Sun. 03.06.2018
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
Girls U11
On Sunday 03.06.2018 At 11:30
Women
Free
Details
Competition mode | Individual |
---|---|
Matches type | Singles |
Unlicenced allowed ? | Yes |
Category/ies | U11 |
Ratings | UL |
Play system | Multistage Groups of 5 With 2 qualified |
Participants (20)
Name | Cat. | Elo | Club | Canton | RA | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albrecht Tanja U11, TG |
|||||||
Albrecht Tanja | U11 | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Bähler Vivienne U11, BE |
|||||||
Bähler Vivienne | U11 | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Caparelli Devya U11, ZG |
|||||||
Caparelli Devya | U11 | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Gander Melina U11, ZG |
|||||||
Gander Melina | U11 | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Garavaldi Priscilla U11, ZH |
|||||||
Garavaldi Priscilla | U11 | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Generowicz Livia U11, GE |
|||||||
Generowicz Livia | U11 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Jaccard Tess U11, NE |
|||||||
Jaccard Tess | U11 | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Jaloul Elena U11, VD |
|||||||
Jaloul Elena | U11 | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Kühn Emma U11, BL |
|||||||
Kühn Emma | U11 | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Oberhansli Tithia U11, GE |
|||||||
Oberhansli Tithia | U11 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Rosset Seraina U11, ZH |
|||||||
Rosset Seraina | U11 | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Santa Cruz Céline U11, GE |
|||||||
Santa Cruz Céline | U11 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Schaller Louane U11, JU |
|||||||
Schaller Louane | U11 | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Schneiter Kathrin U11, VS |
|||||||
Schneiter Kathrin | U11 | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Sottaz Pauline U11, FR |
|||||||
Sottaz Pauline | U11 | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Souiller Aurore U11, GE |
|||||||
Souiller Aurore | U11 | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Stauber Linda U11, LU |
|||||||
Stauber Linda | U11 | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Waldmann Stefanie U11, LU |
|||||||
Waldmann Stefanie | U11 | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Zhou Jade U11, VD |
|||||||
Zhou Jade | U11 | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Zrnic Tara U11, AG |
|||||||
Zrnic Tara | U11 | — | — | (AG) | — | — |