Rankings
RA
Canton
Club
Category
CH
Date
Men - 10 March 2024
# |
Name |
Elo |
|
Cat. |
Club, Canton, RA |
1 |
Keusch Noe |
1'778 | A 20 |
U17 |
Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV |
2 |
Kloss Michel |
1'412 | B 15 |
U17 |
Neuhausen, SH, OTTV |
3 |
Keusch Lenni |
1'391 | B 13 |
U17 |
Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV |
4 |
Scherer Severin |
1'385 | A 16 |
U17 |
Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV |
5 |
Landolt Marc |
1'219 | B 11 |
U17 |
Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV |
6 |
Spieler Marc |
1'163 | C 9 |
U17 |
Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV |
7 |
Frei Tim |
1'081 | C 8 |
U17 |
Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV |
8 |
Krause Moritz |
1'051 | C 7 |
U17 |
Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV |
9 |
Bärtschi Benjamin |
974 | D 5 |
U17 |
Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV |
10 |
Schlatter Nino |
965 | D 5 |
U17 |
Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV |
11 |
Meythaler Aurel |
903 | D 5 |
U17 |
Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV |
12 |
Eckert Osia |
872 | D 4 |
U17 |
Uster, ZH, OTTV |
13 |
Fischlewitz David |
864 | D 3 |
U17 |
Kloten, ZH, OTTV |
14 |
Provenzano David |
815 | D 3 |
U17 |
St. Gallen, SG, OTTV |
15 |
Marxer Jan |
775 | D 2 |
U17 |
Ruggell, FL, OTTV |
16 |
Benrali Kareem |
758 | D 2 |
U17 |
Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV |
17 |
Röthlisberger Giorgio |
754 | D 2 |
U17 |
Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV |
18 |
Fink Max |
744 | D 2 |
U17 |
Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV |
19 |
Mathieu Alex |
736 | D 2 |
U17 |
Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV |
20 |
Louman Nevio |
732 | D 2 |
U17 |
Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV |
21 |
Kamber Jascha |
718 | D 2 |
U17 |
Chur, GR, OTTV |
22 |
Koller Crispin |
716 | D 2 |
U17 |
Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV |
23 |
Bärtsch Fabian |
715 | D 2 |
U17 |
Flums, SG, OTTV |
24 |
Bonvin Theo |
708 | D 2 |
U17 |
Uster, ZH, OTTV |
25 |
Biedermann Tim |
704 | D 2 |
U17 |
Neuhausen, SH, OTTV |
26 |
Römer Vitalis |
692 | D 2 |
U17 |
Ruggell, FL, OTTV |
27 |
Buchmann Manuel |
683 | D 2 |
U17 |
Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV |
28 |
Keller David |
676 | D 2 |
U17 |
Herisau, AR, OTTV |
29 |
Van Beusekom Robin |
674 | D 2 |
U17 |
Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV |
30 |
Fortunato Simeo |
672 | D 2 |
U17 |
Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV |
30 |
Müller Samuel |
672 | D 2 |
U17 |
St. Gallen, SG, OTTV |
32 |
Vogel Ramon |
659 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV |
33 |
Kerber Timo |
657 | D 1 |
U17 |
Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV |
34 |
Hürzeler Raphael |
655 | D 1 |
U17 |
Buchs Zürich, ZH, OTTV |
35 |
Von Atzigen Max |
652 | D 1 |
U17 |
Kloten, ZH, OTTV |
36 |
Meyhack Jan |
651 | D 1 |
U17 |
Winterthur, ZH, OTTV |
37 |
Walser Mirco |
648 | D 2 |
U17 |
Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV |
38 |
Abächerli Cédric |
647 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wil SG, SG, OTTV |
39 |
Eggimann Jason |
644 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wil SG, SG, OTTV |
40 |
Pina Theo |
642 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV |
41 |
Mathan Ennish |
637 | D 1 |
U17 |
St. Gallen, SG, OTTV |
42 |
Götti Robin |
633 | D 1 |
U17 |
Horn, TG, OTTV |
43 |
Frei Pascal |
632 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV |
43 |
Oertli David |
632 | D 1 |
U17 |
Chur, GR, OTTV |
45 |
Bischof Lou |
631 | D 1 |
U17 |
Höngg, ZH, OTTV |
45 |
Binakaj Jon |
631 | D 2 |
U17 |
Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV |
47 |
Lichtleitner Maximilian |
630 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wil SG, SG, OTTV |
47 |
Aerne Ruben |
630 | D 1 |
U17 |
Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV |
47 |
Ammon Julia |
630 | D 1 |
U17 |
BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV |
50 |
Moser Gil Samuel |
628 | D 1 |
U17 |
Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV |
51 |
Bednarczyk Artur |
623 | D 1 |
U17 |
Kloten, ZH, OTTV |
52 |
Rüdisüli Levin |
622 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV |
53 |
Mazenauer Silas |
616 | D 1 |
U17 |
Embrachertal, ZH, OTTV |
54 |
Muggli Simon |
613 | D 1 |
U17 |
Neuhausen, SH, OTTV |
55 |
Porret Leo |
612 | D 1 |
U17 |
Romanshorn, TG, OTTV |
56 |
Szpunar Szymon |
610 | D 1 |
U17 |
Neuhausen, SH, OTTV |
57 |
Burri Raphael |
609 | D 1 |
U17 |
BW-Wollishofen, ZH, OTTV |
58 |
Hintermann Nevin |
606 | D 2 |
U17 |
Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV |
59 |
Remo Keller |
605 | D 1 |
U17 |
Schlatt bei Winterthur, ZH, OTTV |
60 |
Müller Aijan |
604 | D 1 |
U17 |
Weinfelden, TG, OTTV |
61 |
Sprenger Moris |
600 | D 1 |
U17 |
Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV |
61 |
Thaseenthiran Harieshman |
600 | D 1 |
U17 |
Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV |
61 |
Prandini Livio |
600 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV |
61 |
Bürklin Moritz |
600 | D 1 |
U17 |
Meilen-Männedorf, ZH, OTTV |
65 |
Lehmann Florian |
598 | D 1 |
U17 |
Chur, GR, OTTV |
66 |
Dosch Niculin |
595 | D 1 |
U17 |
Chur, GR, OTTV |
67 |
Kolb Mattia |
594 | D 1 |
U17 |
St. Gallen, SG, OTTV |
68 |
Saleh Jak |
588 | D 1 |
U17 |
Bülach, ZH, OTTV |
69 |
Honegger Nils |
587 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV |
70 |
Moser Noé Yannick |
586 | D 1 |
U17 |
Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV |
71 |
Stamm Timo |
581 | D 1 |
U17 |
Ruggell, FL, OTTV |
72 |
Krüger Henry |
578 | D 1 |
U17 |
Embrachertal, ZH, OTTV |
73 |
Neidhardt Christian |
576 | D 1 |
U17 |
Uster, ZH, OTTV |
74 |
Linder Ennio |
575 | D 1 |
U17 |
Uster, ZH, OTTV |
75 |
Inglin Marius |
571 | D 1 |
U17 |
St. Gallen, SG, OTTV |
75 |
Flügge Andrin |
571 | D 1 |
U17 |
Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV |
77 |
Gasche Joel |
569 | D 1 |
U17 |
Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV |
78 |
Ehrbar Raphael |
566 | D 1 |
U17 |
Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV |
79 |
Bührer Lyo |
564 | D 1 |
U17 |
Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV |
80 |
Hutmacher Nils |
561 | D 1 |
U17 |
Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV |
81 |
Rhyner Nico |
548 | D 1 |
U17 |
Glarus, GL, OTTV |
82 |
Strainovic David |
546 | D 1 |
U17 |
Horn, TG, OTTV |
83 |
Czech David |
535 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV |
84 |
Parrella Emiliano |
534 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV |
85 |
Bretscher Jan |
520 | D 1 |
U17 |
Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV |
86 |
Ammann Jonathan |
517 | D 1 |
U17 |
Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV |
87 |
Allemann Marc |
442 | D 1 |
U17 |
Bülach, ZH, OTTV |
Women - 10 March 2024
# |
Name |
Elo |
|
Cat. |
Club, Canton, RA |
1 |
Rosset Seraina |
1'114 | B 14 |
U17 |
Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV |
2 |
Sierra Lia |
1'033 | B 13 |
U17 |
Uster, ZH, OTTV |
3 |
Meier Amira |
1'031 | C 10 |
U17 |
Kloten, ZH, OTTV |
4 |
Gerashchenko Uliana |
903 | C 9 |
U17 |
Chur, GR, OTTV |
5 |
Gerashchenko Polina |
879 | C 8 |
U17 |
Chur, GR, OTTV |
6 |
Burgat Adèle |
834 | C 7 |
U17 |
Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV |
7 |
Jaeggi Amy |
732 | D 3 |
U17 |
Horgen, ZH, OTTV |
8 |
Huber Angelina |
727 | D 4 |
U17 |
Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV |
9 |
Roth Laurence |
702 | D 4 |
U17 |
Weinfelden, TG, OTTV |
10 |
Albrecht Tanja |
666 | D 2 |
U17 |
Horn, TG, OTTV |
11 |
Hegner Seraphina |
646 | D 2 |
U17 |
Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV |
12 |
Mäder Shania |
645 | D 1 |
U17 |
Chur, GR, OTTV |
13 |
Hanhart Norina |
630 | D 1 |
U17 |
Uster, ZH, OTTV |
14 |
Nebel Cécile |
600 | D 1 |
U17 |
Uster, ZH, OTTV |
15 |
Kurer Anja |
548 | D 1 |
U17 |
Romanshorn, TG, OTTV |
16 |
Backs Annagita |
508 | D 1 |
U17 |
Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV |
17 |
Rydlova Andrea |
446 | D 1 |
U17 |
Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV |