Licence Nom Club Catégorie Classement Messieurs Classement Dames Simple D1-D5 Simple C6-B15 Simple D1 Simple D2-D3 Simple D4-C8 Simple C9-B13 Simple B14-A18 Simple D1-D2 Simple D3-C10 Simple B11-A20 Raclette Simple D1-C7 Simple C8-B14 Simple D1-D4 Simple D5-C9 Simple C10-A16 Simple D1-C6 Simple C7-B11 Simple B12-A20
Licence Nom Club Catégorie Classement Messieurs Classement Dames Simple D1-D5 Simple C6-B15 Simple D1 Simple D2-D3 Simple D4-C8 Simple C9-B13 Simple B14-A18 Simple D1-D2 Simple D3-C10 Simple B11-A20 Raclette Simple D1-C7 Simple C8-B14 Simple D1-D4 Simple D5-C9 Simple C10-A16 Simple D1-C6 Simple C7-B11 Simple B12-A20
114052  Aeschimann Teo Vernier U18 7     
114094  Arora Anhad Bernex - 1     
115183  Arpin Léo Châtelaine U13 1     
100325  Balmat Christian Carouge O50 4     
404657  Basset Thierry Eysins - 5     
502810  Baumann Andreas Burgdorf O40 10     
102174  Bel Xavier Versoix - 4     
109015  Bertolini Florian Vernier - 4     
102115  Besse Axel Châtelaine O40 4     
102056  Biro-Levescot Loris UGS-Chênois - 16     
101852  Blanc Jérémy Basel - 9     
102382  Bodea Stefan UGS-Chênois O40 9     
907129  Bregger Julien Forward-Morges - 16     
112055  Bron Manuel Bernex U18 2     
108012  Brunet Cordero Fernando Carouge - 12     
705068  Busslinger Julian Pratteln - 16     
115525  Camin Esteban Carouge U15 1     
102412  Capeille Valentin ZZ-Lancy - 11     
114558  Casimir Jacky Vernier - 1     
110039  Castelnuovo Manuele UGS-Chênois - 6     
102233  Champod Nicolas Vernier - 20     
111071  Chételat Jérôme Vernier - 2     
117101  Chopard Paco Bernex U13 1     
410102  Constantin Raluca-Tereza Lausanne - 3   7  
110052  Costa Kimmy UGS-Chênois U18 5   10  
101103  Costa Lino UGS-Chênois O40 10     
912032  Crevoiserat Cléo Gland U18 2     
115564  Dinichert Benoit Khwan Bernex - 1     
101766  Do Fabrice Rapid-Genève O40 2     
404045  Ducrest Marc-André Villars/Glâne - 3     
115531  Dupont Julien ZZ-Lancy U18 1     
115540  Dupuy Camponogara Robin ZZ-Lancy U13 1     
111013  Fauvel Amanda Veyrier - 14   19  
107033  Foutrel Christian ZZ-Lancy O60 6     
100335  Francescato Pierre UGS-Chênois O50 4     
117054  Freymond Claude Bernex O60 1     
112051  Gache Félicien Vernier U18 3     
100605  Gagnebin Ivan Mandement O50 13     
111077  Gatignon Florian Châtelaine U18 3     
913100  George Aarkash Köniz U18 11     
116046  Gerdil Guillaume Vernier O40 2     
101720  Gilliéron Alain Silver Star O50 5     
113011  Girma Messale Carouge U18 9     
416046  Gomes Diogo Yverdon - 2     
115532  Gravina Mathias ZZ-Lancy U15 2     
103027  Greber Flavien Bernex - 4     
117009  Guilhaudin Nicolas Carouge - 7     
112024  Hasler Braden Châtelaine U18 12     
416048  Herzig Grégoire Yverdon - 1     
117030  Hiestand Jerome ZZ-Lancy - 1     
114007  Hurtado Javier Châtelaine O40 5     
112009  Hurtado Yardel Châtelaine U18 16     
115528  Ingrassia Marco ZZ-Lancy U15 6     
114055  Jain Devik Gland U15 1     
114054  Jain Ketan Gland U13 4     
116031  Joanes Eitan Puplinge U15 2     
107027  Karali Naïm ZZ-Lancy - 19     
114047  Karam Salim Vernier U18 15     
116075  Krähenbühl Arno Puplinge U18 1     
101646  Krähenbühl Marc Puplinge O50 4     
117051  Lambelet Delphine Vernier - 1   1  
102137  Lampaca Nicolas Châtelaine - 4     
110042  Langianese Giuseppe Carouge - 8     
116040  Layani Philippe UGS-Chênois O50 1     
102305  Leroy Marc Carouge O40 13     
507055  Leus Fabio Heimberg - 14     
412084  Levêque Luan Gland U15 2   4  
117063  Lob Guillaume UGS-Chênois - 1     
114076  Louzao José Silver Star O40 3     
110111  Maiz Alizares Juan Carlos ZZ-Lancy O40 3     
113052  Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo ZZ-Lancy U15 3     
112071  Maiz Calle Patricia Vernier - 2   4  
108014  Manco Gillian Carouge - 15     
412063  Marsy Lucas Nyon U18 3     
516070  Marti Joel Köniz U18 1     
114046  Maurer Ludivine Vernier U18 4   9  
503144  Mchale Christian Port - 13     
111081  Métral Thibaud UGS-Chênois - 8     
413051  Michel Lukas Gland U18 1     
114051  Morgan Beñat Vernier U18 10     
103062  Nicolet Jean-Daniel Bernex O50 2     
116065  Pallud Arthur ZZ-Lancy U13 4     
114044  Pardo Fernando Silver Star - 6     
110017  Perlotti Lucas Carouge - 1     
107036  Piccoli Maël ZZ-Lancy - 17     
909173  Piller Aurélien Villars/Glâne - 2     
114050  Ponomarenko Vassili Vernier U18 11     
113055  Pontabry Yann Châtelaine O40 9     
113047  Poujoulat Bastien Vernier U18 13     
405417  Prod'Hom Raphaël Lausanne - 12     
114618  Prouvoyeur Matti ZZ-Lancy U15 4     
110008  Rademacher Lucas Vernier - 6     
110094  Rademacher Sandra Vernier U18 3   6  
117083  Reinkort Kersti Bernex - 1   1  
511075  Robbi Curdin Heimberg - 15     
116037  Rodrigues Gomes Daniel Châtelaine - 1     
112070  Ruch Julien Châtelaine - 8     
910025  Schafer Leandro Burgdorf - 12     
115536  Schaufelberger Paul ZZ-Lancy U18 3     
511013  Schneider Erik Ittigen O50 6     
116047  Scoriot Jérémy Bernex O40 1     
101517  Sesto Ramon ZZ-Lancy O40 5     
106089  Simonin Billy Vernier - 9     
114048  Sipahi Jayanti Vernier - 1   1  
102225  Sorrentino Giacomo UGS-Chênois - 16     
102027  Spadaro Fabrice Carouge - 3     
101901  Squillaci Frank Vernier - 5     
113089  Stevanovic Nikola Meyrin U18 3     
113058  Stoll Loïc UGS-Chênois U18 15     
908076  Suarez Joakim Gland - 5     
417040  Szreter Maximilien Nyon U15 1     
413003  Tallon Xavier Gland O50 2     
115529  Thurnherr Julien ZZ-Lancy U15 3     
108066  Thurnherr Simon ZZ-Lancy - 12     
415998  Vogel Melody Silver Star U15 1   1  
711140  Von Däniken Samir Young Stars ZH - 15     
410077  Vuadens Vincent Versoix O50 2     
116033  Vulliez Vincent Onex O40 1     
401882  Wagniere Philippe Eysins O50 4     
905033  Weber Jason Collombey/Muraz - 7     
117100  Wolfisberg Liam Bernex U13 1     
408090  Zerbib Olivier Blonay O50 5     
Formulaire d'inscription122 joueur(s)36242016191573121146291129141437912