Sun. 11.06.2017
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
Boys U13
On Sunday 11.06.2017 At 09:00
Men
Free
Details
Competition mode | Individual |
---|---|
Matches type | Singles |
Unlicenced allowed ? | Yes |
Category/ies | U13 |
Ratings | UL |
Play system | Multistage Groups of 4 With 2 qualified |
Participants (29)
Name | Cat. | Elo | Club | Canton | RA | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alimi Metin U13, SG |
|||||||
Alimi Metin | U13 | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Bortoluzzi Yann U13, FR |
|||||||
Bortoluzzi Yann | U13 | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Brimblecombe Emilio U13, GE |
|||||||
Brimblecombe Emilio | U13 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Burki Emanuel U13, AG |
|||||||
Burki Emanuel | U13 | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Caneel Noah U13, ZH |
|||||||
Caneel Noah | U13 | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Cleusix Adam U13, VS |
|||||||
Cleusix Adam | U13 | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
De Chavez Markus U13, TI |
|||||||
De Chavez Markus | U13 | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Depallens Adrien U13, VD |
|||||||
Depallens Adrien | U13 | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Eckmann Nicolas U13, TG |
|||||||
Eckmann Nicolas | U13 | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Gafner Nick U13, BE |
|||||||
Gafner Nick | U13 | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Grabherr Timo U13, ZG |
|||||||
Grabherr Timo | U13 | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Hasler Diego U13, TG |
|||||||
Hasler Diego | U13 | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Hirschi Dylan U13, NE |
|||||||
Hirschi Dylan | U13 | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Hürlimann Simon U13, AG |
|||||||
Hürlimann Simon | U13 | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Jackson Ido U13, SH |
|||||||
Jackson Ido | U13 | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Kronthaler Yannick U13, GR |
|||||||
Kronthaler Yannick | U13 | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Kuhn Florian U13, ZG |
|||||||
Kuhn Florian | U13 | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Loutan Cayun U13, GE |
|||||||
Loutan Cayun | U13 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Malli Shivesh U13, SO |
|||||||
Malli Shivesh | U13 | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Näf Marco U13, SG |
|||||||
Näf Marco | U13 | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Pereira Daniel U13, GE |
|||||||
Pereira Daniel | U13 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Portanova Aurélien U13, JU |
|||||||
Portanova Aurélien | U13 | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Quranolli Florian U13, ZH |
|||||||
Quranolli Florian | U13 | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Sale Deniz U13, ZH |
|||||||
Sale Deniz | U13 | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Salis Luca U13, GR |
|||||||
Salis Luca | U13 | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Sigrist Miklos U13, LU |
|||||||
Sigrist Miklos | U13 | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Tesfaldet Elias U13, GE |
|||||||
Tesfaldet Elias | U13 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Tritella Jano U13, BL |
|||||||
Tritella Jano | U13 | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Vernay Jérôme U13, LU |
|||||||
Vernay Jérôme | U13 | — | — | (LU) | — | — |