Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

AVVF

Clubs 50
Licenciés
934
Hommes 880
[ 94% ]
Femmes 53
[ 6% ]
Juniors
168
[ 18% ]
Actifs
307
[ 33% ]
Seniors
459
[ 49% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Aigle8100%0%0%50%50%
Avry-Rosé15100%0%0%27%73%
Blonay15100%0%27%20%53%
Bougy9100%0%0%11%89%
Brig-Glis12100%0%0%42%58%
Bulle3294%6%19%25%56%
Bussigny5100%0%0%20%80%
Château d'Oex1090%10%40%20%40%
Chexbres6100%0%0%0%100%
Cheyres11100%0%0%27%73%
Collombey/Muraz3294%6%16%34%50%
Crissier25100%0%16%28%56%
Domdidier2685%15%35%27%38%
Dorénaz14100%0%0%50%50%
Ependes9100%0%0%89%11%
Estavayer17100%0%29%24%47%
Eysins13100%0%0%38%62%
Forward-Morges3488%12%24%29%47%
Fribourg4892%8%29%31%40%
Gampel-Steg1191%9%36%36%27%
Gland2295%5%64%32%5%
Grône1782%18%0%47%53%
Lausanne7679%20%30%36%34%
Marly14100%0%7%29%64%
Martigny1894%6%6%39%56%
Matran1788%12%0%35%65%
Mézières1486%14%21%21%57%
Montreux-Riviera1090%10%10%20%70%
Montriond23100%0%0%17%83%
Nestlé7100%0%0%0%100%
Nyon27100%0%26%22%52%
Orbe8100%0%13%50%38%
Penthalaz1392%8%8%31%62%
Pully19100%0%37%21%42%
Rolle14100%0%7%79%14%
Romanel26100%0%15%19%65%
Romont-Villaz1392%8%0%69%31%
Rossens4393%7%42%28%30%
Sainte-Croix6100%0%0%0%100%
Sierre2896%4%7%61%32%
Sion15100%0%33%33%33%
Stalden7100%0%29%14%57%
Trams-Renens1894%6%0%50%50%
Vaudoise-Assurances9100%0%0%22%78%
Vevey3294%6%25%22%53%
Villars/Glâne15100%0%0%60%40%
Yverdon4098%3%8%55%38%
Yvonand6100%0%0%0%100%
Yvorne16100%0%19%13%69%
Zermatt9100%0%0%11%89%