Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

85 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence   Nom      Classement      Elo      Catégorie        Club     
500522Ebener MarkusC71006O50Lyss
701840Eberhardt Jürgen AndreasC81100O50Bassersdorf
618056Eberhart JeffreyD1587U15Basel
706033Eberle MarcoD3773Balzers
715103Ebinger HansC61004O50Chur
612062Ebner JanineB13A181281Bremgarten
503588Ebneter SimonD4889Burgdorf
610085Ebnöther AaronD1648KV Liestal
600579Eckert NorbertD4900O60Oberwil
717009Eckmann NicolasD2672U15Wuppenau
416099Ecoeur MathieuD1701U15Collombey/Muraz
709024Edel SvenD2732Rüschlikon
503838Effner Hans-DieterD4880O50Solothurn
102237Eggel DominicC101193O40Silver Star
235050Egger SébastienD4872Nugerol-Le Landeron
718129Eggimann PatrickD1596U15St. Gallen
514742Eggli KurtD1612O70Ostermundigen
818015Egli KhenanD1530U11Rapid Luzern
701090Egli RenéD1581O50Oberriet
701233Egli SabrinaD2D3694O40Steckborn-Homburg
801107Ehlers GünterD5933O70Zug
701152Ehrbar BennoD4891O70Zürich-Affoltern
600113Eigenmann ChristineD4C9838O50Oberwil
711049Eigenmann PatrickD2699O40Horn
703071Eigenmann PeterD1625O60Gaiserwald
702777Eigenmann RalfD2709O50Gaiserwald
503490Eisenmann GerdD4836O50Belp
504410Eisenmann MartinC91135Belp
700395Eisenring BrunoD2711O60Wolfhalden
711090Eisler NicoleD1D2696Flums
505023Eker ErkanC91148Langnau
417066Ekstrand Carl Magnus AndreasD1612O40Lausanne
104018Ekstrand HenrikC81095Mandement
206059El Harouchy MamounC101194O50Cortaillod
418071El Mansouri Younes AhmedD1502U18Crissier
600073Elandt AlfredD4942O60KV Liestal
617002Elbling JérômeC71095Copains Birsfelden
709049Elekes TiborD4881O50Horn
104094Elezi AdemC81106O40Veyrier
715136Elkuch RoswithaD1D1578Ruggell
718064Elkuch SeverinD1625Ruggell
718122Eller DavidD1581U18Rapperswil-Jona
800727Elmiger JakobC101180Hünenberg
801269Elmiger UrsD4841O40Rothenburg
415101Elsig JanC101235U18Sierre
207019Eltschinger AlanC71091Omega
518062Eltschinger OlivierD1580U13Thörishaus
910046Emmenegger BrandonD4895Zofingen
500544Enderli RudolfD2713O70Kehrsatz
500524Engel KlausD1558O70Ostermundigen
510006Engel LucaC71085Münsingen
718067Engelmann OliverC91126Wallenwil
204020Engelmann SébastienD2708Tavannes
702111Engels VolkerD3746O50Young Stars ZH
500725Engler RenéD5966O60Steffisburg
711020Engler SimonB121220O40Gaiserwald
500136Engler-Böhm BeatriceD2D5775O50Regio Moossee
700479Enz LucasB111227Bülach
815405Epelbaum EliasD2744U18Rapid Luzern
601741Erat AndreasD2712O40Muri
816012Erb PhilipD1655U15Schenkon
404816Erbetta FlorenceD3C7831O40Montreux-Riviera
800789Ercolani BrunoD2751O60Kriens
504380Erkens GuyB111146O40Port
818006Erni NilsD1655Goldau
911116Ernst NathanB131323U18Vevey
713035Erzberger LeonD2745U18Bassersdorf
717061Eschbach OliverD3818U18Niederhasli
717074Eschbach PatrickD1630U15Niederhasli
710132Eschenmoser JerômeD2733Sihltal
618079Esposito CristianD1565U13Spreitenbach
415663Esseiva DanielD1572O40Penthalaz
501340Esseiva JeanD1524O70Ostermundigen
617092Essmann DanielD1783O50Frick
117028Esteves CarlosD2771O40Versoix
414083Etchepareborda PrasadD3778Rolle
418118Etminan Ali AkbarD1620Sion
502829Etter NadiaC6B121029Solothurn
414041Etter SylvainD2683O50Yverdon
514030Etter YanickD3800Langnau
718171Etzel DietmarC61015O50Uster
700414Etzweiler FranzD2701O70Diessenhofen
808040Eugster PhilippD51014O50Rapid Luzern
617046Evangelista LucaD1577U15Breitenbach
101038Ezz GalalC101178O70Meyrin