Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

NWTTV

Clubs 42
Licenciés
784
Hommes 729
[ 93% ]
Femmes 55
[ 7% ]
Juniors
156
[ 20% ]
Actifs
203
[ 26% ]
Seniors
425
[ 54% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Aarau22100%0%0%36%64%
Aesch1694%6%0%6%94%
Augst3100%0%0%0%100%
Baden14100%0%0%36%64%
Basel4193%7%22%44%34%
Binningen20100%0%30%20%50%
Breitenbach1694%6%31%13%56%
Bremgarten5290%10%40%31%29%
Brugg25100%0%12%20%68%
BW Rupperswil8100%0%0%0%100%
Copains Birsfelden2596%4%0%32%68%
Diepflingen580%20%0%60%40%
Döttingen2090%10%0%50%50%
Entfelden6100%0%0%17%83%
Fortuna Hausen6100%0%0%0%100%
Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.7100%0%0%0%100%
Frick2592%8%24%36%40%
Gelterkinden19100%0%47%11%42%
KV Liestal26100%0%0%23%77%
Lenzburg2479%21%0%50%50%
Liebrüti8100%0%0%0%100%
Mellingen9100%0%0%22%78%
Menziken1283%17%0%25%75%
Möhlin2190%10%29%10%62%
Münchenstein-City2090%10%5%20%75%
Muri1070%30%0%20%80%
Niedergösgen989%11%0%11%89%
Oberrohrdorf23100%0%35%17%48%
Oberwil3294%6%22%16%63%
Olten2095%5%40%25%35%
Pratteln1794%6%0%35%65%
Rio-Star Muttenz3795%5%59%38%3%
Schöftland2580%20%24%24%52%
Sisseln1782%18%24%6%71%
Spreitenbach1989%11%47%26%26%
Victoria Bottmingen8100%0%0%25%75%
Waldenburg10100%0%0%20%80%
Wettingen3494%6%18%26%56%
Wettstein Basel1788%12%35%24%41%
Winznau1283%17%50%25%25%
Wohlen14100%0%14%29%57%
Zofingen3093%7%20%30%50%