Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

MTTV

Clubs 48
Licenciés
758
Hommes 693
[ 91% ]
Femmes 65
[ 9% ]
Juniors
122
[ 16% ]
Actifs
222
[ 29% ]
Seniors
414
[ 55% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Aarberg2387%13%17%48%35%
Belp16100%0%13%31%56%
Bern4591%9%24%44%31%
bls Spiez1292%8%0%0%100%
Brügg1794%6%12%24%65%
Burgdorf4785%15%32%32%36%
Düdingen10100%0%0%30%70%
Erlach5100%0%0%40%60%
Grauholz9100%0%0%22%78%
Grenchen7100%0%0%43%57%
Grossaffoltern2085%15%25%10%65%
Heimberg15100%0%13%53%33%
Herzogenbuchsee17100%0%18%53%29%
Hindelbank888%13%0%100%0%
Huttwil9100%0%0%44%56%
Interlaken8100%0%13%50%38%
Ittigen1493%7%0%7%93%
Kehrsatz475%25%0%50%50%
Kirchberg1688%13%19%44%38%
Köniz3385%15%48%24%27%
Langenthal19100%0%21%16%63%
Langnau1788%12%6%53%41%
Lyss3382%18%30%24%45%
Münchenbuchsee21100%0%5%38%57%
Münsingen1894%6%28%22%50%
Niederscherli5100%0%0%0%100%
Oberdiessbach8100%0%0%0%100%
Ostermundigen3697%3%22%25%53%
Pieterlen12100%0%0%17%83%
Port2886%14%7%18%75%
Regio Moossee1493%7%0%14%86%
Royal Bern1090%10%0%30%70%
SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern7100%0%0%0%100%
Schmitten5100%0%0%0%100%
Schwarzenburg771%29%0%14%86%
Solothurn3090%10%3%30%67%
Steffisburg6100%0%0%50%50%
Stettlen1493%7%14%0%86%
Studen683%17%0%17%83%
Thörishaus1479%21%21%50%29%
Thun2789%11%15%41%44%
Tiefenau9100%0%0%33%67%
Utzenstorf14100%0%43%21%36%
Wichtrach9100%0%11%44%44%
Wohlensee1979%21%16%16%68%
Worb2090%10%25%30%45%
Wynigen1292%8%17%0%83%
Zweisimmen-Gstaad3100%0%0%0%100%