PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
Create account
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
PyngPong
Contact
Terms of Use
Swiss Youth Championships
Sat. 11.09.2021 - Sun. 12.09.2021
Season 2020-2021
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Mixed Doubles U11
-
Girls Doubles U11
-
Boys Doubles U11
-
Girls Singles U11
-
Boys Singles U11
-
Mixed Doubles U13
-
Girls Doubles U13
-
Boys Doubles U13
-
Girls Singles U13
-
Boys Singles U13
-
Mixed Doubles U15
-
Girls Doubles U15
-
Boys Doubles U15
-
Girls Singles U15
-
Boys Singles U15
-
Mixed Doubles U18
-
Girls Doubles U18
-
Boys Doubles U18
-
Girls Singles U18
-
Boys Singles U18
-
720093
Aldurén Hilda
Wädenswil
U13
600
D
1
D
1
Schlatter Nino
Hegner Seraphina
✔
120072
Altuntas Arda
Châtelaine
U13
600
D
1
—
Rochat Yoan
✔
618087
Andric Andrija
Wettstein Basel
U13
760
D
2
—
Kühn Emma
Nussbaumer Ruben
✔
720095
Aubert James
Wädenswil
U13
600
D
1
—
Ulrich Nolan
✔
119064
Bernard Marc
UGS-Chênois
U13
643
D
1
—
De Kalbermatten Nicolas
✔
318009
Bernardini Francesco
Locarno
U13
773
D
3
—
Soer Alex
✔
718035
Burgat Adèle
Affoltern A/A
U13
608
D
1
D
1
Wettstein Davis
Hanhart Norina
✔
119057
Casale Matteo
Puplinge
U13
602
D
1
—
✔
119108
Chetcuti Romain
Bernex
U13
600
D
1
—
Rau Joan
✔
421004
Couchepin Nicolas
Martigny
U13
610
D
1
—
Ludy Zachary
✔
117069
De Kalbermatten Nicolas
UGS-Chênois
U13
651
D
1
—
Bernard Marc
✔
118014
Delvecchio Ella
ZZ-Lancy
U13
699
D
2
D
4
McHugo Dylan
Marchi Livia
✔
117026
Durrleman Samuel
UGS-Chênois
U13
988
D
5
—
Sorrentino Léana
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
✔
818015
Egli Khenan
Rapid Luzern
U13
828
D
3
—
Thaddey Nicola
✔
420047
Esseiva Victor
Rossens
U13
600
D
1
—
Miller Chris
✔
118085
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
UGS-Chênois
U13
809
D
3
—
Durrleman Samuel
✔
820019
Gabriel Mattia
Sarnen
U13
619
D
1
—
Van De Velde Daniel
✔
120018
Gasparotto Nathan
Bernex
U13
605
D
1
—
Rudaz Bilal
✔
118059
Generowicz Livia
Châtelaine
U13
708
D
2
D
4
Hurtado Charlie
Sorrentino Léana
✔
718119
Gut Cyril
Young Stars ZH
U13
651
D
1
—
Naef Nicolas
✔
718125
Hanhart Norina
Uster
U13
656
D
1
D
2
Landolt Marc
Burgat Adèle
✔
719151
Hegner Seraphina
Wädenswil
U13
599
D
1
D
1
Orzati Alessandro
Aldurén Hilda
✔
821004
Hjelmland Janik
Rapid Luzern
U13
600
D
1
—
Holdener Andrin
✔
120025
Hofer Tomas
Carouge
U13
809
D
3
—
Marchi Luca
✔
721002
Holdener Andrin
Horgen
U13
663
D
1
—
Hjelmland Janik
✔
219063
Hotz Valentin
Omega
U13
653
D
1
—
Ruch Nathan
✔
420033
Hussain Shalizeh
Gland
U13
600
D
1
D
1
✔
419088
Isenrich Samuel
Crissier
U13
919
D
5
—
Karlen Noah
✔
719026
Jegg Luca
Neuhausen
U13
593
D
1
—
Patra Akhyata
Wettstein Davis
✔
418018
Karlen Noah
Lausanne
U13
1'035
C
6
—
Isenrich Samuel
✔
718118
Keusch Lenni
Young Stars ZH
U13
1'018
C
6
—
Meier Amira
Meythaler Aurel
✔
818048
Kloss Michel
Rapid Luzern
U13
957
D
5
—
Völkel Vanessa
Ulrich Levi
✔
719186
Krause Moritz
Rapperswil-Jona
U13
742
D
2
—
Landolt Marc
✔
618084
Kühn Emma
Wettstein Basel
U13
677
D
2
D
4
Andric Andrija
Meier Amira
✔
520007
Kurmann Noa
Münchenbuchsee
U13
636
D
1
—
Stalder Josua
✔
521002
Lamon Oscar
Bern
U13
693
D
2
—
Schacher Milo
✔
717078
Landolt Marc
Wetzikon
U13
800
D
3
—
Hanhart Norina
Krause Moritz
✔
119069
Lanzmann Noam
Veyrier
U13
821
D
3
—
Raki Yanis
✔
119090
Leonhardt Emma
Châtelaine
U13
600
D
1
D
1
✔
419106
Ludy Zachary
Rossens
U13
600
D
1
—
Couchepin Nicolas
✔
120038
Marchi Livia
ZZ-Lancy
U13
600
D
1
D
1
Delvecchio Ella
✔
119105
Marchi Luca
ZZ-Lancy
U13
837
D
3
—
Hofer Tomas
✔
119053
McHugo Dylan
Veyrier
U13
910
D
4
—
Delvecchio Ella
✔
McHugo Sam
718148
Meier Amira
Kloten
U13
688
D
1
D
2
Keusch Lenni
Kühn Emma
✔
717117
Meythaler Aurel
Young Stars ZH
U13
803
D
3
—
Keusch Lenni
✔
419040
Miller Chris
Bulle
U13
655
D
2
—
Esseiva Victor
✔
719134
Minder Lionel
Niederhasli
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
419091
Mouflard Jean
Lausanne
U13
688
D
2
—
✔
719122
Naef Nicolas
Young Stars ZH
U13
632
D
1
—
Gut Cyril
✔
719012
Niederer Robin
Neuhausen
U13
619
D
1
—
Rabara Vincent
✔
619061
Nussbaumer Ruben
Rio-Star Muttenz
U13
773
D
3
—
Andric Andrija
✔
718106
Orzati Alessandro
Wädenswil
U13
602
D
1
—
Hegner Seraphina
Schlatter Nino
✔
818026
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
Rapid Luzern
U13
721
D
2
D
4
Thaddey Nicola
Völkel Vanessa
✔
717159
Rabara Vincent
Neuhausen
U13
733
D
2
—
Sadrina Lena
Niederer Robin
✔
119070
Raki Yanis
Veyrier
U13
746
D
2
—
Lanzmann Noam
✔
119060
Raleff Natan
UGS-Chênois
U13
701
D
1
—
Rzayev Magsud
✔
120019
Rau Joan
Bernex
U13
600
D
1
—
Chetcuti Romain
✔
220067
Rochat Yoan
La Chaux-de-Fonds
U13
630
D
1
—
Altuntas Arda
✔
420036
Rossier Pierlou
Crissier
U13
620
D
1
—
Taing Tony
✔
518053
Roth Dan
Kirchberg
U13
708
D
2
—
Spiess Amon
✔
220062
Ruch Nathan
Omega
U13
651
D
1
—
Hotz Valentin
✔
118124
Rudaz Bilal
Bernex
U13
682
D
2
—
Gasparotto Nathan
✔
119062
Rzayev Magsud
UGS-Chênois
U13
696
D
2
—
Raleff Natan
✔
721004
Sadrina Lena
Neuhausen
U13
750
D
2
D
5
Rabara Vincent
✔
Pelz Lotta
521004
Schacher Milo
Bern
U13
614
D
1
—
Lamon Oscar
✔
820003
Schätzle Nicolas
Rapid Luzern
U13
721
D
2
—
Von Wyl Noah
✔
718172
Schlatter Nino
Wädenswil
U13
693
D
2
—
Aldurén Hilda
Orzati Alessandro
✔
320003
Soer Alex
Locarno
U13
600
D
1
—
Bernardini Francesco
✔
118108
Sorrentino Léana
UGS-Chênois
U13
687
D
2
D
3
Durrleman Samuel
Generowicz Livia
✔
618086
Spiess Amon
Wettstein Basel
U13
595
D
1
—
Roth Dan
✔
520016
Stalder Josua
Bern
U13
587
D
1
—
Kurmann Noa
✔
117093
Stone Richard
Châtelaine
U13
829
D
3
—
✔
419099
Taing Tony
Crissier
U13
680
D
2
—
Rossier Pierlou
✔
818028
Thaddey Nicola
Rapid Luzern
U13
802
D
3
—
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
Egli Khenan
✔
717104
Ulrich Levi
Wädenswil
U13
1'082
C
7
—
Ulrich Ilvi
Kloss Michel
✔
518071
Ulrich Nolan
Lyss
U13
600
D
1
—
Aubert James
✔
820017
Van De Velde Daniel
Sarnen
U13
604
D
1
—
Gabriel Mattia
✔
118044
Vigniel Alfred
Silver Star
U13
671
D
2
—
✔
618080
Völkel Vanessa
T-Card
U13
600
D
1
D
1
Kloss Michel
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
✔
820037
Von Wyl Noah
Rapid Luzern
U13
724
D
2
—
Schätzle Nicolas
✔
720046
Wettstein Davis
Affoltern A/A
U13
594
D
1
—
Jegg Luca
✔
Burgat Adèle