Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

224 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence   Nom      Classement      Elo      Catégorie        Club     
119025Aazami Pineda AlejandroD1630Carouge
517053Abalakov FedorD3846U13Worb
513076Abalakov SergeyC81124O40Worb
514014Abalakova DariaD1D1600Worb
117041Abas CarloD3854O40Meyrin
512038Abbühl ChristianB121250Heimberg
619056Abdel-Eileah OmarD1630U11Spreitenbach
300766Abdul-Razzak KasterianD4878O60Lugano
519046Abegglen NilsD1630U18Belp
404322Abetel MichelD1618O60Dorénaz
401827Abgottspon ChristianB121238O40Solothurn
911121Abgottspon KurtD1579O50Gampel-Steg
401391Abgottspon PiusD1613O60Stalden
911120Abgottspon SilvioD5965Gampel-Steg
516009Abplanalp DominikD4916U15Köniz
414033Abreu CésarA161429Collombey/Muraz
518008Abt FlorianD1599Langenthal
606067Abt RonnyB141333Pratteln
805009Achermann KevinD2765Buochs
804023Achermann SaroD2670O40Goldau
701731Ackermann AndréD3849O50Flums
719179Ackermann AndreD1630U18Flums
701036Ackermann ChristianD3816O70Flums
304014Ackermann FrancescoC81099Onex
717057Ackermann HolgerD5987O40Young Stars ZH
719050Ackermann TimA171505Zürich-Affoltern
615021Acklin RolfD2670O40Aarau
714199Acrostelli TeresaD2D4725O40St. Gallen
601382Acton MarkusC71041O40Niedergösgen
403276Adatte GaëlB131299Forward-Morges
909034Addison ThomasC61031St. Gallen
110099Adelantado AlejandroD1620O40Vernier
318002Adeshina Isiaka NiniolaA181572O40Lugano
702675Adler RobertD2694O50Rorschach
719070Adotsang KarmaD1630O40Pinguin Zuerich
700005Adrigan JosefD1635O60Seebach-Kügeliloo
502377Aeberhard-Hübscher DanielaD1D2635O40Port
714108Aebersold MaraD4C9893U18Uster
819009Aebi AndresD1630U18Rotkreuz
503941Aebi DanielC91148Aarberg
500198Aebi HanspeterD3845O50Wynigen
715085Aebi ManuelD1595U18Niederhasli
519040Aebi PascalD1607Port
515041Aebi RemoD1597U18Wynigen
710136Aebi RetoD3823Meilen-Männedorf
117114Aebischer ClémentineD1D1556U15UGS-Chênois
909145Aebischer EtienneC101183Muolen
712120Aebischer ThomasD3799O40Zürich-Affoltern
416053Aeby JustinD1600Estavayer
702830Aegerter PhilippD2710O50Blonay
404556Aehrenbold BenoîtC81086Montriond
600455Aenishänslin RenéD4861O50Diepflingen
708111Aepli DavidB121245Muolen
708110Aepli LukasC81123Muolen
715119Aerne PascalD1600Gaiserwald
719144Aerne SimonD1630Flums
418038Aerni ManfredD1600O40Marly
501479Aerni MarkusD3843O50Oberdiessbach
416050Aerny NicolasD2664Yverdon
516006Aeschbach MarkusD4854O50T-Card
500628Aeschbacher RobertD4897O50Worb
700010Aeschimann KarlC101195O50Urdorf
114052Aeschimann TeoB121257U18Vernier
228002Affolter Jean-DenisD5947O60Tavannes
808009Affolter SeverinC6995Willisau
800970Affolter StefanD5940O60Willisau
229025Affolter StéphaneD5931Tramelan
416012Aggio FlavioB111224O50Silver Star
403450Agnus DominiqueC91126O50Eysins
718024Ahilan AyushanD1600U18Embrach
519033Ahmad Hamzeh ShoreshD2703O40Solothurn
518019Ahmadi GholamD2759Bern
417002Ahmadi SadiqD2732Sion
518018Ahmadi SherD1630Bern
111011Ahmed ImtiazC61038O50Meyrin
113042Ahmed IrsalanD2715U18Meyrin
802147Ahmeti FarukC71051O40Baar
220001Aimone BernardD1600O70Moutier
418102Aïoutz OlivierD1629U15Rossens
812006Ait Malek Dokic ZoranC61079Rapid Luzern
615056Akbari Ali RezaD3835KV Liestal
602451Akcasayar TimurD1609O60Waldenburg
418111Albéric BenoîtD2720Fribourg
217003Albertini FabioD4914O50Omega
703520Albicker DanielC81121O40Zürich-Affoltern
700014Albicker LeoD2722O70Pinguin Zuerich
108082Albrecht LaurentD2758O40Migros
717113Albrecht MarcD1582U15Buchs Zürich
713042Albrecht MichaelD1581U18Buchs Zürich
804032Albrecht SimonD2736O50Willisau
718038Albrecht TanjaD1D1600U13Horn
219071Alcayde GuillaumeA201800U18La Chaux-de-Fonds
105067Alcoreza HerbertD2762O60Carouge
616019Alder PatrikD3771O50Aesch
705066Alder StefanD3855O40Meilen-Männedorf
417003Ali BadreddinD5946O40Montreux-Riviera
613048Ali FuadD3773O40Sisseln
417053Ali KhalilD10U13Montreux-Riviera
511018Ali Akbari SachaD1569Hindelbank
718054Ali Khawaja ShehryaarD1600U18Gaiserwald
213080Aliakbar Kamrani ArianD3776Omega
615001Alievski SejhanB121259O40Lenzburg
719058Alig TimD1616U18Chur
503526Alimpinisis-Hofer DeborahD5B11974Port
419051Allard YannisD1630U15Bulle
418116Allaz JérémyD1602Orbe
702001Allenspach HelgaD1D1577O70Buchs Zürich
119107Allet MartinD1630U15Bernex
716047Alleyrat Jean-ClaudeD2735O40Kloten
417041Alligne SébastienD4921O40Montriond
208001Allimann DenisD4870O40Delémont
208002Allimann MarcelD4921O40Cernier
419034Alloati BrieuxD1630U18Sainte-Croix
619003Alloggia MattiaD1629U15KV Liestal
417021Alsaraj OmarD1730O40Fribourg
619086Alsweid MohamadD1630U18Wettstein Basel
506042Althaus KilianA161370Ostermundigen
700730Altherr DanielD2727O40Wolfhalden
617032Altherr Jean-MarcC71076O50Binningen
703242Altherr RemoD3852O40Wolfhalden
518055Altomare LorenaD1D1600Lyss
118074Alvarez AndréD1608U18Vernier
104042Alvarez OdelD51005Nugerol-Le Landeron
712156Alventosa FerminB131336O40Rapperswil-Jona
115306Alves Duval NicolaD5970U15Versoix
419056Alves Lopes DiogoD1630Yverdon
102392Amann NicolasC61033O40Mandement
119073Amato YanD1630U11Meyrin
404081Ambrosio AndrèsD4907O50Romanel
410031Ambrosio LoïcD5941Romanel
307029Ambrosioni GiovanniC81147Tenero
117043Amelung RobertD2647U18Meyrin
400617Amiguet Jean-JacquesD2746O60Romanel
818041Amini KazemD1613O40Emmen
512037Ammann AndréD3852O50SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
700933Ammann BrunoD4927O50Romanshorn
614042Ammann DarioD2710U18Zofingen
600871Amort AloisD5934O60Lenzburg
617068Amrein AndreasD1647Wettingen
119063Amrein LeonD1630U15UGS-Chênois
600870Amsler ToniC101183O50Olten
719083Amstutz ChristophD1630Schlatt bei Winterthur
707051Anderegg DionysD4912Toggenburg
519001Anderegg MarcoD1636O40Grenchen
817016Anderhalden TimoD2696U13Sarnen
718151Andermatt AndriD1596U18Uster
713086Andermatt LucasD3845Thalwil
503111Andrade OctavioD4870O40Studen
417078Andrade Antunes AndréD1584U15Château d'Oex
119097André MillaD1D1615U13Silver Star
116106André SamuelD1600Grand-Saconnex
114080Andreetta NoeD3779U18UGS-Chênois
716103Andres FrédéricD3760Winterthur
100441Andres OlivierD5980O50Carouge
712118Andreu FerranD2760Zürich-Affoltern
406040Andrey BenoîtC101201Bulle
119061Andriani YanniD1630U11UGS-Chênois
618087Andric AndrijaD1616U13Wettstein Basel
711039Angelini GiacomoD2717O40Zürich-Affoltern
716062Angst JasminD2D4711U18Wädenswil
101825Anido CarlosB141323O40UGS-Chênois
111064Anivarro Zabala AlejandroB121210UGS-Chênois
710058Anken RogerD4901Wuppenau
119083Anrianaivo RadoD1630O40Grand-Saconnex
518051Ansari Pir Serai SepantaD1622O40Stettlen
712053Anschitz AlexanderD3830Kreuzlingen
103026Ansermet LucasB111214Fribourg
418012Ansermoz ChristopheD3808O50Lausanne
418013Ansermoz VadimD1630U13Lausanne
118060Anspach EmmaD1D1600U13Vernier
406098Anthonioz ClaudeD2765O60Rossens
405249Anthonioz LucaA181574Bulle
404126Antille RaphaëlC91146Mézières
217087Antoine MatthieuD5964Yverdon
703005Antonyan ElmiraA16A201434O60Wetzikon
417033Aqezdaou Marco HakimD1600U18Estavayer
702817Arani AndreasD4896O40BW-Wollishofen
518060Arasarathenam ArunD1595U15Worb
118024Araujo RobertoD1625O50Carouge
215201Araujo Pires SimaoD2726Yverdon
117035Arbex GuillaumeD1600O40Onex
415421Arluna DominiqueD2D4708O50Collombey/Muraz
104016Armici ThierryD2695Carouge
812007Arnet LucaB141347Rapid Luzern
801293Arnet PiusD2722O50Knutwil
718077Arnhold KathrinD2D5740O50Pinguin Zuerich
115183Arpin LéoD4892U15Châtelaine
100206Arrigoni EzioD2739O70Meyrin
105041Arrigoni PatrickD3776O40Meyrin
610007Arslan IbrahimD4875O40Basel
116089Artank DariusD2682U18ZZ-Lancy
116021Asami MakotoD2664Meyrin
601153Asch RolandB141354O50Waldenburg
702667Aschwanden JonasC81116Gaiserwald
715067Aschwanden RahelA18A201540T-Card
810007Asnani Moti Sunder DasD1600O70Hünenberg
500517Aspäck FranzD2755O60Ostermundigen
501924Aspäck MarcC101112O40Ostermundigen
702191Asper DanielD2745Affoltern A/A
618069Asper MichelD2690U13Wettingen
414012Astaneparast MeythamD2729Estavayer
618050Aston TimD1600U18Möhlin
112082Atieh SaidD3808O40Versoix
412077Atsattru SarawutD2751Avry-Rosé
618058Atzei StefanoD1603Mellingen
418007Auberson YoanD1627Yverdon
108019Audeoud MatthiasD3800O50UGS-Chênois
404909Auderset DamienC91150Villars/Glâne
719036Auer CarmenD1D1645Wetzikon
609021Auer ManuelD1600O40Breitenbach
700046Augsburger AndreasD4928O60Schaan-Eschen/Mauren
500266Augstburger MarkusC91120O50Solothurn
718162Aumann NathanD1600U13Balzers
718123Aumann TorstenD1595O40Balzers
607116Aumiller MarkusC81087O40BW Rupperswil
911140Avalos YannC61010Moutier
503829Avanthay ChristelleC9B151122Collombey/Muraz
419031Avdulji DerinD1630U18Trams-Renens
705163Awad AminD4908O40Bülach
606005Ayadi KarimA161450Rio-Star Muttenz
102434Ayass LeoD1600Carouge
115522Aydogan ZeynepD2D3663O40Silver Star
413020Ayer NathanD2693U18Rossens
107052Azevedo Teixeira FilipeD4873ZZ-Lancy