Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

343 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence   Nom      Classement      Elo      Catégorie        Club     
714077Gabathuler AndreasD2641Rapperswil-Jona
601443Gabathuler StefanD2726O50Victoria Bottmingen
703451Gabriel MarkusC61018O60Pinguin Zuerich
112051Gache FélicienD4878U18Vernier
416034Gachet JérômeD3823O40Bulle
416035Gachet RobinC101165U15Bulle
511051Gafner MarcD1600Interlaken
518010Gafner NickD2724U18Langenthal
716023Gaggioli AaronD2710U18Wuppenau
718016Gaggioli MaluD1D1600U15Wuppenau
100605Gagnebin IvanB131295O50ZZ-Lancy
719123Gahlinger JulianD1630U11Young Stars ZH
800550Gähwiler ArminD5952O60Goldau
700515Gähwiler BrunoD2708O70Seebach-Kügeliloo
101847Gähwiler WalterD1612O60UGS-Chênois
405793Gaille ValérieD1D1630Dorénaz
118040Gajic KonstantinD1644U13Silver Star
118039Gajic NikolaD1600U18Silver Star
716037Gali? AlexA19A201719Rapperswil-Jona
711012Gallerachovà NikolaB14A191356Uster
503726Galli ManfredD1600O40Oberdiessbach
514001Galli MarcoD1600O40Lyss
310022Gallmann VanniC101177Riva S.Vitale
117032Galonja MarijaA18A201607Châtelaine
717109Ganzoni IsaiD1617U18Chur
118058Gappi PrinceD1600U13Châtelaine
719065Garavaldi PriscillaD1D1645U15Meilen-Männedorf
118078Garazi AntoineD1651U15Carouge
513043Garbini DanieleD2737O40Thun
116005Garcia DanielC71044U18ZZ-Lancy
206066Garcia LaurentA171494O40Sierre
417014Garcia RigoD1645O50Marly
719035Garcia SebastianD1630Wetzikon
418039Gardien CharlieD1603Vevey
815410Garic AleksandarD2678U15Rapid Luzern
219067Garin LéoB141340La Chaux-de-Fonds
218069Garivaldi KenzoD1600U18Cortaillod
102341Gasparini PhilippeC91147O50ZZ-Lancy
418050Gasparyan MikaelD1600Sierre
612039Gass MartinaD1D2652Münchenstein-City
600078Gass SamuelC71062O40Copains Birsfelden
207086Gasser PhilippeB121248O50Cortaillod
716119Gasser SebastianD1600U18Uster
116052Gassman NoéD2683U15Silver Star
701048Gassmann ErichD1600O60Sihltal
718013Gassmann GianniD2662U18Winterthur
719145Gastl MariusD1630U15Thalwil
111077Gatignon FlorianD2742Châtelaine
404190Gatti CarmineD4861O50Forward-Morges
105038Gaudreau ThierryB131306O40Carouge
415522Gäumann KytonC61014U18Domdidier
502039Gäumann Tokar GabrielaD4C9912O50Burgdorf
500165Gauthey JoëlD1600O70Regio Moossee
717082Gauthier FredericD1603O50Bassersdorf
411015Gautier YohannD2704Domdidier
514002Gautschy BeatD3829O60Bern
609039Gawron FabianD2684Frick
500299Gazso PaulD1600O60Wohlensee
613053Geering FabianD1625U18Winznau
117068Gehl FelixD3862U13UGS-Chênois
606072Gehrig ReinholdC71076O60Schöftland
502163Gehrig RichardC71075O40Belp
700976Geiger KlausD1610O60Höngg
515221Geiger MargitC10B151156O50Zürich-Affoltern
702335Geiger UrsD5963O40Wolfhalden
513066Geiser AdrianD1630Grenchen
229004Geiser GérardC61032O40Tramelan
217015Geiser JoeyD1636U18Tavannes
501085Geiser WernerC91155O60Wohlensee
418035Geiser YvannD1600U15Yvorne
701323Geisler MichaelD2685O60Weinfelden
601167Geisler ThorstenB141320O50Aesch
600003Geissberger CorinneD2D4721O50Lenzburg
700533Geissbuehler MichaelD3837O60Buchs Zürich
418020Gejno Violetta AleksandrovnaD1D2603O40Lausanne
718036Geldard OliverD1600U15Affoltern A/A
414036Gelin ArmandD1600O70Mézières
405845Gellner AlexanderB111217O40Vevey
715123Geltner ChristianD2697O50Bassersdorf
419078Geminiani AnthonyA201800O40Sierre
700535Gempeler Hans-UlrichD4921O60Pinguin Zuerich
101515Gende SantiagoC101181O40Versoix
118064Generowicz JacekD3780O40Châtelaine
118059Generowicz LiviaD1D1600U13Châtelaine
117119Generowicz MaxD2756Châtelaine
405823Genilloud Jean-LudovicC81107Avry-Rosé
419048Genoud MarcD1630U18Bulle
401273Genoud ThierryD4892O50Fribourg
700536Gentile GiovanniA161455O50Wädenswil
714067Gentile NicolaD2765U18Affoltern A/A
119006Gentile SamirD1703Silver Star
913100George AarkashA171517U18T-Card
814031Gerber AdrianD4920U13Rapid Luzern
518038Gerber AlexanderD1600Port
516016Gerber AndreasD1600Huttwil
205058Gerber ArthurD2715Porrentruy
209030Gerber DylanD5966Coffrane
419064Gerber GillesD4895O40Nestlé
501039Gerber HansueliD1601O70Wichtrach
502967Gerber HeinzC71006Burgdorf
615053Gerber JanD2632KV Liestal
218066Gerber Jean-DanielD1600O50Coffrane
209066Gerber JoëlC71063Delémont
717005Gerber LinusD2700Rorschach
802126Gerber MarkusD2740O60Buochs
519024Gerber MeganD1D1645U15Heimberg
614044Gerber MichaelD5972Zofingen
518044Gerber RolandD1632O40Heimberg
502181Gerber RolandD4928O60Worb
405501Gerber SandraD3C6781Rossens
503321Gerber StefanD2696Grauholz
502630Gerber StefanB111189O40Burgdorf
600490Gerber UrsD5967O60Oberwil
116046Gerdil GuillaumeD4887O40Vernier
714079Gerjes Rolf DieterD3815O50Triesen
102298Germanier FrédéricD2671O50ZZ-Lancy
100173Germanier Jean-MarcC81097O50ZZ-Lancy
407081Germanier LionelD5939Trams-Renens
814014Germann MarcD2768O50Rapid Luzern
701350Gerschwiler ThomasB111204O40Flums
600765Gerster MarkusD1600O50Langenthal
318015Gespini Yan AntonioD1600U15Lugano
707167Gessler VincentC6998O40BW-Wollishofen
714074Geyer RogerC61016O50Zürich-Affoltern
503834Ghezzi GuidoD4913O60Royal Bern
803157Ghezzi RemoD1600Rapid Luzern
802139Ghezzi SandroC6990Rapid Luzern
617030Gianetto NicolásD1614U18Rio-Star Muttenz
619067Gianetto ValentinD1630U13Rio-Star Muttenz
101869Gianora IgorD2696O40Rapid-Genève
518031Gidl FlorianD1600U15Burgdorf
914440Giebel BenjaminC101180O40T-Card
117088Giezendanner IlanD2741U13ZZ-Lancy
118031Giezendanner MaévaD2D3674U13ZZ-Lancy
118013Giezendanner StéphaneD1600ZZ-Lancy
404455Gigandet PatrickD3789O50Lausanne
712116Giger AdrianD1600Wolfhausen
819018Gil Martinez Pedro JavierD1630U18Rapid Luzern
101720Gilliéron AlainD4901O50Meyrin
504381Gilliéron SeverinA161439Ostermundigen
508049Gilomen SilvanD4897Grenchen
303005Giorgi ReinD4904O70Locarno
300377Giovanelli MarcoB111210O50Lugano
818046Girardier NicolasD1600U15Kriens
418079Girardin MarionD1D1600Forward-Morges
113011Girma MessaleB121279U18Carouge
908238Girod DorianA201823ZZ-Lancy
108003Girod YiannisD1642O50ZZ-Lancy
417029Girond SébastienD2697U18Pully
413079Giroud ArnaudD1600Dorénaz
404031Giroud MichèleD3C6805O50Grône
401127Giroud PascalD2704O60Grône
405668Giroud QuentinD1658Grône
415882Giroud YvanD1600Lausanne
700552Girsberger HansjörgD2733O60Buchs Zürich
101010Gisiger FrédéricD5960O50Bernex
616066Gisler YannisC81114Basel
503187Giuffredi SaschaC91137Belp
118028Givone BenjaminA191657UGS-Chênois
119020Givone NolanA201800UGS-Chênois
601314Glanzmann ErnstD1647O70Wohlen
618033Glanzmann UrsulaD3C6663O50Copains Birsfelden
605024Glaros ChristosC61028Bremgarten
711128Glas ArminC81100O40Thalwil
114838Glaus JérémieD1612U18Meyrin
502904Glauser HansD1634O60Grossaffoltern
506005Glauser PeterD1600O70Ostermundigen
218071Glauser ThierryD1620U18Cortaillod
718174Glod EricA201819Wädenswil
500166Gloor HeinrichD2654O70Regio Moossee
608004Gloor NicolasD5984Aarau
615169Glorius DavidC71046O40Oberrohrdorf
717097Glucker MarcD3815Schaffhausen
801282Gmeiner UrsulaD2D5761O40Rothenburg
706039Gmilkowsky RalphD5963O50Urdorf
714111Gmünder NicolaiB111213Uster
819030Gmünder SimonD1630U13Kriens
504189Gmür MarkusC81088O50Port
315081Gnarini LucaD1600O40Locarno
600218Gnos RetoD4899O50BW Rupperswil
405524Gobet AlainC61034Romont-Villaz
501086Gobet RogerD5989O70Aarberg
612070Godel SvenB111206Bremgarten
610071Godel ThomasD5967O40Menziken
212016Godinat MichaëlD2707O40Delémont
800606Gödl FritzD5903O60Buochs
216001Goepfert MarcD2766U18Moutier
500570Göggel MonikaB13A181308O50Aarberg
219060Gogniat MarylineD1D1645Delémont
715174Gohlke MichaelD2697O50Höngg
715074Gohlke SaschaD2695U18Young Stars ZH
226029Golay FabienC81105O40St-Imier
610059Goldenberger JoelC71042Schöftland
702057Goldmann BrunoD5932O40Wetzikon
112013Gole IulianC61024O40Rapid-Genève
417009Goleanu Remus CostelC6990Bülach
513030Göllnitz PhilippeB131306Ostermundigen
416046Gomes DiogoD4922Yverdon
300811Gomez DiegoD5935Locarno
618031Gomez Jean-MarcD1600O40Frick
300322Gomez JordiA161418Tenero
300301Gomez RaoulD2767O60Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
418014Gomez Vesga PatriciaD1D1600O40Lausanne
118107Gonçalves TiagoD1600U15Veyrier
600176Gonzalez JavierC61010Binningen
702395Gonzenbach PeterD3776O40Young Stars ZH
517056Good LaurenzD1588U15Worb
210009Gossin PhilippeD2725O60Omega
502920Gosteli NandoD1630O40Interlaken
702206Götz FranzC81100O60Wolfhalden
501607Gougain SusanneD1D2659O60Port
416018Gouhier Jean-BaptisteD1600Vevey
411010Gouzenne JérômeD4892Domdidier
713169Grab NiklasD1651Wollerau
700061Graber MarcoB151373Affoltern A/A
710028Grädel TaminaC6B121011Dübendorf-Volketswil
500603Grädel UrsC81096O60Langenthal
710100Gradolf MarcelD3708O40Chur
403599Graf AndréD2721O50Yvonand
403600Graf BernardD3787O50Yvonand
601028Graf ChristianD4920O40KV Liestal
718150Graf GianD1600U15Bronschhofen
702055Graf ManuelC81080Wil SG
713083Graf NicoD5966Romanshorn
400427Graf PeterD3838O50Blonay
700569Graf PeterD2769O50Weinfelden
501214Graf RalfD5964O50Grenchen
702483Graf RogerC71068O50Romanshorn
710086Graf StefanC61017St. Gallen
118083Graino AlvaroD1600U13ZZ-Lancy
118084Graino BorjaD1600U15ZZ-Lancy
716130Grämiger EdgarD2743O40Balzers
405199Grand FrédéricD1647O40Sainte-Croix
210021Grand RaphaëlD4906O40La Chaux-de-Fonds
401041Grand WillyD1630O70Bougy
404217Grandchamp JoséD4892O60Nestlé
114084Grandemange PierreD4865Meyrin
419026Grandgirard MariusD1630Estavayer
401663Grandgirard VincentD4873O50Estavayer
405056Grandjean JacquesD3805Romont-Villaz
613065Granet VictorB151383Döttingen
700238Gränicher BenjaminB141331Affoltern A/A
601256Grass Rolf Jun.D3844O60Wettstein Basel
600288Gräub MarkusD1600O40Copains Birsfelden
600317Gräub PatrickD1600O40Copains Birsfelden
115532Gravina MathiasD4885U18ZZ-Lancy
103027Greber FlavienD5943Bernex
619060Greiner-Wang KangfenD1D1645O50Binningen
708166Greisinger BerndD2721O50Balzers
405765Grémy JérômeC71047O40Eysins
416021Grenouilleau RomainD2663U15Vevey
404056Grenouilleau SébastienD4881O40Nestlé
818064Gresch JanD1625U13Rapid Luzern
503757Greter MichelC61039Ostermundigen
800812Greter WendelinB121275O70Kriens
600005Grieder PhilippeD3838O40Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.
706145Griessbacher StefanB151363Bronschhofen
601455Griesser AndreasC101190O40Brugg
601413Griesser SimonC71042O40Brugg
615066Griffiths RhysD1629Oberwil
223053Grillon SébastienD5945Ependes
716147Grimm BenjaminD2671O40Ettenhausen
719138Grimm DarioD1630U13Ettenhausen
100274Grimm DenisD2711O60Migros
800704Grimm HeinzC81084O50Hergiswil
716138Grimm RomanD4885U15Ettenhausen
217058Grisa OresteD2737O50Le Locle
600387Gritsch MichelC81104KV Liestal
717071Grm Urbancic Crt LovroA181643Rapperswil-Jona
717031Grob NicolasD1600U18Dübendorf-Volketswil
714001Grob PeterD1600O70Bassersdorf
617012Groeger TimB111209Zofingen
501187Groeneweg MaartenD5936O50bls Spiez
707077Grönquist PhilippeD5961Kloten
709144Grosche SteffenC91156O50St. Gallen
700581Gross PeterC71046O50Wetzikon
517010Grossniklaus JarnoD1600U13Grossaffoltern
517009Grossniklaus LarsD1600U18Grossaffoltern
501813Grossrieder ErichD2756O50Stettlen
907204Grub JoëlD1643Domdidier
609060Gründken PeterD5975O50Embrach
719008Grünewald DominikD1630U18Oberriet
700586Grünig RonaldD2761O70Rüschlikon
610079Grüning AndreasD2670O50Waldenburg
606666Grüninger AndreasC61016O60Oberwil
703297Grüninger KurtD2742O60Muolen
114030Gruson LaurentD2671U18Carouge
700589Grütter RogerD3836O50Dübendorf-Volketswil
512092Grzesik AndreasD5925O60Worb
710065Gschliesser GerhardD1600O50Imperial Winterthur
501564Gschwend GebhardD1629O60Düdingen
702546Gubler DanielD3853O50Weinfelden
601303Gubler DanielD1600O50Winznau
700043Gubler FlorianB111225Young Stars ZH
715099Gubler PascalD1600Weinfelden
702025Gubser DanielD4868Muolen
701725Gubser DieterC91121O40Flums
700038Gubser MarianneD2D4720O60Muolen
700306Gubser RolandD2681O60Muolen
715014Gubser SandroD5960Muolen
411076Guedin SophieD1D2642O40Lausanne
400062Gueniot GérardD1600O70Trams-Renens
418100Guerrero LoïcD1602U18Mézières
418044Guhl DanielD1600Fribourg
418045Guhl DavidD1600U18Fribourg
218084Guibert DavidD3912O40La Chaux-de-Fonds
311048Guidicelli NicolaA161465Lugano
700412Guidolin PatrickB111220Rüti
117071Guiguet SamuelD1600U13UGS-Chênois
117009Guilhaudin NicolasC91159Carouge
108073Guillen RubenD2688O40Meyrin
408040Guillet AndréD1600O50Marly
108036Guillot LaurentD3817O50Silver Star
418010Guilloud JérômeD1600O40Cheyres
209045Guinans MathieuC91125Porrentruy
700593Güller WernerD2739O70Dübendorf-Volketswil
411003Gumy GaétanD2675Ependes
700757Gunde RokC101181O70Greifensee
504048Gundi DafidC101191Hindelbank
707130Günnel DanielD3789O40Dübendorf-Volketswil
600761Güntert PeterD5976O50Möhlin
600256Günthardt MartinD2692O60Brugg
701848Gunz ThomasD5951Wallenwil
709016Gunzenhauser MarcoC71045O40Dübendorf-Volketswil
405346Gurtner RetoC71053O40Belp
615026Gurtner SilvioC71059Basel
715111Guryeva EkaterinaD4C8878O40Meilen-Männedorf
405542Gusman PatrickD4914O50Eysins
718119Gut CyrilD1600U13Young Stars ZH
118017Gutknecht ErwanD1601U15Mandement
608019Gutknecht LivioD4888Binningen
709119Gutknecht NinaC7B131067Uster
700602Gutknecht PeterD4878O50Uster
101326Gutknecht SergeC71051O40Mandement
907009Gutknecht-Schaad SusanneD3C6791O50Uster
701499Güttinger RamonD5989Ettenhausen
211031Guyaz LoïcC101169La Chaux-de-Fonds
235113Guyot GeorgesB131280O50Delémont
315104Guzzi SimoneD1631O50Tenero
510052Gyger JavierC71051Thun
712082Gyr PhilippeD1630Dietikon-Weiningen
217084Gysi JanD1600U13Omega
718090Gysler JamesD1639U13Wädenswil