Sun. 11.06.2017
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
Boys U11
On Sunday 11.06.2017 At 09:00
Men
Free
Details
Competition mode | Individual |
---|---|
Matches type | Singles |
Unlicenced allowed ? | Yes |
Category/ies | U11 |
Ratings | UL |
Play system | Multistage Groups of 4 With 2 qualified |
Participants (28)
Name | Cat. | Elo | Club | Canton | RA | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abalakov Fedor U11, BE |
|||||||
Abalakov Fedor | U11 | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Besson Maël U11, BE |
|||||||
Besson Maël | U11 | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Bienz Aaron U11, LU |
|||||||
Bienz Aaron | U11 | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Bischof Jim U11, LU |
|||||||
Bischof Jim | U11 | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Bortolotti Kimi U11, TI |
|||||||
Bortolotti Kimi | U11 | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Bottinelli Mattéo U11, NE |
|||||||
Bottinelli Mattéo | U11 | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Burgat Alban U11, ZH |
|||||||
Burgat Alban | U11 | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Di Bella Flavio U11, BL |
|||||||
Di Bella Flavio | U11 | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Edelmann Patrick U11, TG |
|||||||
Edelmann Patrick | U11 | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Ezz Tarek U11, GE |
|||||||
Ezz Tarek | U11 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Folly Noah U11, FR |
|||||||
Folly Noah | U11 | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Gentile Gianluca U11, ZH |
|||||||
Gentile Gianluca | U11 | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Gianolini Eric U11, ZG |
|||||||
Gianolini Eric | U11 | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Graf Nico U11, SO |
|||||||
Graf Nico | U11 | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Humair Maxime U11, JU |
|||||||
Humair Maxime | U11 | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Kreis Gian U11, SG |
|||||||
Kreis Gian | U11 | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Loran Yan U11, NE |
|||||||
Loran Yan | U11 | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Mameli Gabriele U11, VD |
|||||||
Mameli Gabriele | U11 | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Marty Jan Linus U11, AG |
|||||||
Marty Jan Linus | U11 | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Praplan Romain U11, VS |
|||||||
Praplan Romain | U11 | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Renner Sullivan U11, SG |
|||||||
Renner Sullivan | U11 | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Rindlisbacher Léo U11, GE |
|||||||
Rindlisbacher Léo | U11 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Schmid Gabriel U11, BE |
|||||||
Schmid Gabriel | U11 | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Serratore Danilo U11, AG |
|||||||
Serratore Danilo | U11 | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Stojanovic Andrew U11, ZG |
|||||||
Stojanovic Andrew | U11 | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Tierno Diallo U11, GE |
|||||||
Tierno Diallo | U11 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Vonzun Aurel U11, GR |
|||||||
Vonzun Aurel | U11 | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Widmer Leon U11, ZH |
|||||||
Widmer Leon | U11 | — | — | (ZH) | — | — |