PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 01.06.2024 - Sun. 02.06.2024 Season 2023-2024

Romandie Championships

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 01.06.2024, 08:00
To Sun. 02.06.2024
LocationÉcole secondaire de Grand-Champ
Rue du Collège 1
1196 Gland
Tax CHF5.00
Referee /
Manager
Blomet Thomas

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria Competition mode / Matches type / Play system

Singles U11

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
12 participants

Singles U11 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 12 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles U13

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U13
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
13 participants

Singles U13 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 13 Open / D1 - A20 / U13 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Singles U15

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
15 participants

Singles U15 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 15 Open / D1 - A20 / U15 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Singles U17-U19

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - U19
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
14 participants

Singles U17-U19 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 14 Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - U19 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Singles O40-O50

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, O40 - O50
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
16 participants

Singles O40-O50 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 16 Open / D1 - A20 / O40 - O50 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles O60+

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, O60 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
10 participants

Singles O60+ Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 10 Open / D1 - A20 / O60 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Doubles A

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 17:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 4, Max. 48 pairs
8 participants

Doubles A Sat. 01.06.2024 17:30 8 / 48 Open / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Group only / Group-s of 4

Doubles B

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 14:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 64 pairs
14 participants

Doubles B Sat. 01.06.2024 14:00 14 / 64 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Doubles C

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 17:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 64 pairs
24 participants

Doubles C Sat. 01.06.2024 17:30 24 / 64 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Doubles D

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 14:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 64 pairs
42 participants

Doubles D Sat. 01.06.2024 14:00 42 / 64 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Doubles E

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 17:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified, Max. 80 pairs
34 participants

Doubles E Sat. 01.06.2024 17:30 34 / 80 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Women's Singles

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 14:00
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
12 participants

Women's Singles Sat. 01.06.2024 14:00 12 / 32 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles A

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 14:30
Individual, Singles, Open, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
20 participants

Singles A Sun. 02.06.2024 14:30 20 / 32 Open / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles B

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
29 participants

Singles B Sun. 02.06.2024 09:00 29 / 32 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles C

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 14:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 3, With 2 qualified, Max. 48 players
45 participants

Singles C Sun. 02.06.2024 14:30 45 / 48 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 3 / With 2 qualified

Singles D

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 3, With 2 qualified, Max. 48 players
48 participants

Singles D Sun. 02.06.2024 09:00 48 / 48 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 3 / With 2 qualified

Singles E

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 14:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 3, With 2 qualified, Max. 48 players
49 participants

Singles E Sun. 02.06.2024 14:30 49 / 48 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 3 / With 2 qualified

Singles F

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
28 participants

Singles F Sun. 02.06.2024 09:00 28 / 32 Open / D1 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Super Romande (D1-D2)

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination), Max. 32 players
32 participants

Super Romande (D1-D2) Sun. 02.06.2024 08:30 32 / 32 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Super Romande (D3-D5)

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 11:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
28 participants

Super Romande (D3-D5) Sun. 02.06.2024 11:00 28 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Super Romande (C6-B12)

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
25 participants

Super Romande (C6-B12) Sun. 02.06.2024 13:30 25 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Super Romande (B13-B15)

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 16:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
14 participants

Super Romande (B13-B15) Sun. 02.06.2024 16:30 14 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Super Romande (A16-A20)

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 18:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
15 participants

Super Romande (A16-A20) Sun. 02.06.2024 18:00 15 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Participants (182)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aerny Nicolas 416050 2 768 Yverdon VD AVVF

Aerny Nicolas

416050, Elo 768, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Aiglon Charles 123061 8 1'134 Mandement GE AGTT

Aiglon Charles

123061, Elo 1'134, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Allard Julien 423064 O40 1 655 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Julien

423064, O40, Elo 655, 1, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U19 8 1'117 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U19, Elo 1'117, 8, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 6 1'004 Lausanne VD AVVF

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, Elo 1'004, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Amann Nicolas 102392 O40 8 1'089 Mandement GE AGTT

Amann Nicolas

102392, O40, Elo 1'089, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Atsattru Sarawut 412077 2 867 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Atsattru Sarawut

412077, Elo 867, 2, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Bagnoud Axel 422108 U15 3 851 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Axel

422108, U15, Elo 851, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie 422164 O40 2 721 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie

422164, O40, Elo 721, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Balmat Christian 100325 O60 4 896 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Balmat Christian

100325, O60, Elo 896, 4, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Bankhauser Marco 423076 4 818 Gland VD AVVF

Bankhauser Marco

423076, Elo 818, 4, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bardey Clément 421026 U17 3 834 Rolle VD AVVF

Bardey Clément

421026, U17, Elo 834, 3, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Barth Jonathan 123116 U17 1 599 Veyrier GE AGTT

Barth Jonathan

123116, U17, Elo 599, 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Baumann Mathieu 421037 2 721 Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Mathieu

421037, Elo 721, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bellas Jean 113009 O40 4 972 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Bellas Jean

113009, O40, Elo 972, 4, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Bender Gaëtan 422074 1 597 Martigny VS AVVF

Bender Gaëtan

422074, Elo 597, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Bialais Robin 421071 15 1'353 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bialais Robin

421071, Elo 1'353, 15, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bierlaire François 419045 2 782 Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire François

419045, Elo 782, 2, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Binnert Christophe 423050 O50 1 594 Yverdon VD AVVF

Binnert Christophe

423050, O50, Elo 594, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Bonaly Sarah 419101 612 969 Crissier VD AVVF

Bonaly Sarah

419101, Elo 969, 6 | 12, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Bouchet Alain 105004 O70 4 941 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bouchet Alain

105004, O70, Elo 941, 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Brancato Luigi 401168 O70 2 696 Rolle VD AVVF

Brancato Luigi

401168, O70, Elo 696, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Bregger Julien 907129 18 1'475 Vevey VD AVVF

Bregger Julien

907129, Elo 1'475, 18, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Büchler Loric 405715 10 1'105 Pully VD AVVF

Büchler Loric

405715, Elo 1'105, 10, Pully, VD, AVVF

Buloz Elodie 117096 U17 38 874 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Buloz Elodie

117096, U17, Elo 874, 3 | 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Bürgi Yan 423056 O40 1 563 Gland VD AVVF

Bürgi Yan

423056, O40, Elo 563, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bütschi Jordan 423060 1 814 Gland VD AVVF

Bütschi Jordan

423060, Elo 814, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Caprotti Amandine 424004 11 541 Yverdon VD AVVF

Caprotti Amandine

424004, Elo 541, 1 | 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Capt William 418073 6 1'024 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 1'024, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric 408018 11 1'251 Yverdon VD AVVF

Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric

408018, Elo 1'251, 11, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Carvalho Rodrigues Bruno Miguel 422087 O40 2 777 Yverdon VD AVVF

Carvalho Rodrigues Bruno Miguel

422087, O40, Elo 777, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro 418107 3 884 Blonay VD AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro

418107, Elo 884, 3, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Chabal Damien 421055 U15 3 845 Gland VD AVVF

Chabal Damien

421055, U15, Elo 845, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan 423049 2 859 Yverdon VD AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan

423049, Elo 859, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Chaslin Benoît 416101 10 1'055 Martigny VS AVVF

Chaslin Benoît

416101, Elo 1'055, 10, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Clerc Edgard 122065 U11 1 588 Silver Star GE AGTT

Clerc Edgard

122065, U11, Elo 588, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 37 932 Collombey-Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 932, 3 | 7, Collombey-Muraz, VS, AVVF

Coddeville Kevin 413061 2 910 Sion VS AVVF

Coddeville Kevin

413061, Elo 910, 2, Sion, VS, AVVF

Collaud Fabrice 405169 O50 4 953 Romont-Villaz FR AVVF

Collaud Fabrice

405169, O50, Elo 953, 4, Romont-Villaz, FR, AVVF

Coronado Léonardo 122086 U13 2 808 Carouge GE AGTT

Coronado Léonardo

122086, U13, Elo 808, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Couchepin Gaspard 402205 O40 7 1'154 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard

402205, O40, Elo 1'154, 7, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U17 4 960 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U17, Elo 960, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U15 5 1'035 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U15, Elo 1'035, 5, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Crelier Thierry 102228 4 829 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Crelier Thierry

102228, Elo 829, 4, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

D'Arcangelo Davide 104032 7 1'099 Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Arcangelo Davide

104032, Elo 1'099, 7, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo 104033 8 1'105 Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo

104033, Elo 1'105, 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Da Silva Castro Camila Alejandra 424012 11 646 Lausanne VD AVVF

Da Silva Castro Camila Alejandra

424012, Elo 646, 1 | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Dang Mila 123020 U13 11 591 Veyrier GE AGTT

Dang Mila

123020, U13, Elo 591, 1 | 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Dang Norah 123021 U13 12 654 Veyrier GE AGTT

Dang Norah

123021, U13, Elo 654, 1 | 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Darbellay Adrien 423135 1 621 Martigny VS AVVF

Darbellay Adrien

423135, Elo 621, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Deppierraz Matthieu 421027 U17 2 790 Rolle VD AVVF

Deppierraz Matthieu

421027, U17, Elo 790, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Derry Nao 422118 U17 1 680 Gland VD AVVF

Derry Nao

422118, U17, Elo 680, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Dervin Jules 422159 U15 1 599 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Dervin Jules

422159, U15, Elo 599, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Desroches José 119051 U19 14 1'268 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U19, Elo 1'268, 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Douchet Nelson 421076 O40 1 689 Rolle VD AVVF

Douchet Nelson

421076, O40, Elo 689, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Doutaz Johan 111074 14 1'346 Fribourg FR AVVF

Doutaz Johan

111074, Elo 1'346, 14, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Du Xue-Cheng 403724 O60 9 1'127 Crissier VD AVVF

Du Xue-Cheng

403724, O60, Elo 1'127, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Elmazovski Dominic 123162 U13 1 544 Versoix GE AGTT

Elmazovski Dominic

123162, U13, Elo 544, 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Elsig Jan 415101 13 1'350 Sierre VS AVVF

Elsig Jan

415101, Elo 1'350, 13, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad 414083 5 902 Gland VD AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad

414083, Elo 902, 5, Gland, VD, AVVF

Eude Gwenaël 406075 4 915 Gland VD AVVF

Eude Gwenaël

406075, Elo 915, 4, Gland, VD, AVVF

Favrod-Coune Milo 122064 U11 1 737 Silver Star GE AGTT

Favrod-Coune Milo

122064, U11, Elo 737, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Fazan Aaron 423055 U11 1 524 Gland VD AVVF

Fazan Aaron

423055, U11, Elo 524, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Florczak Mateusz 413029 8 1'142 Sion VS AVVF

Florczak Mateusz

413029, Elo 1'142, 8, Sion, VS, AVVF

Fontaine Benoit 422061 O40 1 606 Penthalaz VD AVVF

Fontaine Benoit

422061, O40, Elo 606, 1, Penthalaz, VD, AVVF

Fuchs Arnaud 423058 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Fuchs Arnaud

423058, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Gagnebin Ivan 100605 O60 12 1'202 Mandement GE AGTT

Gagnebin Ivan

100605, O60, Elo 1'202, 12, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Gatti Carmine 404190 O60 3 812 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Gatti Carmine

404190, O60, Elo 812, 3, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Gautam Parixit 423012 6 1'097 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Gautam Parixit

423012, Elo 1'097, 6, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Geiser Arthur 121082 U15 2 791 Carouge GE AGTT

Geiser Arthur

121082, U15, Elo 791, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Geiser Mathieu 121083 U11 2 726 Carouge GE AGTT

Geiser Mathieu

121083, U11, Elo 726, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Jacek 118064 O50 3 793 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Jacek

118064, O50, Elo 793, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U17 712 1'013 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Livia

118059, U17, Elo 1'013, 7 | 12, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Genilloud Jean-Ludovic 405823 8 1'098 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Genilloud Jean-Ludovic

405823, Elo 1'098, 8, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Girma Messale 113011 16 1'446 Carouge GE AGTT

Girma Messale

113011, Elo 1'446, 16, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Girod Philippe 120037 O60 4 832 Carouge GE AGTT

Girod Philippe

120037, O60, Elo 832, 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Golay Thomas 422109 U17 2 647 Gland VD AVVF

Golay Thomas

422109, U17, Elo 647, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Gschwind Thibaut 207070 1 616 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Gschwind Thibaut

207070, Elo 616, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Guerra Gérémi 123141 1 592 Puplinge GE AGTT

Guerra Gérémi

123141, Elo 592, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Hasler Braden 112024 15 1'451 Vernier GE AGTT

Hasler Braden

112024, Elo 1'451, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Hasler Hanaé 120047 U17 36 893 Bernex GE AGTT

Hasler Hanaé

120047, U17, Elo 893, 3 | 6, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Henriksson Sven 122117 U13 1 639 Versoix GE AGTT

Henriksson Sven

122117, U13, Elo 639, 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U17 9 1'183 Carouge GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U17, Elo 1'183, 9, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hohl Benoît 407077 12 1'311 Yverdon VD AVVF

Hohl Benoît

407077, Elo 1'311, 12, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Homberg Cécile 419013 24 694 Lausanne VD AVVF

Homberg Cécile

419013, Elo 694, 2 | 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Hotz Valentin 219063 U15 4 885 Omega BE ANJTT

Hotz Valentin

219063, U15, Elo 885, 4, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hurtado Javier 114007 O40 8 1'067 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Javier

114007, O40, Elo 1'067, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Icoyitangiye Davy-Blaise 423149 U19 2 870 Lausanne VD AVVF

Icoyitangiye Davy-Blaise

423149, U19, Elo 870, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Isenrich Matthias 102066 O50 9 1'107 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Matthias

102066, O50, Elo 1'107, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Jeanneret Théo 409044 4 968 Yverdon VD AVVF

Jeanneret Théo

409044, Elo 968, 4, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Karam Salim 114047 19 1'608 Veyrier GE AGTT

Karam Salim

114047, Elo 1'608, 19, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 11 1'266 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'266, 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Kohler Simon 423081 1 519 Lausanne VD AVVF

Kohler Simon

423081, Elo 519, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Krstic Filip 407110 19 1'625 Silver Star GE AGTT

Krstic Filip

407110, Elo 1'625, 19, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lagger Patrick 109025 O50 3 850 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lagger Patrick

109025, O50, Elo 850, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lagger Sam 123009 U15 2 774 Carouge GE AGTT

Lagger Sam

123009, U15, Elo 774, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U15 5 1'057 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lal Bhavya

121107, U15, Elo 1'057, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Latif Imran 421002 U15 6 995 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U15, Elo 995, 6, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lawrence Jayson 422114 U15 2 803 Nyon VD AVVF

Lawrence Jayson

422114, U15, Elo 803, 2, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Lawrence Jonathan 422153 U11 1 579 Gland VD AVVF

Lawrence Jonathan

422153, U11, Elo 579, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Levêque Luan 412084 48 848 Gland VD AVVF

Levêque Luan

412084, Elo 848, 4 | 8, Gland, VD, AVVF

Lokhovitski Elisabeth 119094 U17 49 931 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth

119094, U17, Elo 931, 4 | 9, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Louzao José 114076 O40 6 981 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Louzao José

114076, O40, Elo 981, 6, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Madani Daniel 108069 12 1'225 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Madani Daniel

108069, Elo 1'225, 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Madi Adam 122069 U11 2 741 Silver Star GE AGTT

Madi Adam

122069, U11, Elo 741, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Marcaillou Fabien 419059 6 1'004 Gland VD AVVF

Marcaillou Fabien

419059, Elo 1'004, 6, Gland, VD, AVVF

Marchi Livia 120038 U17 24 747 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Livia

120038, U17, Elo 747, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U17 15 1'367 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U17, Elo 1'367, 15, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Märki Julien 206013 19 1'652 Silver Star GE AGTT

Märki Julien

206013, Elo 1'652, 19, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Marlow Paul 122115 U13 1 693 Versoix GE AGTT

Marlow Paul

122115, U13, Elo 693, 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Marro Guillaume 421048 1 500 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Marro Guillaume

421048, Elo 500, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Masson Christophe 422140 O40 4 931 Sierre VS AVVF

Masson Christophe

422140, O40, Elo 931, 4, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Mathier Vincent 404451 O40 2 752 Rolle VD AVVF

Mathier Vincent

404451, O40, Elo 752, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Mazzariol Célian 422113 U13 1 593 Nyon VD AVVF

Mazzariol Célian

422113, U13, Elo 593, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Merz Léo 122031 U13 2 669 Vernier GE AGTT

Merz Léo

122031, U13, Elo 669, 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Métral François 418083 O60 1 468 Rolle VD AVVF

Métral François

418083, O60, Elo 468, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 5 964 Yverdon VD AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 964, 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Moeri Emile 121101 U17 5 1'037 Silver Star GE AGTT

Moeri Emile

121101, U17, Elo 1'037, 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Mohr Thomas 909050 10 1'169 Blonay VD AVVF

Mohr Thomas

909050, Elo 1'169, 10, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Morel Florian 406055 5 929 Romont-Villaz FR AVVF

Morel Florian

406055, Elo 929, 5, Romont-Villaz, FR, AVVF

Mouillefarine Thibaud 123062 16 1'432 Mandement GE AGTT

Mouillefarine Thibaud

123062, Elo 1'432, 16, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Neves Mathieu 422106 U15 2 619 Crissier VD AVVF

Neves Mathieu

422106, U15, Elo 619, 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Niederhauser Bryan 120008 4 985 Onex GE AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan

120008, Elo 985, 4, Onex, GE, AGTT

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U13 2 822 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U13, Elo 822, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Olgiati Samael 421069 U17 4 1'040 Sierre VS AVVF

Olgiati Samael

421069, U17, Elo 1'040, 4, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 3 873 Gland VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 873, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pataki Adam 422157 U11 1 502 Nyon VD AVVF

Pataki Adam

422157, U11, Elo 502, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Pawelka Oliver 414077 O50 8 1'023 Crissier VD AVVF

Pawelka Oliver

414077, O50, Elo 1'023, 8, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Penon Arthur 421060 U19 1 657 Nyon VD AVVF

Penon Arthur

421060, U19, Elo 657, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Perez Kévin 422148 4 1'022 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Perez Kévin

422148, Elo 1'022, 4, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Perrier Jessica 404951 511 983 Penthalaz VD AVVF

Perrier Jessica

404951, Elo 983, 5 | 11, Penthalaz, VD, AVVF

Perrier Kylian 423014 U11 1 698 Crissier VD AVVF

Perrier Kylian

423014, U11, Elo 698, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U15 1 649 Gland VD AVVF

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U15, Elo 649, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pezzi Roland 400435 O70 4 856 Eysins VD AVVF

Pezzi Roland

400435, O70, Elo 856, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Pochon Virginie 117029 23 699 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pochon Virginie

117029, Elo 699, 2 | 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Polini Luca 423029 U19 1 695 Trams-Renens VD AVVF

Polini Luca

423029, U19, Elo 695, 1, Trams-Renens, VD, AVVF

Polini Matteo 423030 U15 1 644 Trams-Renens VD AVVF

Polini Matteo

423030, U15, Elo 644, 1, Trams-Renens, VD, AVVF

Pontiggia Nicola 311038 9 1'096 Crissier VD AVVF

Pontiggia Nicola

311038, Elo 1'096, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Praplan Romain 418068 U19 5 935 Sion VS AVVF

Praplan Romain

418068, U19, Elo 935, 5, Sion, VS, AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël 405417 15 1'354 Lausanne VD AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël

405417, Elo 1'354, 15, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Python Yaël 123142 U15 1 509 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Python Yaël

123142, U15, Elo 509, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Queva Frédéric 116063 O50 12 1'250 Mandement GE AGTT

Queva Frédéric

116063, O50, Elo 1'250, 12, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Quintin Lucien 400038 O85 1 551 Lausanne VD AVVF

Quintin Lucien

400038, O85, Elo 551, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U19 12 1'229 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U19, Elo 1'229, 12, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Reischle-Park Matthias 122093 O50 1 657 Silver Star GE AGTT

Reischle-Park Matthias

122093, O50, Elo 657, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Repond Jonas 414050 15 1'445 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'445, 15, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rivier Quentin 422127 U13 1 662 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U13, Elo 662, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Roduit Gabriel 423059 U11 1 626 Gland VD AVVF

Roduit Gabriel

423059, U11, Elo 626, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Russ Samuel 413015 16 1'432 Fribourg FR AVVF

Russ Samuel

413015, Elo 1'432, 16, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Sansonnens Ana 223082 U11 11 596 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Sansonnens Ana

223082, U11, Elo 596, 1 | 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Scalise Anthony 122071 U17 3 859 Silver Star GE AGTT

Scalise Anthony

122071, U17, Elo 859, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Schaffter Simon 204051 19 1'668 Vevey VD AVVF

Schaffter Simon

204051, Elo 1'668, 19, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Schumacher Olivier 217046 O40 5 997 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Schumacher Olivier

217046, O40, Elo 997, 5, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Sejmenovic Eldin 122085 U15 1 695 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Sejmenovic Eldin

122085, U15, Elo 695, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim 122001 U19 7 1'103 Bernex GE AGTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim

122001, U19, Elo 1'103, 7, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Shan Xueyin 124010 U15 12 564 Versoix GE AGTT

Shan Xueyin

124010, U15, Elo 564, 1 | 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Sierro Romain 420042 O50 6 1'022 Sion VS AVVF

Sierro Romain

420042, O50, Elo 1'022, 6, Sion, VS, AVVF

Snga Thang Muon 420005 O40 4 921 Rossens FR AVVF

Snga Thang Muon

420005, O40, Elo 921, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Spiller Arlo 123132 U13 1 657 Bernex GE AGTT

Spiller Arlo

123132, U13, Elo 657, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Spillmann Evan 121066 U15 5 1'018 Silver Star GE AGTT

Spillmann Evan

121066, U15, Elo 1'018, 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Spillmann Luca 123083 U11 1 684 Silver Star GE AGTT

Spillmann Luca

123083, U11, Elo 684, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Staberock Sébastian 123121 U11 1 579 Veyrier GE AGTT

Staberock Sébastian

123121, U11, Elo 579, 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Stevanovic Nenad 101321 O60 18 1'568 Meyrin GE AGTT

Stevanovic Nenad

101321, O60, Elo 1'568, 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Stukelja Rista 100608 O60 14 1'340 T-Card STT

Stukelja Rista

100608, O60, Elo 1'340, 14, T-Card, STT

Taffé Yanick 908067 18 1'759 Vevey VD AVVF

Taffé Yanick

908067, Elo 1'759, 18, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Terazzi Himali Virginia 418016 O40 12 609 Lausanne VD AVVF

Terazzi Himali Virginia

418016, O40, Elo 609, 1 | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Thevenon Florian 120004 O50 2 821 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thevenon Florian

120004, O50, Elo 821, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thiam Moustapha 102325 O50 1 646 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thiam Moustapha

102325, O50, Elo 646, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thurnherr Simon 108066 14 1'296 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Thurnherr Simon

108066, Elo 1'296, 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Titone Fabien 122041 O50 1 596 Puplinge GE AGTT

Titone Fabien

122041, O50, Elo 596, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Titone Franck 122043 U13 1 603 Puplinge GE AGTT

Titone Franck

122043, U13, Elo 603, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Tolaj Isa 404543 O50 8 1'042 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tolaj Isa

404543, O50, Elo 1'042, 8, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tran Thanh Ton 101402 O60 2 659 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Tran Thanh Ton

101402, O60, Elo 659, 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Trinh Wai-Lam 123034 U11 1 703 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Trinh Wai-Lam

123034, U11, Elo 703, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tucci Enrico 415721 3 876 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tucci Enrico

415721, Elo 876, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Ustiyanovych Nazariy 424013 O40 1 630 Lausanne VD AVVF

Ustiyanovych Nazariy

424013, O40, Elo 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime 422168 O50 1 719 Lausanne VD AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime

422168, O50, Elo 719, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 121059 U13 4 1'029 Silver Star GE AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

121059, U13, Elo 1'029, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vuilleumier Elodie 423077 U13 12 604 Crissier VD AVVF

Vuilleumier Elodie

423077, U13, Elo 604, 1 | 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Vulliez Vincent 116033 O50 2 826 Onex GE AGTT

Vulliez Vincent

116033, O50, Elo 826, 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Wang David 115545 O60 6 932 Silver Star GE AGTT

Wang David

115545, O60, Elo 932, 6, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Wisser Cédric 405805 O50 2 776 Gland VD AVVF

Wisser Cédric

405805, O50, Elo 776, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF