419031, U19, 799, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Avdulji Derin 419031 U19 799 3   Lausanne VD AVVF

Ayadi Karim

606005, 1'467, 16, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Ayadi Karim 606005 1'467 16   Basel BS NWTTV

Aydin Zafer

505076, 904, 4, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Aydin Zafer 505076 904 4   Horgen ZH OTTV

Aydogan Zeynep

115522, O40, 691, 2 | 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Aydogan Zeynep 115522 O40 691 2 3 Silver Star GE AGTT

Azapoglu Ates

720015, U15, 637, 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Azapoglu Ates 720015 U15 637 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Azapoglu Liliana

722030, U13, 630, 1 | 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Azapoglu Liliana 722030 U13 630 1 1 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Azar Liam

722053, U15, 630, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Azar Liam 722053 U15 630 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Baasanbat Gunbileg

522030, U19, 622, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Baasanbat Gunbileg 522030 U19 622 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Baball Balliram

118032, O65, 737, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Baball Balliram 118032 O65 737 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Babikian Rémi

117025, O40, 1'581, 18, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Babikian Rémi 117025 O40 1'581 18   Carouge GE AGTT

Bacca Marcel-Jacques

400547, O65, 595, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Bacca Marcel-Jacques 400547 O65 595 1   Aigle VD AVVF

Bächi Andrin

719182, U19, 926, 4, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Bächi Andrin 719182 U19 926 4   Embrach ZH OTTV

Bächli Reto

709018, 1'060, 7, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Bächli Reto 709018 1'060 7   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Bachmann Janis

722170, U17, 630, 1, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Bachmann Janis 722170 U17 630 1   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Bachmann Kurt

822024, O40, 661, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Bachmann Kurt 822024 O40 661 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Bachmann Melvin

718089, U17, 803, 3, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Bachmann Melvin 718089 U17 803 3   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Bachmann René

710109, O40, 620, 1, Rüti, ZH, OTTV

Bachmann René 710109 O40 620 1   Rüti ZH OTTV

Bächtold Michael

703034, O40, 681, 2, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Bächtold Michael 703034 O40 681 2   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Bächtold Thomas

704174, O40, 986, 5, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Bächtold Thomas 704174 O40 986 5   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Baciu Ciprian

120021, 600, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Baciu Ciprian 120021 600 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Baechler Manfred

400951, O60, 901, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Baechler Manfred 400951 O60 901 4   Rossens FR AVVF

Baehni Damien

422144, U17, 630, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Baehni Damien 422144 U17 630 1   Blonay VD AVVF

Baer David

309023, 1'218, 11, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Baer David 309023 1'218 11   Tenero TI ATTT

Baets Koen

817058, O40, 886, 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Baets Koen 817058 O40 886 4   Zug ZG TTVI

Baetscher Collin

221108, U13, 628, 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Baetscher Collin 221108 U13 628 1   Delémont JU ANJTT

Baettig Alain

101617, O65, 746, 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Baettig Alain 101617 O65 746 2   Puplinge GE AGTT

Baettig Thibault

102192, 600, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Baettig Thibault 102192 600 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Bagnoud Axel

422108, U15, 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Axel 422108 U15 630 1   Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie

422164, O40, 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie 422164 O40 630 1   Gland VD AVVF

Baier Bernhard

405079, O50, 1'092, 8, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Baier Bernhard 405079 O50 1'092 8   Chexbres VD AVVF

Baierl Ralf

710130, O40, 1'081, 7, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Baierl Ralf 710130 O40 1'081 7   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Baigger Günter

807015, O70, 676, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Baigger Günter 807015 O70 676 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Bajot Fabrice

121127, O40, 688, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bajot Fabrice 121127 O40 688 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Bajramovic Cemal

717046, O65, 600, 1, Rüschlikon, ZH, OTTV

Bajramovic Cemal 717046 O65 600 1   Rüschlikon ZH OTTV

Balanche Aude

117044, U17, 720, 2 | 5, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Balanche Aude 117044 U17 720 2 5 Puplinge GE AGTT

Balatoni Cédric

622031, 627, 1, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Balatoni Cédric 622031 627 1   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Balbi Gianpiero

619009, O40, 833, 4, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Balbi Gianpiero 619009 O40 833 4   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Balcan Dragos

117084, U17, 932, 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Balcan Dragos 117084 U17 932 4   Veyrier GE AGTT

Baldelli Fabio

520069, U17, 628, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Baldelli Fabio 520069 U17 628 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Baldelli Laura

521040, U15, 591, 1 | 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Baldelli Laura 521040 U15 591 1 1 Lyss BE MTTV

Baldinger Philipp

601435, O40, 1'029, 6, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Baldinger Philipp 601435 O40 1'029 6   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Baldussi Claudio

501026, O50, 945, 5, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Baldussi Claudio 501026 O50 945 5   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Balemi Patrizio

300317, O40, 1'070, 7, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Balemi Patrizio 300317 O40 1'070 7   Tenero TI ATTT

Balestrin Léo

417083, 904, 4, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Balestrin Léo 417083 904 4   Romanel VD AVVF

Balistreri Enrico

517055, O50, 601, 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Balistreri Enrico 517055 O50 601 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Ballacchino Tiziano

316013, 725, 2, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Ballacchino Tiziano 316013 725 2   Locarno TI ATTT

Ballois Jacques

414058, O50, 956, 5, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Ballois Jacques 414058 O50 956 5   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Balmat Christian

100325, O50, 914, 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Balmat Christian 100325 O50 914 4   Carouge GE AGTT

Balmer Erwan

222106, U9, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Balmer Erwan 222106 U9 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Balmer Erwan

222115, U17, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Balmer Erwan 222115 U17 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Balmer Sandra

503800, O50, 764, 2 | 5, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Balmer Sandra 503800 O50 764 2 5 Stettlen BE MTTV

Balzani Federico

402397, O50, 703, 2, Brig-Glis, VS, AVVF

Balzani Federico 402397 O50 703 2   Brig-Glis VS AVVF

Bammerlin Jaro

621039, U13, 619, 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Bammerlin Jaro 621039 U13 619 1   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Bammerlin Werner

215261, O65, 914, 4, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Bammerlin Werner 215261 O65 914 4   Cernier NE ANJTT

Bandi André

702802, O40, 1'543, 18, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Bandi André 702802 O40 1'543 18   Horgen ZH OTTV

Banditelli Daniele

615057, 852, 3, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Banditelli Daniele 615057 852 3   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Banko Árpád

715102, 836, 3, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV

Banko Árpád 715102 836 3   Ettenhausen TG OTTV

Bantwal Hariprasad

722151, O40, 630, 1, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Bantwal Hariprasad 722151 O40 630 1   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Banz Rolf

601915, O65, 898, 4, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Banz Rolf 601915 O65 898 4   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Bapat Hemant

818043, O40, 600, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Bapat Hemant 818043 O40 600 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Baptiste Claude

406036, O80, 610, 1, Penthalaz, VD, AVVF

Baptiste Claude 406036 O80 610 1   Penthalaz VD AVVF

Baptiste Michäel

402563, O40, 732, 2, Penthalaz, VD, AVVF

Baptiste Michäel 402563 O40 732 2   Penthalaz VD AVVF

Bara Sabin

620065, O40, 612, 1, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bara Sabin 620065 O40 612 1   Basel BS NWTTV

Barbato Mattia

722181, U13, 630, 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Barbato Mattia 722181 U13 630 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Barbey David

404146, O40, 797, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Barbey David 404146 O40 797 3   Lausanne VD AVVF

Barbey Henri

401080, O70, 813, 3, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Barbey Henri 401080 O70 813 3   Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Barbey Romuald

903003, O40, 1'275, 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Barbey Romuald 903003 O40 1'275 12   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bardet Vincent

118055, O50, 691, 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Bardet Vincent 118055 O50 691 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Bardey Clément

421026, U17, 659, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Bardey Clément 421026 U17 659 1   Rolle VD AVVF

Barfuss Marc

206074, O40, 1'045, 6, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Barfuss Marc 206074 O40 1'045 6   Cernier NE ANJTT

Baridi Jamil

222086, O50, 630, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Baridi Jamil 222086 O50 630 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Baril Steeve

410089, O40, 819, 3, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Baril Steeve 410089 O40 819 3   Martigny VS AVVF

Barke Léon

422122, U11, 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Barke Léon 422122 U11 630 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Bärlocher Christian

707093, O80, 600, 1, Gossau Zuerich, ZH, OTTV

Bärlocher Christian 707093 O80 600 1   Gossau Zuerich ZH OTTV

Barras Roland

400474, O80, 592, 1, Yvorne, VD, AVVF

Barras Roland 400474 O80 592 1   Yvorne VD AVVF

Barrella Antonio

721052, O40, 655, 1, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Barrella Antonio 721052 O40 655 1   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Barriel César

601264, O60, 669, 2, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Barriel César 601264 O60 669 2   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Barrio Maria

718097, U17, 772, 3 | 6, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Barrio Maria 718097 U17 772 3 6 Thalwil ZH OTTV

Barriuso Garcia Miguel

121084, 1'111, 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Barriuso Garcia Miguel 121084 1'111 8   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Barro Florian

104092, O60, 805, 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Barro Florian 104092 O60 805 3   Veyrier GE AGTT

Bart Kurt

600232, O65, 600, 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Bart Kurt 600232 O65 600 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Barth Luc

407068, O50, 744, 2, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Barth Luc 407068 O50 744 2   Chexbres VD AVVF

Barthe Jérémy

235032, 1'116, 8, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Barthe Jérémy 235032 1'116 8   Delémont JU ANJTT

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U15, 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U15 630 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelmes Leandro

615073, 1'050, 7, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Barthelmes Leandro 615073 1'050 7   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Barthlott Thomas

617050, O50, 834, 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Barthlott Thomas 617050 O50 834 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Bartholet Luan

720121, U15, 600, 1, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV

Bartholet Luan 720121 U15 600 1   Ettenhausen TG OTTV

Bartolomé Rémi

115281, 1'576, 18, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bartolomé Rémi 115281 1'576 18   Carouge GE AGTT

Bartolommei Laura

322005, O50, 1'370, 15 | 19, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Bartolommei Laura 322005 O50 1'370 15 19 Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Bärtsch Fabian

720072, U17, 602, 1, Flums, SG, OTTV

Bärtsch Fabian 720072 U17 602 1   Flums SG OTTV

Bärtsch Simon

720073, U15, 600, 1, Flums, SG, OTTV

Bärtsch Simon 720073 U15 600 1   Flums SG OTTV

Bärtschi Benjamin

718121, U17, 912, 5, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Bärtschi Benjamin 718121 U17 912 5   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Bärtschi Dean

521024, U19, 685, 2, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Bärtschi Dean 521024 U19 685 2   Langenthal BE MTTV

Bärtschi Ruedi

600231, O65, 827, 3, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Bärtschi Ruedi 600231 O65 827 3   Binningen BL NWTTV

Baruchet Robin

905032, 1'224, 11, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Baruchet Robin 905032 1'224 11   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Baschung Sascha

911004, 833, 3, Brugg, AG, NWTTV

Baschung Sascha 911004 833 3   Brugg AG NWTTV

Basset Thierry

404657, O40, 868, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Basset Thierry 404657 O40 868 4   Eysins VD AVVF

Bassing Paul

608014, 1'182, 10, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bassing Paul 608014 1'182 10   Basel BS NWTTV

Basu Soumya

414018, 1'474, 17, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Basu Soumya 414018 1'474 17   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Batinic Danijel

715161, O40, 736, 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Batinic Danijel 715161 O40 736 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Battaglia Beat

703392, O40, 1'375, 15, Chur, GR, OTTV

Battaglia Beat 703392 O40 1'375 15   Chur GR OTTV

Battaglia Bruno

703393, O40, 1'083, 8, Chur, GR, OTTV

Battaglia Bruno 703393 O40 1'083 8   Chur GR OTTV

Bättig Christian

801452, O60, 668, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Bättig Christian 801452 O60 668 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Bauen Manfred

601574, O50, 973, 5, Waldenburg, BL, NWTTV

Bauen Manfred 601574 O50 973 5   Waldenburg BL NWTTV

Bauer Christian

722046, O40, 879, 4, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Bauer Christian 722046 O40 879 4   Kloten ZH OTTV

Bauer Fabrice Joel

610089, 1'076, 7, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bauer Fabrice Joel 610089 1'076 7   Basel BS NWTTV

Bauer Jörg

722175, 1'060, 7, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Bauer Jörg 722175 1'060 7   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Bauer Peter

621024, O50, 600, 1, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bauer Peter 621024 O50 600 1   Basel BS NWTTV

Baumann Andreas

502810, O40, 1'140, 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Baumann Andreas 502810 O40 1'140 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Baumann Andreas

700845, 823, 3, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Baumann Andreas 700845 823 3   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Baumann Dominik

705146, 1'018, 6, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Baumann Dominik 705146 1'018 6   Bülach ZH OTTV

Baumann Kaspar

520018, O50, 646, 1, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Baumann Kaspar 520018 O50 646 1   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Baumann Mathieu

421037, 600, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Baumann Mathieu 421037 600 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Nick Luca

617037, U17, 600, 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Baumann Nick Luca 617037 U17 600 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Baumann Philipp

521036, O50, 604, 1, Schwarzenburg, BE, MTTV

Baumann Philipp 521036 O50 604 1   Schwarzenburg BE MTTV

Baumann Sabine

504142, O50, 1'025, 6 | 12, Thun, BE, MTTV

Baumann Sabine 504142 O50 1'025 6 12 Thun BE MTTV

Baumann Serge

500822, O80, 939, 5, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Baumann Serge 500822 O80 939 5   Aarberg BE MTTV

Baumann Steven

512020, 783, 2, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Baumann Steven 512020 783 2   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Baumann Sylvain

519055, U17, 780, 2, Worb, BE, MTTV

Baumann Sylvain 519055 U17 780 2   Worb BE MTTV

Baumann Ueli

601287, O80, 737, 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Baumann Ueli 601287 O80 737 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Baumann Urs

500235, O80, 758, 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Baumann Urs 500235 O80 758 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Baumann Werner

710103, O60, 798, 3, Chur, GR, OTTV

Baumann Werner 710103 O60 798 3   Chur GR OTTV

Baumgartner Ivo

612011, O50, 935, 5, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Baumgartner Ivo 612011 O50 935 5   Basel BS NWTTV

Baumgartner Reto

815361, 886, 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Baumgartner Reto 815361 886 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Baumgartner Werner

700089, O80, 847, 3, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Baumgartner Werner 700089 O80 847 3   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Baur Reto

705136, 613, 1, Wettswil, ZH, OTTV

Baur Reto 705136 613 1   Wettswil ZH OTTV

Baur Timo

722042, U11, 630, 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Baur Timo 722042 U11 630 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bautoru Catalin Iulian

719183, O40, 600, 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bautoru Catalin Iulian 719183 O40 600 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bay Luca

722152, U15, 630, 1, Höngg, ZH, OTTV

Bay Luca 722152 U15 630 1   Höngg ZH OTTV

Bays Jeremy

408063, 1'349, 14, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bays Jeremy 408063 1'349 14   Gland VD AVVF

Bazan David

209095, O40, 958, 5, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Bazan David 209095 O40 958 5   Omega BE ANJTT

Bazzo Moreno

600899, O60, 1'033, 6, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Bazzo Moreno 600899 O60 1'033 6   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Bazzo Patrick

401766, O50, 777, 3, Matran, FR, AVVF

Bazzo Patrick 401766 O50 777 3   Matran FR AVVF

Beal Gregory

119022, O40, 1'662, 19, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Beal Gregory 119022 O40 1'662 19   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bebie Roman

700091, O60, 931, 5, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Bebie Roman 700091 O60 931 5   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Bechtel Josias

600753, 1'122, 9, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Bechtel Josias 600753 1'122 9   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Bechtiger Franziska

703275, O50, 580, 1 | 1, Toggenburg, SG, OTTV

Bechtiger Franziska 703275 O50 580 1 1 Toggenburg SG OTTV

Beck Beat

503193, O65, 893, 4, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Beck Beat 503193 O65 893 4   Omega BE ANJTT

Beck Heinz-Peter

601211, O80, 869, 4, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Beck Heinz-Peter 601211 O80 869 4   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Beck Kurt

509027, O50, 668, 2, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Beck Kurt 509027 O50 668 2   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Beck Martin

702147, O70, 708, 2, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Beck Martin 702147 O70 708 2   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Becker Manuel

719063, 842, 3, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Becker Manuel 719063 842 3   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Becker Max

122088, U15, 630, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Becker Max 122088 U15 630 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Beckmann André

822007, O40, 1'140, 9, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Beckmann André 822007 O40 1'140 9   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Bedike Tibor

717027, O50, 1'172, 10, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Bedike Tibor 717027 O50 1'172 10   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Beeler Matthias

702095, O40, 1'087, 8, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Beeler Matthias 702095 O40 1'087 8   Aesch BL NWTTV

Beeler Roger

801790, 924, 4, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Beeler Roger 801790 924 4   Kriens LU TTVI

Beeli Gian

721119, U19, 740, 2, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Beeli Gian 721119 U19 740 2   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Beer Andrin

721015, 611, 1, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV

Beer Andrin 721015 611 1   Ettenhausen TG OTTV

Beglinger Ronald

722137, O40, 652, 1, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Beglinger Ronald 722137 O40 652 1   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Béguelin Romain

209087, 1'411, 16, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Béguelin Romain 209087 1'411 16   Delémont JU ANJTT

Behrendt Martin

700105, O50, 1'131, 9, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Behrendt Martin 700105 O50 1'131 9   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Beka Kristian

706018, 1'146, 9, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Beka Kristian 706018 1'146 9   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Belgeri Claudia

703574, O50, 630, 1 | 1, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Belgeri Claudia 703574 O50 630 1 1 Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Belissant Florian

119016, 1'465, 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Belissant Florian 119016 1'465 16   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bellas Jean

113009, O40, 895, 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bellas Jean 113009 O40 895 4   Carouge GE AGTT

Bellino Andrea

415822, 1'013, 6, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Bellino Andrea 415822 1'013 6   Yverdon VD AVVF

Beloch Andreas

702174, O60, 600, 1, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Beloch Andreas 702174 O60 600 1   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Below Wladimir

721029, O50, 856, 4, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Below Wladimir 721029 O50 856 4   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Belpois Damien

418109, 857, 4, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Belpois Damien 418109 857 4   Sierre VS AVVF

Ben Youssef Badii

411087, O40, 1'065, 7, Trams-Renens, VD, AVVF

Ben Youssef Badii 411087 O40 1'065 7   Trams-Renens VD AVVF

Bencze Zsolt

609080, O50, 1'318, 13, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Bencze Zsolt 609080 O50 1'318 13   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Bender Gaëtan

422074, 630, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Bender Gaëtan 422074 630 1   Martigny VS AVVF

Benguerel Jacques

232002, O65, 600, 1, Coffrane, NE, ANJTT

Benguerel Jacques 232002 O65 600 1   Coffrane NE ANJTT

Bengui Ilan

102432, 1'460, 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Bengui Ilan 102432 1'460 16   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bénon Loïc

416089, 661, 2, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Bénon Loïc 416089 661 2   Rossens FR AVVF

Benrali-Noth Kareem

720082, U17, 600, 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Benrali-Noth Kareem 720082 U17 600 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Bensch Michael

621025, O40, 727, 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Bensch Michael 621025 O40 727 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Benz Andreas

621002, O50, 814, 3, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Benz Andreas 621002 O50 814 3   Frick AG NWTTV

Benz Yara

622025, U13, 630, 1 | 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Benz Yara 622025 U13 630 1 1 Frick AG NWTTV

Berberat Nicole

622062, O50, 630, 1 | 1, Old Boys Basel, NWTTV

Berberat Nicole 622062 O50 630 1 1 Old Boys Basel   NWTTV

Berberat Roger

600773, O60, 845, 3, Old Boys Basel, NWTTV

Berberat Roger 600773 O60 845 3   Old Boys Basel   NWTTV

Berchtold Alex

912045, 712, 2, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Berchtold Alex 912045 712 2   Domdidier FR AVVF

Berchtold Jürg

702365, O50, 668, 2, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Berchtold Jürg 702365 O50 668 2   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Berdnik Dusan

718176, O40, 733, 2, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Berdnik Dusan 718176 O40 733 2   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Berdoz Diane

122052, U11, 630, 1 | 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Berdoz Diane 122052 U11 630 1 1 Puplinge GE AGTT

Berdoz Nina

122051, U13, 630, 1 | 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Berdoz Nina 122051 U13 630 1 1 Puplinge GE AGTT

Berger Alexandre

403417, O40, 1'270, 12, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Berger Alexandre 403417 O40 1'270 12   Bulle FR AVVF

Berger Daniel

702303, O50, 828, 3, Wettswil, ZH, OTTV

Berger Daniel 702303 O50 828 3   Wettswil ZH OTTV

Berger Mike

510027, 977, 5, Thun, BE, MTTV

Berger Mike 510027 977 5   Thun BE MTTV

Berger Nicolas

404099, O40, 1'079, 7, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Berger Nicolas 404099 O40 1'079 7   Vevey VD AVVF

Berglas Markus

816051, O60, 664, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Berglas Markus 816051 O60 664 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Bergmann Marco

503876, 771, 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Bergmann Marco 503876 771 3   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Berini Roque

322001, 809, 3, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Berini Roque 322001 809 3   Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Berkani Ilyass

211019, 758, 2, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Berkani Ilyass 211019 758 2   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Bernard Marc

119064, U15, 675, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bernard Marc 119064 U15 675 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bernardi Denis

217004, O70, 935, 4, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Bernardi Denis 217004 O70 935 4   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Bernardinelli Yann

101602, O40, 824, 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Bernardinelli Yann 101602 O40 824 3   Onex GE AGTT

Bernardini Francesco

318009, U15, 946, 5, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Bernardini Francesco 318009 U15 946 5   Locarno TI ATTT

Bernasconi Sinue

315101, 960, 5, Riva S.Vitale, TI, ATTT

Bernasconi Sinue 315101 960 5   Riva S.Vitale TI ATTT

Berner Beat

600157, O60, 981, 5, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Berner Beat 600157 O60 981 5   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Bernet Hanspeter

715139, O50, 796, 3, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Bernet Hanspeter 715139 O50 796 3   Uster ZH OTTV

Bernhard Denis

704199, 1'778, 20, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Bernhard Denis 704199 1'778 20   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Bernhard Elia

521049, U17, 600, 1, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Bernhard Elia 521049 U17 600 1   Köniz BE MTTV

Bernold Erwin

700125, O80, 686, 2, Wuppenau, TG, OTTV

Bernold Erwin 700125 O80 686 2   Wuppenau TG OTTV

Bernold Raffael

707143, 600, 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Bernold Raffael 707143 600 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Berset Alexis

101050, O65, 600, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Berset Alexis 101050 O65 600 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Berset Bastien

407046, 1'326, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Berset Bastien 407046 1'326 14   Bulle FR AVVF

Berset Cédric

404606, O40, 859, 3, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Berset Cédric 404606 O40 859 3   Estavayer FR AVVF

Bertato Alessandro

221001, O60, 845, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Bertato Alessandro 221001 O60 845 3   Omega BE ANJTT

Berthet Arnaud

420022, 808, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Berthet Arnaud 420022 808 3   Lausanne VD AVVF

Berthouzoz Christian

100718, O50, 1'274, 11, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Berthouzoz Christian 100718 O50 1'274 11   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bertin Christophe

422060, 1'800, 20, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Bertin Christophe 422060 1'800 20   Vevey VD AVVF

Bertogliati Joël

402678, O50, 1'103, 8, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Bertogliati Joël 402678 O50 1'103 8   Vevey VD AVVF

Bertola Sébastien

404136, O40, 989, 5, Trams-Renens, VD, AVVF

Bertola Sébastien 404136 O40 989 5   Trams-Renens VD AVVF

Bertoli Simone

321019, 1'189, 10, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Bertoli Simone 321019 1'189 10   Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Bertolini Florian

109015, 919, 4, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Bertolini Florian 109015 919 4   Bernex GE AGTT

Bertolino Angelo

522065, 630, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Bertolino Angelo 522065 630 1   Thun BE MTTV

Bertram Lennart

522063, U15, 630, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Bertram Lennart 522063 U15 630 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Bertschmann Martin

711046, 606, 1, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Bertschmann Martin 711046 606 1   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Berva Angelo

321020, U17, 600, 1, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Berva Angelo 321020 U17 600 1   Lugano TI ATTT

Besinovic Dejan

817018, O40, 600, 1, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Besinovic Dejan 817018 O40 600 1   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Besse Axel

102115, O50, 787, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Besse Axel 102115 O50 787 3   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Besson Jérôme

404450, O40, 1'133, 9, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Besson Jérôme 404450 O40 1'133 9   Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Besson Maël

517028, U17, 1'335, 12, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Besson Maël 517028 U17 1'335 12   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Besson Philippe

101327, O50, 1'111, 8, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Besson Philippe 101327 O50 1'111 8   Carouge GE AGTT

Betelu Rémi

221089, 1'764, 20, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Betelu Rémi 221089 1'764 20   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Betemps Alexandre

104070, O40, 1'550, 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Betemps Alexandre 104070 O40 1'550 18   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Betschart Justin

819006, U13, 815, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Betschart Justin 819006 U13 815 3   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Betti Fabio

300765, 1'500, 17, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Betti Fabio 300765 1'500 17   Horgen ZH OTTV

Beurer Daniela

722191, O40, 630, 1 | 1, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Beurer Daniela 722191 O40 630 1 1 Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Beuret Eliot

222067, U13, 630, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Beuret Eliot 222067 U13 630 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Beutter Roger

501940, O60, 900, 4, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Beutter Roger 501940 O60 900 4   Grauholz BE MTTV

Bevelaqua Gino

719137, U19, 607, 1, Kreuzlingen, TG, OTTV

Bevelaqua Gino 719137 U19 607 1   Kreuzlingen TG OTTV

Beyeler Guido

702158, O60, 1'021, 6, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Beyeler Guido 702158 O60 1'021 6   Embrach ZH OTTV

Beyeler Remo

522054, U13, 630, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Beyeler Remo 522054 U13 630 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Bhardwaj Akshat Kumar

718001, U19, 758, 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bhardwaj Akshat Kumar 718001 U19 758 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bialais Robin

421071, 1'268, 12, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bialais Robin 421071 1'268 12   Lausanne VD AVVF

Bichsel Niklas

721142, U13, 585, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Bichsel Niklas 721142 U13 585 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Biedermann Nils

722192, 630, 1, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Biedermann Nils 722192 630 1   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Bieler Yves

207081, 1'252, 12, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Bieler Yves 207081 1'252 12   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Bienz Aaron

817027, U17, 896, 4, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Bienz Aaron 817027 U17 896 4   Kriens LU TTVI

Bienz Kurt

400533, O65, 863, 4, Vaudoise-Assurances, VD, AVVF

Bienz Kurt 400533 O65 863 4   Vaudoise-Assurances VD AVVF

Bieri Andreas

802056, O60, 1'150, 9, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Bieri Andreas 802056 O60 1'150 9   Kriens LU TTVI

Bieri Reto

503432, 630, 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Bieri Reto 503432 630 1   Aarberg BE MTTV

Bierlaire François

419045, 632, 1, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Bierlaire François 419045 632 1   Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire Michel

405211, O50, 701, 2, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Bierlaire Michel 405211 O50 701 2   Orbe VD AVVF

Bigler Lionel

414004, 778, 3, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Bigler Lionel 414004 778 3   Sierre VS AVVF

Bigler Marcel

704026, O50, 984, 5, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Bigler Marcel 704026 O50 984 5   Embrach ZH OTTV

Bilan Dario

703626, O50, 1'093, 8, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Bilan Dario 703626 O50 1'093 8   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Bilin Bugra

115322, 618, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Bilin Bugra 115322 618 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Bimond Emy

421034, U19, 639, 1 | 2, Pully, VD, AVVF

Bimond Emy 421034 U19 639 1 2 Pully VD AVVF

Binakaj Jon

722214, U17, 630, 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Binakaj Jon 722214 U17 630 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Bindelli Louis

120048, U13, 715, 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Bindelli Louis 120048 U13 715 2   Puplinge GE AGTT

Bindschädler Pascal

702584, O40, 982, 6, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Bindschädler Pascal 702584 O40 982 6   Winterthur ZH OTTV

Biner Lionel

416054, 600, 1, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Biner Lionel 416054 600 1   Estavayer FR AVVF

Biolley Ilan

222084, U15, 630, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Biolley Ilan 222084 U15 630 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Biondi Sarian

707043, 681, 2, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Biondi Sarian 707043 681 2   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Birchmeier Peter

700938, O40, 956, 5, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Birchmeier Peter 700938 O40 956 5   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Birner Michael

100843, O50, 732, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Birner Michael 100843 O50 732 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Biro-Levescot Loris

102056, 1'576, 18, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Biro-Levescot Loris 102056 1'576 18   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Birrer Daniel

803162, 787, 3, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Birrer Daniel 803162 787 3   Goldau SZ TTVI

Bischof Claudio

718076, 600, 1, Horn, TG, OTTV

Bischof Claudio 718076 600 1   Horn TG OTTV

Bischof Lou

722153, U15, 631, 1, Höngg, ZH, OTTV

Bischof Lou 722153 U15 631 1   Höngg ZH OTTV

Bischoff Marcus

707029, O40, 984, 6, Rüti, ZH, OTTV

Bischoff Marcus 707029 O40 984 6   Rüti ZH OTTV

Bisi Paolo

322010, 1'800, 20, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Bisi Paolo 322010 1'800 20   Lugano TI ATTT

Bissegger Martin

600999, O50, 971, 5, Schöftland, AG, NWTTV

Bissegger Martin 600999 O50 971 5   Schöftland AG NWTTV

Bissegger Simon

505058, 1'069, 7, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Bissegger Simon 505058 1'069 7   Münsingen BE MTTV

Bissig Bruno

802003, O60, 1'203, 11, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Bissig Bruno 802003 O60 1'203 11   Baar ZG TTVI

Bitschnau Théo

422100, U17, 656, 1, Sion, VS, AVVF

Bitschnau Théo 422100 U17 656 1   Sion VS AVVF

Bizard Oscar

719161, U19, 805, 3, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bizard Oscar 719161 U19 805 3   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Blanc Alain

235021, O50, 1'042, 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Blanc Alain 235021 O50 1'042 7   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Blanc Aristide

721102, U13, 600, 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Blanc Aristide 721102 U13 600 1   Uster ZH OTTV

Blanc Françoise

400930, O65, 594, 1 | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Blanc Françoise 400930 O65 594 1 1 Lausanne VD AVVF

Blanc Jérémy

101852, O40, 1'015, 6, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Blanc Jérémy 101852 O40 1'015 6   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Blaser Herbert

709155, O50, 962, 5, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Blaser Herbert 709155 O50 962 5   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Blaser Loris

209035, 845, 3, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Blaser Loris 209035 845 3   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Blaser Mathias

519069, O40, 712, 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Blaser Mathias 519069 O40 712 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Blaser Mathias

717079, 669, 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Blaser Mathias 717079 669 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Blaser Olivier

501643, O50, 870, 4, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Blaser Olivier 501643 O50 870 4   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Blaser Simon

611054, 837, 3, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Blaser Simon 611054 837 3   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Blaser Stefan

519039, 604, 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Blaser Stefan 519039 604 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Blasi Emanuele

720048, O40, 600, 1, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Blasi Emanuele 720048 O40 600 1   Bülach ZH OTTV

Blat Raphael

122075, U13, 630, 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Blat Raphael 122075 U13 630 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Blatter Christophe

701938, O40, 1'101, 8, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Blatter Christophe 701938 O40 1'101 8   Bülach ZH OTTV

Blatter Thomas

700154, O50, 1'141, 9, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Blatter Thomas 700154 O50 1'141 9   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Blazek Petr

712049, 1'611, 18, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Blazek Petr 712049 1'611 18   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Bleisch Stefan

720069, O50, 600, 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Bleisch Stefan 720069 O50 600 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Bless Annika

821028, U17, 645, 1 | 2, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Bless Annika 821028 U17 645 1 2 Buochs NW TTVI

Blessing Dieter

701549, O50, 1'120, 9, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Blessing Dieter 701549 O50 1'120 9   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Blessing Miriam

700080, O40, 1'106, 8 | 14, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Blessing Miriam 700080 O40 1'106 8 14 Muolen SG OTTV

Bleus Ruven

122058, U11, 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bleus Ruven 122058 U11 630 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bleve Vincenzo

115041, 1'019, 6, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Bleve Vincenzo 115041 1'019 6   Bernex GE AGTT

Blöchlinger Florian

704073, 1'212, 11, Wuppenau, TG, OTTV

Blöchlinger Florian 704073 1'212 11   Wuppenau TG OTTV

Blöchlinger Patrick

722061, 630, 1, Eschenbach, OTTV

Blöchlinger Patrick 722061 630 1   Eschenbach   OTTV

Blomet Thomas

407129, 1'252, 12, Gland, VD, AVVF

Blomet Thomas 407129 1'252 12   Gland VD AVVF

Blösch Markus

217071, O40, 697, 2, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Blösch Markus 217071 O40 697 2   Omega BE ANJTT

Bludau Oliver

821010, 1'055, 7, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Bludau Oliver 821010 1'055 7   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Blum Mauro

822009, U15, 630, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Blum Mauro 822009 U15 630 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Blum Michael

717108, O40, 612, 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Blum Michael 717108 O40 612 1   Chur GR OTTV

Blumer Noël Gilles

514055, U19, 1'353, 14, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Blumer Noël Gilles 514055 U19 1'353 14   Heimberg BE MTTV

Blumhardt Conny

608101, O50, 630, 1 | 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Blumhardt Conny 608101 O50 630 1 1 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Blunier Urs

500599, O50, 907, 5, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Blunier Urs 500599 O50 907 5   Langenthal BE MTTV

Bobin Daniel

117047, O80, 728, 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Bobin Daniel 117047 O80 728 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Bobrov Dmitry

914640, O50, 1'823, 20, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Bobrov Dmitry 914640 O50 1'823 20   Lugano TI ATTT

Boccard Sam

111039, 1'766, 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Boccard Sam 111039 1'766 20   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Böcher Uwe

601661, O70, 661, 2, Menziken, AG, NWTTV

Böcher Uwe 601661 O70 661 2   Menziken AG NWTTV

Bochsler René

421056, O65, 614, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bochsler René 421056 O65 614 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Boda Martin

703459, O50, 825, 3, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Boda Martin 703459 O50 825 3   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Bodea Stefan

102382, O50, 1'015, 6, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bodea Stefan 102382 O50 1'015 6   Carouge GE AGTT

Bodelet Zachary

422132, U15, 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bodelet Zachary 422132 U15 630 1   Gland VD AVVF

Bodenmuller Antonin

121081, U15, 600, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bodenmuller Antonin 121081 U15 600 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Boder Peter

610016, 1'165, 10, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Boder Peter 610016 1'165 10   Aesch BL NWTTV

Bodik Michal

721014, 1'360, 15, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bodik Michal 721014 1'360 15   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bodmer Julia

704038, 1'017, 6 | 12, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Bodmer Julia 704038 1'017 6 12 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Bodmer Nicolas

701274, 1'251, 12, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Bodmer Nicolas 701274 1'251 12   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Boecken Felder Ilka

522057, O40, 630, 1 | 1, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Boecken Felder Ilka 522057 O40 630 1 1 Solothurn SO MTTV

Boegli Denis

229001, O60, 769, 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Boegli Denis 229001 O60 769 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Boetschi Baeza Santiago

222081, U17, 659, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Boetschi Baeza Santiago 222081 U17 659 1   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Böhler Amadeus

622023, 885, 4, Mellingen, AG, NWTTV

Böhler Amadeus 622023 885 4   Mellingen AG NWTTV

Böhm Anke

615085, 675, 2 | 3, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Böhm Anke 615085 675 2 3 Zofingen AG NWTTV

Boilleau Rouillé Célestin

722187, U11, 630, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Boilleau Rouillé Célestin 722187 U11 630 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Boisnard Hector

118079, U19, 919, 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Boisnard Hector 118079 U19 919 5   Carouge GE AGTT

Boisnard Hippolyte

121110, U13, 648, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Boisnard Hippolyte 121110 U13 648 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Boll Sophia

722021, 630, 1 | 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Boll Sophia 722021 630 1 1 Weinfelden TG OTTV

Bolle Christophe

412071, O40, 767, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Bolle Christophe 412071 O40 767 2   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Böller Bruno

600325, O50, 1'201, 11, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Böller Bruno 600325 O50 1'201 11   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Bolliger Ernst

701165, O60, 646, 1, Glarus, GL, OTTV

Bolliger Ernst 701165 O60 646 1   Glarus GL OTTV

Bolliger Franco

521060, U15, 600, 1, Worb, BE, MTTV

Bolliger Franco 521060 U15 600 1   Worb BE MTTV

Bolliger Silvia

801550, O60, 618, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Bolliger Silvia 801550 O60 618 1 1 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Bolovinos Stamos

721032, O40, 600, 1, Höngg, ZH, OTTV

Bolovinos Stamos 721032 O40 600 1   Höngg ZH OTTV

Bonadei Livio

221129, U15, 600, 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bonadei Livio 221129 U15 600 1   Delémont JU ANJTT

Bonaly Sarah

419101, 1'006, 6 | 11, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Bonaly Sarah 419101 1'006 6 11 Romanel VD AVVF

Bondi Mattia

221099, U17, 656, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Bondi Mattia 221099 U17 656 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Bondoux Vivien

421022, 1'081, 8, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bondoux Vivien 421022 1'081 8   Lausanne VD AVVF

Bonetti Dario

521056, U15, 600, 1, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Bonetti Dario 521056 U15 600 1   Köniz BE MTTV

Bonfrate Gabriele

722143, O50, 630, 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Bonfrate Gabriele 722143 O50 630 1   Chur GR OTTV

Boniface Laurence

405117, O50, 600, 1 | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Boniface Laurence 405117 O50 600 1 1 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bonini Robin

722216, U15, 630, 1, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV

Bonini Robin 722216 U15 630 1   Ettenhausen TG OTTV

Bonnefoi Ludovic

414086, O40, 996, 6, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Bonnefoi Ludovic 414086 O40 996 6   Eysins VD AVVF

Bonvin Theo

721105, U15, 631, 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Bonvin Theo 721105 U15 631 1   Uster ZH OTTV

Boos Matthias

511040, 1'166, 10, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Boos Matthias 511040 1'166 10   Solothurn SO MTTV

Borda Pedro

100937, O70, 741, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Borda Pedro 100937 O70 741 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Borer Joshua

609024, 721, 2, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Borer Joshua 609024 721 2   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Borer Valentin

620050, U17, 645, 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Borer Valentin 620050 U17 645 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Borgeat Cédric

422073, O40, 630, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Borgeat Cédric 422073 O40 630 1   Martigny VS AVVF

Borgeaud Gilles

400651, O60, 727, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Borgeaud Gilles 400651 O60 727 2   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Borghesi Alfredo

600608, O80, 844, 3, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Borghesi Alfredo 600608 O80 844 3   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Borghesi Sandro

600609, O50, 1'194, 10, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Borghesi Sandro 600609 O50 1'194 10   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Borgmann Yvonne

722095, 597, 1 | 1, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Borgmann Yvonne 722095 597 1 1 Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Borin Julien

414008, 912, 4, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Borin Julien 414008 912 4   Orbe VD AVVF

Borisov Daniel

321007, O40, 663, 2, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Borisov Daniel 321007 O40 663 2   Locarno TI ATTT

Börlin Thomas

600607, O60, 950, 5, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Börlin Thomas 600607 O60 950 5   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Bornand Damien

206039, O40, 805, 3, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Bornand Damien 206039 O40 805 3   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Borngräber Oliver

818007, O50, 777, 3, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Borngräber Oliver 818007 O50 777 3   Sarnen OW TTVI

Borter Eric

511095, 1'464, 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Borter Eric 511095 1'464 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Bosch Bertrand

205066, 692, 2, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Bosch Bertrand 205066 692 2   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Bösch Klemens

722062, O50, 630, 1, Eschenbach, OTTV

Bösch Klemens 722062 O50 630 1   Eschenbach   OTTV

Bösiger Sascha

810054, O40, 1'038, 6, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Bösiger Sascha 810054 O40 1'038 6   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Bosijokovic Sacha

115510, 1'121, 9, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Bosijokovic Sacha 115510 1'121 9   Silver Star GE AGTT

Bossard Raffaele

819003, O40, 726, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Bossard Raffaele 819003 O40 726 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Bosshardt Mathis

621032, U15, 681, 2, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bosshardt Mathis 621032 U15 681 2   Basel BS NWTTV

Bossi Andreas

700967, O50, 1'058, 7, Chur, GR, OTTV

Bossi Andreas 700967 O50 1'058 7   Chur GR OTTV

Bossi Lars

716032, U19, 828, 3, Chur, GR, OTTV

Bossi Lars 716032 U19 828 3   Chur GR OTTV

Botzler Martin

807053, O50, 934, 5, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Botzler Martin 807053 O50 934 5   Zug ZG TTVI

Boubée Maxence

422143, U15, 630, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Boubée Maxence 422143 U15 630 1   Blonay VD AVVF

Bouchet Alain

105004, O70, 947, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Bouchet Alain 105004 O70 947 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Boucq Thierry

404282, O60, 1'221, 11, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Boucq Thierry 404282 O60 1'221 11   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Bourban Joachim

405846, 1'018, 6, Grône, VS, AVVF

Bourban Joachim 405846 1'018 6   Grône VS AVVF

Bourban Tania

405558, 600, 1 | 1, Grône, VS, AVVF

Bourban Tania 405558 600 1 1 Grône VS AVVF

Bouriel Yoann

117110, 895, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Bouriel Yoann 117110 895 4   Silver Star GE AGTT

Bouvard Olivier

101440, O60, 988, 5, Onex, GE, AGTT

Bouvard Olivier 101440 O60 988 5   Onex GE AGTT

Bouvier Christophe

402477, O40, 1'100, 8, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Bouvier Christophe 402477 O40 1'100 8   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Bouyer Christophe

110083, O40, 631, 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Bouyer Christophe 110083 O40 631 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Bovay Jérôme

409028, 977, 5, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Bovay Jérôme 409028 977 5   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Bovigny Matthieu

119074, 630, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Bovigny Matthieu 119074 630 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Bovin Jakob

113035, O50, 743, 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Bovin Jakob 113035 O50 743 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Bracelli Ethan

222107, U17, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Bracelli Ethan 222107 U17 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Bradac Domagoj

719187, 964, 5, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bradac Domagoj 719187 964 5   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Braem Patrick

232008, O40, 1'056, 7, Coffrane, NE, ANJTT

Braem Patrick 232008 O40 1'056 7   Coffrane NE ANJTT

Braghero Matteo

122056, U13, 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Braghero Matteo 122056 U13 630 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Brancato Luigi

401168, O70, 692, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Brancato Luigi 401168 O70 692 2   Rolle VD AVVF

Branco Bjorn

122095, U11, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Branco Bjorn 122095 U11       Mandement GE AGTT

Brand Marco

611028, 953, 5, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Brand Marco 611028 953 5   Frick AG NWTTV

Brand Noah

914800, U13, 1'015, 6, T-Card, STT

Brand Noah 914800 U13 1'015 6   T-Card   STT

Brandao Nicolas

611039, 795, 3, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Brandao Nicolas 611039 795 3   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Brandao Toni

611040, O50, 892, 4, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Brandao Toni 611040 O50 892 4   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Brandenberger Marcel

800539, O50, 1'160, 9, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Brandenberger Marcel 800539 O50 1'160 9   Baar ZG TTVI

Bratschi Oliver

518037, 711, 2, Port, BE, MTTV

Bratschi Oliver 518037 711 2   Port BE MTTV

Braun François

315102, O50, 621, 1, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Braun François 315102 O50 621 1   Tenero TI ATTT

Braun Jakob Martin

721150, 1'212, 11, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Braun Jakob Martin 721150 1'212 11   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Braun Torsten

503797, O50, 1'157, 9, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Braun Torsten 503797 O50 1'157 9   Köniz BE MTTV

Brechbühl Tim

522068, U17, 609, 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Brechbühl Tim 522068 U17 609 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Brechbühler André

515867, 827, 3, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Brechbühler André 515867 827 3   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Bregger Julien

907129, 1'505, 17, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Bregger Julien 907129 1'505 17   Vevey VD AVVF

Bregy Nicolas

719102, 795, 3, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Bregy Nicolas 719102 795 3   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Bregy Paul

419050, O65, 589, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Bregy Paul 419050 O65 589 1   Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Breitschmid Marc

715125, O40, 771, 3, Rüti, ZH, OTTV

Breitschmid Marc 715125 O40 771 3   Rüti ZH OTTV

Brenneisen Christian

422047, O40, 634, 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Brenneisen Christian 422047 O40 634 1   Romanel VD AVVF

Breser Charles

720109, 968, 5, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Breser Charles 720109 968 5   Winterthur ZH OTTV

Bressan Luca

322013, 1'800, 20, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Bressan Luca 322013 1'800 20   Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Bressoud Samuel

422048, U17, 581, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Bressoud Samuel 422048 U17 581 1   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Bretscher Jan

721127, U15, 600, 1, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV

Bretscher Jan 721127 U15 600 1   Ettenhausen TG OTTV

Bretz Matthias

720061, 1'124, 9, Chur, GR, OTTV

Bretz Matthias 720061 1'124 9   Chur GR OTTV

Bricalli Daniele

300001, O50, 1'000, 6, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Bricalli Daniele 300001 O50 1'000 6   Tenero TI ATTT

Briceag Marian

415601, O40, 987, 6, Romont-Villaz, FR, AVVF

Briceag Marian 415601 O40 987 6   Romont-Villaz FR AVVF

Bridel Jonathan

418062, 600, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Bridel Jonathan 418062 600 1   Domdidier FR AVVF

Briedis Martins

522028, 651, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Briedis Martins 522028 651 1   Bern BE MTTV

Brigger Bernhard

607042, O50, 1'116, 8, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Brigger Bernhard 607042 O50 1'116 8   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Brigmann Oliver

702557, O40, 1'335, 14, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Brigmann Oliver 702557 O40 1'335 14   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Brioschi Jean-Michel

417068, O40, 721, 2, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Brioschi Jean-Michel 417068 O40 721 2   Domdidier FR AVVF

Brisson Denis

402423, O50, 1'163, 10, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Brisson Denis 402423 O50 1'163 10   Crissier VD AVVF

Brites-Marto Marco

309020, 1'018, 6, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Brites-Marto Marco 309020 1'018 6   Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Britka Zvonimir

216006, O50, 1'642, 19, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Britka Zvonimir 216006 O50 1'642 19   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Britschgi Marcel

802009, O60, 1'014, 6, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Britschgi Marcel 802009 O60 1'014 6   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Brock Matthias

708077, O40, 993, 6, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Brock Matthias 708077 O40 993 6   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Brodard Evan

420031, U17, 600, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Brodard Evan 420031 U17 600 1   Blonay VD AVVF

Broj Sebastian

615029, O40, 662, 1, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Broj Sebastian 615029 O40 662 1   Basel BS NWTTV

Broll Jens

422098, O50, 724, 2, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Broll Jens 422098 O50 724 2   Eysins VD AVVF

Brom Lucien

600275, O70, 894, 4, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Brom Lucien 600275 O70 894 4   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Brose Detlef

619069, O50, 823, 3, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Brose Detlef 619069 O50 823 3   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael

808069, O40, 960, 5, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael 808069 O40 960 5   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Bruder Heinz

600872, O70, 847, 3, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Bruder Heinz 600872 O70 847 3   Olten SO NWTTV

Bruggmann Yuma

615033, U19, 798, 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Bruggmann Yuma 615033 U19 798 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Brühwiler Peter

522011, O40, 637, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Brühwiler Peter 522011 O40 637 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Brunck Holger

517001, O50, 733, 2, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Brunck Holger 517001 O50 733 2   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Brunelle Frederic

121048, O40, 696, 2, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Brunelle Frederic 121048 O40 696 2   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Brunet Jean-Pierre

405183, O60, 871, 4, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Brunet Jean-Pierre 405183 O60 871 4   Romanel VD AVVF

Bruni Dimitri

914580, O50, 718, 2, T-Card, STT

Bruni Dimitri 914580 O50 718 2   T-Card   STT

Brünisholz Daniel

509077, 1'372, 14, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Brünisholz Daniel 509077 1'372 14   Solothurn SO MTTV

Brunner André

600802, O50, 1'072, 7, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Brunner André 600802 O50 1'072 7   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Brunner Daniel

711179, O40, 965, 5, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Brunner Daniel 711179 O40 965 5   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Brunner Dimitri

608028, 1'723, 19, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Brunner Dimitri 608028 1'723 19   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Brunner Marcel

703127, O70, 612, 1, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Brunner Marcel 703127 O70 612 1   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Brunner Roger

714040, O50, 786, 3, Glarus, GL, OTTV

Brunner Roger 714040 O50 786 3   Glarus GL OTTV

Brunner Yannick

518068, U19, 812, 3, Thun, BE, MTTV

Brunner Yannick 518068 U19 812 3   Thun BE MTTV

Brüschweiler Fabian

713081, 1'243, 11, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Brüschweiler Fabian 713081 1'243 11   Romanshorn TG OTTV

Brütsch Sven

719090, O40, 600, 1, Schlatt bei Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Brütsch Sven 719090 O40 600 1   Schlatt bei Winterthur ZH OTTV

Bruyninx Marc

405718, O50, 939, 4, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Bruyninx Marc 405718 O50 939 4   Nyon VD AVVF

Bryner Michael

503488, O50, 921, 4, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Bryner Michael 503488 O50 921 4   Wynigen BE MTTV

Bubak Miroslaw

616040, O50, 810, 3, Brugg, AG, NWTTV

Bubak Miroslaw 616040 O50 810 3   Brugg AG NWTTV

Büche Benjamin

719098, O40, 724, 2, Glarus, GL, OTTV

Büche Benjamin 719098 O40 724 2   Glarus GL OTTV

Büchel Christian

700666, O50, 650, 1, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Büchel Christian 700666 O50 650 1   Ruggell FL OTTV

Bucher Beat

404158, O40, 813, 3, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Bucher Beat 404158 O40 813 3   Heimberg BE MTTV

Bucher Brigitte

502909, O50, 735, 2 | 4, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Bucher Brigitte 502909 O50 735 2 4 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Bucher Kaspar

511085, O40, 580, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Bucher Kaspar 511085 O40 580 1   Bern BE MTTV

Bucher Kurt

800697, O70, 654, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Bucher Kurt 800697 O70 654 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Bucher Yannick

506008, 949, 5, Düdingen, FR, MTTV

Bucher Yannick 506008 949 5   Düdingen FR MTTV

Büchler Loric

405715, 1'120, 9, Pully, VD, AVVF

Büchler Loric 405715 1'120 9   Pully VD AVVF

Büchler Noel

821034, U13, 676, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Büchler Noel 821034 U13 676 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Buchmann Fabian

722077, U17, 630, 1, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Buchmann Fabian 722077 U17 630 1   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Buchmann Manuel

722078, U15, 630, 1, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Buchmann Manuel 722078 U15 630 1   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Buchmann Marcel

718167, O40, 815, 3, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Buchmann Marcel 718167 O40 815 3   Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Buchser Patrick

817042, 712, 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Buchser Patrick 817042 712 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Buchweitz Khean

722014, U11, 630, 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Buchweitz Khean 722014 U11 630 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Buck Lukas

601728, O40, 738, 2, Mellingen, AG, NWTTV

Buck Lukas 601728 O40 738 2   Mellingen AG NWTTV

Buco Bruno

400276, O60, 1'174, 10, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Buco Bruno 400276 O60 1'174 10   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Bugnon Dany

410048, 810, 3, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Bugnon Dany 410048 810 3   Domdidier FR AVVF

Buhic Tomislav

310005, O50, 912, 4, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Buhic Tomislav 310005 O50 912 4   Lugano TI ATTT

Bühler Oliver

617003, 1'058, 7, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Bühler Oliver 617003 1'058 7   Aesch BL NWTTV

Bühler Timéo

222068, U15, 619, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Bühler Timéo 222068 U15 619 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bühlmann Daniel

503497, 1'493, 17, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Bühlmann Daniel 503497 1'493 17   Heimberg BE MTTV

Bühlmann Dominik

514068, 1'145, 9, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Bühlmann Dominik 514068 1'145 9   Münsingen BE MTTV

Bühlmann Martin

801361, O40, 1'054, 7, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Bühlmann Martin 801361 O40 1'054 7   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Bühlmann Ruedi

500751, O65, 1'221, 11, Belp, BE, MTTV

Bühlmann Ruedi 500751 O65 1'221 11   Belp BE MTTV

Bühren Michael

700027, O50, 821, 3, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Bühren Michael 700027 O50 821 3   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Bührer Daniel

701506, O50, 765, 2, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Bührer Daniel 701506 O50 765 2   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Bührer Lyo

722037, U17, 630, 1, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Bührer Lyo 722037 U17 630 1   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Bui Minh-Hoang

403931, O65, 687, 2, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Bui Minh-Hoang 403931 O65 687 2   Orbe VD AVVF

Bulai Gabriel

818012, O40, 791, 3, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Bulai Gabriel 818012 O40 791 3   Sarnen OW TTVI

Bulgheroni Rolf

801824, O70, 920, 5, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Bulgheroni Rolf 801824 O70 920 5   Buochs NW TTVI

Bulloz Stéphane

102128, O40, 1'129, 9, Onex, GE, AGTT

Bulloz Stéphane 102128 O40 1'129 9   Onex GE AGTT

Buloz Elodie

117096, U17, 780, 3 | 6, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Buloz Elodie 117096 U17 780 3 6 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Buloz Jeremy

117082, 795, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Buloz Jeremy 117082 795 3   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Bumann Andreas

401782, O50, 1'143, 9, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Bumann Andreas 401782 O50 1'143 9   Stalden VS AVVF

Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda

403091, O40, 896, 4 | 8, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda 403091 O40 896 4 8 Stalden VS AVVF

Burch Alois

801046, O70, 647, 1, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Burch Alois 801046 O70 647 1   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Burch Fabio

818003, U17, 629, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Burch Fabio 818003 U17 629 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Burch Hans

700259, O65, 623, 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Burch Hans 700259 O65 623 1   Horgen ZH OTTV

Bürer Raphael

704208, 626, 1, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Bürer Raphael 704208 626 1   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Burgat Adèle

718035, U15, 661, 2 | 3, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Burgat Adèle 718035 U15 661 2 3 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Burgat Alban

717002, U17, 1'280, 13, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Burgat Alban 717002 U17 1'280 13   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Bürge Dieter

601036, O40, 833, 3, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Bürge Dieter 601036 O40 833 3   Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Bürge Thomas

800542, O50, 1'234, 11, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Bürge Thomas 800542 O50 1'234 11   Baar ZG TTVI

Burger Robin

520049, U19, 611, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Burger Robin 520049 U19 611 1   Bern BE MTTV

Burgermeister Fabio

909028, 1'301, 13, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Burgermeister Fabio 909028 1'301 13   Wil SG SG OTTV

Bürgi Patrick

505024, 1'041, 7, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Bürgi Patrick 505024 1'041 7   Lyss BE MTTV

Bürgi Werner

500315, O80, 602, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Bürgi Werner 500315 O80 602 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Burkhard Ethan

422115, U11, 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Burkhard Ethan 422115 U11 630 1   Nyon VD AVVF

Burkhardt Roman

503404, O40, 637, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Burkhardt Roman 503404 O40 637 1   Thun BE MTTV

Burkhart Andreas

508050, 911, 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Burkhart Andreas 508050 911 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Burkhart Iwan

702834, O40, 1'178, 10, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Burkhart Iwan 702834 O40 1'178 10   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Bürki Esther

722096, O60, 600, 1 | 1, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Bürki Esther 722096 O60 600 1 1 Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Bürki Julien

235031, 1'049, 7, Grône, VS, AVVF

Bürki Julien 235031 1'049 7   Grône VS AVVF

Bürki Rémy

209010, O60, 885, 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bürki Rémy 209010 O60 885 4   Delémont JU ANJTT

Burki Reto

600861, O50, 1'035, 6, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Burki Reto 600861 O50 1'035 6   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Bürklin Felix

722008, U19, 610, 1, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Bürklin Felix 722008 U19 610 1   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Bürklin Moritz

722195, U17, 630, 1, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Bürklin Moritz 722195 U17 630 1   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Burnier Bénédict

100455, O50, 750, 3, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Burnier Bénédict 100455 O50 750 3   Versoix GE AGTT

Burnier-Hubin Catherine

222064, O60, 603, 1 | 1, Coffrane, NE, ANJTT

Burnier-Hubin Catherine 222064 O60 603 1 1 Coffrane NE ANJTT

Burren Daniel

504136, 804, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Burren Daniel 504136 804 3   Bern BE MTTV

Burri Benno

500088, O50, 1'025, 6, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Burri Benno 500088 O50 1'025 6   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Burri Nicolas

509061, 901, 3, Worb, BE, MTTV

Burri Nicolas 509061 901 3   Worb BE MTTV

Burri Oliver

521023, O40, 635, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Burri Oliver 521023 O40 635 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Burri Raymond

813070, U19, 1'322, 14, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Burri Raymond 813070 U19 1'322 14   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Bury Olbryan

114638, U19, 1'401, 15, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bury Olbryan 114638 U19 1'401 15   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Busch Julian

906038, 600, 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Busch Julian 906038 600 1   Uster ZH OTTV

Büschi Bénédicte

416033, O60, 777, 3 | 6, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Büschi Bénédicte 416033 O60 777 3 6 Bulle FR AVVF

Busin Arno

700271, O50, 1'317, 13, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Busin Arno 700271 O50 1'317 13   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Busin Sandra

700273, O50, 1'333, 14 | 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Busin Sandra 700273 O50 1'333 14 18 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Busse-Grawitz Max Erick

801991, O50, 606, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Busse-Grawitz Max Erick 801991 O50 606 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Busslinger Julian

705068, 1'602, 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Busslinger Julian 705068 1'602 18   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Bussmann Matthias

522061, U15, 605, 1, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Bussmann Matthias 522061 U15 605 1   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Bütler Ivan

702430, O50, 1'209, 11, Glarus, GL, OTTV

Bütler Ivan 702430 O50 1'209 11   Glarus GL OTTV

Bütler Nick

716059, 600, 1, Glarus, GL, OTTV

Bütler Nick 716059 600 1   Glarus GL OTTV

Büttler Stefan

609003, 937, 5, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Büttler Stefan 609003 937 5   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Caballero Alejandro

422147, 630, 1, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Caballero Alejandro 422147 630 1   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Cabral Joao

622089, U17, 630, 1, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Cabral Joao 622089 U17 630 1   Basel BS NWTTV

Cadotsch Linus

508030, 773, 3, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Cadotsch Linus 508030 773 3   Interlaken BE MTTV

Caër Laurent

110098, O40, 1'103, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Caër Laurent 110098 O40 1'103 8   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Caillault-Pesquer Corentin

122072, U13, 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Caillault-Pesquer Corentin 122072 U13 630 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Caillet-Bois Dominique

400848, O50, 1'024, 6, Yvorne, VD, AVVF

Caillet-Bois Dominique 400848 O50 1'024 6   Yvorne VD AVVF

Cakar Haris

418054, 582, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Cakar Haris 418054 582 1   Rolle VD AVVF

Cakic Aleksandar

700438, 1'228, 11, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Cakic Aleksandar 700438 1'228 11   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Calabretto Mimmo

600475, O50, 1'169, 10, Döttingen, AG, NWTTV

Calabretto Mimmo 600475 O50 1'169 10   Döttingen AG NWTTV

Calcagno Alessandro

116022, 602, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Calcagno Alessandro 116022 602 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Caliandro Gilian

120056, U15, 600, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Caliandro Gilian 120056 U15 600 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Calkayis Bünyamin

422079, 815, 3, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Calkayis Bünyamin 422079 815 3   Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Callipari Lorenzo

822021, U9, 630, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Callipari Lorenzo 822021 U9 630 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Calovic Vladimir

803156, O50, 943, 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Calovic Vladimir 803156 O50 943 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Cambra Roberto

214054, U17, 1'148, 9, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cambra Roberto 214054 U17 1'148 9   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Santos

204026, O40, 819, 3, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cambra Santos 204026 O40 819 3   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Rodriguez Adrien

216003, 612, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cambra Rodriguez Adrien 216003 612 1   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Camelin Alexandre

110036, O40, 600, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Camelin Alexandre 110036 O40 600 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Camenzind Jonas

521066, U15, 600, 1, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Camenzind Jonas 521066 U15 600 1   Solothurn SO MTTV

Caminade Simon

502606, O40, 980, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Caminade Simon 502606 O40 980 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Campart Iaroslav

419028, U19, 713, 2, Pully, VD, AVVF

Campart Iaroslav 419028 U19 713 2   Pully VD AVVF

Camponovo Pio

300004, O50, 705, 2, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Camponovo Pio 300004 O50 705 2   Tenero TI ATTT

Camuso Alessio

519052, U19, 769, 2, Thun, BE, MTTV

Camuso Alessio 519052 U19 769 2   Thun BE MTTV

Canaj Valmir

803199, 1'070, 7, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Canaj Valmir 803199 1'070 7   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Canbulat Orhan

519017, O40, 945, 4, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Canbulat Orhan 519017 O40 945 4   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Caneel Noah

717129, U19, 1'402, 15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Caneel Noah 717129 U19 1'402 15   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Cano Pedro

102431, O60, 1'060, 7, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Cano Pedro 102431 O60 1'060 7   Carouge GE AGTT

Cano Bret Marc

113086, 710, 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Cano Bret Marc 113086 710 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Cantieni Michel

518081, O40, 774, 3, Thun, BE, MTTV

Cantieni Michel 518081 O40 774 3   Thun BE MTTV

Capaul Elena

618081, U19, 637, 1 | 2, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Capaul Elena 618081 U19 637 1 2 Frick AG NWTTV

Capaul Luca

617013, 591, 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Capaul Luca 617013 591 1   Frick AG NWTTV

Capeille Valentin

102412, 1'041, 6, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Capeille Valentin 102412 1'041 6   Vernier GE AGTT

Capt William

418073, 985, 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Capt William 418073 985 5   Lausanne VD AVVF

Carabantes José

614051, 1'175, 10, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Carabantes José 614051 1'175 10   Olten SO NWTTV

Caramia Giuseppe

700282, O70, 701, 2, Wettswil, ZH, OTTV

Caramia Giuseppe 700282 O70 701 2   Wettswil ZH OTTV

Carcer Bruno

600002, O50, 1'101, 8, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Carcer Bruno 600002 O50 1'101 8   Aarau AG NWTTV

Carlen Ivo

700437, O50, 627, 1, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Carlen Ivo 700437 O50 627 1   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Carlier Bertrand Paul

822023, 960, 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Carlier Bertrand Paul 822023 960 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Carlone Antonio

404064, O50, 900, 4, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Carlone Antonio 404064 O50 900 4   Chexbres VD AVVF

Carminati Julien

213024, 1'110, 8, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Carminati Julien 213024 1'110 8   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Carrara Flavio

719107, U17, 626, 1, Horn, TG, OTTV

Carrara Flavio 719107 U17 626 1   Horn TG OTTV

Carré Albert

411036, O60, 789, 3, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Carré Albert 411036 O60 789 3   Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Carré Miquel

410071, 1'515, 17, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Carré Miquel 410071 1'515 17   Bulle FR AVVF

Carrel Daniel

404710, O60, 804, 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Carrel Daniel 404710 O60 804 3   Bulle FR AVVF

Carrel Frédéric

402173, O40, 1'094, 8, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Carrel Frédéric 402173 O40 1'094 8   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Carrel Vincent

406088, 1'137, 9, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Carrel Vincent 406088 1'137 9   Rossens FR AVVF

Carrier Fabien

402269, O50, 1'207, 11, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Carrier Fabien 402269 O50 1'207 11   Martigny VS AVVF

Carrupt Damien

404051, 953, 6, Sion, VS, AVVF

Carrupt Damien 404051 953 6   Sion VS AVVF

Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric

408018, 1'050, 7, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric 408018 1'050 7   Yverdon VD AVVF

Carvalho Rodrigues Bruno Miguel

422087, O40, 630, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Carvalho Rodrigues Bruno Miguel 422087 O40 630 1   Yverdon VD AVVF

Casale Matteo

119057, U15, 611, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Casale Matteo 119057 U15 611 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Casale Samuele

119058, U13, 796, 3, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Casale Samuele 119058 U13 796 3   Puplinge GE AGTT

Casazza Lorenzo

422070, U15, 630, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Casazza Lorenzo 422070 U15 630 1   Fribourg FR AVVF

Casellini Daniel

419055, O50, 629, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Casellini Daniel 419055 O50 629 1   Vevey VD AVVF

Casimir Jacky

114558, 927, 5, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Casimir Jacky 114558 927 5   Vernier GE AGTT

Cassanelli Carlo

720129, 1'206, 11, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Cassanelli Carlo 720129 1'206 11   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Castella Alain

401665, O50, 1'056, 7, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Castella Alain 401665 O50 1'056 7   Bulle FR AVVF

Castella Bastien

418023, U17, 716, 2, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Castella Bastien 418023 U17 716 2   Bulle FR AVVF

Castiglia Daniele

306009, O50, 620, 1, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Castiglia Daniele 306009 O50 620 1   Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Castillo Gabriel

122082, U11, 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Castillo Gabriel 122082 U11 630 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Casty Silvan

622048, U15, 630, 1, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Casty Silvan 622048 U15 630 1   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Cathrein René

600931, O50, 788, 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Cathrein René 600931 O50 788 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Catorce Eddy

622041, O40, 630, 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Catorce Eddy 622041 O40 630 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Cattaneo Alessandro

418107, 755, 2, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro 418107 755 2   Blonay VD AVVF

Cattini Aline

722049, U11, 630, 1 | 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Cattini Aline 722049 U11 630 1 1 Horgen ZH OTTV

Cattini Rico

701959, O40, 1'150, 9, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Cattini Rico 701959 O40 1'150 9   Horgen ZH OTTV

Cattomio Dylan

321001, U19, 600, 1, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Cattomio Dylan 321001 U19 600 1   Locarno TI ATTT

Cave Ethan

121093, U15, 600, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Cave Ethan 121093 U15 600 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Cavin Alexandre

401031, O50, 1'088, 8, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Cavin Alexandre 401031 O50 1'088 8   Blonay VD AVVF

Cavuscens Shengnan

122033, O40, 630, 1 | 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Cavuscens Shengnan 122033 O40 630 1 1 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Cazacu Adrian

719001, 932, 5, Balzers, FL, OTTV

Cazacu Adrian 719001 932 5   Balzers FL OTTV

Ccama Diego

422120, U17, 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Ccama Diego 422120 U17 630 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Cece Valérian

421017, 1'574, 18, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Cece Valérian 421017 1'574 18   Lausanne VD AVVF

Celcer Tine

612025, O40, 1'358, 14, Döttingen, AG, NWTTV

Celcer Tine 612025 O40 1'358 14   Döttingen AG NWTTV

Cerise Erika

402095, O80, 600, 1 | 1, Montreux-Riviera, VD, AVVF

Cerise Erika 402095 O80 600 1 1 Montreux-Riviera VD AVVF

Cervera Juan

101713, O40, 1'107, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Cervera Juan 101713 O40 1'107 8   Mandement GE AGTT

Cestari Sandro

722171, 630, 1, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Cestari Sandro 722171 630 1   Bülach ZH OTTV

Chabal Damien

421055, U15, 664, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Chabal Damien 421055 U15 664 2   Gland VD AVVF

Chabert Lucien

119072, U13, 761, 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Chabert Lucien 119072 U13 761 3   Veyrier GE AGTT

Chablais Alain

416032, O50, 917, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Chablais Alain 416032 O50 917 4   Fribourg FR AVVF

Chablais Arnaud

415841, 904, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Chablais Arnaud 415841 904 4   Fribourg FR AVVF

Chachereau André

405301, O60, 587, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Chachereau André 405301 O60 587 1   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Chai David

705180, O60, 744, 2, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Chai David 705180 O60 744 2   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Chakrabarty Satrajit

722139, 637, 1, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Chakrabarty Satrajit 722139 637 1   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Champod Nicolas

102233, 1'800, 20, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Champod Nicolas 102233 1'800 20   Bernex GE AGTT

Chanmongkhon Su Pheaktra

403401, O40, 1'315, 13, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Chanmongkhon Su Pheaktra 403401 O40 1'315 13   Bulle FR AVVF

Chaponnière Olivier

101821, O40, 649, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chaponnière Olivier 101821 O40 649 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chappuis David

404236, O40, 933, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Chappuis David 404236 O40 933 5   Rossens FR AVVF

Chappuis Vincent

206001, O40, 1'343, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Chappuis Vincent 206001 O40 1'343 14   Bulle FR AVVF

Chapuis Timéo

221174, U15, 604, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Chapuis Timéo 221174 U15 604 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Charlet Eric

400133, O70, 796, 3, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Charlet Eric 400133 O70 796 3   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Charmot Isabelle

117033, 722, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Charmot Isabelle 117033 722 2 4 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chaslin Benoît

416101, 1'128, 9, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Chaslin Benoît 416101 1'128 9   Martigny VS AVVF

Chatelain Marc

612053, O50, 664, 2, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Chatelain Marc 612053 O50 664 2   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Chatton Fabien

420006, 600, 1, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Chatton Fabien 420006 600 1   Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Chau Anh Dung

610033, O50, 962, 5, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Chau Anh Dung 610033 O50 962 5   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Chave Stéphane

100429, O50, 954, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chave Stéphane 100429 O50 954 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chelala Oliver

722012, U11, 630, 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Chelala Oliver 722012 U11 630 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Chen Carine

722102, 1'110, 8 | 14, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Chen Carine 722102 1'110 8 14 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Chen Daniel

618018, U19, 839, 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Chen Daniel 618018 U19 839 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Chen Junren

721028, 1'085, 8, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Chen Junren 721028 1'085 8   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Chen Leon

619031, U15, 663, 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Chen Leon 619031 U15 663 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Chen Manyu

722213, 675, 2 | 3, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Chen Manyu 722213 675 2 3 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Chen Mike

619030, U13, 787, 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Chen Mike 619030 U13 787 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Chenaux Patrick

400385, O60, 938, 5, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Chenaux Patrick 400385 O60 938 5   Crissier VD AVVF

Cherix Jacques

400534, O50, 1'232, 11, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Cherix Jacques 400534 O50 1'232 11   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Chéront Rémi

119045, 832, 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chéront Rémi 119045 832 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chételat Daniel

215081, O60, 926, 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Chételat Daniel 215081 O60 926 4   Delémont JU ANJTT

Chiari Gabriele

104084, O70, 872, 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chiari Gabriele 104084 O70 872 4   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder

706038, O40, 920, 4, Höngg, ZH, OTTV

Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder 706038 O40 920 4   Höngg ZH OTTV

Chiriacescu Nicolas

418067, O50, 928, 4, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Chiriacescu Nicolas 418067 O50 928 4   Romanel VD AVVF

Chirico Angelo

619057, O40, 600, 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Chirico Angelo 619057 O40 600 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Chishti Adnan

705211, O40, 1'126, 9, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Chishti Adnan 705211 O40 1'126 9   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Chiu Zhi-Yang

702030, 814, 3, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Chiu Zhi-Yang 702030 814 3   Kloten ZH OTTV

Choi Leo

622054, U13, 630, 1, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Choi Leo 622054 U13 630 1   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Chopineaux Frédéric

113040, O50, 1'091, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Chopineaux Frédéric 113040 O50 1'091 8   Mandement GE AGTT

Christ Michael

601790, O40, 995, 6, Waldenburg, BL, NWTTV

Christ Michael 601790 O40 995 6   Waldenburg BL NWTTV

Christe Hans

703054, O70, 708, 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Christe Hans 703054 O70 708 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Christeler Simon

522035, O40, 608, 1, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Christeler Simon 522035 O40 608 1   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Christen Daniel

700707, O40, 1'084, 8, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Christen Daniel 700707 O40 1'084 8   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Christen Svenja

821029, U17, 600, 1 | 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Christen Svenja 821029 U17 600 1 1 Buochs NW TTVI

Christensen Bo Kusk

722001, O40, 621, 1, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Christensen Bo Kusk 722001 O40 621 1   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Christiansen Hans

601215, O85, 681, 2, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Christiansen Hans 601215 O85 681 2   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Christl Fabian

511015, O40, 1'195, 10, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Christl Fabian 511015 O40 1'195 10   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Christoffel Noah

722041, U15, 630, 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Christoffel Noah 722041 U15 630 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Chung John

100405, O70, 955, 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Chung John 100405 O70 955 5   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Chung Rheann

416056, 1'370, 15 | 19, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Chung Rheann 416056 1'370 15 19 Rossens FR AVVF

Chvojan Joel

514084, 1'123, 8, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Chvojan Joel 514084 1'123 8   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Chvojan Miroslav

509007, O50, 843, 3, Port, BE, MTTV

Chvojan Miroslav 509007 O50 843 3   Port BE MTTV

Cifrek Mladen

601884, O40, 1'023, 7, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Cifrek Mladen 601884 O40 1'023 7   Basel BS NWTTV

Cinkilic Mammo

522045, U17, 630, 1, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Cinkilic Mammo 522045 U17 630 1   Solothurn SO MTTV

Ciraulo Santiago

522055, U15, 630, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Ciraulo Santiago 522055 U15 630 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Ciuciu Emanuel

120014, 600, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Ciuciu Emanuel 120014 600 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Ciullo Tommaso

722207, U19, 630, 1, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Ciullo Tommaso 722207 U19 630 1   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Cizmic Dino

622052, 1'440, 16, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Cizmic Dino 622052 1'440 16   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Clausen Christian

600222, O50, 944, 4, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Clausen Christian 600222 O50 944 4   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Clément Christelle

222079, O40, 630, 1 | 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Clément Christelle 222079 O40 630 1 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Clément Dylan

417028, U17, 992, 6, Pully, VD, AVVF

Clément Dylan 417028 U17 992 6   Pully VD AVVF

Clerc Edgard

122065, U11, 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Clerc Edgard 122065 U11 630 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, 720, 2 | 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 720 2 4 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Patrice

213038, O40, 912, 4, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Clerc Patrice 213038 O40 912 4   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Clerc Yves

520045, O40, 600, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Clerc Yves 520045 O40 600 1   Thun BE MTTV

Clot Bernard

404581, O65, 600, 1, Montreux-Riviera, VD, AVVF

Clot Bernard 404581 O65 600 1   Montreux-Riviera VD AVVF

Cocchetti Aloïs

121109, U17, 633, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Cocchetti Aloïs 121109 U17 633 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Cochard Thierry

401770, O50, 1'050, 7, Matran, FR, AVVF

Cochard Thierry 401770 O50 1'050 7   Matran FR AVVF

Coddeville Kevin

413061, 870, 4, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Coddeville Kevin 413061 870 4   Dorénaz VS AVVF

Coelho Barrue Ricardo Filipe

121177, 630, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Coelho Barrue Ricardo Filipe 121177 630 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Cogliatti Corina

721137, O65, 600, 1 | 1, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV

Cogliatti Corina 721137 O65 600 1 1 Ettenhausen TG OTTV

Colak Marko

719031, O40, 885, 4, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Colak Marko 719031 O40 885 4   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Colamartino Kengyro

221126, U11, 590, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Colamartino Kengyro 221126 U11 590 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Colamartino Mauro

206004, O60, 600, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Colamartino Mauro 206004 O60 600 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Colat Helena

701648, O60, 600, 1 | 1, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Colat Helena 701648 O60 600 1 1 Embrach ZH OTTV

Coldebella Malik

622049, U15, 630, 1, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Coldebella Malik 622049 U15 630 1   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Collaros Paul-Antoine

405535, 1'416, 16, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Collaros Paul-Antoine 405535 1'416 16   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Collaud Fabrice

405169, O50, 927, 4, Romont-Villaz, FR, AVVF

Collaud Fabrice 405169 O50 927 4   Romont-Villaz FR AVVF

Collioud Léo

421066, U17, 600, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Collioud Léo 421066 U17 600 1   Mézières VD AVVF

Comino Romeo

715143, O50, 866, 4, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Comino Romeo 715143 O50 866 4   Horgen ZH OTTV

Conrad Nils

621043, 675, 2, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Conrad Nils 621043 675 2   Aarau AG NWTTV

Conrad Thomas

801993, 1'074, 7, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Conrad Thomas 801993 1'074 7   Schenkon LU TTVI

Constantin Raluca-Tereza

410102, 763, 2 | 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Constantin Raluca-Tereza 410102 763 2 5 Lausanne VD AVVF

Constantin Vogt

718164, U19, 600, 1, Balzers, FL, OTTV

Constantin Vogt 718164 U19 600 1   Balzers FL OTTV

Contessotto Valerio

807050, O60, 685, 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Contessotto Valerio 807050 O60 685 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Coquard Olivier

404089, O40, 849, 4, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Coquard Olivier 404089 O40 849 4   Romanel VD AVVF

Cordey Gabriel

401772, O65, 640, 1, Matran, FR, AVVF

Cordey Gabriel 401772 O65 640 1   Matran FR AVVF

Cordey Laurent

403556, O50, 880, 4, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Cordey Laurent 403556 O50 880 4   Blonay VD AVVF

Cordey Marie-Thérèse

403314, O65, 583, 1 | 1, Matran, FR, AVVF

Cordey Marie-Thérèse 403314 O65 583 1 1 Matran FR AVVF

Cornaz Laurent

405342, O40, 676, 2, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Cornaz Laurent 405342 O40 676 2   Romanel VD AVVF

Cornut Alex

400280, O80, 661, 2, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Cornut Alex 400280 O80 661 2   Nyon VD AVVF

Coronado Léonardo

122086, U13, 630, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Coronado Léonardo 122086 U13 630 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Corte Nino

620038, U17, 618, 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Corte Nino 620038 U17 618 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Corvest Luca

422105, U13, 630, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Corvest Luca 422105 U13 630 1   Crissier VD AVVF

Cosandey Stéphane

410079, O50, 649, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Cosandey Stéphane 410079 O50 649 1   Rossens FR AVVF

Costa Andrès

400088, O85, 747, 2, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Costa Andrès 400088 O85 747 2   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Costache Sorin Alexandru

214005, 1'109, 8, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Costache Sorin Alexandru 214005 1'109 8   Martigny VS AVVF

Cottier Bernard

400796, O50, 964, 5, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Cottier Bernard 400796 O50 964 5   Mézières VD AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard

402205, O40, 1'050, 6, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard 402205 O40 1'050 6   Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U15, 781, 2, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U15 781 2   Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U13, 896, 3, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U13 896 3   Martigny VS AVVF

Courbière Christophe

222116, O40, 630, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Courbière Christophe 222116 O40 630 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Courtet Célien

222059, U17, 600, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Courtet Célien 222059 U17 600 1   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Coutolleau Samuel

120012, O40, 1'548, 18, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Coutolleau Samuel 120012 O40 1'548 18   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Credaro Céline

910001, 1'126, 9 | 14, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Credaro Céline 910001 1'126 9 14 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Crelier Thierry

102228, 821, 3, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Crelier Thierry 102228 821 3   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Crisinel Hanelore

400805, O80, 594, 1 | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Crisinel Hanelore 400805 O80 594 1 1 Lausanne VD AVVF

Crivelli Adam

300354, O40, 920, 4, Riva S.Vitale, TI, ATTT

Crivelli Adam 300354 O40 920 4   Riva S.Vitale TI ATTT

Croci Rico

700308, O50, 816, 3, Rüti, ZH, OTTV

Croci Rico 700308 O50 816 3   Rüti ZH OTTV

Cropt Ludovic

403442, O40, 1'149, 9, Yvorne, VD, AVVF

Cropt Ludovic 403442 O40 1'149 9   Yvorne VD AVVF

Csikos Kata

716002, 1'213, 11 | 16, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Csikos Kata 716002 1'213 11 16 Wil SG SG OTTV

Csucs Laszlo Janos

718168, 1'065, 7, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Csucs Laszlo Janos 718168 1'065 7   Embrach ZH OTTV

Cukovic Miloś

722217, O50, 630, 1, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Cukovic Miloś 722217 O50 630 1   Arbon TG OTTV

Cunin Jules

119111, 1'411, 16, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Cunin Jules 119111 1'411 16   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Cunto Armando

119122, O40, 1'317, 13, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Cunto Armando 119122 O40 1'317 13   Veyrier GE AGTT

Curiger Philipp

722027, O50, 606, 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Curiger Philipp 722027 O50 606 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Currat Rémy

235079, O60, 710, 2, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Currat Rémy 235079 O60 710 2   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Cuthbertson Andrew

816008, O60, 1'100, 7, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Cuthbertson Andrew 816008 O60 1'100 7   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Cuttaz Michel

109041, O70, 600, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Cuttaz Michel 109041 O70 600 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Czech Burki

718005, O50, 600, 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Czech Burki 718005 O50 600 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Czech David

719175, U15, 600, 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Czech David 719175 U15 600 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

D'Alfonso Victor

122092, U11, 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Alfonso Victor 122092 U11 630 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Aniello Alfonso

702009, O65, 1'013, 6, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

D'Aniello Alfonso 702009 O65 1'013 6   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

D'Arcangelo Davide

104032, 988, 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Davide 104032 988 5   Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo

104033, 1'044, 7, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo 104033 1'044 7   Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Aversa David

405013, O40, 604, 1, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

D'Aversa David 405013 O40 604 1   Estavayer FR AVVF

D'Imperio Giuseppe

614058, O60, 620, 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

D'Imperio Giuseppe 614058 O60 620 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Da Cunha Ricardo

119014, 784, 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Da Cunha Ricardo 119014 784 3   Onex GE AGTT

Da Silva Samuel

122017, 1'800, 20, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Da Silva Samuel 122017 1'800 20   Carouge GE AGTT

Da Silva Neves Pedro Filipe

120063, U17, 665, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Da Silva Neves Pedro Filipe 120063 U17 665 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Dabet Florent

207088, O40, 1'232, 12, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Dabet Florent 207088 O40 1'232 12   Yverdon VD AVVF

Dafflon Christophe

401408, O50, 769, 2, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Dafflon Christophe 401408 O50 769 2   Chexbres VD AVVF

Dafflon Yaroslaw

405158, 1'084, 8, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Dafflon Yaroslaw 405158 1'084 8   Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Dahms René

604086, O50, 1'333, 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Dahms René 604086 O50 1'333 14   Basel BS NWTTV

Dal Moro Eric

706044, O50, 773, 3, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV

Dal Moro Eric 706044 O50 773 3   Wollerau SZ OTTV

Dambach Timo

720067, 654, 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Dambach Timo 720067 654 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Damcikas Saulius

616036, O40, 796, 3, Mellingen, AG, NWTTV

Damcikas Saulius 616036 O40 796 3   Mellingen AG NWTTV

Dan Radu

408029, O40, 784, 3, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Dan Radu 408029 O40 784 3   Chexbres VD AVVF

Danesi Nicolò

321010, U15, 672, 2, Riva S.Vitale, TI, ATTT

Danesi Nicolò 321010 U15 672 2   Riva S.Vitale TI ATTT

Dätwyler Mike

813017, 714, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Dätwyler Mike 813017 714 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Daujat Ludovic

117039, O40, 1'594, 18, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Daujat Ludovic 117039 O40 1'594 18   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Daus David

809033, O40, 1'782, 20, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Daus David 809033 O40 1'782 20   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Dauwalder Matthias

520074, U15, 673, 2, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Dauwalder Matthias 520074 U15 673 2   Solothurn SO MTTV

Davenet Faure Victor

121095, U13, 600, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Davenet Faure Victor 121095 U13 600 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Daviet Frédéric

117020, O50, 1'025, 6, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Daviet Frédéric 117020 O50 1'025 6   Mandement GE AGTT

Davis Leonie

722092, U13, 630, 1 | 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Davis Leonie 722092 U13 630 1 1 Wil SG SG OTTV

De Andrés Eduardo

409087, O50, 963, 5, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

De Andrés Eduardo 409087 O50 963 5   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

De Belder Audrey

715109, O50, 622, 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

De Belder Audrey 715109 O50 622 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

De Biase Daniel

719149, O40, 604, 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

De Biase Daniel 719149 O40 604 1   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

De Bie Leo

720081, U19, 600, 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

De Bie Leo 720081 U19 600 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

De Cocatrix Raphaël

422136, 630, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

De Cocatrix Raphaël 422136 630 1   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

De Conto Fabio

702351, O50, 1'094, 8, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

De Conto Fabio 702351 O50 1'094 8   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

De Conto Yvette

702927, O50, 651, 2 | 3, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

De Conto Yvette 702927 O50 651 2 3 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

De Gasparo Charles-Etienne

503534, O50, 813, 3, Schmitten, FR, MTTV

De Gasparo Charles-Etienne 503534 O50 813 3   Schmitten FR MTTV

De Groot Pierre

415341, 863, 4, Crissier, VD, AVVF

De Groot Pierre 415341 863 4   Crissier VD AVVF

De Kalbermatten Nicolas

117069, U15, 666, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

De Kalbermatten Nicolas 117069 U15 666 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

De Linhares Gonçalves Ricardo Jorge

415997, 888, 4, Vaudoise-Assurances, VD, AVVF

De Linhares Gonçalves Ricardo Jorge 415997 888 4   Vaudoise-Assurances VD AVVF

De Melo Davide

422107, U13, 630, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

De Melo Davide 422107 U13 630 1   Fribourg FR AVVF

De Molli Christian

322009, U17, 1'100, 8, Lugano, TI, ATTT

De Molli Christian 322009 U17 1'100 8   Lugano TI ATTT

De Nardo Giuseppe

714051, O70, 705, 2, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

De Nardo Giuseppe 714051 O70 705 2   Greifensee ZH OTTV

De Pasquale Stefano

315041, 826, 3, Riva S.Vitale, TI, ATTT

De Pasquale Stefano 315041 826 3   Riva S.Vitale TI ATTT

De Roni Flavio

802101, 860, 4, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

De Roni Flavio 802101 860 4   Reussbühl LU TTVI

De Stefani Peter

710160, O80, 610, 1, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

De Stefani Peter 710160 O80 610 1   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

De Villeneuve Maximiliien

122089, U13, 630, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

De Villeneuve Maximiliien 122089 U13 630 1   Carouge GE AGTT

De Visser Bastian

703514, O70, 933, 5, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

De Visser Bastian 703514 O70 933 5   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

De Vries Gaël

122057, U11, 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

De Vries Gaël 122057 U11 630 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Debenath Benjamin

621040, U13, 600, 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Debenath Benjamin 621040 U13 600 1   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Debiol Aloys

119102, U15, 600, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Debiol Aloys 119102 U15 600 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Debnath Aarna

521045, U15, 600, 1 | 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Debnath Aarna 521045 U15 600 1 1 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Debnath Dibyendu

522009, O40, 607, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Debnath Dibyendu 522009 O40 607 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Dec Grzegorz

813022, 1'090, 8, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Dec Grzegorz 813022 1'090 8   Baar ZG TTVI

Décaillet Cédric

116008, O40, 600, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Décaillet Cédric 116008 O40 600 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Dechipre Fabrice

715164, O50, 1'097, 8, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Dechipre Fabrice 715164 O50 1'097 8   Vevey VD AVVF

Dedhia Siddh

121089, U15, 600, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Dedhia Siddh 121089 U15 600 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Deelen Hans

711042, O50, 891, 4, Chur, GR, OTTV

Deelen Hans 711042 O50 891 4   Chur GR OTTV

Deflorin Mirco

712154, O40, 689, 2, Chur, GR, OTTV

Deflorin Mirco 712154 O40 689 2   Chur GR OTTV

Degel Hugo

512035, O50, 889, 4, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Degel Hugo 512035 O50 889 4   Ittigen BE MTTV

Degen Fritz

601201, O65, 757, 2, Waldenburg, BL, NWTTV

Degen Fritz 601201 O65 757 2   Waldenburg BL NWTTV

Degen Stefan

601187, O65, 774, 2, Victoria Bottmingen, BL, NWTTV

Degen Stefan 601187 O65 774 2   Victoria Bottmingen BL NWTTV

Degener Bjarne

718099, U19, 600, 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Degener Bjarne 718099 U19 600 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Degol Nicole

207090, O60, 612, 1 | 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Degol Nicole 207090 O60 612 1 1 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Dekanov Paul

717022, O40, 899, 4, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV

Dekanov Paul 717022 O40 899 4   Wollerau SZ OTTV

Del Principe Lino

615121, 849, 3, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Del Principe Lino 615121 849 3   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Delannoy Christophe

102147, O50, 940, 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Delannoy Christophe 102147 O50 940 5   Carouge GE AGTT

Delaval Franck

106111, O40, 744, 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Delaval Franck 106111 O40 744 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Della Lucia Noa

722020, U17, 630, 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Della Lucia Noa 722020 U17 630 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Deller Willi

700325, O80, 630, 1, Toggenburg, SG, OTTV

Deller Willi 700325 O80 630 1   Toggenburg SG OTTV

Delpechitra Christopher

904024, 1'368, 15, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Delpechitra Christopher 904024 1'368 15   Horgen ZH OTTV

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U17, 786, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U17 786 3 6 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U15, 806, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U15 806 3 6 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André

118012, O50, 757, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André 118012 O50 757 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Demichel Sébastien

407021, 1'412, 16, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Demichel Sébastien 407021 1'412 16   Fribourg FR AVVF

Demierre Mélanie

419016, O40, 600, 1 | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Demierre Mélanie 419016 O40 600 1 1 Lausanne VD AVVF

Demierre Robin

422133, U13, 630, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Demierre Robin 422133 U13 630 1   Mézières VD AVVF

Demuth Erol

402778, O60, 594, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Demuth Erol 402778 O60 594 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Denruyter Carsten

515841, O50, 691, 2, Worb, BE, MTTV

Denruyter Carsten 515841 O50 691 2   Worb BE MTTV

Denysenko Oleksandr

722212, 895, 4, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Denysenko Oleksandr 722212 895 4   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Deparis Didier

405690, O60, 814, 3, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Deparis Didier 405690 O60 814 3   Sierre VS AVVF

Deppe Yannick

614027, 1'000, 6, Brugg, AG, NWTTV

Deppe Yannick 614027 1'000 6   Brugg AG NWTTV

Deppierraz Matthieu

421027, U17, 623, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Deppierraz Matthieu 421027 U17 623 1   Rolle VD AVVF

Derber Sascha

719051, O50, 872, 4, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Derber Sascha 719051 O50 872 4   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Deriaz Christophe

414030, O50, 777, 3, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Deriaz Christophe 414030 O50 777 3   Yverdon VD AVVF

Deroulers Pierre

223062, O40, 1'104, 8, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Deroulers Pierre 223062 O40 1'104 8   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Derry Nao

422118, U15, 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Derry Nao 422118 U15 630 1   Gland VD AVVF

Dervin Jules

422159, U15, 630, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Dervin Jules 422159 U15 630 1   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Descamps Grégory

521013, O50, 1'137, 9, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Descamps Grégory 521013 O50 1'137 9   Solothurn SO MTTV

Deschamps Hugo Thierry

122044, U19, 1'800, 20, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Deschamps Hugo Thierry 122044 U19 1'800 20   Silver Star GE AGTT

Descloux Fabrice

405548, 1'327, 14, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Descloux Fabrice 405548 1'327 14   Rossens FR AVVF

Deslarzes Jeremy

121097, U17, 600, 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Deslarzes Jeremy 121097 U17 600 1   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U17, 1'247, 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Desroches José 119051 U17 1'247 12   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Dessai Anand

510001, O50, 894, 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Dessai Anand 510001 O50 894 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Dettling Röbi

816026, O50, 865, 3, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Dettling Röbi 816026 O50 865 3   Buochs NW TTVI

Devaud Philippe

206002, O50, 1'353, 14, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Devaud Philippe 206002 O50 1'353 14   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Devisme Jean-Philippe

101799, O50, 985, 5, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Devisme Jean-Philippe 101799 O50 985 5   Mandement GE AGTT

Dewald Moritz

716099, O40, 1'002, 6, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Dewald Moritz 716099 O40 1'002 6   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Di Bella Flavio

617035, U17, 754, 2, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Di Bella Flavio 617035 U17 754 2   Binningen BL NWTTV

Di Carlo Alessio

221098, U17, 611, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio 221098 U17 611 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Di Felice Luca

512064, 759, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Di Felice Luca 512064 759 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Di Ronza Davide

620045, O40, 713, 2, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Di Ronza Davide 620045 O40 713 2   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Di Simone Valentin

422135, U15, 630, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Di Simone Valentin 422135 U15 630 1   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Di Tria Michele

413044, O60, 879, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Di Tria Michele 413044 O60 879 4   Lausanne VD AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa

417032, U19, 883, 4 | 8, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa 417032 U19 883 4 8 Mézières VD AVVF

Dias Da Silva Nelson

417004, 858, 3, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Dias Da Silva Nelson 417004 858 3   Dorénaz VS AVVF

Diaz Amerigo

818014, U17, 715, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Diaz Amerigo 818014 U17 715 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Dietler Regula

601338, O60, 600, 1 | 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Dietler Regula 601338 O60 600 1 1 Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Dietrich Nicolas

411024, O50, 747, 2, Matran, FR, AVVF

Dietrich Nicolas 411024 O50 747 2   Matran FR AVVF

Dietsche Karl

700340, O80, 751, 2, Kreuzlingen, TG, OTTV

Dietsche Karl 700340 O80 751 2   Kreuzlingen TG OTTV

Dieumegard Jacky

100729, O65, 635, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Dieumegard Jacky 100729 O65 635 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Dillen Bettina

721126, U15, 600, 1 | 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Dillen Bettina 721126 U15 600 1 1 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Dimitrovski Miroslav

420018, 632, 1, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Dimitrovski Miroslav 420018 632 1   Chexbres VD AVVF

Dimov Tamás

721067, U19, 654, 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Dimov Tamás 721067 U19 654 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Ding Yi

912111, O60, 1'858, 20, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

Ding Yi 912111 O60 1'858 20   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

Dingwerth Klaus

709110, O40, 1'342, 14, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Dingwerth Klaus 709110 O40 1'342 14   Winterthur ZH OTTV

Dinkelacker Reto

703008, O50, 1'217, 11, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Dinkelacker Reto 703008 O50 1'217 11   Embrach ZH OTTV

Diogo Trindade

122063, U17, 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Diogo Trindade 122063 U17 630 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Dixon Xavier

722101, 1'800, 20, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Dixon Xavier 722101 1'800 20   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Do Fabrice

101766, O50, 676, 2, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Do Fabrice 101766 O50 676 2   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Döbeli Roland

601674, O40, 1'210, 11, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Döbeli Roland 601674 O40 1'210 11   Frick AG NWTTV

Dobler Markus

801106, O50, 871, 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Dobler Markus 801106 O50 871 4   Zug ZG TTVI

Dogliotti Marcos

121085, 721, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Dogliotti Marcos 121085 721 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Dolder Markus

708063, O40, 886, 4, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Dolder Markus 708063 O40 886 4   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Domingues Lopez Alexandre

422085, U17, 630, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Domingues Lopez Alexandre 422085 U17 630 1   Yverdon VD AVVF

Dominh Martin

722116, 1'180, 10, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Dominh Martin 722116 1'180 10   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Dony Fabienne

801325, 1'082, 8 | 13, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Dony Fabienne 801325 1'082 8 13 Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Dorcescu Denis

122019, 1'800, 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Dorcescu Denis 122019 1'800 20   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Dormann Simon

820013, U17, 611, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Dormann Simon 820013 U17 611 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Dorthe Jean-Bernard

401061, O60, 773, 3, Marly, FR, AVVF

Dorthe Jean-Bernard 401061 O60 773 3   Marly FR AVVF

Dos Santos Gaétan

422055, 1'685, 19, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Dos Santos Gaétan 422055 1'685 19   Fribourg FR AVVF

Dos Santos Mélanie

122048, 630, 1 | 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Dos Santos Mélanie 122048 630 1 1 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Dos Santos Nelson

116007, 835, 3, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Dos Santos Nelson 116007 835 3   Meyrin GE AGTT

Dos Santos Pedro

102258, 1'059, 7, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro 102258 1'059 7   Mézières VD AVVF

Dos Santos Marques Gabriel

115570, 985, 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Dos Santos Marques Gabriel 115570 985 5   Versoix GE AGTT

Dosch Niculin

722140, U15, 630, 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Dosch Niculin 722140 U15 630 1   Chur GR OTTV

Dössegger Peter

600008, O70, 855, 4, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Dössegger Peter 600008 O70 855 4   Aarau AG NWTTV

Dossenbach Philipp

800547, O80, 644, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Dossenbach Philipp 800547 O80 644 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Dostalkova Klara

712135, O40, 630, 1 | 1, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Dostalkova Klara 712135 O40 630 1 1 Greifensee ZH OTTV

Douchet Nelson

421076, O40, 643, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Douchet Nelson 421076 O40 643 1   Rolle VD AVVF

Douik Mathieu

203101, 1'288, 13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Douik Mathieu 203101 1'288 13   Delémont JU ANJTT

Doutaz Fanny

115121, U17, 1'427, 14 | 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Doutaz Fanny 115121 U17 1'427 14 18 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Doutaz Johan

111074, 1'274, 12, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Doutaz Johan 111074 1'274 12   Fribourg FR AVVF

Dovoda Zvone

822029, U13, 630, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Dovoda Zvone 822029 U13 630 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Dragusha Imtijaz

722117, U11, 630, 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Dragusha Imtijaz 722117 U11 630 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Dragusha Mikail

722118, U13, 630, 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Dragusha Mikail 722118 U13 630 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Dragusha Velid

722119, U15, 630, 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Dragusha Velid 722119 U15 630 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Drechsel Carl

617086, 668, 2, Balzers, FL, OTTV

Drechsel Carl 617086 668 2   Balzers FL OTTV

Dreier Nick

910042, 600, 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Dreier Nick 910042 600 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Dreier Oliver

609023, 753, 3, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Dreier Oliver 609023 753 3   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Dreyer Cyril

211017, 639, 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Dreyer Cyril 211017 639 1   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Dridi Ahmed

322025, U13, 630, 1, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Dridi Ahmed 322025 U13 630 1   Lugano TI ATTT

Droll Andreas

621003, O50, 608, 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Droll Andreas 621003 O50 608 1   Frick AG NWTTV

Droudian Amir

720005, 630, 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Droudian Amir 720005 630 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Droux Christophe

117036, O50, 880, 4, Onex, GE, AGTT

Droux Christophe 117036 O50 880 4   Onex GE AGTT

Droz Guillaume

118102, U17, 646, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Droz Guillaume 118102 U17 646 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Du Xue-Cheng

403724, O60, 1'221, 11, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Du Xue-Cheng 403724 O60 1'221 11   Crissier VD AVVF

Duarte Jorge

718079, O40, 658, 1, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Duarte Jorge 718079 O40 658 1   Bülach ZH OTTV

Duarte José

412041, O40, 806, 3, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Duarte José 412041 O40 806 3   Dorénaz VS AVVF

Dubel Nathan

222087, U15, 630, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Dubel Nathan 222087 U15 630 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Dubois Baptiste

120054, U13, 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Dubois Baptiste 120054 U13 630 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Dubois Jean-Sébastien

404014, O50, 718, 2, Matran, FR, AVVF

Dubois Jean-Sébastien 404014 O50 718 2   Matran FR AVVF

Dubosson Nadia

422072, 630, 1 | 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Dubosson Nadia 422072 630 1 1 Martigny VS AVVF

Dubrez Guillaume

404469, O40, 780, 3, Bougy, VD, AVVF

Dubrez Guillaume 404469 O40 780 3   Bougy VD AVVF

Dubuis Bertrand

504230, O80, 600, 1, Grône, VS, AVVF

Dubuis Bertrand 504230 O80 600 1   Grône VS AVVF

Duca Davide

305038, 795, 3, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Duca Davide 305038 795 3   Tenero TI ATTT

Duca Lisa

306025, 917, 4 | 9, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Duca Lisa 306025 917 4 9 Tenero TI ATTT

Duca Pietro

306011, O50, 718, 2, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Duca Pietro 306011 O50 718 2   Tenero TI ATTT

Ducommun Luc

420052, U17, 770, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Ducommun Luc 420052 U17 770 2   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducommun Steve

101454, O40, 910, 4, Onex, GE, AGTT

Ducommun Steve 101454 O40 910 4   Onex GE AGTT

Ducommun-Dit-Verron Lola

422137, U15, 630, 1 | 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Ducommun-Dit-Verron Lola 422137 U15 630 1 1 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducraux Lionel

406071, 938, 5, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Ducraux Lionel 406071 938 5   Blonay VD AVVF

Ducrey Grégory

404067, 1'516, 17, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Ducrey Grégory 404067 1'516 17   Vevey VD AVVF

Ducrozet Lucas

121112, U15, 597, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Ducrozet Lucas 121112 U15 597 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Duda Tomasz

721095, 773, 2, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Duda Tomasz 721095 773 2   Oberriet SG OTTV

Dudler Markus

702391, O65, 614, 1, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Dudler Markus 702391 O65 614 1   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Duflon Jérémy

415641, 1'060, 7, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Duflon Jérémy 415641 1'060 7   Vevey VD AVVF

Dufner Gregor

600310, O50, 982, 5, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Dufner Gregor 600310 O50 982 5   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Dufner Jeremias

619032, U13, 575, 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Dufner Jeremias 619032 U13 575 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Dufner Thomas

600312, O60, 810, 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Dufner Thomas 600312 O60 810 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Dumit Badui

700417, O50, 944, 5, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Dumit Badui 700417 O50 944 5   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Dummermuth Marc

502784, O40, 892, 4, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Dummermuth Marc 502784 O40 892 4   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Dümpelmann Ralf

600757, O60, 794, 3, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Dümpelmann Ralf 600757 O60 794 3   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Dünner Leah

821021, U15, 600, 1 | 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Dünner Leah 821021 U15 600 1 1 Sarnen OW TTVI

Duong Duy

816017, O40, 905, 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Duong Duy 816017 O40 905 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Duong Phi Duong

722013, 630, 1, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Duong Phi Duong 722013 630 1   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Dupasquier Numa

221152, U15, 602, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Dupasquier Numa 221152 U15 602 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Dupraz Marc

400543, O65, 949, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Dupraz Marc 400543 O65 949 5   Rossens FR AVVF

Dupre Flynn

621017, U15, 678, 1, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Dupre Flynn 621017 U15 678 1   Olten SO NWTTV

Dupuis Stéphane

101194, O50, 1'064, 7, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Dupuis Stéphane 101194 O50 1'064 7   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin

115540, U17, 1'023, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin 115540 U17 1'023 6   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Duratti Denis

320002, U17, 640, 1, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Duratti Denis 320002 U17 640 1   Locarno TI ATTT

Durdag Sener

608086, O60, 822, 3, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Durdag Sener 608086 O60 822 3   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Duricic Luka

618043, U17, 738, 2, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Duricic Luka 618043 U17 738 2   Basel BS NWTTV

Durieux Nathan

821063, U11, 602, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Durieux Nathan 821063 U11 602 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Duriez Anthony

413060, O40, 1'243, 11, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Duriez Anthony 413060 O40 1'243 11   Sierre VS AVVF

Durmic Berzad

600346, O50, 1'118, 8, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Durmic Berzad 600346 O50 1'118 8   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Dürmüller Alois

700360, O65, 876, 4, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Dürmüller Alois 700360 O65 876 4   Wil SG SG OTTV

Dürrenmatt Jan

513059, 1'073, 7, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Dürrenmatt Jan 513059 1'073 7   Aarberg BE MTTV

Dürrenmatt Raphaël

101286, O40, 787, 3, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Dürrenmatt Raphaël 101286 O40 787 3   Vernier GE AGTT

Durrer Erwin

800847, O50, 728, 2, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Durrer Erwin 800847 O50 728 2   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Durrer Peter

703348, O60, 765, 2, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Durrer Peter 703348 O60 765 2   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Durrer Severin

702317, 1'120, 9, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Durrer Severin 702317 1'120 9   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Dürring Timo

521047, U15, 628, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Dürring Timo 521047 U15 628 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Durrleman Samuel

117026, U15, 1'249, 11, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Durrleman Samuel 117026 U15 1'249 11   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Duruz Grégory

405153, 1'383, 15, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Duruz Grégory 405153 1'383 15   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Duruz Jean-François

401128, O70, 946, 5, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Duruz Jean-François 401128 O70 946 5   Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Duss Sandro

814004, 637, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Duss Sandro 814004 637 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Dutkowiak Rafal Tomasz

818042, O50, 651, 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Dutkowiak Rafal Tomasz 818042 O50 651 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Duttweiler Peter

700366, O50, 883, 4, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Duttweiler Peter 700366 O50 883 4   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Duval Sylvain

115081, O50, 798, 3, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Duval Sylvain 115081 O50 798 3   Versoix GE AGTT

Duvoisin Didier

404404, O50, 895, 4, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Duvoisin Didier 404404 O50 895 4   Yverdon VD AVVF

Duvoisin Juri

821035, U15, 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Duvoisin Juri 821035 U15 600 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Dzemaili Sami

722111, 815, 3, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Dzemaili Sami 722111 815 3   Bülach ZH OTTV

Dzodzosz Stavros

421012, 889, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Dzodzosz Stavros 421012 889 4   Fribourg FR AVVF

Earl Lucas

622034, U11, 630, 1, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Earl Lucas 622034 U11 630 1   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Ebener Markus

500522, O60, 1'024, 6, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ebener Markus 500522 O60 1'024 6   Lyss BE MTTV

Eberhardt Jürgen Andreas

701840, O50, 1'063, 7, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Eberhardt Jürgen Andreas 701840 O50 1'063 7   Embrach ZH OTTV

Eberhart Jeffrey

618056, U19, 668, 2, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Eberhart Jeffrey 618056 U19 668 2   Basel BS NWTTV

Ebinger Hans-Peter

622007, O60, 616, 1, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Ebinger Hans-Peter 622007 O60 616 1   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Ebneter Simon

503588, 846, 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ebneter Simon 503588 846 3   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Eckert Osia

719130, U17, 775, 3, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Eckert Osia 719130 U17 775 3   Uster ZH OTTV

Eckert Patrik

719170, O60, 600, 1, Gossau Zuerich, ZH, OTTV

Eckert Patrik 719170 O60 600 1   Gossau Zuerich ZH OTTV

Ecoeur Mathieu

416099, U19, 855, 3, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Ecoeur Mathieu 416099 U19 855 3   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Edel Sven

709024, O40, 730, 2, Rüschlikon, ZH, OTTV

Edel Sven 709024 O40 730 2   Rüschlikon ZH OTTV

Edge Thomas

420028, U17, 725, 2, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Edge Thomas 420028 U17 725 2   Blonay VD AVVF

Effner Hans-Dieter

503838, O60, 877, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Effner Hans-Dieter 503838 O60 877 4   Fribourg FR AVVF

Eftimie Ion

515661, O50, 623, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Eftimie Ion 515661 O50 623 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Egger Justin

622072, U13, 630, 1, Döttingen, AG, NWTTV

Egger Justin 622072 U13 630 1   Döttingen AG NWTTV

Eggimann Daniel

620004, U15, 600, 1, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Eggimann Daniel 620004 U15 600 1   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Eggimann Jason

722220, U17, 630, 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Eggimann Jason 722220 U17 630 1   Wil SG SG OTTV

Egli Khenan

818015, U15, 1'042, 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Egli Khenan 818015 U15 1'042 7   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Egli Kimmi

821036, U11, 600, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Egli Kimmi 821036 U11 600 1 1 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Egli Sabrina

701233, O50, 659, 1 | 2, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Egli Sabrina 701233 O50 659 1 2 Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Egloff Louis

422145, U17, 630, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Egloff Louis 422145 U17 630 1   Blonay VD AVVF

Ehlers Günter

801107, O80, 887, 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Ehlers Günter 801107 O80 887 4   Zug ZG TTVI

Ehrbar Benno

701152, O70, 812, 3, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Ehrbar Benno 701152 O70 812 3   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Eichenberger Patrik

520048, O40, 664, 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Eichenberger Patrik 520048 O40 664 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Eicher Simon

815141, 600, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Eicher Simon 815141 600 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Eigenmann Christine

600113, O60, 778, 3 | 6, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Eigenmann Christine 600113 O60 778 3 6 Oberwil BL NWTTV

Eigenmann Patrick

711049, O50, 855, 3, Horn, TG, OTTV

Eigenmann Patrick 711049 O50 855 3   Horn TG OTTV

Eigensatz Kevin

822035, U15, 630, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Eigensatz Kevin 822035 U15 630 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Eisenmann Gerd

503490, O50, 835, 3, Belp, BE, MTTV

Eisenmann Gerd 503490 O50 835 3   Belp BE MTTV

Eisenmann Martin

504410, 1'144, 9, Belp, BE, MTTV

Eisenmann Martin 504410 1'144 9   Belp BE MTTV

Eisenring Bruno

700395, O70, 630, 1, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

Eisenring Bruno 700395 O70 630 1   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

Eisler Nicole

711090, 805, 3 | 6, Flums, SG, OTTV

Eisler Nicole 711090 805 3 6 Flums SG OTTV

Ekstrand Henrik

104018, O40, 1'031, 6, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Ekstrand Henrik 104018 O40 1'031 6   Mandement GE AGTT

Ekstrand Magnus

417066, O40, 750, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Ekstrand Magnus 417066 O40 750 2   Lausanne VD AVVF

El Harouchy Mamoun

206059, O50, 1'141, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

El Harouchy Mamoun 206059 O50 1'141 9   Crissier VD AVVF

El Mansouri Younes Ahmed

418071, 600, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

El Mansouri Younes Ahmed 418071 600 1   Crissier VD AVVF

Elahipanah Hossein

722145, O40, 630, 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Elahipanah Hossein 722145 O40 630 1   Chur GR OTTV

Elekes Tibor

709049, O50, 904, 4, Horn, TG, OTTV

Elekes Tibor 709049 O50 904 4   Horn TG OTTV

Elezi Adem

104094, O50, 1'092, 8, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Elezi Adem 104094 O50 1'092 8   Veyrier GE AGTT

Ellenberger David

503671, 1'108, 8, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ellenberger David 503671 1'108 8   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Eller David

718122, 783, 3, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Eller David 718122 783 3   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Ellison Isaac

121105, U17, 1'008, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Ellison Isaac 121105 U17 1'008 6   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Elmer Thomas

700846, O40, 1'100, 8, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Elmer Thomas 700846 O40 1'100 8   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Elmiger Jakob

800727, O40, 1'260, 12, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Elmiger Jakob 800727 O40 1'260 12   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Elmiger Urs

801269, O50, 781, 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Elmiger Urs 801269 O50 781 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Elsig Jan

415101, 1'313, 11, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Elsig Jan 415101 1'313 11   Sierre VS AVVF

Eltelt Adam

621031, U15, 600, 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Eltelt Adam 621031 U15 600 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Emmenegger Brandon

910046, 933, 5, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Emmenegger Brandon 910046 933 5   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Engelmann Oliver

718067, 1'108, 8, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Engelmann Oliver 718067 1'108 8   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Engels Volker

702111, O60, 686, 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Engels Volker 702111 O60 686 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Engler-Böhm Beatrice

500136, O50, 749, 2 | 5, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Engler-Böhm Beatrice 500136 O50 749 2 5 Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Enz Lucas

700479, 1'249, 12, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Enz Lucas 700479 1'249 12   Bülach ZH OTTV

Erbetta Florence

404816, O40, 772, 2 | 5, Montreux-Riviera, VD, AVVF

Erbetta Florence 404816 O40 772 2 5 Montreux-Riviera VD AVVF

Erkens Guy

504380, O50, 1'209, 11, Port, BE, MTTV

Erkens Guy 504380 O50 1'209 11   Port BE MTTV

Erne Dominik

622037, U15, 630, 1, Menziken, AG, NWTTV

Erne Dominik 622037 U15 630 1   Menziken AG NWTTV

Erni Liam

822018, U9, 630, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Erni Liam 822018 U9 630 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Erni Nils

818006, 729, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Erni Nils 818006 729 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Erni Tobias

622020, 630, 1, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Erni Tobias 622020 630 1   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Ernst Nathan

911116, 1'277, 12, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Ernst Nathan 911116 1'277 12   Vevey VD AVVF

Erzberger Leon

713035, 650, 1, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Erzberger Leon 713035 650 1   Embrach ZH OTTV

Eschbach Oliver

717061, 948, 5, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Eschbach Oliver 717061 948 5   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Eschbach Patrick

717074, U19, 726, 2, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Eschbach Patrick 717074 U19 726 2   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Eschenmoser Jerôme

710132, 635, 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Eschenmoser Jerôme 710132 635 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Essayas Meron

421010, 755, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Essayas Meron 421010 755 2   Fribourg FR AVVF

Esseiva Daniel

415663, O40, 600, 1, Penthalaz, VD, AVVF

Esseiva Daniel 415663 O40 600 1   Penthalaz VD AVVF

Esseiva Dominic

521019, U13, 600, 1, Belp, BE, MTTV

Esseiva Dominic 521019 U13 600 1   Belp BE MTTV

Esseiva Jean

501340, O80, 600, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Esseiva Jean 501340 O80 600 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Esseiva Victor

420047, U15, 648, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Esseiva Victor 420047 U15 648 1   Rossens FR AVVF

Esteves Lorenzo

122061, U13, 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Esteves Lorenzo 122061 U13 630 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Etchepareborda Prasad

414083, 885, 4, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad 414083 885 4   Rolle VD AVVF

Etkovitch Ben

722040, U15, 630, 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Etkovitch Ben 722040 U15 630 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Etter Marcel

601477, O65, 926, 4, Steffisburg, BE, MTTV

Etter Marcel 601477 O65 926 4   Steffisburg BE MTTV

Etter Nadia

502829, O40, 952, 5 | 10, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Etter Nadia 502829 O40 952 5 10 Solothurn SO MTTV

Etter Sylvain

414041, O50, 702, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Etter Sylvain 414041 O50 702 2   Yverdon VD AVVF

Etzel Dietmar

718171, O50, 987, 5, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Etzel Dietmar 718171 O50 987 5   Uster ZH OTTV

Eugster Christof

522052, O40, 652, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Eugster Christof 522052 O40 652 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Eugster Philipp

808040, O50, 1'016, 6, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Eugster Philipp 808040 O50 1'016 6   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Faaz Raoul

518064, U17, 681, 2, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Faaz Raoul 518064 U17 681 2   Köniz BE MTTV

Fabbiani Paule

406001, O40, 630, 1 | 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Fabbiani Paule 406001 O40 630 1 1 Aigle VD AVVF

Fahl Gustav

122074, O50, 1'015, 6, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Fahl Gustav 122074 O50 1'015 6   Silver Star GE AGTT

Fahrni Andreas

404097, O60, 770, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Fahrni Andreas 404097 O60 770 2   Yverdon VD AVVF

Fahrni Peter

800848, O80, 951, 5, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Fahrni Peter 800848 O80 951 5   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Fairbrother Euan

615067, 825, 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Fairbrother Euan 615067 825 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Falconnier Timothy

615070, U17, 1'690, 19, T-Card, STT

Falconnier Timothy 615070 U17 1'690 19   T-Card   STT

Fari Gianni

702836, O40, 1'136, 9, Toggenburg, SG, OTTV

Fari Gianni 702836 O40 1'136 9   Toggenburg SG OTTV

Farkas Andre

722031, U13, 630, 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Farkas Andre 722031 U13 630 1   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Farruggio Giovanni

235012, O70, 642, 1, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Farruggio Giovanni 235012 O70 642 1   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Fasolin René

600278, O50, 1'061, 7, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Fasolin René 600278 O50 1'061 7   Aesch BL NWTTV

Fässler Andreas

817056, O40, 1'036, 6, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Fässler Andreas 817056 O40 1'036 6   Goldau SZ TTVI

Fässler Karl Andreas

605100, O60, 790, 3, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Fässler Karl Andreas 605100 O60 790 3   Aarau AG NWTTV

Fässler Mathias

700421, O60, 1'256, 12, Chur, GR, OTTV

Fässler Mathias 700421 O60 1'256 12   Chur GR OTTV

Fässler Michael

607056, 765, 3, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Fässler Michael 607056 765 3   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Fathi Sami

121106, U13, 654, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Fathi Sami 121106 U13 654 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Favino Tom

216055, 971, 5, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Favino Tom 216055 971 5   Delémont JU ANJTT

Favre Alexandre

121087, U15, 605, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Favre Alexandre 121087 U15 605 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Favre William

121086, U17, 707, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Favre William 121086 U17 707 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Favrod Luc

421064, O40, 600, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Favrod Luc 421064 O40 600 1   Mézières VD AVVF

Favrod-Coune Milo

122064, U11, 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Favrod-Coune Milo 122064 U11 630 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Favrod-Coune Nils

121065, U13, 613, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Favrod-Coune Nils 121065 U13 613 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Fawer Hans

601043, O80, 600, 1, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Fawer Hans 601043 O80 600 1   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Fecioru Morariu Andrei

718021, U17, 711, 2, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Fecioru Morariu Andrei 718021 U17 711 2   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Fehér Kira

821066, 1'143, 9 | 15, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Fehér Kira 821066 1'143 9 15 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Feigenwinter Linus

515028, 1'162, 10, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Feigenwinter Linus 515028 1'162 10   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Feind Rafael

911087, 656, 1, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Feind Rafael 911087 656 1   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Felder Keanu

522058, U15, 630, 1, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Felder Keanu 522058 U15 630 1   Solothurn SO MTTV

Felder Pius

800880, O50, 1'039, 6, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Felder Pius 800880 O50 1'039 6   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Felix Daniel

701330, O40, 1'216, 11, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Felix Daniel 701330 O40 1'216 11   Horgen ZH OTTV

Felix Joan

721091, U13, 600, 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Felix Joan 721091 U13 600 1   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Felix Michael

703050, O40, 890, 4, Wuppenau, TG, OTTV

Felix Michael 703050 O40 890 4   Wuppenau TG OTTV

Fellay Pascal

412032, O50, 704, 2, Penthalaz, VD, AVVF

Fellay Pascal 412032 O50 704 2   Penthalaz VD AVVF

Fellay Pierre-Alain

405179, O60, 881, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Fellay Pierre-Alain 405179 O60 881 4   Martigny VS AVVF

Feller Mischa

522018, U15, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Feller Mischa 522018 U15 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Fellinger Kurt

511006, O50, 600, 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Fellinger Kurt 511006 O50 600 1   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Fenyösy Rudolf

517017, 1'242, 12, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Fenyösy Rudolf 517017 1'242 12   Solothurn SO MTTV

Ferati Rachel

217007, 729, 2 | 5, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Ferati Rachel 217007 729 2 5 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Fercher Silvan

405069, O40, 772, 3, Brig-Glis, VS, AVVF

Fercher Silvan 405069 O40 772 3   Brig-Glis VS AVVF

Ferdinands Ossie

701631, O40, 1'169, 10, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Ferdinands Ossie 701631 O40 1'169 10   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Ferguson André

522077, U15, 630, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Ferguson André 522077 U15 630 1   Thun BE MTTV

Fernandes Abreu Luis

615162, 1'262, 12, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Fernandes Abreu Luis 615162 1'262 12   Baar ZG TTVI

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder

118085, U15, 819, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 118085 U15 819 3   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Ferrari Angelo

300356, O50, 930, 5, Riva S.Vitale, TI, ATTT

Ferrari Angelo 300356 O50 930 5   Riva S.Vitale TI ATTT

Ferrari Luca

218057, O40, 618, 1, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Ferrari Luca 218057 O40 618 1   Lugano TI ATTT

Ferrari Miro

722177, U13, 630, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Ferrari Miro 722177 U13 630 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Ferrari Roberto

300357, O60, 694, 2, Riva S.Vitale, TI, ATTT

Ferrari Roberto 300357 O60 694 2   Riva S.Vitale TI ATTT

Ferrari Vittorio

702811, O40, 1'162, 10, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Ferrari Vittorio 702811 O40 1'162 10   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Ferreira Fernando

204029, O50, 885, 4, Centre Portugais, NE, ANJTT

Ferreira Fernando 204029 O50 885 4   Centre Portugais NE ANJTT

Ferreira Alves Ricardo José

221100, O40, 600, 1, Centre Portugais, NE, ANJTT

Ferreira Alves Ricardo José 221100 O40 600 1   Centre Portugais NE ANJTT

Ferreira Pinto Márcio

421036, 820, 3, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio 421036 820 3   Yverdon VD AVVF

Fetz Simon

722104, U15, 630, 1, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Fetz Simon 722104 U15 630 1   Ruggell FL OTTV

Feusier Yves

404301, O50, 900, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Feusier Yves 404301 O50 900 4   Fribourg FR AVVF

Feuz Robin

713036, 1'307, 13, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Feuz Robin 713036 1'307 13   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Fidalgo Kevin

611010, 1'123, 8, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Fidalgo Kevin 611010 1'123 8   Basel BS NWTTV

Fiechter Johannes

608017, 1'066, 7, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Fiechter Johannes 608017 1'066 7   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Fieger Gaby

720022, O40, 615, 1 | 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Fieger Gaby 720022 O40 615 1 1 Weinfelden TG OTTV

Fieger Roman

720021, O50, 663, 2, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Fieger Roman 720021 O50 663 2   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Finger Matthias

113008, O65, 729, 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Finger Matthias 113008 O65 729 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Fink Max

721090, U15, 698, 2, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Fink Max 721090 U15 698 2   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Fink Stefanie

721056, 616, 1 | 1, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Fink Stefanie 721056 616 1 1 Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Finke Marcel

608030, O40, 976, 5, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Finke Marcel 608030 O40 976 5   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Finocchiaro Maurizio

616074, O50, 1'005, 6, Brugg, AG, NWTTV

Finocchiaro Maurizio 616074 O50 1'005 6   Brugg AG NWTTV

Finschi Andrina

817023, 600, 1 | 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Finschi Andrina 817023 600 1 1 Zug ZG TTVI

Fiolia Lia

720074, O40, 600, 1 | 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Fiolia Lia 720074 O40 600 1 1 Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Fioravanti Livio

104050, O65, 952, 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Fioravanti Livio 104050 O65 952 5   Versoix GE AGTT

Fiorenza Salvatore

702047, O60, 1'106, 8, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Fiorenza Salvatore 702047 O60 1'106 8   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Fischbacher Seline

908009, 671, 2 | 4, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Fischbacher Seline 908009 671 2 4 Thörishaus BE MTTV

Fischer Benno

802017, 1'060, 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Fischer Benno 802017 1'060 7   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Fischer Elisa

117125, U17, 770, 2 | 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Fischer Elisa 117125 U17 770 2 5 Bernex GE AGTT

Fischer Filip

622030, 630, 1, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Fischer Filip 622030 630 1   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Fischer Franz

600279, O80, 814, 3, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Fischer Franz 600279 O80 814 3   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Fischer Gabriel

717007, 766, 2, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Fischer Gabriel 717007 766 2   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Fischer Ivan

820047, U17, 621, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Fischer Ivan 820047 U17 621 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Fischer Joasch

722161, U13, 630, 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Fischer Joasch 722161 U13 630 1   Uster ZH OTTV

Fischer Kai

516005, U17, 1'087, 7, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Fischer Kai 516005 U17 1'087 7   Interlaken BE MTTV

Fischer Markus

718080, O40, 821, 3, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Fischer Markus 718080 O40 821 3   Bülach ZH OTTV

Fischer Oliver

822012, U17, 630, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Fischer Oliver 822012 U17 630 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Fischer Patrick

620055, U17, 630, 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Fischer Patrick 620055 U17 630 1   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Fischer Ralf

701143, O40, 746, 2, Flums, SG, OTTV

Fischer Ralf 701143 O40 746 2   Flums SG OTTV

Fischer Reinhard

609001, O60, 600, 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Fischer Reinhard 609001 O60 600 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Fischer Sander

715010, O40, 726, 2, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Fischer Sander 715010 O40 726 2   Arbon TG OTTV

Fischer Severin

622086, U11, 630, 1, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Fischer Severin 622086 U11 630 1   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Fischer Severina

606070, 783, 3 | 6, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Fischer Severina 606070 783 3 6 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Fischer Yanis

516023, U19, 783, 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Fischer Yanis 516023 U19 783 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Fischlewitz David

719077, U17, 779, 3, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Fischlewitz David 719077 U17 779 3   Kloten ZH OTTV

Fisette Pierre

210069, O50, 1'115, 8, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Fisette Pierre 210069 O50 1'115 8   Cernier NE ANJTT

Flachsmann Reto

701255, O40, 627, 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Flachsmann Reto 701255 O40 627 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Flamm Eric

522001, U13, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Flamm Eric 522001 U13 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Fleischhauer Christian

618025, 620, 1, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Fleischhauer Christian 618025 620 1   Aarau AG NWTTV

Fleury André

700932, O60, 626, 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Fleury André 700932 O60 626 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Fleury Arnaud

221101, U15, 616, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Fleury Arnaud 221101 U15 616 1   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Fleury Daniel

209016, O40, 815, 3, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Fleury Daniel 209016 O40 815 3   Delémont JU ANJTT

Florczak Mateusz

413029, 1'095, 9, Sion, VS, AVVF

Florczak Mateusz 413029 1'095 9   Sion VS AVVF

Florent Jean-Pierre

100179, O80, 738, 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Florent Jean-Pierre 100179 O80 738 2   Vernier GE AGTT

Florin Anders

100392, O60, 743, 2, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Florin Anders 100392 O60 743 2   Mandement GE AGTT

Flückiger Daniel

518039, 946, 5, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Flückiger Daniel 518039 946 5   Solothurn SO MTTV

Flückiger John

700423, O40, 1'213, 11, Chur, GR, OTTV

Flückiger John 700423 O40 1'213 11   Chur GR OTTV

Flückiger Philipp

502033, O50, 731, 2, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Flückiger Philipp 502033 O50 731 2   Stettlen BE MTTV

Flügel Beat

501035, O50, 861, 4, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Flügel Beat 501035 O50 861 4   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Flühler Andreas

802047, O60, 773, 3, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Flühler Andreas 802047 O60 773 3   Sarnen OW TTVI

Flühler Andreas Jun.

807035, 630, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Flühler Andreas Jun. 807035 630 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Flühler Peter

804046, 1'340, 14, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Flühler Peter 804046 1'340 14   Sarnen OW TTVI

Flühmann Tobias

506075, 898, 4, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Flühmann Tobias 506075 898 4   Aarberg BE MTTV

Flükiger Adrian

504374, 738, 2, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Flükiger Adrian 504374 738 2   Thörishaus BE MTTV

Flükiger Walter

500602, O60, 1'049, 7, Thun, BE, MTTV

Flükiger Walter 500602 O60 1'049 7   Thun BE MTTV

Fluri Jonathan

520046, 590, 1, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Fluri Jonathan 520046 590 1   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Flury Serge

601002, O60, 756, 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Flury Serge 601002 O60 756 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Flutto Matisse Lionel

620012, U17, 641, 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Flutto Matisse Lionel 620012 U17 641 1   Frick AG NWTTV

Foggetta Raffaele

800982, O80, 881, 4, Menziken, AG, NWTTV

Foggetta Raffaele 800982 O80 881 4   Menziken AG NWTTV

Foggetta Sandro

800983, O50, 1'046, 7, Menziken, AG, NWTTV

Foggetta Sandro 800983 O50 1'046 7   Menziken AG NWTTV

Foletti Marco

703168, O50, 1'344, 14, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Foletti Marco 703168 O50 1'344 14   Romanshorn TG OTTV

Foletti Remo

703002, O60, 993, 6, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Foletti Remo 703002 O60 993 6   Romanshorn TG OTTV

Foletti Sabrina

714050, 752, 2 | 5, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Foletti Sabrina 714050 752 2 5 Romanshorn TG OTTV

Foletti-Surber Michaela

702489, O50, 723, 2 | 4, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Foletti-Surber Michaela 702489 O50 723 2 4 Romanshorn TG OTTV

Folly Pierre

501490, O60, 913, 4, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Folly Pierre 501490 O60 913 4   Bulle FR AVVF

Fölmli Heini

800985, O60, 945, 5, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Fölmli Heini 800985 O60 945 5   Willisau LU TTVI

Folz Caroline

421050, 774, 3 | 6, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Folz Caroline 421050 774 3 6 Stalden VS AVVF

Fomin Oleksandr

722156, 1'360, 15, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Fomin Oleksandr 722156 1'360 15   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Fontaine Benoit

422061, O40, 623, 1, Penthalaz, VD, AVVF

Fontaine Benoit 422061 O40 623 1   Penthalaz VD AVVF

Fontaine Sébastien

220059, O40, 805, 3, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Fontaine Sébastien 220059 O40 805 3   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Fontana Franco

700178, O65, 1'131, 9, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Fontana Franco 700178 O65 1'131 9   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Fontana Romualdo

300358, O60, 696, 2, Riva S.Vitale, TI, ATTT

Fontana Romualdo 300358 O60 696 2   Riva S.Vitale TI ATTT

Fontanive Sabrina

721146, O50, 846, 3 | 8, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Fontanive Sabrina 721146 O50 846 3 8 Rorschach SG OTTV

Fordschmid Livius

822019, O50, 616, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Fordschmid Livius 822019 O50 616 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Forestier Adrien

404891, 1'091, 8, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Forestier Adrien 404891 1'091 8   Yverdon VD AVVF

Forrer Patrick

700092, O40, 671, 2, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Forrer Patrick 700092 O40 671 2   Herisau AR OTTV

Forsch Viktor

717114, 729, 2, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Forsch Viktor 717114 729 2   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Förstel Romana

811023, 1'207, 11 | 16, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Förstel Romana 811023 1'207 11 16 Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Forster Markus

710027, O65, 669, 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Forster Markus 710027 O65 669 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Forster René

720050, O60, 581, 1, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Forster René 720050 O60 581 1   Arbon TG OTTV

Forster Sasha

715082, 600, 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Forster Sasha 715082 600 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Forte Calatti Angelica

322024, U13, 630, 1 | 1, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Forte Calatti Angelica 322024 U13 630 1 1 Lugano TI ATTT

Fortunato Simeo

721085, U15, 605, 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Fortunato Simeo 721085 U15 605 1   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Fossa Silvano

711086, 810, 3, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Fossa Silvano 711086 810 3   Herisau AR OTTV

Fournot Fabien

119015, 1'340, 14, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Fournot Fabien 119015 1'340 14   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Foutrel Christian

107033, O70, 978, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Foutrel Christian 107033 O70 978 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Fraefel Daniel

818016, O50, 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Fraefel Daniel 818016 O50 600 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Fragnière Roger

411028, O70, 664, 2, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Fragnière Roger 411028 O70 664 2   Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Francescato Pierre

100335, O50, 844, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Francescato Pierre 100335 O50 844 3   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Francioli David

405443, O50, 1'063, 7, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Francioli David 405443 O50 1'063 7   Veyrier GE AGTT

Francis Karim

102135, O60, 663, 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Francis Karim 102135 O60 663 2   Puplinge GE AGTT

Francois Alek

422125, U15, 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Francois Alek 422125 U15 630 1   Nyon VD AVVF

Frank Oliver

615071, U19, 1'253, 12, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Frank Oliver 615071 U19 1'253 12   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Franz Matthias

821017, 655, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Franz Matthias 821017 655 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Franzelin Kurt

704222, O60, 724, 2, Horn, TG, OTTV

Franzelin Kurt 704222 O60 724 2   Horn TG OTTV

Franzoni Fabiano

305003, O40, 669, 2, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Franzoni Fabiano 305003 O40 669 2   Locarno TI ATTT

Fraschini Giulia

304073, 630, 1 | 1, Riva S.Vitale, TI, ATTT

Fraschini Giulia 304073 630 1 1 Riva S.Vitale TI ATTT

Frascotti Dylan

220069, U17, 860, 4, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Frascotti Dylan 220069 U17 860 4   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Frass Michael

801630, O50, 1'325, 14, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Frass Michael 801630 O50 1'325 14   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Frattianni Daniel

205045, O50, 926, 4, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Frattianni Daniel 205045 O50 926 4   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Frech André

601466, O50, 961, 5, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Frech André 601466 O50 961 5   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Frecker Mark

601100, O50, 789, 3, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Frecker Mark 601100 O50 789 3   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Fregonese Mario

504204, O50, 713, 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Fregonese Mario 504204 O50 713 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Frehland Stefan Konstanstin

622078, 630, 1, Old Boys Basel, NWTTV

Frehland Stefan Konstanstin 622078 630 1   Old Boys Basel   NWTTV

Frei Christoph

720089, O50, 686, 2, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frei Christoph 720089 O50 686 2   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Frei Eloy

722068, U13, 630, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Frei Eloy 722068 U13 630 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Frei Jérôme

515502, 854, 3, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Frei Jérôme 515502 854 3   Solothurn SO MTTV

Frei Lenny

722069, U13, 630, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Frei Lenny 722069 U13 630 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Frei Luc

719054, U13, 1'096, 8, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frei Luc 719054 U13 1'096 8   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Frei Marco

700640, O65, 715, 2, Diessenhofen, TG, OTTV

Frei Marco 700640 O65 715 2   Diessenhofen TG OTTV

Frei Martin

700473, O50, 1'011, 6, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Frei Martin 700473 O50 1'011 6   Embrach ZH OTTV

Frei Pascal

721012, U17, 616, 1, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Frei Pascal 721012 U17 616 1   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Frei Patric

421020, 592, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Frei Patric 421020 592 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Frei Petra

720090, O40, 600, 1 | 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frei Petra 720090 O40 600 1 1 Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Frei Ruedi

700477, O70, 642, 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Frei Ruedi 700477 O70 642 1   Chur GR OTTV

Frei Thomas

704068, 970, 5, Wuppenau, TG, OTTV

Frei Thomas 704068 970 5   Wuppenau TG OTTV

Frei Tim

719055, U17, 942, 5, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frei Tim 719055 U17 942 5   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Freiburghaus Patrik

516053, O40, 932, 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Freiburghaus Patrik 516053 O40 932 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Freiermuth Laurenz

620051, U17, 640, 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Freiermuth Laurenz 620051 U17 640 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Freivogel Martin

605036, 1'057, 7, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Freivogel Martin 605036 1'057 7   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Frésard Corentin

416087, 921, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Frésard Corentin 416087 921 4   Rossens FR AVVF

Frésard Mathis

416086, U17, 1'120, 8, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Frésard Mathis 416086 U17 1'120 8   Rossens FR AVVF

Freudig Günter

700420, O65, 696, 2, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Freudig Günter 700420 O65 696 2   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Freudiger Elias

520053, U17, 776, 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Freudiger Elias 520053 U17 776 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Frey Christian

607100, O60, 719, 2, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Frey Christian 607100 O60 719 2   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Frey François

118126, O50, 705, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Frey François 118126 O50 705 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Frey Rolf

709043, O60, 684, 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Frey Rolf 709043 O60 684 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Frey Thomas

800790, O50, 955, 5, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Frey Thomas 800790 O50 955 5   Kriens LU TTVI

Frey Viktor

703244, O60, 623, 1, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

Frey Viktor 703244 O60 623 1   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

Freymond Claude

117054, O65, 600, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Freymond Claude 117054 O65 600 1   Onex GE AGTT

Freymond Pierre-Alain

103041, 1'382, 15, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Freymond Pierre-Alain 103041 1'382 15   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Friant Thierry

404210, O60, 758, 2, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Friant Thierry 404210 O60 758 2   Blonay VD AVVF

Frick Oliver

717025, O40, 713, 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Frick Oliver 717025 O40 713 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Frick Thomas

703537, O40, 1'023, 6, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Frick Thomas 703537 O40 1'023 6   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Frickinger René

700904, O40, 916, 4, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Frickinger René 700904 O40 916 4   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Friedli Daniel

601077, O65, 857, 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Friedli Daniel 601077 O65 857 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Friedli Jürg

614046, O40, 788, 3, Brugg, AG, NWTTV

Friedli Jürg 614046 O40 788 3   Brugg AG NWTTV

Friedrich Rico

720064, O40, 884, 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Friedrich Rico 720064 O40 884 4   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Fries Marcel

800883, O50, 829, 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Fries Marcel 800883 O50 829 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Frischknecht Bruno

703219, 996, 6, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Frischknecht Bruno 703219 996 6   Herisau AR OTTV

Frischknecht Joel

707134, 861, 4, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Frischknecht Joel 707134 861 4   Herisau AR OTTV

Friso Antonio

514049, O60, 596, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Friso Antonio 514049 O60 596 1   Port BE MTTV

Friso Tino

511012, 1'131, 9, Port, BE, MTTV

Friso Tino 511012 1'131 9   Port BE MTTV

Frison Nicolas

419001, O40, 889, 4, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Frison Nicolas 419001 O40 889 4   Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Fritsch Mirko

716112, O40, 907, 4, Kreuzlingen, TG, OTTV

Fritsch Mirko 716112 O40 907 4   Kreuzlingen TG OTTV

Fritschi Matthias

702294, O40, 1'142, 9, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Fritschi Matthias 702294 O40 1'142 9   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Fröhlich André

704043, 631, 1, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Fröhlich André 704043 631 1   Bülach ZH OTTV

Fröhlich Jörg

609045, O40, 913, 4, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Fröhlich Jörg 609045 O40 913 4   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Froidevaux Martin

217021, O40, 676, 2, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Froidevaux Martin 217021 O40 676 2   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Frolik Neil

621004, U13, 600, 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Frolik Neil 621004 U13 600 1   Frick AG NWTTV

Frolik Niño Angelo

618076, U17, 725, 2, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Frolik Niño Angelo 618076 U17 725 2   Frick AG NWTTV

Frolik Vaclav

701509, O70, 710, 2, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Frolik Vaclav 701509 O70 710 2   Frick AG NWTTV

Früh Christof

708164, O60, 990, 6, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Früh Christof 708164 O60 990 6   Muolen SG OTTV

Frühauf Karol

600185, O80, 779, 3, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Frühauf Karol 600185 O80 779 3   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Fuchs Paul

700084, 828, 3, Bronschhofen, SG, OTTV

Fuchs Paul 700084 828 3   Bronschhofen SG OTTV

Fuchs Sven

722085, U13, 630, 1, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Fuchs Sven 722085 U13 630 1   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Funk Jörg

711060, O50, 1'180, 10, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Funk Jörg 711060 O50 1'180 10   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Funkhouser Arthur

504343, O80, 733, 2, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Funkhouser Arthur 504343 O80 733 2   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Furer Cedric

619076, U15, 600, 1, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Furer Cedric 619076 U15 600 1   Aarau AG NWTTV

Furer René

500139, O50, 1'055, 7, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Furer René 500139 O50 1'055 7   Aarau AG NWTTV

Fürling Toni

601426, O40, 1'016, 6, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Fürling Toni 601426 O40 1'016 6   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Furrer David

822011, U13, 630, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Furrer David 822011 U13 630 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Furrer Martin

801546, 1'232, 11, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Furrer Martin 801546 1'232 11   Kriens LU TTVI

Fust Patrick

702320, O40, 1'360, 15, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Fust Patrick 702320 O40 1'360 15   Wil SG SG OTTV

Gabathuler Jan

620005, U13, 600, 1, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Gabathuler Jan 620005 U13 600 1   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Gabathuler Stefan

601443, O50, 712, 2, Victoria Bottmingen, BL, NWTTV

Gabathuler Stefan 601443 O50 712 2   Victoria Bottmingen BL NWTTV

Gabriel Markus

703451, O60, 970, 5, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Gabriel Markus 703451 O60 970 5   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Gachet Robin

416035, U19, 1'335, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Gachet Robin 416035 U19 1'335 14   Bulle FR AVVF

Gafner Michael

521014, O40, 630, 1, Schmitten, FR, MTTV

Gafner Michael 521014 O40 630 1   Schmitten FR MTTV

Gaggioli Malu

718016, U17, 580, 1 | 1, Bronschhofen, SG, OTTV

Gaggioli Malu 718016 U17 580 1 1 Bronschhofen SG OTTV

Gagnebin Ivan

100605, O60, 1'209, 11, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Gagnebin Ivan 100605 O60 1'209 11   Mandement GE AGTT

Gago Francis

120003, O50, 708, 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Gago Francis 120003 O50 708 2   Veyrier GE AGTT

Gahlinger Julian

719123, U15, 600, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Gahlinger Julian 719123 U15 600 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Gahlinger Laurin

721154, U11, 600, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Gahlinger Laurin 721154 U11 600 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Gähwiler Armin

800550, O65, 965, 5, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Gähwiler Armin 800550 O65 965 5   Goldau SZ TTVI

Gähwiler Bruno

700515, O70, 602, 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Gähwiler Bruno 700515 O70 602 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Gähwiler Walter

101847, O70, 600, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gähwiler Walter 101847 O70 600 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gajewska Julia

721035, U11, 600, 1 | 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Gajewska Julia 721035 U11 600 1 1 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Gajic Nikola

121126, 1'040, 7, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Gajic Nikola 121126 1'040 7   Silver Star GE AGTT

Gallerachovà Nikola

711012, 1'329, 14 | 18, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Gallerachovà Nikola 711012 1'329 14 18 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Gallianos Nicholas

621030, U13, 600, 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Gallianos Nicholas 621030 U13 600 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Gallianos Theo

622017, U13, 630, 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Gallianos Theo 622017 U13 630 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Gamma Leo

522015, U15, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gamma Leo 522015 U15 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Garazi Antoine

118078, U17, 868, 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Garazi Antoine 118078 U17 868 3   Carouge GE AGTT

Garcia Daniel

116005, 1'068, 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Garcia Daniel 116005 1'068 7   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Garcia Laurent

206066, O40, 1'413, 16, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Garcia Laurent 206066 O40 1'413 16   Sierre VS AVVF

Garcia Rigo

417014, O60, 658, 1, Marly, FR, AVVF

Garcia Rigo 417014 O60 658 1   Marly FR AVVF

Gardien Charlie

418039, 701, 2, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Gardien Charlie 418039 701 2   Vevey VD AVVF

Garin Léo

219067, 1'382, 15, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Garin Léo 219067 1'382 15   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Gasche Joel

721076, U17, 604, 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Gasche Joel 721076 U17 604 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Gasparini Philippe

102341, O50, 1'044, 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Gasparini Philippe 102341 O50 1'044 7   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Gasser Philippe

207086, O60, 1'197, 10, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Gasser Philippe 207086 O60 1'197 10   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Gassman Noé

116052, U19, 758, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Gassman Noé 116052 U19 758 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Gassmann Erich

701048, O70, 600, 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Gassmann Erich 701048 O70 600 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Gassmann Gianni

718013, 729, 2, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Gassmann Gianni 718013 729 2   Winterthur ZH OTTV

Gastl Marius

719145, U19, 600, 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Gastl Marius 719145 U19 600 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Gatignon Florian

111077, 724, 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Gatignon Florian 111077 724 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Gatti Carmine

404190, O60, 873, 4, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Gatti Carmine 404190 O60 873 4   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Gäumann Kyton

415522, 1'125, 9, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Gäumann Kyton 415522 1'125 9   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Gäumann Tokar Gabriela

502039, O50, 894, 4 | 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Gäumann Tokar Gabriela 502039 O50 894 4 9 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Gauthey Joël

500165, O85, 600, 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Gauthey Joël 500165 O85 600 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Gautschy Beat

514002, O65, 873, 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gautschy Beat 514002 O65 873 4   Bern BE MTTV

Gawron Fabian

609039, 651, 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Gawron Fabian 609039 651 1   Frick AG NWTTV

Gebauer Immanuel

721084, O40, 709, 2, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Gebauer Immanuel 721084 O40 709 2   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Gebrehiwet Samuel

422071, 600, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Gebrehiwet Samuel 422071 600 1   Fribourg FR AVVF

Geering Fabian

613053, 661, 1, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Geering Fabian 613053 661 1   Olten SO NWTTV

Gehl Felix

117068, U17, 1'194, 10, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gehl Felix 117068 U17 1'194 10   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gehr-Huber Manfred

707063, O60, 605, 1, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

Gehr-Huber Manfred 707063 O60 605 1   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

Gehrig Laurin

820029, U15, 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Gehrig Laurin 820029 U15 600 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Gehrig Reinhold

606072, O60, 996, 6, Schöftland, AG, NWTTV

Gehrig Reinhold 606072 O60 996 6   Schöftland AG NWTTV

Gehrig Richard

502163, O40, 1'031, 6, Belp, BE, MTTV

Gehrig Richard 502163 O40 1'031 6   Belp BE MTTV

Geiger Margit

515221, O50, 1'142, 9 | 15, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Geiger Margit 515221 O50 1'142 9 15 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Geiger Urs

702335, O40, 917, 4, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

Geiger Urs 702335 O40 917 4   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

Geiser Arthur

121082, U13, 599, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Geiser Arthur 121082 U13 599 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Geiser Gérard

229004, O50, 1'084, 8, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Geiser Gérard 229004 O50 1'084 8   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Geiser Mathieu

121083, U11, 578, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Geiser Mathieu 121083 U11 578 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Geiser Till

522004, U17, 640, 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Geiser Till 522004 U17 640 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Geiser Werner

501085, O60, 1'154, 9, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Geiser Werner 501085 O60 1'154 9   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Geiser Yvann

418035, U19, 592, 1, Yvorne, VD, AVVF

Geiser Yvann 418035 U19 592 1   Yvorne VD AVVF

Geisler Thorsten

601167, O50, 1'250, 12, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Geisler Thorsten 601167 O50 1'250 12   Aesch BL NWTTV

Geissberger Corinne

600003, O50, 786, 3 | 6, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Geissberger Corinne 600003 O50 786 3 6 Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Geldard Oliver

718036, U17, 709, 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Geldard Oliver 718036 U17 709 2   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Gellner Alexander

405845, O50, 1'125, 9, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Gellner Alexander 405845 O50 1'125 9   Vevey VD AVVF

Geminiani Anthony

419078, O40, 1'850, 20, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Geminiani Anthony 419078 O40 1'850 20   Sierre VS AVVF

Gempeler Hans-Ulrich

700535, O70, 866, 4, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Gempeler Hans-Ulrich 700535 O70 866 4   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Gemperli Gianluca

821058, U17, 697, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Gemperli Gianluca 821058 U17 697 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Gende Santiago

101515, O40, 1'174, 10, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Gende Santiago 101515 O40 1'174 10   Versoix GE AGTT

Gendron Gregory

422096, O40, 1'100, 8, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Gendron Gregory 422096 O40 1'100 8   Lausanne VD AVVF

Generowicz Jacek

118064, O50, 687, 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Jacek 118064 O50 687 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Livia

118059, U15, 878, 4 | 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U15 878 4 8 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Genier Steve

219080, 692, 2, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Genier Steve 219080 692 2   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Genilloud Jean-Ludovic

405823, 1'123, 9, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Genilloud Jean-Ludovic 405823 1'123 9   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Genilloud Julien

407035, 600, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Genilloud Julien 407035 600 1   Fribourg FR AVVF

Genin Luc

422081, O65, 630, 1, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Genin Luc 422081 O65 630 1   Bulle FR AVVF

Genoud Marc

419048, U19, 651, 2, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Genoud Marc 419048 U19 651 2   Bulle FR AVVF

Gentile Giovanni

700536, O50, 1'380, 16, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Gentile Giovanni 700536 O50 1'380 16   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Gerber Adrian

814031, U17, 1'019, 6, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Gerber Adrian 814031 U17 1'019 6   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Gerber Alexander

518038, 621, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Gerber Alexander 518038 621 1   Port BE MTTV

Gerber Andreas

516016, 622, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Gerber Andreas 516016 622 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Gerber Arthur

205058, 951, 5, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Gerber Arthur 205058 951 5   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Gerber Dylan

209030, 1'046, 7, Coffrane, NE, ANJTT

Gerber Dylan 209030 1'046 7   Coffrane NE ANJTT

Gerber Ernst

522007, O65, 609, 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Gerber Ernst 522007 O65 609 1   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Gerber Hansueli

501039, O70, 600, 1, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Gerber Hansueli 501039 O70 600 1   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Gerber Joël

209066, O40, 1'104, 8, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Gerber Joël 209066 O40 1'104 8   Delémont JU ANJTT

Gerber Levin

521038, U17, 610, 1, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Gerber Levin 521038 U17 610 1   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Gerber Markus

802126, O65, 775, 3, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Gerber Markus 802126 O65 775 3   Buochs NW TTVI

Gerber Mathias

509041, 662, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gerber Mathias 509041 662 2   Bern BE MTTV

Gerber Megan

519024, U19, 600, 1 | 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Gerber Megan 519024 U19 600 1 1 Heimberg BE MTTV

Gerber Michael

614044, 1'053, 7, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Gerber Michael 614044 1'053 7   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Gerber Roland

518044, O50, 675, 2, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Gerber Roland 518044 O50 675 2   Heimberg BE MTTV

Gerber Sandra

405501, O40, 815, 3 | 7, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Gerber Sandra 405501 O40 815 3 7 Rossens FR AVVF

Gerber Sascha

503826, O40, 600, 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Gerber Sascha 503826 O40 600 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Gerber Stefan

503321, O40, 801, 3, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Gerber Stefan 503321 O40 801 3   Grauholz BE MTTV

Gerber Urs

600490, O65, 917, 4, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Gerber Urs 600490 O65 917 4   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Gerdil Guillaume

116046, O50, 880, 4, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Gerdil Guillaume 116046 O50 880 4   Vernier GE AGTT

Gerig Siro

722211, 630, 1, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Gerig Siro 722211 630 1   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Germanier Jean-Marc

100173, O60, 1'093, 8, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Germanier Jean-Marc 100173 O60 1'093 8   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Germanier Lionel

407081, 946, 5, Trams-Renens, VD, AVVF

Germanier Lionel 407081 946 5   Trams-Renens VD AVVF

Germann Marc

814014, O50, 774, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Germann Marc 814014 O50 774 3   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Gerschwiler Thomas

701350, O50, 1'119, 8, Flums, SG, OTTV

Gerschwiler Thomas 701350 O50 1'119 8   Flums SG OTTV

Gex Claude

503815, 649, 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Gex Claude 503815 649 1   Aarberg BE MTTV

Ghazaryan Hasmik

914782, U19, 1'159, 9 | 15, T-Card, STT

Ghazaryan Hasmik 914782 U19 1'159 9 15 T-Card   STT

Ghazaryan Mane

914781, U19, 1'233, 9 | 15, T-Card, STT

Ghazaryan Mane 914781 U19 1'233 9 15 T-Card   STT

Ghezzi Guido

503834, O65, 898, 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Ghezzi Guido 503834 O65 898 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Ghezzi Sandro

802139, 938, 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Ghezzi Sandro 802139 938 5   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Gianeri Roberto

322006, O60, 1'140, 9, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Gianeri Roberto 322006 O60 1'140 9   Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Gianetto Nicolás

617030, U19, 962, 5, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Gianetto Nicolás 617030 U19 962 5   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Giezendanner Ilan

117088, U17, 996, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan 117088 U17 996 6   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva

118031, U15, 757, 2 | 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva 118031 U15 757 2 5 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Stéphane

118013, O40, 697, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Stéphane 118013 O40 697 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Gigandet Patrick

404455, O50, 742, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Gigandet Patrick 404455 O50 742 2   Lausanne VD AVVF

Giger Adrian

712116, 596, 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Giger Adrian 712116 596 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Gilet Marco

121078, U15, 631, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gilet Marco 121078 U15 631 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gilles Sohan

122014, U19, 1'800, 20, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Gilles Sohan 122014 U19 1'800 20   Carouge GE AGTT

Gilliéron Alain

101720, O60, 908, 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Gilliéron Alain 101720 O60 908 4   Meyrin GE AGTT

Gilliéron Severin

504381, 1'442, 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Gilliéron Severin 504381 1'442 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gilomen Silvan

508049, 932, 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Gilomen Silvan 508049 932 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Gindrat Mathieu

122070, U13, 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Gindrat Mathieu 122070 U13 630 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Giovannetti Tommaso Maria

322011, 1'800, 20, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Giovannetti Tommaso Maria 322011 1'800 20   Lugano TI ATTT

Girardier Nicolas

818046, U17, 600, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Girardier Nicolas 818046 U17 600 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Girardin Marion

418079, 600, 1 | 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Girardin Marion 418079 600 1 1 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Girma Messale

113011, 1'282, 13, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Girma Messale 113011 1'282 13   Carouge GE AGTT

Girod Dorian

908238, 1'742, 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Girod Dorian 908238 1'742 20   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Girod Philippe

120037, O60, 819, 3, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Girod Philippe 120037 O60 819 3   Mandement GE AGTT

Giroud Michèle

404031, O50, 712, 2 | 4, Grône, VS, AVVF

Giroud Michèle 404031 O50 712 2 4 Grône VS AVVF

Giroud Pascal

401127, O65, 682, 2, Grône, VS, AVVF

Giroud Pascal 401127 O65 682 2   Grône VS AVVF

Girsberger Hansjörg

700552, O65, 672, 2, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Girsberger Hansjörg 700552 O65 672 2   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Gisler Yannis

616066, 1'430, 16, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Gisler Yannis 616066 1'430 16   Basel BS NWTTV

Giuffredi Sascha

503187, O40, 1'208, 11, Belp, BE, MTTV

Giuffredi Sascha 503187 O40 1'208 11   Belp BE MTTV

Givone Benjamin

118028, 1'734, 19, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Givone Benjamin 118028 1'734 19   Silver Star GE AGTT

Givone Nolan

119020, 1'859, 20, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Givone Nolan 119020 1'859 20   Silver Star GE AGTT

Givry Didier

109042, O65, 990, 5, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Givry Didier 109042 O65 990 5   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Glanzmann Fynn

820048, U19, 676, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Glanzmann Fynn 820048 U19 676 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Glaros Christos

605024, 1'058, 7, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Glaros Christos 605024 1'058 7   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Glas Armin

711128, O50, 1'159, 10, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Glas Armin 711128 O50 1'159 10   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Glauser Peter

506005, O80, 600, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Glauser Peter 506005 O80 600 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gloor Janik

619085, U17, 613, 1, Menziken, AG, NWTTV

Gloor Janik 619085 U17 613 1   Menziken AG NWTTV

Gloor Lukas

622035, U15, 630, 1, Menziken, AG, NWTTV

Gloor Lukas 622035 U15 630 1   Menziken AG NWTTV

Gloor Markus

722036, O50, 630, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Gloor Markus 722036 O50 630 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Gloor Nicolas

608004, 938, 5, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Gloor Nicolas 608004 938 5   Aarau AG NWTTV

Glorius David

615169, O50, 920, 5, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Glorius David 615169 O50 920 5   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Gmeiner Ursula

801282, O40, 740, 2 | 5, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Gmeiner Ursula 801282 O40 740 2 5 Rothenburg LU TTVI

Gmilkowsky Ralph

706039, O50, 960, 5, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Gmilkowsky Ralph 706039 O50 960 5   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Gmür Markus

504189, O50, 1'097, 8, Port, BE, MTTV

Gmür Markus 504189 O50 1'097 8   Port BE MTTV

Gnarini Luca

315081, O40, 652, 1, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Gnarini Luca 315081 O40 652 1   Locarno TI ATTT

Gnerre Damian

621014, U15, 619, 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Gnerre Damian 621014 U15 619 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Gobet Alain

405524, 1'011, 7, Romont-Villaz, FR, AVVF

Gobet Alain 405524 1'011 7   Romont-Villaz FR AVVF

Gobet Roger

501086, O80, 929, 5, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Gobet Roger 501086 O80 929 5   Aarberg BE MTTV

Godel Sven

612070, 1'185, 10, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Godel Sven 612070 1'185 10   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Godel Thomas

610071, O50, 980, 5, Menziken, AG, NWTTV

Godel Thomas 610071 O50 980 5   Menziken AG NWTTV

Godinat Michaël

212016, O40, 757, 2, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Godinat Michaël 212016 O40 757 2   Delémont JU ANJTT

Goebel Leopold

522016, U15, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Goebel Leopold 522016 U15 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Goepfert Marc

216001, 870, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Goepfert Marc 216001 870 4   Fribourg FR AVVF

Göggel Monika

500570, O50, 1'345, 14 | 19, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Göggel Monika 500570 O50 1'345 14 19 Aarberg BE MTTV

Gohlke Michael

715174, O50, 709, 2, Höngg, ZH, OTTV

Gohlke Michael 715174 O50 709 2   Höngg ZH OTTV

Golab Mathias

121044, U19, 1'671, 19, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Golab Mathias 121044 U19 1'671 19   Veyrier GE AGTT

Golay Fabien

226029, O40, 1'058, 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Golay Fabien 226029 O40 1'058 7   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Golay Jonathan

122010, 630, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Golay Jonathan 122010 630 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Golay Thomas

422109, U15, 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Golay Thomas 422109 U15 630 1   Gland VD AVVF

Goldmann Bruno

702057, O40, 935, 5, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Goldmann Bruno 702057 O40 935 5   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Gole Iulian

112013, O40, 1'062, 7, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Gole Iulian 112013 O40 1'062 7   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Göllnitz Philippe

513030, O40, 1'310, 13, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Göllnitz Philippe 513030 O40 1'310 13   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gomes Lucas

422099, 629, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Gomes Lucas 422099 629 1   Lausanne VD AVVF

Gomez Diego

300811, 956, 5, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Gomez Diego 300811 956 5   Locarno TI ATTT

Gomez Jean-Marc

618031, O50, 600, 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Gomez Jean-Marc 618031 O50 600 1   Frick AG NWTTV

Gomez Jordi

300322, 1'324, 15, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Gomez Jordi 300322 1'324 15   Lugano TI ATTT

Gonthier Quentin

121076, U13, 606, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gonthier Quentin 121076 U13 606 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gonzalez Javier

600176, O40, 1'024, 6, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Gonzalez Javier 600176 O40 1'024 6   Binningen BL NWTTV

Gonzenbach Peter

702395, O40, 715, 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Gonzenbach Peter 702395 O40 715 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Good Laurenz

517056, U17, 748, 2, Worb, BE, MTTV

Good Laurenz 517056 U17 748 2   Worb BE MTTV

Gossin Philippe

210009, O65, 676, 2, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Gossin Philippe 210009 O65 676 2   Omega BE ANJTT

Gosteli Nando

502920, O40, 665, 2, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Gosteli Nando 502920 O40 665 2   Interlaken BE MTTV

Gottmeier Yan

103061, O40, 760, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gottmeier Yan 103061 O40 760 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gottschling Michael

721114, O40, 952, 5, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Gottschling Michael 721114 O40 952 5   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Götz Franz

702206, O60, 1'056, 7, Wolfhalden, AR, OTTV

Götz Franz 702206 O60 1'056 7   Wolfhalden AR OTTV

Gougain Susanne

501607, O70, 670, 2 | 3, Port, BE, MTTV

Gougain Susanne 501607 O70 670 2 3 Port BE MTTV

Gouzenne Jérôme

411010, O40, 843, 3, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Gouzenne Jérôme 411010 O40 843 3   Domdidier FR AVVF

Graber Anthony

119093, U19, 604, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Graber Anthony 119093 U19 604 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Grädel Tamina

710028, 1'044, 7 | 13, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Grädel Tamina 710028 1'044 7 13 Kloten ZH OTTV

Grädel Urs

500603, O65, 1'025, 6, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Grädel Urs 500603 O65 1'025 6   Langenthal BE MTTV

Graf Arno

722202, O50, 715, 2, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Graf Arno 722202 O50 715 2   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Graf Christian

601028, O50, 866, 4, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Graf Christian 601028 O50 866 4   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Graf Manuel

702055, 1'286, 13, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Graf Manuel 702055 1'286 13   Wil SG SG OTTV

Graf Peter

400427, O60, 755, 2, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Graf Peter 400427 O60 755 2   Blonay VD AVVF

Graf Ralf

501214, O50, 903, 4, Grenchen, SO, MTTV

Graf Ralf 501214 O50 903 4   Grenchen SO MTTV

Graf Roger

702483, O50, 1'061, 7, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Graf Roger 702483 O50 1'061 7   Romanshorn TG OTTV

Graf Stefan

710086, O40, 925, 4, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Graf Stefan 710086 O40 925 4   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Grämiger Edgar

716130, O40, 773, 3, Balzers, FL, OTTV

Grämiger Edgar 716130 O40 773 3   Balzers FL OTTV

Grand Raphaël

210021, O40, 949, 5, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Grand Raphaël 210021 O40 949 5   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Grand Willy

401041, O80, 618, 1, Bougy, VD, AVVF

Grand Willy 401041 O80 618 1   Bougy VD AVVF

Grandemange Pierre

114084, 925, 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Grandemange Pierre 114084 925 4   Meyrin GE AGTT

Grandgirard Marius

419026, 861, 3, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Grandgirard Marius 419026 861 3   Estavayer FR AVVF

Grandgirard Vincent

401663, O50, 875, 4, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Grandgirard Vincent 401663 O50 875 4   Estavayer FR AVVF

Granet Victor

613065, 1'286, 13, Döttingen, AG, NWTTV

Granet Victor 613065 1'286 13   Döttingen AG NWTTV

Grass Rolf Jun.

601256, O60, 837, 3, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Grass Rolf Jun. 601256 O60 837 3   Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Gräub Markus

600288, O40, 600, 1, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Gräub Markus 600288 O40 600 1   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Gräub Patrick

600317, O40, 600, 1, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Gräub Patrick 600317 O40 600 1   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Gravina Mathias

115532, 834, 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Gravina Mathias 115532 834 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Greber Flavien

103027, 936, 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Greber Flavien 103027 936 5   Bernex GE AGTT

Greco Leandro

821037, U11, 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Greco Leandro 821037 U11 600 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Green Ben

422112, U15, 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Green Ben 422112 U15 630 1   Nyon VD AVVF

Greisinger Bernd

708166, O50, 688, 2, Balzers, FL, OTTV

Greisinger Bernd 708166 O50 688 2   Balzers FL OTTV

Greisinger Rene

721086, 600, 1, Balzers, FL, OTTV

Greisinger Rene 721086 600 1   Balzers FL OTTV

Grémy Jérôme

405765, O50, 938, 5, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Grémy Jérôme 405765 O50 938 5   Eysins VD AVVF

Gretener Lena

821038, U13, 600, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Gretener Lena 821038 U13 600 1 1 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Greter Wendelin

800812, O80, 1'159, 10, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Greter Wendelin 800812 O80 1'159 10   Kriens LU TTVI

Grether Loris

606010, 1'205, 11, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Grether Loris 606010 1'205 11   Basel BS NWTTV

Grieder Alexis

121064, U13, 600, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Grieder Alexis 121064 U13 600 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Grieder Philippe

600005, O50, 836, 3, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Grieder Philippe 600005 O50 836 3   Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Griessbacher Stefan

706145, 1'329, 14, Bronschhofen, SG, OTTV

Griessbacher Stefan 706145 1'329 14   Bronschhofen SG OTTV

Griesser Andreas

601455, O40, 1'118, 8, Brugg, AG, NWTTV

Griesser Andreas 601455 O40 1'118 8   Brugg AG NWTTV

Griesser Simon

601413, O40, 1'077, 7, Brugg, AG, NWTTV

Griesser Simon 601413 O40 1'077 7   Brugg AG NWTTV

Griffiths Rhys

615066, 666, 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Griffiths Rhys 615066 666 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Grillon Sébastien

223053, O40, 1'003, 6, Ependes, FR, AVVF

Grillon Sébastien 223053 O40 1'003 6   Ependes FR AVVF

Grimm Heinz

800704, O50, 1'036, 6, Hergiswil, NW, TTVI

Grimm Heinz 800704 O50 1'036 6   Hergiswil NW TTVI

Groeneweg Maarten

501187, O50, 903, 4, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Groeneweg Maarten 501187 O50 903 4   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Grolimund Felix

620064, 712, 2, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Grolimund Felix 620064 712 2   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Gronewold Jakob

520054, U17, 698, 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Gronewold Jakob 520054 U17 698 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Gros Emmanuel

113066, 828, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gros Emmanuel 113066 828 3   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Grosche Steffen

709144, O50, 1'174, 10, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Grosche Steffen 709144 O50 1'174 10   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Gross Cedric

722100, U13, 630, 1, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Gross Cedric 722100 U13 630 1   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Gross Peter

700581, O60, 970, 5, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Gross Peter 700581 O60 970 5   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Gruet Stéphane

221095, O40, 1'011, 6, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Gruet Stéphane 221095 O40 1'011 6   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Grunder Michael

707168, 1'015, 6, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Grunder Michael 707168 1'015 6   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Grünig Ronald

700586, O80, 731, 2, Rüschlikon, ZH, OTTV

Grünig Ronald 700586 O80 731 2   Rüschlikon ZH OTTV

Grüning Andreas

610079, O60, 612, 1, Waldenburg, BL, NWTTV

Grüning Andreas 610079 O60 612 1   Waldenburg BL NWTTV

Grüninger Andreas

606666, O65, 885, 4, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Grüninger Andreas 606666 O65 885 4   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Grüninger Kurt

703297, O65, 714, 2, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Grüninger Kurt 703297 O65 714 2   Muolen SG OTTV

Grütter Roger

700589, O50, 807, 3, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Grütter Roger 700589 O50 807 3   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Gschwend Gebhard

501564, O70, 643, 1, Düdingen, FR, MTTV

Gschwend Gebhard 501564 O70 643 1   Düdingen FR MTTV

Gschwend Raphael

722090, U15, 630, 1, Toggenburg, SG, OTTV

Gschwend Raphael 722090 U15 630 1   Toggenburg SG OTTV

Gschwind Thibaut

207070, 599, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Gschwind Thibaut 207070 599 1   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Gsponer Thierry

422078, U15, 616, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Gsponer Thierry 422078 U15 616 1   Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Gubser Daniel

702025, O40, 915, 4, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Gubser Daniel 702025 O40 915 4   Muolen SG OTTV

Gubser Dieter

701725, O40, 1'162, 9, Flums, SG, OTTV

Gubser Dieter 701725 O40 1'162 9   Flums SG OTTV

Güdel Andreas

520030, O40, 645, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Güdel Andreas 520030 O40 645 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Guei Christian

421015, 831, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Guei Christian 421015 831 3   Romanel VD AVVF

Guennouni Mehdi

122025, 1'505, 17, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Guennouni Mehdi 122025 1'505 17   Veyrier GE AGTT

Guerricabeitia Jon Ander

721047, 1'788, 20, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Guerricabeitia Jon Ander 721047 1'788 20   Wil SG SG OTTV

Guerrini Aurelio

222063, U11, 621, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio 222063 U11 621 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Marion

222083, U13, 630, 1 | 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Marion 222083 U13 630 1 1 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel

221140, U15, 680, 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel 221140 U15 680 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Guillet Alan

105042, 630, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Guillet Alan 105042 630 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Guillot Laurent

108036, O50, 811, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Guillot Laurent 108036 O50 811 3   Silver Star GE AGTT

Guilloud Jérôme

418010, O50, 654, 1, Cheyres, FR, AVVF

Guilloud Jérôme 418010 O50 654 1   Cheyres FR AVVF

Guinans Mathieu

209045, 1'126, 9, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Guinans Mathieu 209045 1'126 9   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Guldenschuh Luisa

621038, U17, 770, 3 | 6, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Guldenschuh Luisa 621038 U17 770 3 6 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Gundi Dafid

504048, 1'074, 7, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Gundi Dafid 504048 1'074 7   Grauholz BE MTTV

Günnel Daniel

707130, O40, 712, 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Günnel Daniel 707130 O40 712 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Güntert Peter

600761, O50, 938, 5, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Güntert Peter 600761 O50 938 5   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Gunz Thomas

701848, 931, 5, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Gunz Thomas 701848 931 5   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Gunzenhauser Marco

709016, O50, 996, 6, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Gunzenhauser Marco 709016 O50 996 6   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Gurtner Reto

405346, O40, 1'014, 7, Belp, BE, MTTV

Gurtner Reto 405346 O40 1'014 7   Belp BE MTTV

Gurtner Silvio

615026, 1'101, 9, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Gurtner Silvio 615026 1'101 9   Basel BS NWTTV

Guryeva Ekaterina

715111, O40, 910, 4 | 9, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Guryeva Ekaterina 715111 O40 910 4 9 Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Guse Stephan

520029, O40, 645, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Guse Stephan 520029 O40 645 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Gusman Patrick

405542, O50, 947, 5, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Gusman Patrick 405542 O50 947 5   Eysins VD AVVF

Gut Cyril

718119, U15, 666, 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Gut Cyril 718119 U15 666 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Gutknecht Nina

709119, 927, 4 | 9, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Gutknecht Nina 709119 927 4 9 Uster ZH OTTV

Gutknecht Peter

700602, O60, 898, 4, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Gutknecht Peter 700602 O60 898 4   Uster ZH OTTV

Gutknecht Serge

101326, O40, 1'060, 7, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Gutknecht Serge 101326 O40 1'060 7   Carouge GE AGTT

Gutknecht-Schaad Susanne

907009, O50, 830, 3 | 7, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Gutknecht-Schaad Susanne 907009 O50 830 3 7 Uster ZH OTTV

Güttinger Ramon

701499, 1'029, 6, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV

Güttinger Ramon 701499 1'029 6   Ettenhausen TG OTTV

Güttler Peter

620003, O50, 678, 2, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Güttler Peter 620003 O50 678 2   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Guyer Dominic

721078, U15, 600, 1, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Guyer Dominic 721078 U15 600 1   Embrach ZH OTTV

Guyot Georges

235113, O50, 1'237, 11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Guyot Georges 235113 O50 1'237 11   Delémont JU ANJTT

Guzzi Simone

315104, O50, 678, 2, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Guzzi Simone 315104 O50 678 2   Tenero TI ATTT

Gwerder Jonas

722052, U15, 630, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Gwerder Jonas 722052 U15 630 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Gygax Amos Ralph Pablo

320020, U17, 720, 2, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Gygax Amos Ralph Pablo 320020 U17 720 2   Lugano TI ATTT

Gygli David

422093, 624, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Gygli David 422093 624 1   Aigle VD AVVF

Gyr Philippe

712082, 758, 2, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Gyr Philippe 712082 758 2   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Gysel Adam

419094, U17, 648, 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Gysel Adam 419094 U17 648 1   Romanel VD AVVF

Haab Patrick

508021, O50, 903, 4, Port, BE, MTTV

Haab Patrick 508021 O50 903 4   Port BE MTTV

Haaf David

722184, 630, 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Haaf David 722184 630 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Haag Stefan

701785, O40, 815, 3, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Haag Stefan 701785 O40 815 3   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Haas Philipp

819010, U17, 600, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Haas Philipp 819010 U17 600 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Habegger Janine

509078, 776, 2 | 5, Port, BE, MTTV

Habegger Janine 509078 776 2 5 Port BE MTTV

Habegger Raphael

819040, 636, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Habegger Raphael 819040 636 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Häberli Jan

519041, 604, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Häberli Jan 519041 604 1   Port BE MTTV

Häberli Simon

614031, O40, 596, 1, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Häberli Simon 614031 O40 596 1   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Häberli Urs

122037, O50, 630, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Häberli Urs 122037 O50 630 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Häberlin Christophe

102443, O60, 600, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Häberlin Christophe 102443 O60 600 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Habermacher Marco

700114, O40, 1'108, 8, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Habermacher Marco 700114 O40 1'108 8   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Hablützel Martin

721144, O50, 625, 1, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Hablützel Martin 721144 O50 625 1   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Hächler René

700618, O80, 801, 3, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Hächler René 700618 O80 801 3   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Haefeli Oliver

717153, O50, 648, 1, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Haefeli Oliver 717153 O50 648 1   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Haendler Clément

122032, 1'385, 15, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Haendler Clément 122032 1'385 15   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Haenni Loïc

405168, 836, 3, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Haenni Loïc 405168 836 3   Blonay VD AVVF

Häfelfinger Linus

619053, U15, 672, 2, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Häfelfinger Linus 619053 U15 672 2   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Häfeli Daniel

600478, O50, 982, 5, Döttingen, AG, NWTTV

Häfeli Daniel 600478 O50 982 5   Döttingen AG NWTTV

Hafen Kurt

819039, O80, 600, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Hafen Kurt 819039 O80 600 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Hafen Martin

904012, O60, 1'263, 12, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Hafen Martin 904012 O60 1'263 12   Basel BS NWTTV

Häfliger Beat

800621, O50, 810, 3, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Häfliger Beat 800621 O50 810 3   Kriens LU TTVI

Häfliger Lena

821030, U15, 600, 1 | 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Häfliger Lena 821030 U15 600 1 1 Buochs NW TTVI

Häfliger Philippe

521008, O40, 717, 2, Düdingen, FR, MTTV

Häfliger Philippe 521008 O40 717 2   Düdingen FR MTTV

Häfliger Simon

816011, U17, 728, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Häfliger Simon 816011 U17 728 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Hagel Mauro

719082, O60, 765, 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Hagel Mauro 719082 O60 765 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Hagen Thomas

505081, O50, 994, 6, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Hagen Thomas 505081 O50 994 6   Köniz BE MTTV

Hager Gerhard

400695, O60, 608, 1, Vaudoise-Assurances, VD, AVVF

Hager Gerhard 400695 O60 608 1   Vaudoise-Assurances VD AVVF

Hagmann Edgar

600120, O50, 1'317, 13, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Hagmann Edgar 600120 O50 1'317 13   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Hailey Marc

422058, 630, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Hailey Marc 422058 630 1   Vevey VD AVVF

Hajdari Ruhan

719147, O50, 701, 2, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Hajdari Ruhan 719147 O50 701 2   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Halbeis Martin

614213, O50, 776, 3, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Halbeis Martin 614213 O50 776 3   Vevey VD AVVF

Haldemann Christof

503872, 950, 5, Worb, BE, MTTV

Haldemann Christof 503872 950 5   Worb BE MTTV

Haldemann Marcel

420040, 600, 1, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Haldemann Marcel 420040 600 1   Estavayer FR AVVF

Haller Thomas

600508, O60, 681, 2, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Haller Thomas 600508 O60 681 2   Olten SO NWTTV

Hamel Dylan

421032, 749, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Hamel Dylan 421032 749 2   Gland VD AVVF

Hamy Théophile

122090, U11, 630, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hamy Théophile 122090 U11 630 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Han Yu Léo

221125, U15, 600, 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Han Yu Léo 221125 U15 600 1   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Hanak Thomas

711173, O40, 900, 4, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Hanak Thomas 711173 O40 900 4   Rorschach SG OTTV

Handke Dominic

722144, 630, 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Handke Dominic 722144 630 1   Chur GR OTTV

Handl Sandra

703044, O50, 791, 3 | 6, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Handl Sandra 703044 O50 791 3 6 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Handschin Andreas

714021, 768, 2, BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV

Handschin Andreas 714021 768 2   BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV

Hänel Stefan

718117, O40, 891, 4, Bülach, ZH, OTTV

Hänel Stefan 718117 O40 891 4   Bülach ZH OTTV

Hänggi Ueli

600200, O60, 771, 3, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Hänggi Ueli 600200 O60 771 3   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Hanhart Norina

718125, U15, 640, 1 | 2, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Hanhart Norina 718125 U15 640 1 2 Uster ZH OTTV

Hänni Heinz

500141, O80, 586, 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Hänni Heinz 500141 O80 586 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Hänni Janick

504317, 1'353, 14, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Hänni Janick 504317 1'353 14   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Hanselmann Jannis

714017, 600, 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Hanselmann Jannis 714017 600 1   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Hansen Daniel

519028, O50, 726, 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Hansen Daniel 519028 O50 726 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Hanus Natalia

621023, U11, 600, 1 | 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hanus Natalia 621023 U11 600 1 1 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Hanzawa Michiru

909029, O50, 880, 4 | 8, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Hanzawa Michiru 909029 O50 880 4 8 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Hardmeier Elias

711066, 1'883, 20, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Hardmeier Elias 711066 1'883 20   Neuhausen SH OTTV

Hardmeier Pascal

707020, O40, 890, 4, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Hardmeier Pascal 707020 O40 890 4   Arbon TG OTTV

Harrer Svetlana

617005, O40, 959, 5 | 10, Döttingen, AG, NWTTV

Harrer Svetlana 617005 O40 959 5 10 Döttingen AG NWTTV

Hartmann Guido

402419, O50, 1'060, 7, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Hartmann Guido 402419 O50 1'060 7   Fribourg FR AVVF

Hartmann Kevin

210034, 1'134, 9, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Hartmann Kevin 210034 1'134 9   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Hartmann Marc

701062, O40, 905, 4, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Hartmann Marc 701062 O40 905 4   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Hartung Werner

614016, O65, 604, 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Hartung Werner 614016 O65 604 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Hasenstab Gerhard

700643, O80, 608, 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Hasenstab Gerhard 700643 O80 608 1   Chur GR OTTV

Haslebacher Jörg

501861, O40, 1'151, 9, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Haslebacher Jörg 501861 O40 1'151 9   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Hasler Braden

112024, 1'370, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Hasler Braden 112024 1'370 15   Vernier GE AGTT

Hasler Daniel

610031, O50, 956, 5, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Hasler Daniel 610031 O50 956 5   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Hasler Fabian

722105, U17, 630, 1, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Hasler Fabian 722105 U17 630 1   Ruggell FL OTTV

Hasler Guenther

720118, O70, 804, 3, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Hasler Guenther 720118 O70 804 3   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Hasler Hanaé

120047, U17, 611, 1 | 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Hasler Hanaé 120047 U17 611 1 1 Bernex GE AGTT

Hasler Joel

222058, U17, 653, 1, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Hasler Joel 222058 U17 653 1   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Hasler Joel

713103, 855, 4, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Hasler Joel 713103 855 4   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Hasler Matthias

515848, 732, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Hasler Matthias 515848 732 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Häsler Patrick

606021, O40, 955, 6, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Häsler Patrick 606021 O40 955 6   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Hasler Roman

601694, O40, 813, 3, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Hasler Roman 601694 O40 813 3   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Hasler Timon

617075, U17, 680, 2, Gelterkinden, BS, NWTTV

Hasler Timon 617075 U17 680 2   Gelterkinden BS NWTTV

Hassani Ali

819049, O40, 654, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Hassani Ali 819049 O40 654 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Hasse Julia

615032, U19, 640, 1 | 2, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Hasse Julia 615032 U19 640 1 2 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Hassler Achim

717049, O40, 1'309, 13, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Hassler Achim 717049 O40 1'309 13   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Hatt Fred

401297, O50, 1'071, 8, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Hatt Fred 401297 O50 1'071 8   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Hau Christian

519010, O40, 892, 4, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Hau Christian 519010 O40 892 4   Aarberg BE MTTV

Haupt Heiko

820010, O50, 746, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Haupt Heiko 820010 O50 746 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Hauri Markus

601318, O50, 867, 4, Wohlen, AG, NWTTV

Hauri Markus 601318 O50 867 4   Wohlen AG NWTTV

Hauri Paul

101945, O40, 877, 4, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Hauri Paul 101945 O40 877 4   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Häuselmann Rico

720029, 600, 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Häuselmann Rico 720029 600 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Häuselmann Romain

417010, O65, 880, 4, Cheyres, FR, AVVF

Häuselmann Romain 417010 O65 880 4   Cheyres FR AVVF

Hauser Michael

700496, O40, 1'035, 7, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Hauser Michael 700496 O40 1'035 7   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Hauser Patrik

700517, 753, 2, Glarus, GL, OTTV

Hauser Patrik 700517 753 2   Glarus GL OTTV

Häusli Annina

907191, 696, 2 | 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Häusli Annina 907191 696 2 4 Bern BE MTTV

Hauswirth Roger

504087, 762, 3, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Hauswirth Roger 504087 762 3   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Hautekeer Jean-Paul

818009, O50, 1'273, 12, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Hautekeer Jean-Paul 818009 O50 1'273 12   Baar ZG TTVI

Hautle Fabio

718055, U19, 615, 1, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Hautle Fabio 718055 U19 615 1   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Haymoz Markus

500605, O60, 801, 3, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Haymoz Markus 500605 O60 801 3   Lyss BE MTTV

Hayoz Adrian

522039, O40, 630, 1, Düdingen, FR, MTTV

Hayoz Adrian 522039 O40 630 1   Düdingen FR MTTV

Hayslip James

405043, O50, 754, 2, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Hayslip James 405043 O50 754 2   Chexbres VD AVVF

Haziri Qani

504021, O60, 834, 3, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Haziri Qani 504021 O60 834 3   Solothurn SO MTTV

Hebeisen Benjamin

419046, U17, 757, 2, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Hebeisen Benjamin 419046 U17 757 2   Rossens FR AVVF

Hebeisen Christophe

418002, O40, 988, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Hebeisen Christophe 418002 O40 988 5   Rossens FR AVVF

Hebler Arto

119065, U17, 634, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hebler Arto 119065 U17 634 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Hediger Mike

820008, O40, 600, 1, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Hediger Mike 820008 O40 600 1   Goldau SZ TTVI

Hefti Livio

522064, U15, 630, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Hefti Livio 522064 U15 630 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Hegemann Dirk

704044, O50, 966, 5, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Hegemann Dirk 704044 O50 966 5   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Hegner Leo

714010, U19, 977, 5, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Hegner Leo 714010 U19 977 5   Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Hegner Seraphina

719151, U15, 623, 1 | 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Hegner Seraphina 719151 U15 623 1 1 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Heierli Peter

702186, O60, 696, 2, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Heierli Peter 702186 O60 696 2   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Heim Roger

703410, O40, 1'019, 6, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Heim Roger 703410 O40 1'019 6   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Heimann Jean-Marie

407010, O40, 631, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Heimann Jean-Marie 407010 O40 631 1   Domdidier FR AVVF

Heimann Lisa

418087, U19, 600, 1 | 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Heimann Lisa 418087 U19 600 1 1 Domdidier FR AVVF

Heinen Diego

405751, 891, 4, Brig-Glis, VS, AVVF

Heinen Diego 405751 891 4   Brig-Glis VS AVVF

Heiniger Andreas

602175, O40, 1'250, 12, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Heiniger Andreas 602175 O40 1'250 12   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Heiniger Peter

605040, O50, 827, 3, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Heiniger Peter 605040 O50 827 3   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Heinzelmann Beat

700654, O65, 983, 5, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Heinzelmann Beat 700654 O65 983 5   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Heinzelmann Patrik

701117, 938, 4, Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV

Heinzelmann Patrik 701117 938 4   Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV

Heiss Jürgen

722206, O50, 630, 1, Kreuzlingen, TG, OTTV

Heiss Jürgen 722206 O50 630 1   Kreuzlingen TG OTTV

Helbling Guido

600186, O50, 1'066, 7, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Helbling Guido 600186 O50 1'066 7   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Held René

514034, 827, 3, Düdingen, FR, MTTV

Held René 514034 827 3   Düdingen FR MTTV

Helfer Joan

102360, O80, 600, 1 | 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Helfer Joan 102360 O80 600 1 1 Meyrin GE AGTT

Helfer Urs

622058, O50, 630, 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Helfer Urs 622058 O50 630 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Helg Remo

718109, U19, 825, 3, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV

Helg Remo 718109 U19 825 3   Ettenhausen TG OTTV

Hell Robert

708043, O60, 1'076, 7, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV

Hell Robert 708043 O60 1'076 7   Wallenwil ZH OTTV

Henauer Valentin

819019, U13, 672, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Henauer Valentin 819019 U13 672 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Henderix Tom

419084, O40, 968, 5, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Henderix Tom 419084 O40 968 5   Mézières VD AVVF

Henin Valentin

404079, 986, 6, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Henin Valentin 404079 986 6   Eysins VD AVVF

Henneke Matthias

708154, O40, 1'093, 7, Horn, TG, OTTV

Henneke Matthias 708154 O40 1'093 7   Horn TG OTTV

Henry Cyril

522034, O40, 636, 1, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Henry Cyril 522034 O40 636 1   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Henrys Nicolas

416004, O40, 662, 1, Montreux-Riviera, VD, AVVF

Henrys Nicolas 416004 O40 662 1   Montreux-Riviera VD AVVF

Hep Jaroslav

602101, O80, 670, 2, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Hep Jaroslav 602101 O80 670 2   Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Herger Angela

121047, O65, 600, 1 | 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Herger Angela 121047 O65 600 1 1 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Herold Ralf

819052, O40, 723, 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Herold Ralf 819052 O40 723 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Herren Arthur

422150, U15, 630, 1, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Herren Arthur 422150 U15 630 1   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Herren Daniel

617055, O50, 683, 2, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Herren Daniel 617055 O50 683 2   Aarau AG NWTTV

Herren Thomas

500453, O50, 839, 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Herren Thomas 500453 O50 839 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Herrmann Cornel

522051, 630, 1, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Herrmann Cornel 522051 630 1   Wynigen BE MTTV

Herrmann Markus

610052, 1'082, 8, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Herrmann Markus 610052 1'082 8   Olten SO NWTTV

Herrsche Roland

616059, O65, 733, 2, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Herrsche Roland 616059 O65 733 2   Olten SO NWTTV

Herz Thomas

618027, O60, 887, 4, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Herz Thomas 618027 O60 887 4   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Herz Tim

617049, U19, 615, 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Herz Tim 617049 U19 615 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Herzig Grégoire

416048, 600, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Herzig Grégoire 416048 600 1   Yverdon VD AVVF

Herzig Jürg

501423, O40, 1'226, 11, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Herzig Jürg 501423 O40 1'226 11   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Herzog Matthieu

414073, 793, 3, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Herzog Matthieu 414073 793 3   Dorénaz VS AVVF

Hess Claudia

702352, O40, 803, 3 | 6, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Hess Claudia 702352 O40 803 3 6 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hess Cyril

722051, U13, 630, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Hess Cyril 722051 U13 630 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hess Janik

622013, U13, 630, 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Hess Janik 622013 U13 630 1   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Hess Marika

622014, U15, 630, 1 | 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Hess Marika 622014 U15 630 1 1 Zofingen AG NWTTV

Hess Matthias

703538, O40, 1'248, 11, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Hess Matthias 703538 O40 1'248 11   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hetey Tibor

515856, 766, 2, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Hetey Tibor 515856 766 2   Köniz BE MTTV

Hewage Tamara

716126, O60, 832, 3 | 7, Embrach, ZH, OTTV

Hewage Tamara 716126 O60 832 3 7 Embrach ZH OTTV

Hick Pascal

203056, O40, 1'303, 13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Hick Pascal 203056 O40 1'303 13   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Hiestand Jerome

117030, 669, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hiestand Jerome 117030 669 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hilff Daniel

601376, O50, 921, 5, Brugg, AG, NWTTV

Hilff Daniel 601376 O50 921 5   Brugg AG NWTTV

Hill Jan

518049, U17, 676, 2, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Hill Jan 518049 U17 676 2   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Hiller Yannis

522032, U15, 622, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Hiller Yannis 522032 U15 622 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Hillmann Matthias

701733, O60, 1'274, 12, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Hillmann Matthias 701733 O60 1'274 12   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Hilsenbeck Simon

620049, O40, 642, 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Hilsenbeck Simon 620049 O40 642 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Hiltbrunner Marco

221127, 581, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hiltbrunner Marco 221127 581 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Hindenlang Remo

817021, 622, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Hindenlang Remo 817021 622 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Hinnen Oliver

720106, O40, 1'004, 6, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Hinnen Oliver 720106 O40 1'004 6   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Hinterberger Anja

720030, O40, 616, 1 | 1, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Hinterberger Anja 720030 O40 616 1 1 Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Hintermann Daniel

703572, O40, 946, 5, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Hintermann Daniel 703572 O40 946 5   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Hintermann Nevin

722128, U15, 630, 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Hintermann Nevin 722128 U15 630 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Hintz Rajan

502238, O40, 1'634, 19, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Hintz Rajan 502238 O40 1'634 19   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Hirsch Benoit

115568, 1'002, 6, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Hirsch Benoit 115568 1'002 6   Versoix GE AGTT

Hirt Oleh

513007, 649, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Hirt Oleh 513007 649 1   Port BE MTTV

Hitos Alvarez Javier Jesus

712172, 1'400, 15, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Hitos Alvarez Javier Jesus 712172 1'400 15   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Hivert David

213093, O50, 870, 4, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Hivert David 213093 O50 870 4   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Hlavinka Jakub

722141, U13, 630, 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Hlavinka Jakub 722141 U13 630 1   Chur GR OTTV

Ho The Danh

404981, 595, 1, Brig-Glis, VS, AVVF

Ho The Danh 404981 595 1   Brig-Glis VS AVVF

Ho The Vinh

404168, O40, 784, 3, Brig-Glis, VS, AVVF

Ho The Vinh 404168 O40 784 3   Brig-Glis VS AVVF

Hoang-Rossire Anh Dao

416019, O50, 745, 2 | 5, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Hoang-Rossire Anh Dao 416019 O50 745 2 5 Vevey VD AVVF

Hobi Nico

700381, O40, 1'291, 13, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Hobi Nico 700381 O40 1'291 13   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Hodel Roland

800989, O40, 1'448, 16, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Hodel Roland 800989 O40 1'448 16   Schenkon LU TTVI

Hoegel Roger

510012, O50, 807, 3, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Hoegel Roger 510012 O50 807 3   Interlaken BE MTTV

Hofer Beat

616003, O50, 731, 2, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Hofer Beat 616003 O50 731 2   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Hofer Bernhard

502093, O65, 898, 4, Worb, BE, MTTV

Hofer Bernhard 502093 O65 898 4   Worb BE MTTV

Hofer Christoph

503714, O40, 1'238, 11, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Hofer Christoph 503714 O40 1'238 11   Grauholz BE MTTV

Hofer Fabrice

620030, U15, 600, 1, Mellingen, AG, NWTTV

Hofer Fabrice 620030 U15 600 1   Mellingen AG NWTTV

Höfer Lucas

722097, 895, 3, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Höfer Lucas 722097 895 3   Winterthur ZH OTTV

Hofer Marc

801933, O50, 655, 1, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Hofer Marc 801933 O50 655 1   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Hofer Markus

611071, O40, 619, 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Hofer Markus 611071 O40 619 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Hofer Melvil

422128, U13, 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Hofer Melvil 422128 U13 630 1   Nyon VD AVVF

Hofer Reto

619075, O50, 750, 2, Mellingen, AG, NWTTV

Hofer Reto 619075 O50 750 2   Mellingen AG NWTTV

Hofer Tomas

120025, U15, 1'068, 7, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U15 1'068 7   Carouge GE AGTT

Hoffer André

227026, O50, 776, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hoffer André 227026 O50 776 3   Omega BE ANJTT

Höffgen Haris

722011, U13, 630, 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Höffgen Haris 722011 U13 630 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Höffgen Peter

720113, O40, 1'093, 8, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Höffgen Peter 720113 O40 1'093 8   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Hoffmann Felix

721147, 700, 2, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Hoffmann Felix 721147 700 2   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Hofmann Dirk

506081, O40, 1'295, 13, Port, BE, MTTV

Hofmann Dirk 506081 O40 1'295 13   Port BE MTTV

Hofmann Leandro

822026, U11, 630, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Hofmann Leandro 822026 U11 630 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Hofstätter Nelio

722045, U13, 630, 1, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Hofstätter Nelio 722045 U13 630 1   Kloten ZH OTTV

Hofstetter Martin

700045, O40, 789, 3, Flums, SG, OTTV

Hofstetter Martin 700045 O40 789 3   Flums SG OTTV

Hohl Cyril

419080, 715, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Hohl Cyril 419080 715 2   Fribourg FR AVVF

Hohl Laura

711096, 737, 2 | 5, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Hohl Laura 711096 737 2 5 Kloten ZH OTTV

Hohl Roswitha

709017, O50, 871, 4 | 8, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Hohl Roswitha 709017 O50 871 4 8 Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Hohler Peter

601419, O50, 820, 3, Copains Birsfelden, BL, NWTTV

Hohler Peter 601419 O50 820 3   Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV

Hoidis Markus

619073, O50, 652, 1, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Hoidis Markus 619073 O50 652 1   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Holdener Andrin

721002, U15, 843, 3, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Holdener Andrin 721002 U15 843 3   Horgen ZH OTTV

Holenstein Marta

700489, O70, 619, 1 | 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Holenstein Marta 700489 O70 619 1 1 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Hollenstein Christoph

702823, O40, 1'155, 9, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Hollenstein Christoph 702823 O40 1'155 9   Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Hollenweger Gabriel

722169, U15, 630, 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Hollenweger Gabriel 722169 U15 630 1   Wil SG SG OTTV

Höller Dieter

601321, O50, 942, 5, Wohlen, AG, NWTTV

Höller Dieter 601321 O50 942 5   Wohlen AG NWTTV

Holliger Théo

121094, U15, 593, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Holliger Théo 121094 U15 593 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Hollo Zsolt

717016, O50, 1'626, 18, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Hollo Zsolt 717016 O50 1'626 18   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Holm Miriam

121058, 1'020, 6 | 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Holm Miriam 121058 1'020 6 12 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Holtmann Werner

519006, O50, 609, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Holtmann Werner 519006 O50 609 1   Bern BE MTTV

Höltschi Guido

802036, O50, 776, 3, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Höltschi Guido 802036 O50 776 3   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Holzer Selina

520062, U15, 688, 2 | 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Holzer Selina 520062 U15 688 2 3 Aarberg BE MTTV

Holzinger Silke

711017, O50, 720, 2 | 4, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Holzinger Silke 711017 O50 720 2 4 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Holzinger Svenja

711079, 1'138, 9 | 15, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Holzinger Svenja 711079 1'138 9 15 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Holzweiss Christoph

908241, O50, 1'067, 8, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Holzweiss Christoph 908241 O50 1'067 8   Winterthur ZH OTTV

Holzweissig Dieter

516019, O50, 670, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Holzweissig Dieter 516019 O50 670 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Homberg Cécile

419013, 672, 2 | 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Homberg Cécile 419013 672 2 3 Lausanne VD AVVF

Homberger Roger

909087, 784, 3, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Homberger Roger 909087 784 3   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Honauer Marc

721143, U19, 562, 1, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Honauer Marc 721143 U19 562 1   Kloten ZH OTTV

Honegger Matthias

722126, U15, 630, 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Honegger Matthias 722126 U15 630 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Honegger Michael

621013, O40, 715, 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Honegger Michael 621013 O40 715 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Honegger Nils

722125, U17, 630, 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Honegger Nils 722125 U17 630 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Höner Ruth

722034, O60, 630, 1 | 1, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Höner Ruth 722034 O60 630 1 1 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Hoppe Sören

712150, 1'362, 15, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Hoppe Sören 712150 1'362 15   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Horisberger Fabio

522023, U15, 630, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Horisberger Fabio 522023 U15 630 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Horna Pierre

119010, O40, 863, 4, T-Card, STT

Horna Pierre 119010 O40 863 4   T-Card   STT

Horni Bruno

701958, O70, 600, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Horni Bruno 701958 O70 600 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Horridge Graeme Robert

420001, O50, 600, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Horridge Graeme Robert 420001 O50 600 1   Yverdon VD AVVF

Horridge Mathieu

418009, U19, 600, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Horridge Mathieu 418009 U19 600 1   Yverdon VD AVVF

Horvath Aron

621008, O40, 628, 1, Döttingen, AG, NWTTV

Horvath Aron 621008 O40 628 1   Döttingen AG NWTTV

Hosang Benjamin

700720, 1'226, 11, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Hosang Benjamin 700720 1'226 11   Horgen ZH OTTV

Hostettler Beat

701541, O65, 958, 5, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Hostettler Beat 701541 O65 958 5   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Hostettler Heinz

503536, O80, 617, 1, Schwarzenburg, BE, MTTV

Hostettler Heinz 503536 O80 617 1   Schwarzenburg BE MTTV

Hotz Christian

700683, 1'635, 19, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Hotz Christian 700683 1'635 19   Wil SG SG OTTV

Hotz Valentin

219063, U15, 695, 2, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hotz Valentin 219063 U15 695 2   Omega BE ANJTT

Houmard Ken

413010, 673, 2, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Houmard Ken 413010 673 2   Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Houriet Adrien

405777, 764, 2, Montreux-Riviera, VD, AVVF

Houriet Adrien 405777 764 2   Montreux-Riviera VD AVVF

Houssein Ahmed

121074, U15, 619, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Houssein Ahmed 121074 U15 619 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Howald John

415561, O65, 665, 2, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Howald John 415561 O65 665 2   Dorénaz VS AVVF

Howald Thierry

209070, O50, 670, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Howald Thierry 209070 O50 670 2   Bern BE MTTV

Hoyningen Paul

717052, O80, 604, 1, Höngg, ZH, OTTV

Hoyningen Paul 717052 O80 604 1   Höngg ZH OTTV

Hsu Yuan-Hao

121043, 951, 5, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Hsu Yuan-Hao 121043 951 5   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Hu Elina Jiale

622002, U9, 600, 1 | 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hu Elina Jiale 622002 U9 600 1 1 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Hu Enya Jiani

620025, U11, 752, 2 | 5, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hu Enya Jiani 620025 U11 752 2 5 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Hu Jiashun

600863, 1'884, 20, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hu Jiashun 600863 1'884 20   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Huang Song

109072, O60, 734, 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Huang Song 109072 O60 734 2   Onex GE AGTT

Huang Zi-Jian Timmy

712015, 731, 2, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Huang Zi-Jian Timmy 712015 731 2   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Huber André

801803, 1'296, 13, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Huber André 801803 1'296 13   Schenkon LU TTVI

Huber Andrea

719034, O50, 649, 2 | 3, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Huber Andrea 719034 O50 649 2 3 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Huber Angelina

719037, U17, 691, 2 | 3, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Huber Angelina 719037 U17 691 2 3 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Huber Beat

700710, O50, 995, 6, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Huber Beat 700710 O50 995 6   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Huber Camille

422117, U15, 630, 1 | 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Huber Camille 422117 U15 630 1 1 Gland VD AVVF

Huber Daniel

508063, O40, 935, 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Huber Daniel 508063 O40 935 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Huber Heinz

700714, O60, 1'128, 8, Wettswil, ZH, OTTV

Huber Heinz 700714 O60 1'128 8   Wettswil ZH OTTV

Huber Markus

700762, O40, 786, 3, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Huber Markus 700762 O40 786 3   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Huber Roland

502179, O50, 827, 3, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Huber Roland 502179 O50 827 3   Wynigen BE MTTV

Huber Roland

801925, 768, 3, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Huber Roland 801925 768 3   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Huber Roman

601007, O40, 1'089, 8, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Huber Roman 601007 O40 1'089 8   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Huber Werner

700721, O70, 821, 3, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Huber Werner 700721 O70 821 3   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Hubnerova Ester

115534, U19, 815, 3 | 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hubnerova Ester 115534 U19 815 3 7 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hübscher Jürg

500389, O50, 796, 3, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Hübscher Jürg 500389 O50 796 3   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Huegi Ismaël

235088, 1'215, 11, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Huegi Ismaël 235088 1'215 11   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Hufschmid Tristan

121072, U15, 619, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hufschmid Tristan 121072 U15 619 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Hug Daniel

718018, O40, 665, 2, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Hug Daniel 718018 O40 665 2   Muolen SG OTTV

Hug Johannes

517044, U19, 1'255, 12, Worb, BE, MTTV

Hug Johannes 517044 U19 1'255 12   Worb BE MTTV

Huggenberger Luis

620008, U17, 609, 1, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Huggenberger Luis 620008 U17 609 1   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Hügi Philipp

821046, U15, 600, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Hügi Philipp 821046 U15 600 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Hugo Thérèse

407005, O60, 600, 1 | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Hugo Thérèse 407005 O60 600 1 1 Lausanne VD AVVF

Huguelet Julien

217019, 616, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Huguelet Julien 217019 616 1   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Huguenin Laurent

400736, O50, 863, 4, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Huguenin Laurent 400736 O50 863 4   Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Humair Christian

228010, O50, 772, 3, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Humair Christian 228010 O50 772 3   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Hunkeler Luis

822036, U11, 630, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Hunkeler Luis 822036 U11 630 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Hunziker Daniel

614037, 604, 1, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Hunziker Daniel 614037 604 1   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Hunziker Martin

615084, O40, 816, 3, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Hunziker Martin 615084 O40 816 3   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Hunziker Pascal

614012, 600, 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Hunziker Pascal 614012 600 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Huremovic Suad

700758, 1'020, 7, Toggenburg, SG, OTTV

Huremovic Suad 700758 1'020 7   Toggenburg SG OTTV

Hurlebaus Wadim

818011, 1'371, 15, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Hurlebaus Wadim 818011 1'371 15   Baar ZG TTVI

Hürlimann Roger

700723, O65, 735, 2, Muolen, SG, OTTV

Hürlimann Roger 700723 O65 735 2   Muolen SG OTTV

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U13, 1'042, 7, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U13 1'042 7   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Javier

114007, O40, 1'035, 7, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Javier 114007 O40 1'035 7   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Yardel

112009, 1'467, 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Yardel 112009 1'467 16   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hürzeler Jannick

718083, U19, 877, 4, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Hürzeler Jannick 718083 U19 877 4   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Hürzeler Raphael

720101, U17, 621, 1, Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Hürzeler Raphael 720101 U17 621 1   Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV

Huser Marc

700321, 1'202, 11, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Huser Marc 700321 1'202 11   Kloten ZH OTTV

Husi Justin

622042, U13, 630, 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Husi Justin 622042 U13 630 1   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Husi Richard

500230, O50, 881, 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Husi Richard 500230 O50 881 4   Bern BE MTTV

Hussain Shalizeh

420033, U15, 600, 1 | 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Hussain Shalizeh 420033 U15 600 1 1 Gland VD AVVF

Hussam Issa

421073, O60, 693, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Hussam Issa 421073 O60 693 2   Fribourg FR AVVF

Hüsser Christoph

622003, U17, 600, 1, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Hüsser Christoph 622003 U17 600 1   Frick AG NWTTV

Hutmacher Nils

722054, U15, 630, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Hutmacher Nils 722054 U15 630 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hütte Immo

717124, O40, 729, 2, Gossau Zuerich, ZH, OTTV

Hütte Immo 717124 O40 729 2   Gossau Zuerich ZH OTTV

Hutter Joel

717026, U19, 600, 1, Horn, TG, OTTV

Hutter Joel 717026 U19 600 1   Horn TG OTTV

Hutter Yannis

720047, U17, 665, 1, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Hutter Yannis 720047 U17 665 1   Herisau AR OTTV

Hüttinger Jonathan

618028, U19, 650, 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Hüttinger Jonathan 618028 U19 650 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Huwiler Bruce

822033, U13, 630, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Huwiler Bruce 822033 U13 630 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Huynh Bao-Lôc

405313, 1'270, 12, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Huynh Bao-Lôc 405313 1'270 12   Sierre VS AVVF

Huynh Lysander

618048, 600, 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Huynh Lysander 618048 600 1   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Hyseni Besnik

204083, 887, 4, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Hyseni Besnik 204083 887 4   Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Iacob Stefan

620059, 1'042, 7, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Iacob Stefan 620059 1'042 7   Basel BS NWTTV

Iacoblev Marius

112014, O50, 845, 3, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Iacoblev Marius 112014 O50 845 3   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Ifert Jaron

622053, U15, 630, 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Ifert Jaron 622053 U15 630 1   Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Iglesias Jacques

401513, O70, 1'239, 11, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Iglesias Jacques 401513 O70 1'239 11   Sierre VS AVVF

Ikwanga Cosette

419108, 816, 3 | 7, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Ikwanga Cosette 419108 816 3 7 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Ilardo Tobias

620013, U17, 600, 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Ilardo Tobias 620013 U17 600 1   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Imamoglu Emre Deniz

712174, 890, 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Imamoglu Emre Deniz 712174 890 4   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Imboden Peter

800666, O60, 657, 1, Hergiswil, NW, TTVI

Imboden Peter 800666 O60 657 1   Hergiswil NW TTVI

Imboden Riccardo

622060, U17, 630, 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Imboden Riccardo 622060 U17 630 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Imfeld Linus

817014, U17, 986, 5, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Imfeld Linus 817014 U17 986 5   Kriens LU TTVI

Imfeld Ueli

704244, 659, 1, Bronschhofen, SG, OTTV

Imfeld Ueli 704244 659 1   Bronschhofen SG OTTV

Imhof Daniel

721059, O40, 600, 1, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Imhof Daniel 721059 O40 600 1   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Imhof Jean

100343, O80, 799, 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Imhof Jean 100343 O80 799 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Imhof Lukas

521061, U17, 600, 1, Worb, BE, MTTV

Imhof Lukas 521061 U17 600 1   Worb BE MTTV

Imhof Nicolas

400977, O50, 985, 5, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Imhof Nicolas 400977 O50 985 5   Blonay VD AVVF

Imhof Roland

605043, 715, 2, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Imhof Roland 605043 715 2   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Imhof Samuel

911123, 736, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Imhof Samuel 911123 736 2   Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Imiela David Paul

821064, O40, 808, 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Imiela David Paul 821064 O40 808 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Imseng Steven

709012, 600, 1, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Imseng Steven 709012 600 1   Rorschach SG OTTV

Inauen Marcel

702027, O50, 854, 4, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Inauen Marcel 702027 O50 854 4   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Indermühle Friedrich

503102, O40, 910, 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Indermühle Friedrich 503102 O40 910 4   Bern BE MTTV

Ineichen Marc

816020, U19, 965, 5, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Ineichen Marc 816020 U19 965 5   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Ineichen Peter

800886, O80, 709, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Ineichen Peter 800886 O80 709 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Infanger Valentin

701834, O40, 1'032, 6, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Infanger Valentin 701834 O40 1'032 6   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Inglin Marius

722134, U17, 630, 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Inglin Marius 722134 U17 630 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Innocente Samira

719047, 600, 1 | 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Innocente Samira 719047 600 1 1 Urdorf ZH OTTV

Inwyler Joel

816054, 781, 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Inwyler Joel 816054 781 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Iorio Emilio

718072, O50, 791, 3, Flums, SG, OTTV

Iorio Emilio 718072 O50 791 3   Flums SG OTTV

Irani Roneesha

104080, O40, 600, 1 | 1, Matran, FR, AVVF

Irani Roneesha 104080 O40 600 1 1 Matran FR AVVF

Ischy Frederic Désiré

419015, O50, 694, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Ischy Frederic Désiré 419015 O50 694 2   Lausanne VD AVVF

Iseli Lucas

222082, U17, 630, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Iseli Lucas 222082 U17 630 1   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Iseli Martin

500153, O80, 660, 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Iseli Martin 500153 O80 660 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Iseli Patrick

223048, O50, 630, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Iseli Patrick 223048 O50 630 1   Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Iselin Harry

722063, O60, 630, 1, Eschenbach, OTTV

Iselin Harry 722063 O60 630 1   Eschenbach   OTTV

Iselin Marc

722064, 630, 1, Eschenbach, OTTV

Iselin Marc 722064 630 1   Eschenbach   OTTV

Isenberg Dieter

404072, O80, 664, 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Isenberg Dieter 404072 O80 664 1   Romanel VD AVVF

Isenrich Matthias

102066, O50, 1'182, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Isenrich Matthias 102066 O50 1'182 9   Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Samuel

419088, U15, 1'052, 7, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Isenrich Samuel 419088 U15 1'052 7   Crissier VD AVVF

Isler Christophe

217049, O40, 973, 5, Le Locle, NE, ANJTT

Isler Christophe 217049 O40 973 5   Le Locle NE ANJTT

Isler Maurice

813031, O60, 656, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Isler Maurice 813031 O60 656 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Ismail-Lörtscher Céline

722088, O40, 729, 2 | 5, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Ismail-Lörtscher Céline 722088 O40 729 2 5 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Isoz Jean Michel

913019, O60, 718, 2, Château d'Oex, VD, AVVF

Isoz Jean Michel 913019 O60 718 2   Château d'Oex VD AVVF

Ita Effie

109024, O50, 600, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Ita Effie 109024 O50 600 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Iten Patrick

813023, O40, 715, 2, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Iten Patrick 813023 O40 715 2   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Izzo Paul

617043, 703, 2, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Izzo Paul 617043 703 2   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Jaber Tasnim

722167, U11, 630, 1 | 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Jaber Tasnim 722167 U11 630 1 1 Uster ZH OTTV

Jaberg Nico

521031, U17, 600, 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Jaberg Nico 521031 U17 600 1   Heimberg BE MTTV

Jaccard Antoine

421062, U17, 605, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Jaccard Antoine 421062 U17 605 1   Nyon VD AVVF

Jaccard Laurent

221015, O40, 996, 6, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Jaccard Laurent 221015 O40 996 6   Omega BE ANJTT

Jacobsen Jens

208016, O50, 1'306, 14, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Jacobsen Jens 208016 O50 1'306 14   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Jacquat Nathan

420046, U15, 600, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Jacquat Nathan 420046 U15 600 1   Rossens FR AVVF

Jäger Claudio

701921, O40, 1'032, 6, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Jäger Claudio 701921 O40 1'032 6   Wil SG SG OTTV

Jäger Daniel

721134, O50, 619, 1, Gossau Zuerich, ZH, OTTV

Jäger Daniel 721134 O50 619 1   Gossau Zuerich ZH OTTV

Jäger Diego

419083, O40, 652, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jäger Diego 419083 O40 652 1   Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Joel

418030, U19, 969, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jäger Joel 418030 U19 969 5   Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Thomas

700972, O50, 838, 3, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Jäger Thomas 700972 O50 838 3   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Jäggi Andreas

501599, O50, 747, 2, Studen, BE, MTTV

Jäggi Andreas 501599 O50 747 2   Studen BE MTTV

Jäggi Andrin

518050, 600, 1, Studen, BE, MTTV

Jäggi Andrin 518050 600 1   Studen BE MTTV

Jäggi Severin

618016, U17, 771, 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Jäggi Severin 618016 U17 771 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Jäggi Walter

601037, O70, 810, 3, Old Boys Basel, NWTTV

Jäggi Walter 601037 O70 810 3   Old Boys Basel   NWTTV

Jaggy Svenja

617031, U19, 600, 1 | 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Jaggy Svenja 617031 U19 600 1 1 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Jain Ketan

114054, U19, 1'346, 14, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Jain Ketan 114054 U19 1'346 14   Vernier GE AGTT

Jaisser Jan

712042, 775, 3, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Jaisser Jan 712042 775 3   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Jakic Mauro

822027, U13, 630, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Jakic Mauro 822027 U13 630 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Jakob Alfred

700333, O70, 729, 2, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Jakob Alfred 700333 O70 729 2   Arbon TG OTTV

Jakob Christof

510080, O60, 959, 6, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Jakob Christof 510080 O60 959 6   Ittigen BE MTTV

Jakub Michal Koziel

820007, 1'052, 7, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Jakub Michal Koziel 820007 1'052 7   Baar ZG TTVI

Jakubaszek Przemyslaw

614067, 1'135, 9, Schöftland, AG, NWTTV

Jakubaszek Przemyslaw 614067 1'135 9   Schöftland AG NWTTV

Jakupovic Saban

601480, 999, 6, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Jakupovic Saban 601480 999 6   Olten SO NWTTV

Jaloul Elena

419027, U15, 600, 1 | 1, Montreux-Riviera, VD, AVVF

Jaloul Elena 419027 U15 600 1 1 Montreux-Riviera VD AVVF

James Laurent

412059, O50, 641, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

James Laurent 412059 O50 641 1   Nyon VD AVVF

Janin Combe Thomas

122029, 1'505, 17, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Janin Combe Thomas 122029 1'505 17   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Jansen Christian

700558, 905, 4, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Jansen Christian 700558 905 4   Wil SG SG OTTV

Janzi Malo

121120, U17, 600, 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Janzi Malo 121120 U17 600 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Jaquier Yann

422067, U15, 630, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Jaquier Yann 422067 U15 630 1   Fribourg FR AVVF

Jarjoura Alexandre

422097, 1'260, 12, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Jarjoura Alexandre 422097 1'260 12   Lausanne VD AVVF

Jau Hans-Ulrich

501298, O70, 600, 1, Schmitten, FR, MTTV

Jau Hans-Ulrich 501298 O70 600 1   Schmitten FR MTTV

Jaumotte Ludovic

222070, 1'440, 16, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Jaumotte Ludovic 222070 1'440 16   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Jaunin Olivier

404402, O50, 604, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Jaunin Olivier 404402 O50 604 1   Lausanne VD AVVF