Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

MTTV

Clubs 48
Licenciés
848
Hommes 772
[ 91% ]
Femmes 76
[ 9% ]
Juniors
132
[ 16% ]
Actifs
256
[ 30% ]
Seniors
460
[ 54% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Aarberg2990%10%17%45%38%
Belp19100%0%26%16%58%
Bern5587%13%25%42%33%
bls Spiez1493%7%0%0%100%
Brügg1794%6%6%29%65%
Burgdorf5186%14%24%39%37%
Düdingen14100%0%0%29%71%
Erlach9100%0%44%22%33%
Grauholz10100%0%10%20%70%
Grenchen13100%0%8%46%46%
Grossaffoltern2186%14%24%10%67%
Heimberg2286%14%32%41%27%
Herzogenbuchsee18100%0%17%56%28%
Hindelbank989%11%0%89%11%
Huttwil11100%0%0%55%45%
Interlaken8100%0%13%38%50%
Ittigen1593%7%0%7%93%
Kehrsatz475%25%0%25%75%
Kirchberg1883%17%17%39%44%
Köniz3485%15%41%29%29%
Langenthal19100%0%21%16%63%
Langnau2186%14%10%52%38%
Lyss3482%18%26%29%44%
Münchenbuchsee21100%0%0%43%57%
Münsingen2492%8%21%33%46%
Niederscherli5100%0%0%0%100%
Oberdiessbach7100%0%0%0%100%
Ostermundigen3997%3%21%26%54%
Pieterlen1493%7%0%14%86%
Port3385%15%6%27%67%
Regio Moossee1593%7%0%13%87%
Royal Bern1090%10%0%30%70%
SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern7100%0%0%0%100%
Schmitten888%13%0%25%75%
Schwarzenburg786%14%0%14%86%
Solothurn3291%9%3%28%69%
Steffisburg6100%0%0%17%83%
Stettlen1493%7%14%0%86%
Studen683%17%0%17%83%
Thörishaus1471%29%21%50%29%
Thun3391%9%12%39%48%
Tiefenau9100%0%0%33%67%
Utzenstorf14100%0%43%21%36%
Wichtrach11100%0%0%55%45%
Wohlensee2181%19%14%14%71%
Worb1995%5%26%26%47%
Wynigen1292%8%17%0%83%
Zweisimmen-Gstaad2100%0%0%0%100%