Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

774 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence   Nom      Classement      Elo      Catégorie        Club     
407012Saam Jean-PascalD1600O50Domdidier
719080Sabattini DavideD1615U15Toggenburg
117098Saber KevinD2677U15Vernier
718095Sachse KaiD4867Wallenwil
718126Sadiku ErinaD1D1600U15Uster
715176Sadiku IlirD5990O40Uster
818050Sager LeoD1484U13Kriens
115305Sahakyan GarikD2727U18Versoix
116013Sahakyan HrantD1600O50Versoix
617018Sahin AsimD2688Zofingen
704106Sahin SelamiD3809O40Pinguin Zuerich
502165Sahli BrunoC71054O40Belp
405852Sahy MarcD3799O60Collombey/Muraz
109001Saidi FaridA191668O40Veyrier
713043Saile JustinD1607U18Buchs Zürich
408028Saito Lelli ClaudioB111235O40Mandement
619016Sakaliuk VolodymyrD1626U15Breitenbach
719100Sako Karin RobertaB14A191350Zürich-Affoltern
600466Saladin TobiasC81074Wolfhalden
418064Salamanca ElliotD1566Montriond
107060Salanitro MichaelD2715Veyrier
116066Saldarriaga SébastianD1643U18Veyrier
718144Salem RashedD2677U15Zürich-Affoltern
716044Salge GerhardA171535O50Kloten
714036Salic MarkoD2699O50Muolen
717110Salis LucaD1680U18Chur
516013Sallay IstvanD1600O40Wichtrach
404275Sallin Jean-PierreD3817O70Collombey/Muraz
408022Salomon LoïcD3797Yverdon
701383Salvisberg MarcelC71047O40Embrach
419008Salvy PatrickD1630O50Grône
400760Salzgeber DanielD5967O50Brig-Glis
117067Salzmann AlexisD2703U15UGS-Chênois
801869Salzmann HansD1607O60Rothenburg
404166Salzmann JonasD2758O40Höngg
702992Salzmann PatrickB121269O40Wetzikon
818051Samarasinghe SithmiD1D1600U13Kriens
618017Sami MarcoD1635U11Bremgarten
118052Sampaoli LucaD1606U18Bernex
118053Sampaoli MateoD1616U15Bernex
700382Sander BirgitD4C9917O50Höngg
700461Sander PeterC61027O50Höngg
618066Sandor MatzD1579O60Victoria Bottmingen
515063Sandri RogerD2699O50Thun
510051Sandri StefanieC6B11994Thun
610053Sangalli PierreC81110O50Copains Birsfelden
418046Sangaré WilliamD1630U15Fribourg
119028Sangehot ThawanratD1D1645U13Mandement
401651Sannicandro PatriceD4903O50Forward-Morges
217081Sansonnens FannyD1D1548U13Omega
217082Sansonnens MaximeD1615U11Omega
210047Sansonnens RémyD3771Omega
118021Santa Cruz CélineD1D1623U13Châtelaine
117078Santa Cruz DiegoD2741U18Châtelaine
408024Santana DavidD2741Orbe
617025Santana MarianaD1D1600Basel
117077Santiago LéoD1623U15Châtelaine
404366Santolin GianniD2665O50Penthalaz
104098Santomauro Jean-FrançoisA171504O50Veyrier
119068Santomauro NathanD1630U15Veyrier
717111Santos Da Silva MiguelD2650U18Chur
513029Santucci LucasC7975Bern
514035Santucci MarcosD2713U15Bern
718078Saravana SujanD1600U15Dübendorf-Volketswil
418042Sarbach JoelD1600U11Stalden
318012Sarchi Leonardo GabrieleB131310U18Lugano
602371Sarr StefanC71054Waldenburg
617010Sartori MarcoD1638Frick
518057Sasdi EliasD2680U15Bern
117031Sastre PatrickD1600O40Carouge
406006Satizabal Mejia HectorC91044Yverdon
908098Satta AlessioC91154Versoix
115308Satta LuiginoD1600O50Versoix
100093Saucy MichelD3856O70Châtelaine
717154Sauder DarioD2664U18Gaiserwald
216051Sauvain DavidD1600O50Moutier
217025Sauvain EdsonD1600U18Moutier
216052Sauvain LouisD2655U15Moutier
806010Savatic StanislavD4885O50Dierikon-Ebikon
404108Savoy ThierryD1613O50Montriond
717018Saxer LionelD1575Horgen
615064Sayer SimonC101173O40Münchenstein-City
118099Scarano TimeoD1600U13Vernier
501502Schaad HansueliD5935O50Köniz
601378Schacher ClaudioD4862O60BW Rupperswil
718163Schädler RobinD1564U15Balzers
404086Schaeffer MarcC61025O50Bulle
101088Schaer AlexandreD4868O50T-Card
716075Schaerer PeterD1653O60Wetzikon
809021Schafer AdrianD2723Reussbühl
601386Schafer BernardC71062O50Brugg
911119Schäfer ChristianD3790Hünenberg
404685Schafer DanielD4891Fribourg
910025Schafer LeandroB131301Burgdorf
911018Schafer LivioD4926Burgdorf
716129Schäfer Martin AndreasD2706O40Zürich-Affoltern
700706Schaffhauser BennoB121274O40Wädenswil
718047Schaffner DanielD2766Oberriet
235053Schaffter CédricA171481Rossens
600293Schaffter PaulD5924O50Copains Birsfelden
204051Schaffter SimonA181585Delémont
502871Schafroth ThomasD5985O40Port
704187Schalbetter RaphaelD5933Wettswil
210019Schaldenbrandt Paul-AndréC71070O50La Chaux-de-Fonds
718155Schall-Süss ElkeA19A201690O40Neuhausen
216068Schaller DavidD1552Porrentruy
908071Schaller UlysseC61051Höngg
718131Schambeck LucaD2692U18St. Gallen
516036Schamell CarstenC71042O40Köniz
711018Schanz MartinB111206O50Wädenswil
506030Schär LouisD4829Höngg
502872Schär PeterD3796O40Brügg
716049Schär RainerC71054O40Young Stars ZH
913088Schär TimC101169U18Köniz
502028Schären HansD2677O70Münsingen
605101Schärer MariusD4870Bremgarten
501545Schärer RogerD5976O50Langenthal
512005Schärer UeliD3824O50Herzogenbuchsee
818061Schärer UeliD1630O50Baar
800867Schärli KurtD3774O60Reussbühl
801642Schärli PatrickD2738Rothenburg
613064Scharpf MichaelD5932O50BW Rupperswil
713057Schärrer LivioB141325U15Neuhausen
712071Schärrer MauroA191676U18Neuhausen
700257Schärrer NikiA181593T-Card
701405Schärrer UrsB121256O50Neuhausen
701975Schatzmann GabiD2D5734O50Imperial Winterthur
701760Schaub ChristophC71075Meilen-Männedorf
618005Schaub SvenD1602Brugg
712028Schäublin PascalD5951Kloten
704122Schaufelberger DominicA181586Young Stars ZH
115536Schaufelberger PaulD5945U18ZZ-Lancy
716017Schefer MartinD2660O40Wallenwil
718102Scheibe BenjaminD1619U18Weinfelden
601862Scheidegger FredyD2720O60Zofingen
518061Scheidegger IanD1604Worb
507031Scheidegger RenéD1610O60Lyss
501120Scheidegger WernerD1600O60Huttwil
718159Scheidel BerndD2679Winterthur
418060Scheiwiller EmricD1566U18Domdidier
700816Scheller RogerD1656O50Rüti
703314Schelling ManuelD2735O40Schaffhausen
813028Schembs PatricC6995O40Zug
705126Schempp LizaB12A171243Horgen
817011Schenck LucasD1600Schenkon
501699Schenk AndréD3817O50Wynigen
119109Schenk AntoineD1630Rapid-Genève
500583Schenk HeinzD3841O60Stettlen
516073Schenk JanisD1581U18Herzogenbuchsee
512039Schenk PhilippC101180U18Burgdorf
501458Schenk RogerB141329O40Herzogenbuchsee
503741Schenk SonjaD3C7831Ostermundigen
619087Schenk ThomasD1630O50Zofingen
508009Schenkel PeterD3776O50Stettlen
700970Schenker ChristophD2669O50Gossau Zuerich
819043Scherer DavidD1630U15Emmen
801506Scherer KurtC71045O50Kriens
608051Scherer PhilippD3792Lenzburg
615058Scherer SeverinC61054U13Young Stars ZH
801148Scherer StephanC61013O50Zug
819042Scherer Tim FelixD1630U13Emmen
402217Scherly OlivierD4891O40Avry-Rosé
600332Scherrer AndreaD2D4717Breitenbach
704198Scherrer CédricC71047Kloten
718158Scherrer CyrilD1630U18Young Stars ZH
716114Scherrer ErichD1600O40Rüschlikon
701428Scherrer HansjürgD3817O60Urdorf
702406Scherrer RetoC71062Urdorf
716073Scheu RüdigerC61043Wetzikon
500354Scheuchzer RenéD5918O60Herzogenbuchsee
719002Scheur NiklasD1630Gaiserwald
801199Scheurer MarcB111219O40Kriens
502901Scheurer MichaelD5960O50Pieterlen
718149Schiaffini EdoardoD1643U18Kloten
803173Schiavini MarcoD4909O40Rothenburg
418032Schicker Thomas SilvanD1619O50Gampel-Steg
500440Schiegg RetoD3795O60Tiefenau
706078Schielner ChristianC101180Wolfhalden
602144Schifferle SabrinaD4C9907O40Döttingen
218079Schild VictorD1600U11Côte Peseux
716106Schild YurikoD2D4699O50Embrach
518011Schildknecht RaphaelD1654U18Langenthal
702052Schilling AndreaD5B11974O40Young Stars ZH
606069Schindler DariaD4C8887Bremgarten
500584Schindler WernerD3828O60Stettlen
701440Schinz HanspeterD2753O50Zürich-Affoltern
718105Schinzel LennartD1618U18Wädenswil
511096Schlacher MichaelC6980O40Affoltern A/A
207036Schlaeppy DanielD2644O60Nugerol-Le Landeron
500330Schläfli PeterB121226O50Ostermundigen
701190Schläpfer RogerD3805O40Herisau
713104Schläpfer YannickD3794Steckborn-Homburg
500766Schläppi MichelB121256O50Triesen
718172Schlatter NinoD1637U13Wädenswil
914420Schlegel MichaelC6989O50T-Card
716118Schleinkofer CyrillD2762U18Uster
509022Schlepper LarsC6930Wichtrach
518066Schletti DenisD1637U15Köniz
701443Schletti MartinC91128O60Thalwil
400052Schlicht HelmutD2663O70Sion
118038Schlonsky TamD1625U15Silver Star
702856Schlumpf DeniseD2D3682O50Urdorf
609026Schlumpf JonasD1591Pinguin Zuerich
501223Schlup BeatD3802O50Grenchen
213056Schluter PatrickC101173O40Le Locle
601476Schmassmann RolfD4878O60Lenzburg
607081Schmelzer SabineD1D1600O50Sisseln
719097Schmickler AndreasB131300Triesen
701447Schmid AdrianD5926O50Rapperswil-Jona
418031Schmid AntonD1600O60Gampel-Steg
701451Schmid BrunoD5974O50Embrach
701980Schmid ChristianD3856O40Dietikon-Weiningen
600585Schmid DorisD2D3676O60Möhlin
505016Schmid EliaA201880Wil SG
601709Schmid ElisabethD2D5766O50Lenzburg
517014Schmid GabrielD5970U15Ostermundigen
600378Schmid HansjörgD2662O70Brugg
503083Schmid HeinzD2666O50Ittigen
516031Schmid Liam EliaD1592U18Kirchberg
700241Schmid MartinC61013Gaiserwald
509011Schmid MartinD1614O40Pieterlen
502874Schmid MartinD3803O50Port
703424Schmid MartinC91163O40Rorschach
600493Schmid MatthiasD3821O40Brugg
513049Schmid MichaelD1658Ostermundigen
601748Schmid MonikaD5C10948O40Niedergösgen
517063Schmid OliverD2736U15Ostermundigen
514051Schmid OlivierD2723O40Köniz
700512Schmid PatrikC71045Chur
708008Schmid RafaelD4851Oberriet
100541Schmid ReynaldD2721O70Meyrin
600055Schmid RichardD2769O60Möhlin
702071Schmid RobertD2754O70Niederhasli
701869Schmid RobertoD5973O70Dübendorf-Volketswil
911104Schmid RobinD2727U18Zofingen
702051Schmid RolandA171526O40Horgen
700826Schmid SusanneD3C7839O50Urdorf
702872Schmid TiniB11A161229Wil SG
600529Schmid TobiasD4895O40Frick
701456Schmid WernerD1654O70Dietikon-Weiningen
701378Schmidek StefanD3849O70Rapperswil-Jona
515602Schmidgall TheoD2694Langnau
500671Schmidiger NiklausD1587O70Ittigen
601438Schmidle AndreasD1613O40Frick
813052Schmidli BenA171483U18Rapid Luzern
716007Schmidlin Peter - KonradD2671O70Neuhausen
519008Schmidlin StefanD1630O60Thun
717041Schmidt Andy BenjaminD1542Dietikon-Weiningen
719011Schmidt AxelD1637O50Gossau St.Gallen
504411Schmidt ChasperD3830Langnau
715134Schmidt ChristianD2726O40Wallenwil
700756Schmidt MartinD4876O50Flums
719160Schmidt MatthiasD3839O40Ettenhausen
619068Schmidt TimonD1614U13Rio-Star Muttenz
618103Schmiedhofer ChristianD4874Zofingen
118015Schmitt AntoineD3783Veyrier
714128Schmitt Benjamin UweD2765Thalwil
718156Schmitz DominiqueD1642Young Stars ZH
718104Schmitz FinnD1613U15Steckborn-Homburg
702267Schmollinger HannesD4939O60Romanshorn
502661Schmutz AndreasD4875O50Interlaken
516003Schmutz MaxD1600U18Interlaken
400074Schneck RudolphD2734O70Nestlé
113029Schneeberger KevinD10U15ZZ-Lancy
217008Schneeberger ValentinD1645Côte Peseux
409042Schnegg MathieuD2736Yverdon
701407Schneggenburger RaphaelD4897Wallenwil
601461Schneider BeatC81130O60Aarau
717127Schneider BenD1569U11Uster
403564Schneider BenjaminD3817O40Bussigny
501134Schneider BenjaminD3785O60Niederscherli
511013Schneider ErikC61000O50Ittigen
515281Schneider FranzD4911O50Port
714045Schneider KerstinD1D1600O50Uster
505055Schneider NathalieD1D1601Thörishaus
618023Schneider NicolasD1593U15Oberrohrdorf
513052Schneider PatrickB111215U18Port
500105Schneider PaulD4860O60Pieterlen
701475Schneider PeterD2766O50Oberrieden
229039Schneider RémyD2745Pieterlen
714044Schneider StefanD1600O50Uster
706046Schneider StefanD4889Romanshorn
229015Schneider ThéoD1630O60Tramelan
403053Schneiter LaurentD4910O40Pully
519048Schneiter LouD1630U18Grauholz
418041Schneiter MartinD1600U13Stalden
700673Schneiter StefanD2717O50Pinguin Zuerich
606999Schnell ChristofD4912O40Breitenbach
501781Schnellmann ViktorD1588O70SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
701484Schnetzler DanielC71055O60Wuppenau
616010Schnider RudolfD2751O50Breitenbach
407056Schnidrig MarcelD3847O50Stalden
718141Schnipp GabrielD1659U13Uster
402409Schnitzbauer PatrickD2764O50Forward-Morges
819035Schnüriger IlaiD1630U11Kriens
713016Schnyder JulianD4917U18Wädenswil
719136Schnyder ThomasD1564U18Herisau
718110Schöb FrancoD1634U13Ettenhausen
718161Schöb SuchawadeeC9B151144Chur
719135Schoch LivioD1595U13Niederhasli
706081Schocher FabioD2767Buchs Zürich
717054Schochet GuyB111204O40Young Stars ZH
718146Schochet ShailiD1D1584U18Young Stars ZH
810023Scholbrock TobiasC71094Rapid Luzern
708009Scholtz MichaelD4834O60Steckborn-Homburg
719027Scholz Detlef KlausD1630O60Kreuzlingen
707124Schönbächler ChristianB111204Wädenswil
707125Schönbächler DominikC61017Wädenswil
701494Schönbächler PaulD3827O50Wädenswil
615050Schönbeck JakubD1542U18Gelterkinden
802130Schönberg ManfredD2671O70Hergiswil
501135Schönthal ChristofD4876O70Delémont
608087Schöpfer AlexanderD3848Wettstein Basel
701464Schöpfer OliverA161454Affoltern A/A
510079Schoppe IngoD3784O40Worb
818035Schori PhilippD1598Buochs
411090Schoutteten XavierD2715O50Penthalaz
404720Schouwey VincentC6997O50Avry-Rosé
519026Schranz AndrikoD1630U18Heimberg
702156Schreiber MarcA161435O40St. Gallen
615023Schreiber PiaD1D1599Basel
701643Schrepfer AdrianD3774Embrach
702023Schreyer ChristofC6998O40Glarus
218048Schreyer JulienC6990Nugerol-Le Landeron
716100Schudel CyrillD5996U15St. Gallen
618041Schüep LeonD2678U18Basel
405545Schueppen ChristianC61033Pully
717047Schuhmacher JanD2761Romanshorn
706005Schuhmayer AchimB151365O40Wetzikon
719129Schuhmayer MelinaD1D1645U11Uster
702910Schuler OthmarD2676O70Goldau
700490Schulthess DanielD1612O50Wetzikon
119099Schulthess ShentaiD1630U13Silver Star
719046Schulz SabineD1D1645O50Urdorf
609058Schulze HartmutB141335O50Olten
619066Schulze HendrikD1618U15Olten
801714Schumacher AndréD2679O50Hergiswil
910040Schumacher DavidD4862Münchenbuchsee
701517Schumacher JosefD2722O60Ettenhausen
719168Schumacher NicoD1630Romanshorn
701504Schümatschek FranzD3817O60Affoltern A/A
518015Schüpbach JamieD2704U15Bern
504132Schüpbach MichaelD4913Burgdorf
502739Schüpbach StefanC6999O50Ostermundigen
500395Schüpbach WolfgangD2744O70Grossaffoltern
500408Schürch DanielD2725O50Utzenstorf
604104Schürch HaraldD3796O70Niedergösgen
409102Schürch MartinC71074O40Zermatt
603081Schürch WilliD2694O70Zofingen
616068Schütt AndreasD1567KV Liestal
610028Schütt HaraldD2769O50Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.
618090Schütz Andrin JulianD1554U13Rio-Star Muttenz
606014Schüürmann RaffaelB131270Zofingen
517003Schwab MichaelD1656U15Grossaffoltern
221005Schwab OlivierD4859O60Omega
115142Schwager WilliamD2709U15Mandement
908223Schwartz AlexanderC81081O40Dübendorf-Volketswil
500585Schwarz BeatD3819O60Stettlen
500586Schwarz HansueliD3788O60Stettlen
600651Schwarz JérômeC101166Oberwil
702389Schwarz PeterD1600O70Zürich-Affoltern
601308Schwarz RuediD2701O60Winznau
906017Schwarzen AlexanderD2763Brig-Glis
805026Schwedhelm MarkusB111205O40Triesen
504000Schwegler BeatD2758O60Belp
604013Schweinberger EnnoD5985O40Zofingen
600298Schweizer AntonD2662O60Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.
712092Schwendener AndreasD1588O60St. Gallen
714083Schwendener MikaD1568U18Wettswil
701523Schwendener RetoC71038O50Gaiserwald
601243Schwere Franz-BeatC81108O50Wettingen
800590Schwiegers HorstD5940O70Baar
714459Schwitter MarcD5942O40Rapperswil-Jona
416083Schyrr TimothyD1600Nyon
419019Sciboz ThomaD1630U13Rossens
101080Sciurti PierC91159O40UGS-Chênois
116047Scoriot JérémyD2694O40Bernex
119087Scotto GiorgioD1630U13Carouge
216011Scribano MassimoD1598O40Centre Portugais
509019Scullari MicheleD2721O40Oberdiessbach
619052Seabrook OliverD1630U11Basel
218090Sedaghat-Amoli SinaD2765Aarberg
907029Seehofer FabioC71042Steckborn-Homburg
213028Seewer OlivierD1579O50La Chaux-de-Fonds
618057Segmüller PascalD2675Basel
617078Seiberle TobiasD51026Copains Birsfelden
607036Seidel PaulC61013Döttingen
718071Seifert TomB141335Zürich-Affoltern
611063Seiler DaveC71055Niedergösgen
600150Seiler EugenD4876O70Liebrüti
613067Seiler JonasD3803Wohlen
713015Seitz KenB121242Wädenswil
600983Seitz RöbiD1549O70Sarnen
619064Selimi JamaludinD1611Spreitenbach
711166Selinger JanoschB151398Neuhausen
913009Sellem JohannC71044Château d'Oex
504017Selliah MoorthyD1648O60Regio Moossee
419004Selmani FlamurD1600Aigle
702784Selva Anton M.D2672O70Gaiserwald
700999Selva MartinB131317Gaiserwald
600341Selz ChristianD3840O50Copains Birsfelden
417042Sembach ThierryD2695Ependes
801342Semeraro VitoB151374Lenzburg
819011Semmling LucasD1656Willisau
700138Senn FlorianC71064Buchs Zürich
616045Senn LeandroD3829U15Frick
717088Senn ManuelD1605O50Uster
601747Senn MarkusB141323O40Frick
719020Senn PeterD1630Kreuzlingen
415221Senn SeverinD1655Gampel-Steg
600553Senn SimonC6997Gelterkinden
817031Senn ThimoD3782U15Rapid Luzern
715084Senn ValentinC61008U15Uster
709026Senn ViktorC61030BW-Wollishofen
701538Sennhauser PeterD4865O60Ettenhausen
719172Senser PhilippD1582U13Young Stars ZH
416072Seppey QuentinD3834Sion
719166Sepulveda NandoD1630U18Romanshorn
717062Serio LorisD1658U18Niederhasli
800686Serioli AlfredoD5973O60Goldau
118114Seshadri DevD1579U15Versoix
101517Sesto RamonC81128O40ZZ-Lancy
714137Seth Vikash KumarC71070O40Höngg
513023Shabani PerparimD1630Regio Moossee
611075Shabani RefikD3771O40Menziken
615087Shammas FadiD2746Zofingen
118008Sharan NehaD2D3703Vernier
513073Sharma KamalD4863Köniz
108026Sharmazanashvili AlexanderD4903O50Meyrin
504065Sheikh HaseebB121246Schöftland
618073Shkodra EduardD1503U13Spreitenbach
800907Sidler ArthurD1600O70Rothenburg
819046Sidler RyanD1630U15Emmen
713028Sidler TimoD5956U18Horn
710122Sieber MarkusC61027O50Wolfhalden
119035Siefinsider FedericoD2715UGS-Chênois
518006Siegenthaler AnneliseD1D1600O50Bern
503045Siegenthaler BrunoC61033O50Port
700262Siegenthaler BrunoD2650O60Wollerau
501718Siegenthaler PeterC61013O40Langenthal
913018Siegler MichelleD4C8864O50Lenzburg
701552Siegrist AndreaC81118O60Chur
814028Siegrist BenjaminD2688U18Dierikon-Ebikon
719073Siegrist GillesD1630U13Zürich-Affoltern
619022Siegrist MarcoD1638U13Zofingen
600790Siegrist MichaelD2700O60Sisseln
818052Siegrist SamuelD1600U13Kriens
517002Sierck FabianD1600U15Grossaffoltern
517015Sierck FrankD2647O50Grossaffoltern
718124Sierra LiaD1D1609U13Uster
417072Sierro LorisD1620U18Rossens
400247Sigg JacquesC71041O60Bulle
417043Siggen MichaëlD1600Aigle
403047Sigillo GiuseppeD3854O60Sainte-Croix
711155Signer AndreasD3844O40Wollerau
719072Signer FelixD1630U15Zürich-Affoltern
712001Sigrist RobinD2672Buchs Zürich
412010Silva Goncalves Hugo DanielC101172Bulle
717136Silvestri DavideD1600U13Ettenhausen
600083Simeone CosimoD2692O60Münchenstein-City
719017Simeonovic OliverD1630U15Bassersdorf
400355Simon AloysD2696O70Trams-Renens
715063Simone EliaD3843Oberriet
907089Simonet NicolasA201746Veyrier
908129Simonet SaloméB15A201402Fribourg
711180Simonett ManuelD3824Bronschhofen
700680Simonicek PavelC101223O50Buchs Zürich
106089Simonin BillyC101182Vernier
518001Simsek BünyaminD2756Bern
415994Sinani IsmetD3843O40Nyon
105086Sitbon LaurentD3846O50Veyrier
715135Sitt AxelD3822O40Zürich-Affoltern
719108Sivakanthan PurushothmanD1630U18Embrach
514046Sivarajah PranavanD3820Brügg
403312Skultety ChristopheC61013Rossens
401070Skultety HansD1600O70Marly
819050Skumpija JonD1630Sarnen
119056Slooves RobertD1630O50ZZ-Lancy
709153Smely CharlotteD1D1618Buchs Zürich
710168Smit Jan MarkD5990O40Ettenhausen
417025Smith CarolineD1D1561O40Fribourg
116103Smuha NoamD1600U18Veyrier
600522Snedkerud TomD2707O50Fortuna Hausen
514052Sobari RobinD1659Brügg
119078Sobrino RubenD1630U13Meyrin
801837Soland AndreasD2742O50Hünenberg
702117Soldini EnricoD2717O70Buchs Zürich
715116Soldja SladjanD1609O40Herisau
618042Solera JuanD2738Basel
519031Soleymani HamidD4895O40Bern
418059Sollberger MarkusD3803O40Nyon
716018Söllner FabianD1584Wollerau
519056Somasundram PranavD1630U15Worb
712077Somm JoëlD3784Steckborn-Homburg
801100Sommer HanspeterD2694O60Knutwil
501136Sommer JohannD4887O40Langnau
517048Sommer OlivierD1611U18Utzenstorf
402349Sommer RolandD2670O50Matran
501721Sommer StephanC91134O50Burgdorf
418015Somrani MohamedD3816Lausanne
218081Somville ThomasD1600U18Côte Peseux
615038Son WimolD2686U15Bremgarten
614020Son WiwathanaD5928U18Bremgarten
701576Sonderegger ChristophD4890O50Kreuzlingen
701578Sonderegger DanielC61006O50Winterthur
717043Sonderegger LevinD2684U18St. Gallen
600853Sonderegger PeterB111185O50Bremgarten
716081Sonderegger ThomasD1588Toggenburg
101579Sonora JoséD2668O60Carouge
500973Soom DanielB151402O50Port
311036Soranzo ClaudioC71073O50Top Spin TT Chiasso
101053Sordet NicolasD5943O60Rapid-Genève
417074Sörensen JohannD3795U18Rossens
316007Sorescu AndreiD4880Lugano
619005Sorger RichardD2691O40Liebrüti
102225Sorrentino GiacomoA171481UGS-Chênois
118108Sorrentino LéanaD1D1600U13UGS-Chênois
407004Sottas FrançoisD4879Romont-Villaz
418093Sottaz PaulineD1D1600U13Domdidier
101560Souiller FrankB151404O40Châtelaine
229044Sousa FilipeC6997Tramelan
115559Souza Gomez Junior SergioD2664Mandement
119055Spàczay GyorgyD1630O40Versoix
102027Spadaro FabriceD2708O40Carouge
701537Spahiu BelulB131318O40Lenzburg
702301Spahn AdrianD4886O40Wettswil
707161Späni ChristianD2719O40Bassersdorf
807052Spani ErvinC101184O40Dierikon-Ebikon
516049Spätig JonasD1630U18Erlach
500332Spätig RuediD5941O60Burgdorf
713027Specker JulianD2705Horn
801129Speich DanielD4893O40Zug
613076Sperling KatrinD1D1612Muri
801431Sperr ChristianC71062O50Baar
718107Spiegelberg JonasD1638U15Gossau St.Gallen
708003Spiegelberg SvenD3825O40Gossau St.Gallen
719071Spieler MarcD1643U13Rapperswil-Jona
709038Spielmann AndreasD2813O50Imperial Winterthur
515521Spies JanC101182O40Solothurn
618093Spiess Aino ShintaroD1630U18Wettstein Basel
618086Spiess AmonD1600U13Wettstein Basel
717019Spiess FabianD1619U18Embrach
504185Spiess ThomasD1614O50Niederscherli
416028Spillmann AdrianD3834O40Crissier
419103Spinello GioeleD1630U13Montriond
311007Spinicchia SimoneA201891Lugano
405776Spoerry DominiqueD2686O50Mézières
500375Sporbeck FrankC101184O50Aarberg
708019Spörri NicoD3787Buchs Zürich
504171Sprecher RamonC81107Kirchberg
701592Sprenger RolfD1612O60Toggenburg
235108Spring BenjaminC61003Côte Peseux
502840Spring LukasB111221O40Burgdorf
618047Spuhler JoschuaD2727U15Möhlin
101901Squillaci FrankC101162Vernier
118023Srenscik JulienC81100ZZ-Lancy
717149Sritharan SarujanD1600U18Embrach
817053Staab PeterD1602O60Goldau
719059Stäbler RobinD1630U18Winterthur
713003Stadelmann SimonD2767Weinfelden
714058Staehelin FabianD2713O40Horgen
716140Stäheli GerdaD1D1600O60Zürich-Affoltern
702450Stäheli MarkusD3800Steckborn-Homburg
504209Stalder AdrianD3844Langnau
516068Stalder BenjaminD1623U18Burgdorf
612035Stalder FredyD1575Menziken
701603Stalder HugoD5934O50Winterthur
601991Stalder MatthiasD5976O40BW Rupperswil
600721Stalder ThomasC81094O50Pratteln
509032Stalder-Ou InthaD1D1595O40bls Spiez
119039Stalla SimonA201800Silver Star
703403Staller JochiD3835O50Diessenhofen
505035Staller OliverD5976O40Wynigen
815362Stambolija DarioD5930Emmen
501587Stamm Jean PierreD1646O70Ostermundigen
711031Stamm PhilippD2752Schaffhausen
711076Stamm UrsinaC10B151167U18Wädenswil
719141Stammeier MathiasD3815Höngg
506014Stampfli KurtD2729O70Bern
102355Stancu PatrickA171502Silver Star
709069Stanimirovic LazarD1600Herisau
816044Stanislavov-Hollmann DessislavD2693O50Goldau
818058Stankic PetarD3791O40Dierikon-Ebikon
416092Stankovic MarkoD3789U18Crissier
909021Stankowski RenéD2661O60Wetzikon
716060Stanusic LéonD2711U18Rapperswil-Jona
703215Stark MarcoC61022Herisau
717080Stathis DimitriD1624O40Zürich-Affoltern
717034Staub DanielD1591U18Dübendorf-Volketswil
419093Staub Ralph SamuelD1630U13Montriond
519013Staub RenéD1630O50Münsingen
816035Stauber DemianC61003U18Rapid Luzern
818027Stauber LindaD1D1571U13Rapid Luzern
704185Stauber ThomasB121252Forward-Morges
813013Stäuble EliasD1600Schenkon
611017Stäuble SimonC81120Basel
617077Staudenmaier ThomasD2690O50Copains Birsfelden
718103Staudte ThomasD3829Meilen-Männedorf
716101Staufer DominicD5976Niederhasli
119013Stauffer ÉlieD1630O40Onex
817043Stauffer ManuelD5940Schenkon
801637Stavreski LazoD2688O60Rotkreuz
601815Stebler GuidoD2719O40Winznau
610068Stebler LarissaD4C8876Winznau
818002Stebler MatthiasD2679O40Hünenberg
613052Stebler SaskiaD2D3682U18Winznau
814016Stecher MaurinD2751Rapid Luzern
712083Stefanovic GoranB131262O50Zürich-Affoltern
500776Steffen DanielC61012O50Wohlensee
700078Steffen FabioB111224Winterthur
716154Steffen GabrielD3779Wädenswil
701614Steger HeinzD2691O60Bronschhofen
500008Stegmann PeterD5988O50Düdingen
703274Stehrenberger JürgD2710O50Frauenfeld
711182Steiger MarionD3C6757O40Zürich-Affoltern
415141Steiger MathiasD1600U18Gland
810032Steiger PascalD4883Schenkon
703047Steiger RobertD5961O40Wuppenau
500208Steiger VerenaD1D1589O50Wynigen
609059Steimer FranziskaC7B131057O50Pratteln
610024Steinacher TobiasD2773Brugg
718134Steinberger SimonD2678U15Zürich-Affoltern
715087Steinbrüchel MarkusD2769O50Romanshorn
719167Steiner CarloD1616Young Stars ZH
501899Steiner DanielD2697O40Stettlen
801628Steiner EdwinB131291O40Kriens
619048Steiner JanD1630U15Gelterkinden
718086Steiner MarwinD1600U18Wollerau
500080Steiner RuediB111216O60Aarberg
701782Steiner SebastianC61023Wollerau
818031Steiner SvenD1588U15Rotkreuz
503493Steinhauser MarcA171485Aarberg
600574Steinhöfel HelmutD2759O70Sisseln
405328Steinmann FrédyD1600O70Yvonand
701625Steinmann FritzD2686O70Ettenhausen
701626Steinmann MarkusC6999O60Meilen-Männedorf
619074Steinmann NicolasD1629U13Oberrohrdorf
506023Steinmann PeterD2764O60Port
700524Steinmann RetoC101168Niederhasli
719009Steinmetz TomD1630U18Gaiserwald
417026Stellato LorisD1600U18Fribourg
504025Sterchi MatthiasD3831O50Wichtrach
815407Sterchi PhilippeD1615Steinhausen
615022Sterz RainerD1644O60Baden
511017Stettler MarcD1580Hindelbank
414066Steullet SamuelD2715U18Lausanne
418043Steullet SamuelD1630U18Lausanne
101321Stevanovic NenadA191672O60Meyrin
113089Stevanovic NikolaD3844U18Châtelaine
619017Stich TimD1615U15Breitenbach
503546Stieber AlfredC91124O40Thun
600116Stierli PascalD5978Spreitenbach
801620Stirn HansD1623O70Knutwil
717065Stjepanovic EdoD1656Niederhasli
811006Stocker HansD3851O60Baar
701508Stocker NicolasB111224Wädenswil
715016Stocker PatrickD2675Neuhausen
701557Stöcker RogerD51003O50Wil SG
501099Stöckli AndréD4883O50Regio Moossee
716068Stöckli DjibrillD2706U18BW-Wollishofen
502042Stöckli HeinzD4892O60Brügg
618001Stöckli SilvanD1600U15Schöftland
715012Stöcklin FelixD1600O70Arbon
817052Stojanovic AndrewD1617U13Baar
816052Stojanovic DjordjeC61032O50Baar
803218Stojicevic DragisaD2689O60Emmen
718033Stojkovic NenadD3773Bülach
113058Stoll LoïcA191662ZZ-Lancy
619036Stoll NoeD1639Aarau
116077Stoll YaraD2D3669U15ZZ-Lancy
503232Stoller DanielD1630O40Erlach
503552Stoller StefanD2701Erlach
712044Stoller ThomasD3778O50Zürich-Affoltern
808028Stolper FalkD1647O40Baar
813057Stolz EliasD3786U18Rotkreuz
117093Stone RichardD2715U13Châtelaine
601890Stooss AndreasD5919O40Waldenburg
510029Stooss ChristophC81109Solothurn
815401Stössel RemoD2694Hünenberg
101930Strähle JulienD2780Mandement
101929Strähle MathiasD1630Mandement
518034Strahm IneaD1D2630U15Burgdorf
518013Strahm LivioD1597U18Wynigen
501409Strahm MartinC81080O40Wynigen
503544Strahm-Crecco ErikaD2D5736O50Burgdorf
502963Strasser ChristophD3815O40Burgdorf
715150Strässle MichaelC71064Gaiserwald
501273Straub BeatD5957O50Oberdiessbach
600247Straub Jean-ClaudeD1572O60Binningen
501798Straub ThomasD2728O40Oberdiessbach
518063Straumann AlessioD1667U15Thörishaus
504092Straumann JürgD1633O60Tiefenau
600212Straumann PatrikD5960O50Breitenbach
704085Strebel FelixD4927O50Wetzikon
516027Strecker Jan-HendrikC91147Bern
519023Streitmatter NayaD1D2645U15Heimberg
502811Streitmatter RogerD4855O40Heimberg
518035Streuli ArnimD1600U15Rio-Star Muttenz
717091Stricker MarcoD2758Thalwil
702896Stricker MartinC101163Triesen
519014Stricker Michèle CarmenD1D1645Münsingen
501565Stricker StephanB131291O40Münsingen
703331Striegel BennyB121256O50Winterthur
401622Stritt Jean-ClaudeD2720O60Avry-Rosé
719068Strobel JonasD4895Pinguin Zuerich
711022Stroh-Desler JensC61043O40Zürich-Affoltern
413012Stryjski OlivierC101187Crissier
616058Strzepka Zbigniew PiotrC101169O50Möhlin
702514Stuber LukasC101196O40Pinguin Zuerich
409081Stuber MatthiasC71071O50Romanel
719140Stübi LonweyD1630U15Herisau
914014Stubner DanielD5934O40Fortuna Hausen
512090Stucki AdrianC101184O40Belp
503262Stucki MarkusD1625O50Solothurn
500771Stucki MartinB111231O50Münchenbuchsee
518067Stucki NicoD2697U18Thun
700892Studer ChristianC71046St. Gallen
704132Studer Hans-PeterD2712O60St. Gallen
503547Studer RolandD1630O60Utzenstorf
219061Studer RolfD1607Omega
803189Studer TobiasD5961Zug
700796Studer TobiasD3836Wollerau
801797Studerus MarcelD3796O60Rotkreuz
102396Stukelja AleksandarC71060Mandement
100608Stukelja RistaA161423O50Mandement
408077Stuller BarnabàsD4908Forward-Morges
510023Stumme OliverC91145O40Heimberg
706060Stumpfecker KarlA161413O40Chur
519004Sturm ValeryD1630U15Burgdorf
402981Sturzenegger FabienC101169O40Rossens
703080Stüssi RomanD51016O40Glarus
710004Stutz AdrianC61025Steckborn-Homburg
601330Stutz BeatD4862O60Wohlen
616067Stutz RainerD5926O50Wettingen
912028Styger JulienD30U15Pully
613003Styger PhilippC71049O40Aarau
401719Suard RolandC81087O60Collombey/Muraz
908076Suarez JoakimD4899Gland
716021Subasic MuhidinD2733O40Wallenwil
816024Süess MarioD2675U15Rothenburg
405379Superchi LaurentC81083Fribourg
703269Surber MarkusD2706O60Romanshorn
706007Surber WeraD1D2656Embrach
519007Sury NoraD1D1645U15Bern
718157Suske AxelD1594Ruggell
610023Sussmann RolfD2669O60Brugg
500160Sustersic StefanD4864O70Solothurn
604101Suter DeborahD5B11962Bremgarten
600337Suter DominicC101210Frick
701472Suter DominikD4877Rüti
402544Suter FrédéricD4888O40Montreux-Riviera
118062Suter GabrielD1630U13Veyrier
618049Suter MarcoD1600U18Möhlin
701684Suter MartinD4902O60Bassersdorf
518046Suter MiguelD1595U18Stettlen
615141Suter MikeD1626U18Winznau
618061Suter RobinD1602Entfelden
701687Suter ThomasD4891O60Rüti
618065Suter UeliD1600O40Wettingen
116072Suthaharan SarvinD2721U15Carouge
503263Sutter BeatD2735O40Solothurn
718022Sutter GabrielD1600U15Buchs St.Gallen
500795Sutter KurtD3809O70Grauholz
717035Sutter MarcD1520U15Dübendorf-Volketswil
615059Sutter MirjamD1D1599Lenzburg
617033Sutter ThomasD3778O50Binningen
410086Suvorin DenielA181596Bernex
716071Svestka LudvikD1600O60Wädenswil
518024Svoboda JanB121256Lyss
910009Svobodova TatanaB13A181319Gaiserwald
701414Sylaj IbrahimD1631O50Young Stars ZH
116034Syridis AlexandreD2681O50Onex
503950Szelindi AttilaD3816O50SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
417040Szreter MaximilienD3776U18Nyon