Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

Bremgarten

Équipes
Bremgarten 1Ligue
Bremgarten 1Ligue
Bremgarten 1Ligue
Bremgarten 2Ligue
Bremgarten 2Ligue
Bremgarten 3Ligue
Bremgarten 4Ligue
Bremgarten 5Ligue
Bremgarten 6Ligue
Bremgarten 7Ligue
Bremgarten 8Ligue
Bremgarten 9Ligue
Bremgarten 10Ligue
Bremgarten 11Ligue
MessieursBremgarten 1Ligue C
 
Site web www.ttcbremgarten.ch
Local de jeu Turnhalle Isenlauf
Badstrasse
5620 Bremgarten
Association Régionale NWTTV
Contact markuskorner@bluewin.ch
Markus Korner
Haldenstr. 7
5621 Zufikon
Année de création 1975
N° de club click-tt.ch 60003
Licenciés
52
Hommes 47
[ 90% ]
Femmes 5
[ 10% ]
Juniors ▼
21
[ 40% ]
Actifs
16
[ 31% ]
Seniors ▼
15
[ 29% ]

Licence   Nom      Classement      Elo      Catégorie     
618059Bizzotto AmadeoD1591U13
600325Böller BrunoB141355O40
615033Bruggmann YumaD2667U15
604088Cavegn RiccardoD5972
618018Chen DanielD1636U15
618015Dietrich NikolaD1585U13
600310Dufner GregorC71030O50
600312Dufner ThomasD4874O50
600346Durmic BerzadC91138O50
616032Durrer JamiroD1665U15
612062Ebner JanineB11A161281
608030Finke MarcelD5977O40
606070Fischer SeverinaD3C7832
700178Fontana FrancoC71096O60
601426Fürling ToniC61043O40
605024Glaros ChristosC61012
612070Godel SvenC81142
615032Hasse JuliaD2D3714U15
617082Herzog JoelD1608U18
618020Hofmann SiroD1641U13
600348Huber SimonC91117
714105Ivkovic NikolasD51041U18
601202Jäger FelixB111224
618016Jäggi SeverinD1686U13
601746Korner MarkusB111271O40
603012Lim SoungC6996
701813Meier MatthiasA181580
615030Meili FlorianD3786O40
618019Müller GianD1641U18
610020Renold JannickA161434U18
614017Renold RobinB111266U13
701308Renold StefanA181597O50
615037Röder NickD5972U18
613073Rohner JonasD3834
903004Rupinski GertC61004O50
618013Rüttimann PhilipD1597
618017Sami MarcoD1622U11
605101Schärer MariusD3855
606069Schindler DariaD4C9895
615038Son WimolD1670U13
614020Son WiwathanaD4954U15
600853Sonderegger PeterB121241O50
604101Suter DeborahC6B12982
612019Tallner ChristianB151369O40
615036Vasic MilosD3809U15
607022Vogelsang MarcelB121316
600367Von Hirschheydt HannesD4871O60
617081Weber TobiasD1650U13
600330Widmer ErichB121205O50
618014Zappa LorisD1593U13
615055Zöllig MircoC61033U18
605022Züst PatrickB111231