Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

Zürich-Affoltern

Équipes
Zürich-Affoltern 1Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 1Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 1Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 1Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 2Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 2Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 2Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 3Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 3Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 4Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 4Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 5Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 6Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 7Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 8Ligue
Zürich-Affoltern 9Ligue
DamesZürich-Affoltern 1Ligue B
 
Site web www.ttc-zh-affoltern.ch
Local de jeu Turnhalle Riedenhalden
Riedenhaldenstrasse 200
8046 Zürich
Association Régionale OTTV
Contact club_2014@ttc-zh-affoltern.ch
Hanspeter Schinz
In Böden 132
8046 Zürich
044 536 01 64
058 399 55 31
079 684 45 21
Année de création 1959
N° de club click-tt.ch 70028
Licenciés
58
Hommes 46
[ 79% ]
Femmes 12
[ 21% ]
Juniors ▼
9
[ 16% ]
Actifs
17
[ 29% ]
Seniors ▼
32
[ 55% ]

Licence   Nom      Classement      Elo      Catégorie     
712120Aebischer ThomasD3825O40
703520Albicker DanielB131217O40
712118Andreu FerranD3776
711039Angelini GiacomoD2702O40
715161Batinic DanijelD3780
718135Betschart EmmaD1D1567U13
718001Bhardwaj Akshat KumarD2733U15
717079Blaser MathiasD1645
718138Chen YifeiD1D1567U15
715109De Belder AudreyD1670O40
716069Desler Lara SolveighD1D1592
701152Ehrbar BennoD4904O70
709043Frey RolfD2755O50
515221Geiger MargitC10B151177O50
714074Geyer RogerC61016O50
909029Hanzawa MichiruD5B11994O40
701733Hillmann MatthiasB141387O60
718053Hostettler RemoD1612
716057Kaltenbrunner TimC91131
718137Kareem AdnanD2686U18
718136Kareem FaizanD2691U18
705138Knabenhans SandroC71066
613066König MarkusD2769O40
717040Koop OlgaB13A181310
701705Kumar KonarkD51004
601409Loosli DominikD3821O40
718132Luder NatalieD1D1547U11
718133Luder YvesD2684U13
702825Matuschek NicolaiA161448O50
717107Meier GeroldD3869O40
715025Muca BeniD2718O60
706104Müsing AndreasC81101
701168Neubauer FranzD3850O60
909018Norden JensA161445O50
801446Oetjen LuciaD3C7844
708013Ondis JozefA191635O40
715020Parshikova ElenaD5B11951
707116Puls PhilipB151346O60
710073Raschtzik Oliver PaulC71088O40
715017Roepke MichaelC81081O50
718144Salem RashedD2692U15
716129Schäfer Martin AndreasD2729O40
701440Schinz HanspeterD2742O50
702389Schwarz PeterD1589O70
718071Seifert TomB151347
715135Sitt AxelD3840O40
716140Stäheli GerdaD1D1577O60
717080Stathis DimitriD1609O40
712083Stefanovic GoranB121289O50
711182Steiger MarionD3C6774O40
718134Steinberger SimonD2702U15
712044Stoller ThomasD3774O50
711022Stroh-Desler JensC71076O40
717098Toller ThomasD3902
702800Utiger ThomasC61028O40
714069Vento VincenzoB141350
718057Weber Kristina RamonaD5B111013
714121Zhang YongC71084