Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

OTTV

Clubs 67
Licenciés
1621
Hommes 1469
[ 91% ]
Femmes 152
[ 9% ]
Juniors
326
[ 20% ]
Actifs
472
[ 29% ]
Seniors
823
[ 51% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Affoltern A/A3589%11%20%40%40%
Arbon7100%0%0%0%100%
Balzers1493%7%29%21%50%
Bassersdorf3686%14%22%17%61%
Bronschhofen1989%11%11%63%26%
Buchs St.Gallen1493%7%50%14%36%
Buchs Zürich4381%19%26%26%49%
Bülach25100%0%0%52%48%
BW-Wollishofen23100%0%17%26%57%
Chur4596%4%20%18%62%
Diessenhofen7100%0%0%0%100%
Dietikon-Weiningen14100%0%0%57%43%
Dübendorf-Volketswil3795%5%19%22%59%
Embrach2584%16%24%24%52%
Ettenhausen3297%3%34%31%34%
Flums2396%4%22%13%65%
Frauenfeld9100%0%0%44%56%
Gaiserwald3097%3%20%30%50%
Glarus13100%0%0%23%77%
Gossau St.Gallen14100%0%7%14%79%
Gossau Zuerich12100%0%0%25%75%
Greifensee9100%0%0%22%78%
Herisau1995%5%37%37%26%
Höngg1794%6%0%35%65%
Horgen2387%13%13%35%52%
Horn1694%6%44%13%44%
Imperial Winterthur1675%25%0%0%100%
Kloten2383%17%22%57%22%
Kreuzlingen1392%8%0%15%85%
Meilen-Männedorf2692%8%12%35%54%
Muolen2186%14%0%48%52%
Neuhausen4871%29%35%40%25%
Niederhasli29100%0%34%31%34%
Oberrieden967%33%0%11%89%
Oberriet2095%5%5%35%60%
Pinguin Zuerich2396%4%0%17%83%
Rapperswil-Jona4295%5%19%43%38%
Romanshorn3090%10%17%40%43%
Rorschach1794%6%6%24%71%
Ruggell1292%8%17%42%42%
Rüschlikon9100%0%0%11%89%
Rüti13100%0%0%31%69%
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren10100%0%0%40%60%
Schaffhausen9100%0%0%22%78%
Schlatt bei Winterthur6100%0%17%17%67%
Seebach-Kügeliloo11100%0%0%18%82%
Sihltal6100%0%0%50%50%
St. Gallen5392%8%25%32%43%
Steckborn-Homburg3494%6%18%26%56%
Thalwil2692%8%23%35%42%
Toggenburg1889%11%22%33%44%
Triesen1593%7%27%27%47%
Urdorf3187%13%13%26%61%
Uster5476%24%33%26%41%
Wädenswil7089%11%43%24%33%
Wallenwil11100%0%0%45%55%
Weinfelden20100%0%25%20%55%
Wettswil12100%0%8%25%67%
Wetzikon4883%17%21%23%56%
Wil SG3391%9%21%33%45%
Winterthur3294%6%28%28%44%
Wolfhalden15100%0%0%20%80%
Wolfhausen16100%0%6%31%63%
Wollerau25100%0%24%24%52%
Wuppenau1392%8%38%23%38%
Young Stars ZH7388%12%37%32%32%
Zürich-Affoltern6878%22%18%28%54%