Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

NWTTV

Clubs 42
Licenciés
892
Hommes 824
[ 92% ]
Femmes 68
[ 8% ]
Juniors
190
[ 21% ]
Actifs
230
[ 26% ]
Seniors
472
[ 53% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Aarau2796%4%11%33%56%
Aesch1794%6%0%6%94%
Augst1100%0%0%0%100%
Baden15100%0%0%40%60%
Basel4892%8%27%44%29%
Binningen2893%7%29%21%50%
Breitenbach2387%13%35%26%39%
Bremgarten5990%10%44%25%31%
Brugg27100%0%4%26%70%
BW Rupperswil8100%0%0%0%100%
Copains Birsfelden2896%4%0%25%75%
Diepflingen580%20%0%60%40%
Döttingen2190%10%5%38%57%
Entfelden7100%0%0%29%71%
Fortuna Hausen6100%0%0%0%100%
Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.7100%0%0%0%100%
Frick3291%9%25%38%38%
Gelterkinden2396%4%52%13%35%
KV Liestal31100%0%3%23%74%
Lenzburg2774%26%0%48%52%
Liebrüti10100%0%0%0%100%
Mellingen14100%0%0%7%93%
Menziken1486%14%0%21%79%
Möhlin2291%9%27%9%64%
Münchenstein-City2190%10%5%19%76%
Muri1275%25%0%33%67%
Niedergösgen1191%9%9%18%73%
Oberrohrdorf24100%0%29%25%46%
Oberwil3491%9%24%18%59%
Olten2596%4%32%32%36%
Pratteln1995%5%0%26%74%
Rio-Star Muttenz3895%5%61%37%3%
Schöftland2983%17%34%17%48%
Sisseln1782%18%24%6%71%
Spreitenbach2492%8%46%25%29%
Victoria Bottmingen8100%0%0%25%75%
Waldenburg11100%0%0%27%73%
Wettingen3694%6%19%22%58%
Wettstein Basel2090%10%45%20%35%
Winznau1182%18%45%9%45%
Wohlen1794%6%12%35%53%
Zofingen3594%6%20%37%43%