PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Rankings

Men - 18 December 2021
# Name Elo Cat. Club, Canton, RA
1 Weber Lionel 2'019 A 20 Rio-Star Muttenz BL, NWTTV
2 Martinez Michel 1'947 A 20 O40 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
3 Schmid Elia 1'946 A 20 Wil SG SG, OTTV
4 Rosenberg Roman 1'902 A 20 T-Card STT
5 Rushton Andrew 1'900 A 20 Meyrin GE, AGTT
6 Givone Nolan 1'869 A 20 Silver Star GE, AGTT
7 Ding Yi 1'858 A 20 O60 Wolfhalden AR, OTTV
8 Hardmeier Elias 1'857 A 20 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
9 Geminiani Anthony 1'846 A 20 O40 Sierre VS, AVVF
10 Posch Lars 1'843 A 20 Rio-Star Muttenz BL, NWTTV
11 Pelz Pekka 1'840 A 20 T-Card STT
12 Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu 1'839 A 20 Rio-Star Muttenz BL, NWTTV
13 Spinicchia Simone 1'837 A 20 Lugano TI, ATTT
14 Zwickl Dániel 1'833 A 20 Meyrin GE, AGTT
15 Daus David 1'821 A 20 O40 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
16 Rebetez Yoan 1'816 A 20 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
17 Gyorgy Szilard 1'814 A 20 Lugano TI, ATTT
17 Sitak Andriy 1'814 A 20 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
19 Champod Nicolas 1'808 A 20 Bernex GE, AGTT
19 Molnar Csaba 1'808 A 20 Lugano TI, ATTT
21 Peretti Anthony 1'802 A 20 Sierre VS, AVVF
22 Moullet Barish 1'800 A 20 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, ANJTT
22 Bobrov Dmitry 1'800 A 20 O50 T-Card STT
24 Zombori David 1'798 A 20 Meyrin GE, AGTT
25 Stalla Simon 1'784 A 20 Silver Star GE, AGTT
26 Glod Eric 1'780 A 20 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
27 Bernhard Denis 1'776 A 20 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
27 Tofalvi Norbert 1'776 A 20 O40 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
29 Schärrer Mauro 1'775 A 19 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
30 Boccard Sam 1'773 A 19 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
30 Guerricabeitia Jon Ander 1'773 A 20 Wil SG SG, OTTV
32 Lorincz Barna 1'772 A 20 Vevey VD, AVVF
33 Givone Benjamin 1'771 A 20 Silver Star GE, AGTT
34 Tschanz Cédric 1'768 A 20 Rio-Star Muttenz BL, NWTTV
35 O'Driscoll Michael 1'765 A 20 O50 Meyrin GE, AGTT
36 Durand Eric 1'760 A 20 O40 Fribourg FR, AVVF
37 Simonet Nicolas 1'757 A 20 Fribourg FR, AVVF
38 Karin Filip 1'752 A 20 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
38 O'Connor Miikka 1'752 A 20 Wil SG SG, OTTV
40 Vendé Gaël 1'747 A 20 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, ANJTT
41 Brunner Dimitri 1'746 A 20 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
42 Girod Dorian 1'743 A 19 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
43 Perman Oscar 1'742 A 20 Wil SG SG, OTTV
44 Oancea Ionut 1'740 A 20 Carouge GE, AGTT
44 Tormos Kilian 1'740 A 19 Veyrier GE, AGTT
46 Stoll Loïc 1'709 A 19 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
47 Wilson Ross 1'706 A 19 Meyrin GE, AGTT
48 Vorherr Thilo 1'702 A 19 Pratteln BL, NWTTV
48 Jovchev Nico 1'702 A 19 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
50 Memmi Daniel 1'698 A 19 O40 Carouge GE, AGTT
51 Rütter Nick 1'689 A 19 St. Gallen SG, OTTV
52 Betelu Rémi 1'687 A 18 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, ANJTT
53 Huth Simon 1'685 A 19 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
54 Miller Thierry 1'683 A 19 O50 Rossens FR, AVVF
55 Moser Dominik 1'682 A 19 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
56 Taffé Yanick 1'681 A 19 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
57 Anthonioz Luca 1'657 A 18 Bulle FR, AVVF
57 Falconnier Timothy 1'657 A 18 U18 Rio-Star Muttenz BL, NWTTV
59 Saidi Farid 1'653 A 18 O40 Carouge GE, AGTT
59 Besnier Celian 1'653 A 19 U18 Lugano TI, ATTT
61 Merz Philip 1'647 A 19 Lugano TI, ATTT
62 Blazek Petr 1'646 A 19 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
63 Golab Mathias 1'643 A 18 U18 Veyrier GE, AGTT
64 Hotz Christian 1'640 A 19 Wil SG SG, OTTV
65 Britka Zvonimir 1'636 A 19 O50 Cortaillod NE, ANJTT
66 Valenet Edouard 1'628 A 18 Bulle FR, AVVF
67 Beal Gregory 1'625 A 18 O40 UGS-Chênois GE, AGTT
67 Hollo Zsolt 1'625 A 19 O40 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
69 Vepa Chaitanya 1'624 A 18 U18 Meyrin GE, AGTT
70 Daujat Ludovic 1'620 A 19 O40 UGS-Chênois GE, AGTT
70 Romanens Bastien 1'620 A 18 Fribourg FR, AVVF
72 Betemps Alexandre 1'615 A 18 O40 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
73 Vigh Csaba 1'614 A 18 O50 Bulle FR, AVVF
74 Schaffter Simon 1'610 A 18 Fribourg FR, AVVF
74 Renold Stefan 1'610 A 18 O50 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
76 Suvorin Daniel 1'609 A 18 Carouge GE, AGTT
77 Babikian Rémi 1'606 A 18 O40 Carouge GE, AGTT
78 Stevanovic Nenad 1'597 A 18 O60 Meyrin GE, AGTT
78 Ondis Jozef 1'597 A 18 O50 St. Gallen SG, OTTV
80 Hintz Rajan 1'593 A 18 O40 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
81 Krstic Filip 1'588 A 18 Vevey VD, AVVF
82 Meier Matthias 1'586 A 18 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
83 Maklari Akos 1'585 A 18 O50 Veyrier GE, AGTT
83 Wendland Tino 1'585 A 18 O40 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
85 Märki Julien 1'582 A 18 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, ANJTT
86 Ulrich Numa 1'578 A 17 U18 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
87 Cece Valérian 1'576 A 18 Lausanne VD, AVVF
88 Kubat Michal 1'575 A 18 St. Gallen SG, OTTV
89 Tiugan Cristian 1'572 A 18 O50 Forward-Morges VD, AVVF
90 Bartolomé Rémi 1'571 A 18 UGS-Chênois GE, AGTT
91 Trummler Linus 1'568 A 18 Rapperswil-Jona SG, OTTV
92 Loiseau Alain 1'566 A 17 Silver Star GE, AGTT
93 Mielle Florian 1'565 A 18 UGS-Chênois GE, AGTT
94 Ott Lukas 1'564 A 18 U18 Wädenswil ZH, OTTV
95 Coutolleau Samuel 1'561 A 18 O40 UGS-Chênois GE, AGTT
96 Karam Salim 1'558 A 18 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
97 Perroud Andy 1'555 A 17 Bulle FR, AVVF
97 Schaufelberger Dominic 1'555 A 18 Affoltern A/A ZH, OTTV
99 Baudrillard David 1'554 A 18 O40 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
100 Betti Fabio 1'552 A 17 Horgen ZH, OTTV
101 Doldo Anthony 1'550 A 19 Veyrier GE, AGTT
102 Keusch Noe 1'546 B 15 U15 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
103 Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald 1'543 A 18 O50 Port BE, MTTV
104 Schmidli Ben 1'532 A 17 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
105 Khellaf Tahar 1'530 A 17 Delémont JU, ANJTT
Women - 18 December 2021
# Name Elo Cat. Club, Canton, RA
1 Schall-Süss Elke 1'711 A 20 O40 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
2 Timina Elena 1'664 A 20 O50 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
3 Moret Rachel 1'648 A 20 Châtelaine GE, AGTT
4 Nemes Olga 1'584 A 20 O50 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
5 Timina Yana 1'571 A 20 O40 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
6 Robertson Laura 1'558 A 20 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
7 Lennon Emmanuelle 1'530 A 20 Rossens FR, AVVF
8 Phaï Pang Laurie 1'515 A 20 Rossens FR, AVVF
9 Walna Weronika 1'484 A 20 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
10 Aschwanden Rahel 1'466 A 20 Wädenswil ZH, OTTV
11 Antonyan Elmira 1'459 A 20 O60 Wetzikon ZH, OTTV
12 Tugui Cristina 1'442 A 19 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
13 Reust Céline 1'434 A 20 Wetzikon ZH, OTTV
14 Sako Karin Roberta 1'414 A 20 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
15 Tchalakian Alexandra 1'411 A 20 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
16 Göggel Monika 1'360 A 19 O50 Aarberg BE, MTTV
17 Busin Sandra 1'340 A 20 O50 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
17 Simonet Salomé 1'340 A 19 Fribourg FR, AVVF
19 Schärrer Laura 1'339 A 18 Wädenswil ZH, OTTV
20 Koop Olga 1'327 A 19 O40 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
21 Kovac Dajana 1'316 A 18 Schöftland AG, NWTTV
21 Merk Melanie 1'316 A 18 U18 T-Card STT
23 Gallerachovà Nikola 1'313 A 18 Uster ZH, OTTV
24 Loo Natascha 1'310 A 18 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
25 Kroon Mireille 1'274 A 17 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
25 Doutaz Fanny 1'274 A 18 U18 Châtelaine GE, AGTT
27 Wicki Sonja 1'272 A 17 O40 Wädenswil ZH, OTTV
28 Renold Ilona 1'261 A 17 O40 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
29 Meng Julia 1'256 A 17 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
30 Nong Liying 1'239 A 17 O40 UGS-Chênois GE, AGTT
31 Tullii Nina 1'212 A 16 U18 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, ANJTT
31 Csikos Kata 1'212 A 17 Wil SG SG, OTTV
33 Maurer Ludivine 1'209 A 17 Bernex GE, AGTT
34 Weiss Jacqueline 1'201 A 16 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
35 Truöl Paula 1'196 B 14 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
36 Förstel Romana 1'194 B 15 Hünenberg ZG, TTVI
37 Wu Yuqing 1'186 B 15 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
38 Perez Candela 1'183 A 16 Silver Star GE, AGTT
39 Holzinger Svenja 1'161 B 15 Wädenswil ZH, OTTV
40 Malova Tatiana 1'157 B 15 Veyrier GE, AGTT
41 Landolt Ramona 1'151 B 15 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
42 Credaro Céline 1'143 B 15 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
43 Stamm Ursina 1'141 A 16 Wädenswil ZH, OTTV
44 Fehér Kira 1'136 B 15 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
45 Geiger Margit 1'134 B 14 O50 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
46 Zürcher-Steffen Karin 1'123 B 14 O40 Münsingen BE, MTTV
47 Klinger Berit 1'113 B 14 O40 Wetzikon ZH, OTTV
48 Lilly Cynthia 1'109 B 14 U18 Basel BS, NWTTV
49 Zhang Yu 1'108 B 14 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
50 Zannol Fabienne 1'105 B 13 O40 Royal Bern BE, MTTV
51 Ruggio-Williams Barbara 1'096 B 11 O40 Lugano TI, ATTT
52 Blessing Miriam 1'093 B 14 O40 Muolen SG, OTTV
53 Pelz Lotta 1'082 B 13 U18 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
54 Grädel Tamina 1'080 B 14 Kloten ZH, OTTV
55 Mühlemann Marlene 1'079 B 13 O40 Wädenswil ZH, OTTV
56 Dony Fabienne 1'078 B 12 Hünenberg ZG, TTVI
57 Rapoula Sandra 1'073 B 14 O40 Côte Peseux NE, ANJTT
58 Risse Fanny 1'070 B 11 Lausanne VD, AVVF
59 Ludwig Svea 1'065 B 13 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
60 Sandri Stefanie 1'054 B 14 Thun BE, MTTV
61 Reistad Virginie 1'053 B 12 O40 UGS-Chênois GE, AGTT
61 Langel Maud-Elodie 1'053 B 12 Tramelan BE, ANJTT
63 Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah 1'045 B 11 Port BE, MTTV
64 Mathys Jessica 1'034 B 12 Lyss BE, MTTV
64 Steimer Franziska 1'034 B 13 O50 Pratteln BL, NWTTV
66 Jordan Petra 1'030 B 11 O60 Triesen FL, OTTV
67 Baumann Sabine 1'029 B 13 O50 Thun BE, MTTV
68 Holm Miriam 1'020 B 12 ZZ-Lancy GE, AGTT
69 Göllnitz Daria 1'013 B 11 Köniz BE, MTTV
70 Harrer Svetlana 1'009 B 11 O40 Döttingen AG, NWTTV
71 Bodmer Julia 1'007 B 13 Wädenswil ZH, OTTV
72 Leuenberger Vreni 1'003 C 10 O50 Wetzikon ZH, OTTV
73 Aebersold Mara 1'001 B 11 Uster ZH, OTTV
74 Bonaly Sarah 995 C 10 Romanel VD, AVVF
75 Bernet Melanie 992 B 11 U18 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
76 Kocher Therese 986 C 10 O60 Köniz BE, MTTV
77 Zellweger Nadia 983 C 10 Uster ZH, OTTV
78 Gutknecht Nina 977 C 10 Uster ZH, OTTV
79 Rehorek Kristyna 975 B 11 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
80 Quiroz Olvera Iliana 972 C 10 Lugano TI, ATTT
81 Rebetez Auxanne 968 B 11 Moutier BE, ANJTT
82 Etter Nadia 964 B 11 O40 Solothurn SO, MTTV
83 Parshikova Elena 942 C 10 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
84 Witschi-Ulrich Simone 941 C 10 O40 Kirchberg BE, MTTV
85 Schindler Daria 936 C 9 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
86 Schilling Andrea 932 C 10 O40 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
87 Ris Caroline 930 C 10 O50 Münsingen BE, MTTV
88 Duca Lisa 929 C 10 Tenero TI, ATTT
89 Pulver Conny 927 C 9 O50 Wohlensee BE, MTTV
90 Opprecht Karin 914 C 9 O50 Rapid Luzern LU, TTVI
91 Sander Birgit 909 C 9 O50 Höngg ZH, OTTV
92 Suter Deborah 906 C 10 Bremgarten AG, NWTTV
93 Gäumann Tokar Gabriela 904 C 9 O50 Burgdorf BE, MTTV
94 Schmid Monika 903 C 10 O40 Niedergösgen SO, NWTTV
95 Arnhold Kathrin 901 C 7 O50 Pinguin Zürich ZH, OTTV
96 Siegler Michelle 900 C 9 O50 Lenzburg AG, NWTTV
97 Rosset Seraina 894 C 8 U15 Neuhausen SH, OTTV
98 Hanzawa Michiru 893 C 9 O50 Zürich-Affoltern ZH, OTTV
99 Generowicz Livia 892 D 4 U15 Châtelaine GE, AGTT
100 Hohl Roswitha 886 C 7 O50 Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH, OTTV
101 Wildberger Jill 885 D 5 U18 Young Stars ZH ZH, OTTV
102 Levêque Luan 884 C 7 Gland VD, AVVF
103 Guryeva Ekaterina 882 C 9 O40 Meilen-Männedorf ZH, OTTV
103 Sierra Lia 882 D 5 U15 Uster ZH, OTTV
105 Stebler Larissa 880 C 8 Niedergösgen SO, NWTTV