PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Rankings

Men - 03 June 2022
# Name Elo Cat. Club, Canton, RA
1 Weber Lionel 2'019 A 20
2 Martinez Michel 1'987 A 20 O40
3 Schmid Elia 1'920 A 20 Wil SG SG, OTTV
4 Rosenberg Roman 1'902 A 20
5 Rushton Andrew 1'900 A 20 Meyrin GE, AGTT
6 Hardmeier Elias 1'880 A 20
7 Givone Nolan 1'859 A 20
8 Ding Yi 1'858 A 20 O60
9 Geminiani Anthony 1'850 A 20 O40
10 Gyorgy Szilard 1'849 A 20
11 Sitak Andriy 1'835 A 20
12 Rebetez Yoan 1'834 A 20
13 Provost Damien 1'832 A 20
14 Moullet Barish 1'825 A 20
15 Spinicchia Simone 1'824 A 20
15 Pelz Pekka 1'824 A 20
17 Karin Filip 1'821 A 20
17 Zwickl Dániel 1'821 A 20
19 Stoll Loïc 1'810 A 19
20 Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu 1'805 A 20
21 Bernhard Denis 1'804 A 20 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
22 Bobrov Dmitry 1'803 A 20 O50
23 Peretti Anthony 1'802 A 20
24 Champod Nicolas 1'800 A 20
25 Zombori David 1'799 A 20
26 Posch Lars 1'798 A 20
27 Guerricabeitia Jon Ander 1'788 A 20 Wil SG SG, OTTV
28 Molnar Csaba 1'784 A 20
29 Daus David 1'782 A 20 O40
30 Lorincz Barna 1'771 Meyrin GE, AGTT
31 Boccard Sam 1'770 A 19
32 Simonet Nicolas 1'766 A 20
33 Betelu Rémi 1'764 A 18
34 Stalla Simon 1'760 A 20
34 Durand Eric 1'760 A 20 O40
34 Tschanz Cédric 1'760 A 20
34 Girod Dorian 1'760 A 19
38 Vorherr Thilo 1'758 A 19
39 Tofalvi Norbert 1'757 A 20 O40 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
40 Tormos Kilian 1'755 A 19 Veyrier GE, AGTT
41 Vendé Gaël 1'748 A 20
42 Schärrer Mauro 1'743 A 19
43 Givone Benjamin 1'734 A 20
44 Glod Eric 1'730 A 20
45 O'Connor Miikka 1'728 A 20
46 Brunner Dimitri 1'726 A 20
47 O'Driscoll Michael 1'715 A 20 O50
48 Memmi Daniel 1'694 A 19 O40
49 Miller Thierry 1'692 A 19 O50 Rossens FR, AVVF
49 Perman Oscar 1'692 A 20
51 Oancea Ionut 1'690 A 20
52 Falconnier Timothy 1'684 A 19 U18 T-Card STT
53 Besnier Celian 1'677 A 19 U18
53 Rütter Nick 1'677 A 19 St. Gallen SG, OTTV
55 Golab Mathias 1'671 A 19 U18 Veyrier GE, AGTT
56 Huth Simon 1'667 A 19
57 Schaffter Simon 1'665 A 18 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, ANJTT
58 Saidi Farid 1'664 A 18 O40
58 Wilson Ross 1'664 A 19
60 Beal Gregory 1'662 A 18 O40
61 Jovchev Nico 1'658 A 19
62 Valenet Edouard 1'649 A 18
62 Merz Philip 1'649 A 19
64 Taffé Yanick 1'644 A 19
65 Vigh Csaba 1'643 A 18 O50 Bulle FR, AVVF
66 Vepa Chaitanya 1'640 A 18 U18
67 Britka Zvonimir 1'639 A 19 O50 Cortaillod NE, ANJTT
68 Hotz Christian 1'637 A 19 Wil SG SG, OTTV
68 Moser Dominik 1'637 A 19 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
68 Happek Sven 1'637 A 20
71 Hintz Rajan 1'634 A 18 O40 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
72 Anthonioz Luca 1'633 A 18 Bulle FR, AVVF
73 Trummler Linus 1'629 A 18 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
74 Hollo Zsolt 1'626 A 19 O40 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
75 Blazek Petr 1'622 A 19 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
76 Suvorin Daniel 1'610 A 18
77 Märki Julien 1'607 A 18
78 Stevanovic Nenad 1'599 A 18 O60 Meyrin GE, AGTT
78 Busslinger Julian 1'599 A 16 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
80 Daujat Ludovic 1'594 A 19 O40
81 Krstic Filip 1'592 A 18 Vevey VD, AVVF
82 Romanens Bastien 1'587 A 18 Fribourg FR, AVVF
83 Babikian Rémi 1'581 A 18 O40
84 Maklari Akos 1'577 A 18 O50 Veyrier GE, AGTT
85 Bartolomé Rémi 1'576 A 18 Carouge GE, AGTT
86 Karam Salim 1'575 A 18
87 Tiugan Cristian 1'574 A 18 O50 Forward-Morges VD, AVVF
87 Cece Valérian 1'574 A 18 Lausanne VD, AVVF
87 Kubat Michal 1'574 A 18 St. Gallen SG, OTTV
90 Vorherr Thomas 1'571 A 17 O60 Pratteln BL, NWTTV
91 Biro-Levescot Loris 1'567 A 17
91 Keusch Noe 1'567 A 18 U15 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
93 Betemps Alexandre 1'565 A 18 O40
93 Von Däniken Samir 1'565 A 17 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
95 Renold Stefan 1'563 A 18 O50 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
96 Doldo Anthony 1'560 A 19
97 Loiseau Alain 1'555 A 17
97 Schaufelberger Dominic 1'555 A 18 Affoltern A/A ZH, OTTV
99 Mielle Florian 1'553 A 18
99 Ondis Jozef 1'553 A 18 O50 St. Gallen SG, OTTV
101 Vepa Siddharth 1'549 A 18 U18
101 Ott Lukas 1'549 A 18 U18
103 Coutolleau Samuel 1'548 A 18 O40
103 Khellaf Tahar 1'548 A 17
105 Bandi André 1'543 A 17 O40 Horgen ZH, OTTV
Women - 03 June 2022
# Name Elo Cat. Club, Canton, RA
1 Schall-Süss Elke 1'701 A 20 O40
2 Timina Elena 1'664 A 20 O50
3 Moret Rachel 1'598 A 20
4 Timina Yana 1'578 A 20 O40
5 Robertson Laura 1'566 A 20
6 Nemes Olga 1'534 A 20 O50
7 Lennon Emmanuelle 1'530 A 20
8 Phaï Pang Laurie 1'515 A 20
9 Tugui Cristina 1'477 A 19 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
10 Walna Weronika 1'473 A 20
11 Antonyan Elmira 1'432 A 20 O60
11 Tchalakian Alexandra 1'432 A 20
13 Reust Céline 1'419 A 20
14 Aschwanden Rahel 1'416 A 20
15 Sako Karin Roberta 1'405 A 20 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
16 Simonet Salomé 1'363 A 19 Fribourg FR, AVVF
17 Göggel Monika 1'345 A 19 O50 Aarberg BE, MTTV
18 Busin Sandra 1'333 A 20 O50 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
19 Gallerachovà Nikola 1'329 A 18
20 Doutaz Fanny 1'321 A 18 U18
21 Merk Melanie 1'316 A 18 U18
22 Koop Olga 1'305 A 19 O40 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
23 Loo Natascha 1'299 A 18 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
24 Schärrer Laura 1'289 A 18
25 Tullii Nina 1'287 A 16 U18
26 Kovac Dajana 1'280 A 18
27 Renold Ilona 1'262 A 17 O40 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
28 Wicki Sonja 1'260 A 17 O40
29 Maurer Ludivine 1'231 A 17
30 Kroon Mireille 1'224 A 17
30 Nong Liying 1'224 A 17 O40
32 Csikos Kata 1'213 A 17
33 Meng Julia 1'206 A 17 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
33 Förstel Romana 1'206 B 15
35 Perez Candela 1'203 A 16
36 Weiss Jacqueline 1'195 A 16
37 Truöl Paula 1'167 A 16 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
38 Wu Yuqing 1'166 B 15
39 Landolt Ramona 1'159 B 15
40 Fehér Kira 1'143 B 15
41 Geiger Margit 1'142 B 14 O50 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
41 Stamm Ursina 1'142 A 16
43 Holzinger Svenja 1'138 B 15 Affoltern A/A ZH, OTTV
44 Ruggio-Williams Barbara 1'128 B 14 O40
45 Lilly Cynthia 1'126 B 14 U18 T-Card STT
45 Credaro Céline 1'126 B 15 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
47 Zürcher-Steffen Karin 1'123 B 14 O40 Münsingen BE, MTTV
48 Malova Tatiana 1'107 B 15
49 Blessing Miriam 1'105 B 14 O40
49 Zhang Yu 1'105 B 14 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
51 Klinger Berit 1'102 B 14 O40
52 Langel Maud-Elodie 1'090 B 12 Tramelan BE, ANJTT
53 Zannol Fabienne 1'088 B 13 O40 Royal Bern BE, MTTV
54 Pelz Lotta 1'082 B 13 U18
54 Dony Fabienne 1'082 B 12
56 Zuo Shitong 1'074 B 12 U18
57 Grädel Tamina 1'068 B 14 Kloten ZH, OTTV
58 Risse Fanny 1'065 B 13 Lausanne VD, AVVF
59 Ludwig Svea 1'064 B 13
60 Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah 1'055 B 11
61 Mühlemann Marlene 1'051 B 13 O40
62 Sandri Stefanie 1'041 B 14
63 Reistad Virginie 1'040 B 12 O40
64 Jordan Petra 1'033 B 11 O60
65 Mathys Jessica 1'027 B 12
66 Baumann Sabine 1'025 B 13 O50
66 Göllnitz Daria 1'025 B 11
68 Rapoula Sandra 1'022 B 14 O40
69 Holm Miriam 1'020 B 12
70 Bodmer Julia 1'017 B 13
71 Quiroz Olvera Iliana 1'014 C 10
72 Steimer Franziska 1'005 B 13 O50 Pratteln BL, NWTTV
73 Bonaly Sarah 1'001 C 10
74 Leuenberger Vreni 997 C 10 O50
74 Sierra Lia 997 C 8 U15
76 Kocher Therese 986 C 10 O60
77 Bernet Melanie 972 B 11 U18
78 Yeo Isabelle 968 C 8 U15
79 Harrer Svetlana 959 B 11 O40
80 Zellweger Nadia 958 C 10
81 Etter Nadia 952 B 11 O40
82 Parshikova Elena 942 C 10
83 Ris Caroline 941 C 10 O50 Münsingen BE, MTTV
83 Witschi-Ulrich Simone 941 C 10 O40 Kirchberg BE, MTTV
85 Aebersold Mara 938 B 11
86 Schilling Andrea 937 C 10 O40 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
87 Rebetez Auxanne 929 B 11 Moutier BE, ANJTT
88 Schindler Daria 928 C 9
89 Gutknecht Nina 927 C 10
90 Rehorek Kristyna 925 B 11
91 Pulver Conny 924 C 9 O50 Wohlensee BE, MTTV
91 Rosset Seraina 924 C 9 U15
93 Duca Lisa 917 C 10 Tenero TI, ATTT
93 Opprecht Karin 917 C 9 O50
95 Gäumann Tokar Gabriela 912 C 9 O50 Burgdorf BE, MTTV
96 Guryeva Ekaterina 910 C 9 O40
97 Tassin Dilana 903 C 7 U18 Lausanne VD, AVVF
97 Schmid Monika 903 C 10 O40
99 Sander Birgit 902 C 9 O50
100 Siegler Michelle 881 C 9 O50 Lenzburg AG, NWTTV
101 Rutherford Helen 880 C 7
102 Di Venuto Elisa 878 C 7 U18 Mézières VD, AVVF
103 Rüegg Olivia 875 C 8 O40 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
104 Generowicz Livia 874 C 9 U15
105 Trieu Jacqueline 873 C 8 Niederhasli ZH, OTTV