Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

OTTV

Clubs 66
Licenciés
1397
Hommes 1260
[ 90% ]
Femmes 137
[ 10% ]
Juniors
243
[ 17% ]
Actifs
414
[ 30% ]
Seniors
740
[ 53% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Affoltern A/A2889%11%25%32%43%
Arbon7100%0%0%0%100%
Balzers1191%9%27%18%55%
Bassersdorf2983%17%14%17%69%
Bronschhofen1883%17%22%50%28%
Buchs St.Gallen1191%9%45%9%45%
Buchs Zürich4283%17%19%26%55%
Bülach22100%0%0%50%50%
BW-Wollishofen20100%0%20%25%55%
Chur4295%5%19%17%64%
Diessenhofen7100%0%0%0%100%
Dietikon-Weiningen12100%0%0%42%58%
Dübendorf-Volketswil3494%6%21%24%56%
Embrach2181%19%19%29%52%
Ettenhausen2997%3%31%41%28%
Flums2095%5%25%5%70%
Frauenfeld4100%0%0%25%75%
Gaiserwald2596%4%12%32%56%
Glarus12100%0%0%25%75%
Gossau St.Gallen10100%0%10%10%80%
Gossau Zuerich10100%0%0%40%60%
Greifensee8100%0%0%25%75%
Herisau1794%6%29%41%29%
Höngg1794%6%6%29%65%
Horgen2286%14%14%36%50%
Horn1392%8%46%8%46%
Imperial Winterthur1573%27%0%0%100%
Kloten2383%17%9%61%30%
Kreuzlingen888%13%0%0%100%
Meilen-Männedorf2195%5%0%38%62%
Muolen1984%16%0%47%53%
Neuhausen3967%33%33%36%31%
Niederhasli2496%4%33%33%33%
Oberrieden967%33%0%11%89%
Oberriet1694%6%6%38%56%
Pinguin Zuerich2095%5%0%10%90%
Rapperswil-Jona3992%8%21%44%36%
Romanshorn2688%12%12%42%46%
Rorschach1593%7%7%27%67%
Ruggell1292%8%17%42%42%
Rüschlikon8100%0%0%13%88%
Rüti12100%0%0%25%75%
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren10100%0%0%40%60%
Schaffhausen7100%0%0%14%86%
Seebach-Kügeliloo9100%0%0%11%89%
Sihltal6100%0%0%50%50%
St. Gallen4794%6%21%34%45%
Steckborn-Homburg2893%7%11%25%64%
Thalwil2391%9%17%39%43%
Toggenburg1385%15%8%38%54%
Triesen1593%7%27%20%53%
Urdorf2692%8%0%27%73%
Uster4475%25%34%23%43%
Wädenswil5888%12%43%29%28%
Wallenwil11100%0%0%45%55%
Weinfelden18100%0%22%17%61%
Wettswil11100%0%9%27%64%
Wetzikon4188%12%15%24%61%
Wil SG2688%12%15%46%38%
Winterthur2596%4%20%28%52%
Wolfhalden12100%0%0%25%75%
Wolfhausen14100%0%0%29%71%
Wollerau23100%0%22%35%43%
Wuppenau12100%0%25%25%50%
Young Stars ZH6386%14%30%33%37%
Zürich-Affoltern5879%21%16%29%55%