PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 11.09.2021 - Sun. 12.09.2021 Season 2020-2021

Swiss Youth Championships

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 11.09.2021, 07:30
To Sun. 12.09.2021
LocationPavillon des sports
Rue de la Charrière 78
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
LevelNational
ScopeSTT
Tax CHF4.00
Relation RA : STT

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria

Mixed Doubles U11

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
K.O. (direct elimination)
8 participants

Mixed Doubles U11 Sat. 11.09.2021 08:30 8 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11

Girls Doubles U11

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 09:30
Individual, Doubles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Group only
Group-s of 3
6 participants

Girls Doubles U11 Sat. 11.09.2021 09:30 6 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11

Boys Doubles U11

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 09:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
K.O. (direct elimination)
34 participants

Boys Doubles U11 Sat. 11.09.2021 09:30 34 Men / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11

Girls Singles U11

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 11:00
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Multistage
Groups of 3
With 2 qualified
6 participants

Girls Singles U11 Sat. 11.09.2021 11:00 6 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11

Boys Singles U11

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 11:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
37 participants

Boys Singles U11 Sat. 11.09.2021 11:30 37 Men / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11

Mixed Doubles U13

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
K.O. (direct elimination)
26 participants

Mixed Doubles U13 Sat. 11.09.2021 08:30 26 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Girls Doubles U13

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
K.O. (direct elimination)
12 participants

Girls Doubles U13 Sat. 11.09.2021 10:30 12 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Boys Doubles U13

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
K.O. (direct elimination)
58 participants

Boys Doubles U13 Sat. 11.09.2021 10:30 58 Men / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Girls Singles U13

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
15 participants

Girls Singles U13 Sat. 11.09.2021 14:00 15 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Boys Singles U13

Saturday 11.09.2021 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
64 participants

Boys Singles U13 Sat. 11.09.2021 14:00 64 Men / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Mixed Doubles U15

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
20 participants

Mixed Doubles U15 Sun. 12.09.2021 08:30 20 Mixed / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15

Girls Doubles U15

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Women, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
12 participants

Girls Doubles U15 Sun. 12.09.2021 10:30 12 Women / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15

Boys Doubles U15

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
34 participants

Boys Doubles U15 Sun. 12.09.2021 10:30 34 Men / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15

Girls Singles U15

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Women, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
12 participants

Girls Singles U15 Sun. 12.09.2021 13:30 12 Women / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15

Boys Singles U15

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
40 participants

Boys Singles U15 Sun. 12.09.2021 13:30 40 Men / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15

Mixed Doubles U18

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
22 participants

Mixed Doubles U18 Sun. 12.09.2021 08:30 22 Mixed / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17

Girls Doubles U18

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 11:30
Individual, Doubles, Women, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
9 participants

Girls Doubles U18 Sun. 12.09.2021 11:30 9 Women / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17

Boys Doubles U18

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
30 participants

Boys Doubles U18 Sun. 12.09.2021 10:30 30 Men / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17

Girls Singles U18

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 16:30
Individual, Singles, Women, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Girls Singles U18 Sun. 12.09.2021 16:30 10 Women / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17

Boys Singles U18

Sunday 12.09.2021 — 15:00
Individual, Singles, Men, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
35 participants

Boys Singles U18 Sun. 12.09.2021 15:00 35 Men / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17

Participants (219)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abalakov Fedor 517053 U15 5 999 Worb BE MTTV

Abalakov Fedor

517053, U15, Elo 999, 5, Worb, BE, MTTV

Aebersold Mara 714108 U18 611 991 Uster ZH OTTV

Aebersold Mara

714108, U18, Elo 991, 6 | 11, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Aldurén Hilda 720093 U13 11 600 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Aldurén Hilda

720093, U13, Elo 600, 1 | 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Altuntas Arda 120072 U13 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Altuntas Arda

120072, U13, Elo 600, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Alves Duval Nicola 115306 U18 5 993 Versoix GE AGTT

Alves Duval Nicola

115306, U18, Elo 993, 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Ander Fynn 821002 U11 1 600 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Ander Fynn

821002, U11, Elo 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Andriani Yanni 119061 U11 2 742 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Andriani Yanni

119061, U11, Elo 742, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Andric Andrija 618087 U13 2 760 Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Andric Andrija

618087, U13, Elo 760, 2, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Arpin Léo 115183 U15 4 916 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Arpin Léo

115183, U15, Elo 916, 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Asper Michel 618069 U15 3 835 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Asper Michel

618069, U15, Elo 835, 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Aubert James 720095 U13 1 600 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Aubert James

720095, U13, Elo 600, 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Barthelmes Leandro 615073 U18 5 987 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Barthelmes Leandro

615073, U18, Elo 987, 5, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Bernard Marc 119064 U13 1 643 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bernard Marc

119064, U13, Elo 643, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bernardini Francesco 318009 U13 3 773 Locarno TI ATTT

Bernardini Francesco

318009, U13, Elo 773, 3, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Bernet Melanie 714109 U18 511 990 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Bernet Melanie

714109, U18, Elo 990, 5 | 11, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Besson Maël 517028 U15 10 1'181 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Besson Maël

517028, U15, Elo 1'181, 10, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Betschart Justin 819006 U11 2 763 Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Betschart Justin

819006, U11, Elo 763, 2, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Bindelli Louis 120048 U11 1 605 Puplinge GE AGTT

Bindelli Louis

120048, U11, Elo 605, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Blumer Noël Gilles 514055 U18 12 1'261 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Blumer Noël Gilles

514055, U18, Elo 1'261, 12, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro 914120 U15 8 1'100 T-Card STT

Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro

914120, U15, Elo 1'100, 8, T-Card, STT

Buloz Elodie 117096 U15 23 665 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Buloz Elodie

117096, U15, Elo 665, 2 | 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Burgat Adèle 718035 U13 11 608 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Burgat Adèle

718035, U13, Elo 608, 1 | 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Burgat Alban 717002 U15 7 1'092 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Burgat Alban

717002, U15, Elo 1'092, 7, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Burri Raymond 813070 U18 13 1'290 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Burri Raymond

813070, U18, Elo 1'290, 13, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Bury Olbryan 114638 U18 16 1'427 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bury Olbryan

114638, U18, Elo 1'427, 16, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Caloia Francesco 120042 U11 1 641 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Caloia Francesco

120042, U11, Elo 641, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Cambra Roberto 214054 U15 8 1'126 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Roberto

214054, U15, Elo 1'126, 8, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Camin Esteban 115525 U18 7 1'042 Carouge GE AGTT

Camin Esteban

115525, U18, Elo 1'042, 7, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Caneel Noah 717129 U18 15 1'365 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Caneel Noah

717129, U18, Elo 1'365, 15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Casale Matteo 119057 U13 1 602 Puplinge GE AGTT

Casale Matteo

119057, U13, Elo 602, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Casale Samuele 119058 U11 1 623 Puplinge GE AGTT

Casale Samuele

119058, U11, Elo 623, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Chabert Lucien 119072 U11 1 641 Veyrier GE AGTT

Chabert Lucien

119072, U11, Elo 641, 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Chen Mike 619030 U11 2 727 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Chen Mike

619030, U11, Elo 727, 2, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Chetcuti Romain 119108 U13 1 600 Bernex GE AGTT

Chetcuti Romain

119108, U13, Elo 600, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Clément Dylan 417028 U15 4 904 Pully VD AVVF

Clément Dylan

417028, U15, Elo 904, 4, Pully, VD, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U13 1 610 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U13, Elo 610, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U11 1 636 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U11, Elo 636, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

De Kalbermatten Nicolas 117069 U13 1 651 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

De Kalbermatten Nicolas

117069, U13, Elo 651, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U15 24 705 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U15, Elo 705, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U13 24 699 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U13, Elo 699, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Desroches José 119051 U15 5 970 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U15, Elo 970, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Di Venuto Elisa 417032 U18 36 832 Mézières VD AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa

417032, U18, Elo 832, 3 | 6, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Doutaz Fanny 115121 U15 1318 1'272 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Doutaz Fanny

115121, U15, Elo 1'272, 13 | 18, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Dufner Jeremias 619032 U11 1 609 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Dufner Jeremias

619032, U11, Elo 609, 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Dupuy Camponogara Robin 115540 U15 4 920 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin

115540, U15, Elo 920, 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Durrleman Samuel 117026 U13 5 988 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Durrleman Samuel

117026, U13, Elo 988, 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Egli Khenan 818015 U13 3 828 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Egli Khenan

818015, U13, Elo 828, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Esseiva Victor 420047 U13 1 600 Rossens FR AVVF

Esseiva Victor

420047, U13, Elo 600, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Falconnier Timothy 615070 U15 18 1'616 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Falconnier Timothy

615070, U15, Elo 1'616, 18, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 118085 U13 3 809 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder

118085, U13, Elo 809, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Fischer Elisa 117125 U15 25 739 Bernex GE AGTT

Fischer Elisa

117125, U15, Elo 739, 2 | 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Frank Oliver 615071 U18 7 1'060 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Frank Oliver

615071, U18, Elo 1'060, 7, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Frei Luc 719054 U11 4 867 Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Frei Luc

719054, U11, Elo 867, 4, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frésard Mathis 416086 U15 7 1'053 Rossens FR AVVF

Frésard Mathis

416086, U15, Elo 1'053, 7, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Gabriel Mattia 820019 U13 1 619 Sarnen OW TTVI

Gabriel Mattia

820019, U13, Elo 619, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Gachet Robin 416035 U18 14 1'321 Bulle FR AVVF

Gachet Robin

416035, U18, Elo 1'321, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Garazi Antoine 118078 U15 2 748 Carouge GE AGTT

Garazi Antoine

118078, U15, Elo 748, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Gasparotto Nathan 120018 U13 1 605 Bernex GE AGTT

Gasparotto Nathan

120018, U13, Elo 605, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Gehl Felix 117068 U15 5 984 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gehl Felix

117068, U15, Elo 984, 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U13 24 708 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Livia

118059, U13, Elo 708, 2 | 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Gerber Adrian 814031 U15 7 1'052 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Gerber Adrian

814031, U15, Elo 1'052, 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Giezendanner Ilan 117088 U15 3 841 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan

117088, U15, Elo 841, 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Gut Cyril 718119 U13 1 651 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Gut Cyril

718119, U13, Elo 651, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Hanhart Norina 718125 U13 12 656 Uster ZH OTTV

Hanhart Norina

718125, U13, Elo 656, 1 | 2, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Hegner Seraphina 719151 U13 11 599 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Hegner Seraphina

719151, U13, Elo 599, 1 | 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Henauer Valentin 819019 U11 1 626 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Henauer Valentin

819019, U11, Elo 626, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Hjelmland Janik 821004 U13 1 600 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Hjelmland Janik

821004, U13, Elo 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Hofer Tomas 120025 U13 3 809 Carouge GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U13, Elo 809, 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Holdener Andrin 721002 U13 1 663 Horgen ZH OTTV

Holdener Andrin

721002, U13, Elo 663, 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Hotz Valentin 219063 U13 1 653 Omega BE ANJTT

Hotz Valentin

219063, U13, Elo 653, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hu Enya Jiani 620025 U11 11 626 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Hu Enya Jiani

620025, U11, Elo 626, 1 | 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hubnerova Ester 115534 U18 36 797 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hubnerova Ester

115534, U18, Elo 797, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hug Johannes 517044 U18 8 1'096 Worb BE MTTV

Hug Johannes

517044, U18, Elo 1'096, 8, Worb, BE, MTTV

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U11 3 863 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U11, Elo 863, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hussain Shalizeh 420033 U13 11 600 Gland VD AVVF

Hussain Shalizeh

420033, U13, Elo 600, 1 | 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Isenrich Samuel 419088 U13 5 919 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Samuel

419088, U13, Elo 919, 5, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Jacquier Léo 120028 U11 1 621 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Jacquier Léo

120028, U11, Elo 621, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Jain Ketan 114054 U18 15 1'372 Vernier GE AGTT

Jain Ketan

114054, U18, Elo 1'372, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Jegg Luca 719026 U13 1 593 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Jegg Luca

719026, U13, Elo 593, 1, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Karlen Noah 418018 U13 6 1'035 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U13, Elo 1'035, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Keller Selina 816055 U18 25 752 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Keller Selina

816055, U18, Elo 752, 2 | 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Keusch Lenni 718118 U13 6 1'018 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Keusch Lenni

718118, U13, Elo 1'018, 6, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Keusch Noe 716048 U15 15 1'414 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Keusch Noe

716048, U15, Elo 1'414, 15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Kloss Michel 818048 U13 5 957 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Kloss Michel

818048, U13, Elo 957, 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Krause Moritz 719186 U13 2 742 Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Krause Moritz

719186, U13, Elo 742, 2, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Krummenacher Nick 820018 U11 1 600 Sarnen OW TTVI

Krummenacher Nick

820018, U11, Elo 600, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Kühn Emma 618084 U13 24 677 Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Kühn Emma

618084, U13, Elo 677, 2 | 4, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Kull Noah 720044 U11 1 592 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Kull Noah

720044, U11, Elo 592, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Kunz Emanuel 720134 U15 8 1'108 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Kunz Emanuel

720134, U15, Elo 1'108, 8, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Kurmann Noa 520007 U13 1 636 Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Kurmann Noa

520007, U13, Elo 636, 1, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Lamon Oscar 521002 U13 2 693 Bern BE MTTV

Lamon Oscar

521002, U13, Elo 693, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Landolt Marc 717078 U13 3 800 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Landolt Marc

717078, U13, Elo 800, 3, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U13 3 821 Veyrier GE AGTT

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U13, Elo 821, 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Latif Imran 421002 U11 1 630 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U11, Elo 630, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Layani Joël 112079 U18 14 1'290 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Layani Joël

112079, U18, Elo 1'290, 14, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Leonhardt Emma 119090 U13 11 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Leonhardt Emma

119090, U13, Elo 600, 1 | 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Levêque Luan 412084 U18 37 838 Gland VD AVVF

Levêque Luan

412084, U18, Elo 838, 3 | 7, Gland, VD, AVVF

Lilly Cynthia 613012 U18 814 1'111 Basel BS NWTTV

Lilly Cynthia

613012, U18, Elo 1'111, 8 | 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Liu Yue Yan 121001 U11 11 595 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Liu Yue Yan

121001, U11, Elo 595, 1 | 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Lucio Marcos 115304 U18 7 1'066 Versoix GE AGTT

Lucio Marcos

115304, U18, Elo 1'066, 7, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Ludy Zachary 419106 U13 1 600 Rossens FR AVVF

Ludy Zachary

419106, U13, Elo 600, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Marcarini Leandro 716065 U18 10 1'232 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Marcarini Leandro

716065, U18, Elo 1'232, 10, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Marchi Livia 120038 U13 11 600 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Livia

120038, U13, Elo 600, 1 | 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U13 3 837 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U13, Elo 837, 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

McHugo Dylan 119053 U13 4 910 Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Dylan

119053, U13, Elo 910, 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

McHugo Sam 119054 U15 6 1'025 Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Sam

119054, U15, Elo 1'025, 6, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Meier Amira 718148 U13 12 688 Kloten ZH OTTV

Meier Amira

718148, U13, Elo 688, 1 | 2, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Meier Ben 816021 U15 10 1'212 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Meier Ben

816021, U15, Elo 1'212, 10, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Meury Lucien 720087 U11 1 650 Uster ZH OTTV

Meury Lucien

720087, U11, Elo 650, 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Meythaler Aurel 717117 U13 3 803 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Meythaler Aurel

717117, U13, Elo 803, 3, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Michaelis Maël 518032 U15 5 953 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Michaelis Maël

518032, U15, Elo 953, 5, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Miller Chris 419040 U13 2 655 Bulle FR AVVF

Miller Chris

419040, U13, Elo 655, 2, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Minder Lionel 719134 U13 1 630 Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Minder Lionel

719134, U13, Elo 630, 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Mischler Lucas 913045 U18 15 1'392 Fribourg FR AVVF

Mischler Lucas

913045, U18, Elo 1'392, 15, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Mischler Tatiana 420057 U11 11 630 Rolle VD AVVF

Mischler Tatiana

420057, U11, Elo 630, 1 | 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Morales Francisco 515161 U15 8 1'063 Bern BE MTTV

Morales Francisco

515161, U15, Elo 1'063, 8, Bern, BE, MTTV

Morales Samuel 513028 U18 15 1'394 Heimberg BE MTTV

Morales Samuel

513028, U18, Elo 1'394, 15, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Mouflard Jean 419091 U13 2 688 Lausanne VD AVVF

Mouflard Jean

419091, U13, Elo 688, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Naef Nicolas 719122 U13 1 632 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Naef Nicolas

719122, U13, Elo 632, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Nguyen Nathan 421001 U11 1 572 Romanel VD AVVF

Nguyen Nathan

421001, U11, Elo 572, 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Nguyen Yvan 117124 U15 4 868 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Nguyen Yvan

117124, U15, Elo 868, 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Niederer Robin 719012 U13 1 619 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Niederer Robin

719012, U13, Elo 619, 1, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Nussbaumer Ruben 619061 U13 3 773 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Nussbaumer Ruben

619061, U13, Elo 773, 3, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Omlin Jeffrey 618078 U15 4 866 Frick AG NWTTV

Omlin Jeffrey

618078, U15, Elo 866, 4, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Orzati Alessandro 718106 U13 1 602 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Orzati Alessandro

718106, U13, Elo 602, 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ott Lukas 713021 U18 18 1'553 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Ott Lukas

713021, U18, Elo 1'553, 18, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Panza Tessa 216054 U15 36 803 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Panza Tessa

216054, U15, Elo 803, 3 | 6, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Patra Akhyata 719014 U11 25 774 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Patra Akhyata

719014, U11, Elo 774, 2 | 5, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Pedrazzani Luca 113069 U18 9 1'125 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Pedrazzani Luca

113069, U18, Elo 1'125, 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Pelz Lotta 715027 U15 813 1'082 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Pelz Lotta

715027, U15, Elo 1'082, 8 | 13, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Pham Julia 516055 U18 25 746 Thörishaus BE MTTV

Pham Julia

516055, U18, Elo 746, 2 | 5, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra 818026 U13 24 721 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra

818026, U13, Elo 721, 2 | 4, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Provenzano Joshua 719088 U11 1 600 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Provenzano Joshua

719088, U11, Elo 600, 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Rabara Vincent 717159 U13 2 733 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Rabara Vincent

717159, U13, Elo 733, 2, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Raki Yanis 119070 U13 2 746 Veyrier GE AGTT

Raki Yanis

119070, U13, Elo 746, 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raleff Natan 119060 U13 1 701 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Raleff Natan

119060, U13, Elo 701, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Rapoula Loris 220061 U11 1 596 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rapoula Loris

220061, U11, Elo 596, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Raschle Adrian 716011 U15 10 1'125 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Raschle Adrian

716011, U15, Elo 1'125, 10, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Rau Joan 120019 U13 1 600 Bernex GE AGTT

Rau Joan

120019, U13, Elo 600, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U15 3 841 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U15, Elo 841, 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Reinhard Louis 516029 U18 9 1'143 Münsingen BE MTTV

Reinhard Louis

516029, U18, Elo 1'143, 9, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Renold Robin 614017 U15 16 1'449 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Renold Robin

614017, U15, Elo 1'449, 16, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Reymond Mathias 116099 U18 5 971 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Reymond Mathias

116099, U18, Elo 971, 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Riesco Manrico 714012 U18 15 1'379 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Riesco Manrico

714012, U18, Elo 1'379, 15, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Rochat Mathias 117059 U15 3 835 Puplinge GE AGTT

Rochat Mathias

117059, U15, Elo 835, 3, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Rochat Yoan 220067 U13 1 630 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rochat Yoan

220067, U13, Elo 630, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Romanens Bastien 412005 U18 18 1'617 Fribourg FR AVVF

Romanens Bastien

412005, U18, Elo 1'617, 18, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Rosset Seraina 718007 U15 38 859 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Rosset Seraina

718007, U15, Elo 859, 3 | 8, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Rossier Pierlou 420036 U13 1 620 Crissier VD AVVF

Rossier Pierlou

420036, U13, Elo 620, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Roth Dan 518053 U13 2 708 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Roth Dan

518053, U13, Elo 708, 2, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Ruch Nathan 220062 U13 1 651 Omega BE ANJTT

Ruch Nathan

220062, U13, Elo 651, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Rudaz Bilal 118124 U13 2 682 Bernex GE AGTT

Rudaz Bilal

118124, U13, Elo 682, 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Rzayev Magsud 119062 U13 2 696 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Rzayev Magsud

119062, U13, Elo 696, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Sadrina Lena 721004 U13 25 750 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Sadrina Lena

721004, U13, Elo 750, 2 | 5, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Schacher Milo 521004 U13 1 614 Bern BE MTTV

Schacher Milo

521004, U13, Elo 614, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schärrer Livio 713057 U18 15 1'413 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Schärrer Livio

713057, U18, Elo 1'413, 15, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Schärrer Mauro 712071 U18 19 1'714 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Schärrer Mauro

712071, U18, Elo 1'714, 19, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Schätzle Nicolas 820003 U13 2 721 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Schätzle Nicolas

820003, U13, Elo 721, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Scherer Severin 615058 U15 8 1'115 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Scherer Severin

615058, U15, Elo 1'115, 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schild Victor 218079 U11 1 699 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Schild Victor

218079, U11, Elo 699, 1, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Schlatter Nino 718172 U13 2 693 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Schlatter Nino

718172, U13, Elo 693, 2, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Schmid Gabriel 517014 U15 9 1'149 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schmid Gabriel

517014, U15, Elo 1'149, 9, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schmitt Joshua 120046 U11 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Schmitt Joshua

120046, U11, Elo 600, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Schneller Noel 620035 U11 1 605 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Schneller Noel

620035, U11, Elo 605, 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Schnepf Timothy 120033 U11 1 581 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Schnepf Timothy

120033, U11, Elo 581, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Schudel Cyrill 716100 U15 9 1'118 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Schudel Cyrill

716100, U15, Elo 1'118, 9, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Schuhmayer Melina 719129 U11 11 600 Uster ZH OTTV

Schuhmayer Melina

719129, U11, Elo 600, 1 | 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Schwarz Finnien 720034 U11 1 562 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Schwarz Finnien

720034, U11, Elo 562, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Senn Leandro 616045 U15 5 962 Frick AG NWTTV

Senn Leandro

616045, U15, Elo 962, 5, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Senn Valentin 715084 U18 11 1'232 Uster ZH OTTV

Senn Valentin

715084, U18, Elo 1'232, 11, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Sierra Lia 718124 U15 25 787 Uster ZH OTTV

Sierra Lia

718124, U15, Elo 787, 2 | 5, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Soer Alex 320003 U13 1 600 Locarno TI ATTT

Soer Alex

320003, U13, Elo 600, 1, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Sorrentino Léana 118108 U13 23 687 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Sorrentino Léana

118108, U13, Elo 687, 2 | 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Spiess Amon 618086 U13 1 595 Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Spiess Amon

618086, U13, Elo 595, 1, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Spuhler Joschua 620024 U18 6 1'043 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Spuhler Joschua

620024, U18, Elo 1'043, 6, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Stalder Josua 520016 U13 1 587 Bern BE MTTV

Stalder Josua

520016, U13, Elo 587, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Stankovic Marko 416092 U18 5 960 Crissier VD AVVF

Stankovic Marko

416092, U18, Elo 960, 5, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Stebler Saskia 613052 U18 25 745 Winznau SO NWTTV

Stebler Saskia

613052, U18, Elo 745, 2 | 5, Winznau, SO, NWTTV

Stoll Yara 116077 U15 24 704 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Stoll Yara

116077, U15, Elo 704, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Stone Richard 117093 U13 3 829 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Stone Richard

117093, U13, Elo 829, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Straumann Alessio 518063 U15 3 815 Thörishaus BE MTTV

Straumann Alessio

518063, U15, Elo 815, 3, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Stucker Elian 220075 U11 1 579 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Stucker Elian

220075, U11, Elo 579, 1, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U15 5 969 Carouge GE AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U15, Elo 969, 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Taing Tony 419099 U13 2 680 Crissier VD AVVF

Taing Tony

419099, U13, Elo 680, 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Talde Geodric 117076 U15 3 789 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Talde Geodric

117076, U15, Elo 789, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Tarchini Nolan 119047 U11 1 596 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Tarchini Nolan

119047, U11, Elo 596, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tassin Dilana 419086 U15 25 733 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U15, Elo 733, 2 | 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Thaddey Nicola 818028 U13 3 802 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Thaddey Nicola

818028, U13, Elo 802, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Thaler Yohan 416090 U15 7 1'047 Pully VD AVVF

Thaler Yohan

416090, U15, Elo 1'047, 7, Pully, VD, AVVF

Trachsel Adam 520013 U11 1 621 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Trachsel Adam

520013, U11, Elo 621, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Troeder Edouard 114598 U18 10 1'139 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Troeder Edouard

114598, U18, Elo 1'139, 10, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Tullii Nina 214292 U18 1016 1'180 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Tullii Nina

214292, U18, Elo 1'180, 10 | 16, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Ulrich Ilvi 718091 U11 12 678 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Ulrich Ilvi

718091, U11, Elo 678, 1 | 2, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ulrich Levi 717104 U13 7 1'082 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Ulrich Levi

717104, U13, Elo 1'082, 7, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ulrich Nolan 518071 U13 1 600 Lyss BE MTTV

Ulrich Nolan

518071, U13, Elo 600, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ulrich Numa 715052 U18 17 1'518 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Ulrich Numa

715052, U18, Elo 1'518, 17, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ünal Luis 721005 U11 1 633 Horgen ZH OTTV

Ünal Luis

721005, U11, Elo 633, 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Van De Velde Daniel 820017 U13 1 604 Sarnen OW TTVI

Van De Velde Daniel

820017, U13, Elo 604, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Varma Madhav 119049 U11 2 708 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Varma Madhav

119049, U11, Elo 708, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vepa Abishek 114036 U15 14 1'324 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Vepa Abishek

114036, U15, Elo 1'324, 14, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya 112028 U18 18 1'605 Meyrin GE AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya

112028, U18, Elo 1'605, 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vepa Siddharth 112029 U18 18 1'543 Meyrin GE AGTT

Vepa Siddharth

112029, U18, Elo 1'543, 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vetsch Dario 820039 U11 1 600 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Vetsch Dario

820039, U11, Elo 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Vigniel Alfred 118044 U13 2 671 Silver Star GE AGTT

Vigniel Alfred

118044, U13, Elo 671, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vilaysane Jason 718127 U15 7 1'065 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Vilaysane Jason

718127, U15, Elo 1'065, 7, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Vilic Tim 713065 U18 8 1'138 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Vilic Tim

713065, U18, Elo 1'138, 8, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Vogler Lowis 819024 U11 3 852 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Vogler Lowis

819024, U11, Elo 852, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Völkel Vanessa 618080 U13 11 600 T-Card STT

Völkel Vanessa

618080, U13, Elo 600, 1 | 1, T-Card, STT

Von Wyl Noah 820037 U13 2 724 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Von Wyl Noah

820037, U13, Elo 724, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Wettstein Davis 720046 U13 1 594 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Wettstein Davis

720046, U13, Elo 594, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Widmer Leon 717077 U15 13 1'282 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Widmer Leon

717077, U15, Elo 1'282, 13, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Wilden Emanuel 720010 U11 1 652 Horgen ZH OTTV

Wilden Emanuel

720010, U11, Elo 652, 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Williams Shia 914240 U11 1 600 Lugano TI ATTT

Williams Shia

914240, U11, Elo 600, 1, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Wittwer Ramon 514016 U18 12 1'271 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Wittwer Ramon

514016, U18, Elo 1'271, 12, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Worlitschek Flurin 815304 U18 13 1'307 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Worlitschek Flurin

815304, U18, Elo 1'307, 13, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Wyss Stephan 914460 U15 13 1'300 T-Card STT

Wyss Stephan

914460, U15, Elo 1'300, 13, T-Card, STT

Yeo Isabelle 117121 U15 38 852 Silver Star GE AGTT

Yeo Isabelle

117121, U15, Elo 852, 3 | 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Yeo Jaydan 117122 U18 4 860 Silver Star GE AGTT

Yeo Jaydan

117122, U18, Elo 860, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Zhou Ruiyuan Jade 418076 U15 24 699 Lausanne VD AVVF

Zhou Ruiyuan Jade

418076, U15, Elo 699, 2 | 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF