PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
National Final of Gubler School Trophy Sun. 12.06.2022 Season 2021-2022
Licence Name Club Cat. Elo
Boys U9
-
Girls U9
-
Boys U11
-
Girls U11
-
Boys U13
-
Girls U13
-
Boys U15
-
Girls U15
-
[UL] Abduli Vanessa GE U11
[UL] Abon Cyrus GE U13
[UL] Acklin Melina AG U11
[UL] Arora Vivaan ZH U11
221115 Augsburger Lenny NE U15
[UL] Bachmann Janis TG U15
[UL] Baechler Anya FR U15
[UL] Bagnoud Axel VD U13
[UL] Barke Léon VD U11
[UL] Barthelet Thibaut VD U15
[UL] Berdoz Diane GE U11
[UL] Berdoz Nina GE U11
[UL] Bernet Camille JU U13
[UL] Boilleau Rouillé Célestin ZH U11
[UL] Bonassi Aline BE U13
[UL] Bonini Robin TG U13
221159 Bournameau Mathieu JU U11
[UL] Burkhard Ethan VD U11
[UL] Bärtsch Juoni GR U11
[UL] Bärtsch Simo GR U13
[UL] Callipari Lorenzo LU U11
[UL] Ccama Diego VD U15
121022 Coronado Léonardo GE U11
[UL] Cvijanovic Gloria AG U11
[UL] De Melo Davide FR U11
[UL] Ducommun Lola VS U13
[UL] Egger Justin AG U13
[UL] Egli Lara TG U11
221161 El Jabri Zubaydah JU U11
[UL] Estermann Benjamin BE U11
[UL] Fischer Joasch ZH U13
[UL] Flamm Eric BE U13
[UL] Forte Calatti Angelica TI U13
[UL] François Alek VD U13
[UL] Gabrielli Ettore TI U11
[UL] Gass Valentin BL U11
[UL] Germanier Jérémie VS U15
[UL] Gindrat Mathieu GE U11
[UL] Giorgis Mattia NE U11
[UL] Grape Jan VS U11
[UL] Gross Cedric SG U13
820021 Grosswiler Simon ZG U15
[UL] Guidotti Manuel TI U13
[UL] Guryeva Maria ZH U15
[UL] Hess Luzia ZH U11
[UL] Hess Marika AG U15
[UL] Hess Philip ZH U11
[UL] Hofmann Leandro LU U11
[UL] Huber Camille VD U13
221145 Humair Maxime JU U15
[UL] Ibrahim Madhi GE U13
[UL] Imboden Riccardo AG U15
[UL] Ismailov Timur ZG U11
[UL] Jaber Tasnim ZH U11
[UL] Jaquier Yann FR U15
[UL] Jenni Linus TG U11
[UL] Junker Leana BE U11
[UL] Junker Nora BE U11
[UL] Kaufmann Elias OW U15
221163 Kiefer Nikolaï JU U11
[UL] Knobel Thomas SG U11
[UL] Kolb Mattia SG U15
[UL] Kuster Silas TG U13
[UL] Kägi Juri SG U11
[UL] Le Isabella Huyen My GE U11
[UL] Le Veronica Huyen Tran GE U11
[UL] Li Yulling ZH U11
[UL] Lonak Jan BE U11
[UL] Lottenbach Ella OW U11
[UL] Lottenbach Till OW U13
[UL] Madi Adam GE U11
[UL] Mange Eliott GE U11
[UL] Masurel Arthur ZH U11
[UL] Mathieu Alex ZH U15
[UL] Meier Joel AG U13
[UL] Mercurio Jeremiah AG U11
[UL] Merz Léo GE U11
[UL] Meyhack Jan ZH U15
[UL] Michaud Valentine FR U13
[UL] Milcu Sasha BE U11
[UL] Modolo Mélanie FR U11
[UL] Molatore Noah TI U15
[UL] Morard Arno FR U13
220109 Murugan Raphaël NE U11
[UL] Müller Elia TG U11
[UL] Müller Laurin GR U15
[UL] Müller Romina AG U15
[UL] Nash Noah BS U13
[UL] Nikolic Mia GE U11
[UL] Nyberg Ivan ZG U13
[UL] Ogilvie Leonor ZH U11
[UL] Okcu Ahmet GR U11
[UL] Pacheo Diogo VS U13
[UL] Palermo Gennaro BS U15
[UL] Pan Toni BE U15
[UL] Pigrum Daniel ZH U11
[UL] Polonchuk Mirage BS U11
121161 Raimbaud Timéo GE U11
221102 Rapoula Clément NE U11
[UL] Reichert Marlene BS U13
[UL] Richoz Céline FR U15
[UL] Scaglia Laura AG U11
[UL] Scalise Anthony GE U15
221062 Schaller Hugo JU U13
221077 Schaller Louane JU U15
[UL] Schulze Annika ZH U11
[UL] Schulze Janina ZH U11
[UL] Schulze Lilja ZH U13
[UL] Schwaiger Salome AG U13
[UL] Schärer Till BS U11
[UL] Sidler Viola TG U11
[UL] Slavinska Melania ZG U13
[UL] Strassmann Kian ZH U13
[UL] Streitmatter Maro BE U13
[UL] Tartaglione Sara VS U15
[UL] Tavel Yann VD U11
[UL] Tonea Gabriel FR U11
[UL] Uebelhart Eliah TG U11
[UL] Ungaro Adrien GE U13
[UL] Vasquez Maren AG U13
[UL] Villagran Nahuel NE U13
[UL] Vogel Phineas BE U11
[UL] Von Arx Matteo BE U15
[UL] Wang Caroline AG U11
[UL] Wang Leon AG U11
[UL] Windisch Valentin AG U11
[UL] Wisser Mélissa VD U15
[UL] Woog Jed ZH U11
[UL] Yang Jinyi TI U15
[UL] Zinniker Tamin AG U11
[UL] Zoppi Mauro LU U11
[UL] Zwyssig Ramiro ZH U15