Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

AVVF

Clubs 50
Licenciés
1045
Hommes 979
[ 94% ]
Femmes 66
[ 6% ]
Juniors
182
[ 17% ]
Actifs
354
[ 34% ]
Seniors
509
[ 49% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Aigle9100%0%0%56%44%
Avry-Rosé15100%0%0%20%80%
Blonay14100%0%29%14%57%
Bougy10100%0%0%10%90%
Brig-Glis12100%0%0%33%67%
Bulle4596%4%24%29%47%
Bussigny5100%0%0%20%80%
Château d'Oex1090%10%40%20%40%
Chexbres989%11%0%0%100%
Cheyres14100%0%0%43%57%
Collombey/Muraz3394%6%15%33%52%
Crissier26100%0%15%23%62%
Domdidier3388%12%36%33%30%
Dorénaz1694%6%0%44%56%
Ependes10100%0%0%90%10%
Estavayer2095%5%30%25%45%
Eysins13100%0%0%31%69%
Forward-Morges3789%11%19%30%51%
Fribourg5394%6%26%36%38%
Gampel-Steg1486%14%36%29%36%
Gland2396%4%48%48%4%
Grône2286%14%0%45%55%
Lausanne9480%20%21%40%38%
Marly14100%0%0%36%64%
Martigny1794%6%6%47%47%
Matran2085%15%5%35%60%
Mézières1587%13%20%20%60%
Montreux-Riviera1275%25%17%17%67%
Montriond23100%0%0%17%83%
Nestlé9100%0%0%0%100%
Nyon26100%0%27%23%50%
Orbe9100%0%0%67%33%
Penthalaz1392%8%8%31%62%
Pully21100%0%38%24%38%
Rolle1694%6%25%63%13%
Romanel26100%0%15%23%62%
Romont-Villaz1493%7%0%57%43%
Rossens5292%8%40%33%27%
Sainte-Croix1191%9%27%9%64%
Sierre3297%3%9%53%38%
Sion17100%0%29%41%29%
Stalden8100%0%25%13%63%
Trams-Renens2095%5%5%40%55%
Vaudoise-Assurances9100%0%0%22%78%
Vevey3394%6%21%33%45%
Villars/Glâne16100%0%0%50%50%
Yverdon4498%2%7%52%41%
Yvonand6100%0%0%0%100%
Yvorne16100%0%19%6%75%
Zermatt9100%0%0%11%89%