Sat. 11.09.2021 - Sun. 12.09.2021 |
Season 2020-2021
Swiss Youth Championships
Girls Doubles U13
On Saturday 11.09.2021
At 10:30
Details
Competition mode |
Individual |
Matches type |
Doubles |
Unlicenced allowed ? |
No |
Category/ies |
U9 - U13 |
Ratings |
D1 - A20 |
Play system | K.O. (direct elimination) |
---|
Pairs (6)
Players |
Clubs |
Ratings |
Generowicz Livia / Sorrentino Léana
Châtelaine / UGS-Chênois, Ratings : 7
|
Generowicz Livia / Sorrentino Léana |
Châtelaine / UGS-Chênois |
7 |
Meier Amira / Kühn Emma
Kloten / Wettstein Basel, Ratings : 6
|
Meier Amira / Kühn Emma |
Kloten / Wettstein Basel |
6 |
Delvecchio Ella / Marchi Livia
ZZ-Lancy, Ratings : 5
|
Delvecchio Ella / Marchi Livia |
ZZ-Lancy |
5 |
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra / Völkel Vanessa
Rapid Luzern / T-Card, Ratings : 5
|
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra / Völkel Vanessa |
Rapid Luzern / T-Card |
5 |
Hanhart Norina / Burgat Adèle
Uster / Affoltern A/A, Ratings : 3
|
Hanhart Norina / Burgat Adèle |
Uster / Affoltern A/A |
3 |
Aldurén Hilda / Hegner Seraphina
Wädenswil, Ratings : 2
|
Aldurén Hilda / Hegner Seraphina |
Wädenswil |
2 |
Participants (12)
Name |
Cat. |
|
Elo |
Club |
Canton |
RA |
Details |
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
818026, U13, Elo 721, | D 4, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI
|
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra 818026 | U13 |
D 4 |
721 | Rapid Luzern |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Generowicz Livia
118059, U13, Elo 708, | D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT
|
Generowicz Livia 118059 | U13 |
D 4 |
708 | Châtelaine |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Delvecchio Ella
118014, U13, Elo 699, | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT
|
Delvecchio Ella 118014 | U13 |
D 4 |
699 | ZZ-Lancy |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Meier Amira
718148, U13, Elo 688, | D 2, Kloten, ZH, OTTV
|
Meier Amira 718148 | U13 |
D 2 |
688 | Kloten |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Sorrentino Léana
118108, U13, Elo 687, | D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT
|
Sorrentino Léana 118108 | U13 |
D 3 |
687 | UGS-Chênois |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Kühn Emma
618084, U13, Elo 677, | D 4, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV
|
Kühn Emma 618084 | U13 |
D 4 |
677 | Wettstein Basel |
BS |
NWTTV |
|
Hanhart Norina
718125, U13, Elo 656, | D 2, Uster, ZH, OTTV
|
Hanhart Norina 718125 | U13 |
D 2 |
656 | Uster |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Burgat Adèle
718035, U13, Elo 608, | D 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV
|
Burgat Adèle 718035 | U13 |
D 1 |
608 | Affoltern A/A |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Aldurén Hilda
720093, U13, Elo 600, | D 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV
|
Aldurén Hilda 720093 | U13 |
D 1 |
600 | Wädenswil |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Marchi Livia
120038, U13, Elo 600, | D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT
|
Marchi Livia 120038 | U13 |
D 1 |
600 | ZZ-Lancy |
GE |
AGTT |
|
Völkel Vanessa
618080, U13, Elo 600, | D 1, T-Card, STT
|
Völkel Vanessa 618080 | U13 |
D 1 |
600 | T-Card |
— |
STT |
|
Hegner Seraphina
719151, U13, Elo 599, | D 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV
|
Hegner Seraphina 719151 | U13 |
D 1 |
599 | Wädenswil |
ZH |
OTTV |
|