PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 02.04.2022 - Sun. 03.04.2022 Season 2021-2022

Swiss Youth Championships

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 02.04.2022, 07:30
To Sun. 03.04.2022
LocationSportzentrum Grien
Oberer Aareweg 37
3250 Lyss
Tax CHF4.00
Referee /
Manager
Burren Daniel
Schwab Olivier
Winterberger Manuel

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria Competition mode / Matches type / Play system

Mixed Doubles U11

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Mixed Doubles U11 Sat. 02.04.2022 08:30 10 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Girls Doubles U11

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 11:00
Individual, Doubles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Group only, Group-s of 3
6 participants

Girls Doubles U11 Sat. 02.04.2022 11:00 6 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11 Individual / Doubles / Group only / Group-s of 3

Boys Doubles U11

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 10:00
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
K.O. (direct elimination)
26 participants

Boys Doubles U11 Sat. 02.04.2022 10:00 26 Men / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Girls Singles U11

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 13:00
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
8 participants

Girls Singles U11 Sat. 02.04.2022 13:00 8 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Boys Singles U11

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 13:00
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
27 participants

Boys Singles U11 Sat. 02.04.2022 13:00 27 Men / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Mixed Doubles U13

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
K.O. (direct elimination)
24 participants

Mixed Doubles U13 Sat. 02.04.2022 08:30 24 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Girls Doubles U13

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
K.O. (direct elimination)
14 participants

Girls Doubles U13 Sat. 02.04.2022 10:30 14 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Boys Doubles U13

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D2 - A20, U9 - U13
K.O. (direct elimination)
28 participants

Boys Doubles U13 Sat. 02.04.2022 10:30 28 Men / D2 - A20 / U9 - U13 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Girls Singles U13

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 16:00
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
13 participants

Girls Singles U13 Sat. 02.04.2022 16:00 13 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Boys Singles U13

Saturday 02.04.2022 at 14:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D2 - A20, U9 - U13
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
35 participants

Boys Singles U13 Sat. 02.04.2022 14:30 35 Men / D2 - A20 / U9 - U13 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Mixed Doubles U15

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
28 participants

Mixed Doubles U15 Sun. 03.04.2022 08:30 28 Mixed / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Girls Doubles U15

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 11:00
Individual, Doubles, Women, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
17 participants

Girls Doubles U15 Sun. 03.04.2022 11:00 17 Women / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Boys Doubles U15

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 10:00
Individual, Doubles, Men, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
34 participants

Boys Doubles U15 Sun. 03.04.2022 10:00 34 Men / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Girls Singles U15

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 14:45
Individual, Singles, Women, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
17 participants

Girls Singles U15 Sun. 03.04.2022 14:45 17 Women / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Boys Singles U15

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 13:15
Individual, Singles, Men, D3 - A20, U13 - U15
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
36 participants

Boys Singles U15 Sun. 03.04.2022 13:15 36 Men / D3 - A20 / U13 - U15 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Mixed Doubles U18

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
26 participants

Mixed Doubles U18 Sun. 03.04.2022 08:30 26 Mixed / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Girls Doubles U18

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Women, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Girls Doubles U18 Sun. 03.04.2022 10:30 10 Women / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Boys Doubles U18

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 10:00
Individual, Doubles, Men, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
38 participants

Boys Doubles U18 Sun. 03.04.2022 10:00 38 Men / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Girls Singles U18

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 14:45
Individual, Singles, Women, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
12 participants

Girls Singles U18 Sun. 03.04.2022 14:45 12 Women / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Boys Singles U18

Sunday 03.04.2022 at 14:45
Individual, Singles, Men, D5 - A20, U15 - U17
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
42 participants

Boys Singles U18 Sun. 03.04.2022 14:45 42 Men / D5 - A20 / U15 - U17 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Participants (190)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abalakov Fedor 517053 U15 12 1'258 Worb BE MTTV

Abalakov Fedor

517053, U15, Elo 1'258, 12, Worb, BE, MTTV

Al Awad Asem 521058 U11 1 579 Lyss BE MTTV

Al Awad Asem

521058, U11, Elo 579, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Al Awad Fares 521059 U11 1 580 Lyss BE MTTV

Al Awad Fares

521059, U11, Elo 580, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Amstad Aidan 722002 U11 1 630 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Amstad Aidan

722002, U11, Elo 630, 1, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Ander Fynn 821002 U11 1 622 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Ander Fynn

821002, U11, Elo 622, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Andriani Yanni 119061 U13 3 832 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Andriani Yanni

119061, U13, Elo 832, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Andric Andrija 618087 U15 3 800 Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Andric Andrija

618087, U15, Elo 800, 3, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Asper Michel 618069 U15 6 998 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Asper Michel

618069, U15, Elo 998, 6, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Bachmann Melvin 718089 U15 3 780 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Bachmann Melvin

718089, U15, Elo 780, 3, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Baldelli Laura 521040 U13 11 577 Lyss BE MTTV

Baldelli Laura

521040, U13, Elo 577, 1 | 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Barrio Maria 718097 U18 36 779 Thalwil ZH OTTV

Barrio Maria

718097, U18, Elo 779, 3 | 6, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Bärtschi Benjamin 718121 U15 3 864 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Bärtschi Benjamin

718121, U15, Elo 864, 3, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Bernard Marc 119064 U13 2 664 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bernard Marc

119064, U13, Elo 664, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Besson Maël 517028 U18 12 1'257 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Besson Maël

517028, U18, Elo 1'257, 12, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Betschart Justin 819006 U13 3 794 Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Betschart Justin

819006, U13, Elo 794, 3, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Bichsel Niklas 721142 U11 1 550 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Bichsel Niklas

721142, U11, Elo 550, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Bindelli Louis 120048 U11 2 662 Puplinge GE AGTT

Bindelli Louis

120048, U11, Elo 662, 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Blanc Aristide 721102 U11 1 589 Uster ZH OTTV

Blanc Aristide

721102, U11, Elo 589, 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Blumer Noël Gilles 514055 U18 12 1'243 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Blumer Noël Gilles

514055, U18, Elo 1'243, 12, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Boisnard Hector 118079 U18 5 961 Carouge GE AGTT

Boisnard Hector

118079, U18, Elo 961, 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Buloz Elodie 117096 U15 24 693 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Buloz Elodie

117096, U15, Elo 693, 2 | 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Burgat Adèle 718035 U15 23 654 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Burgat Adèle

718035, U15, Elo 654, 2 | 3, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Burgat Alban 717002 U18 10 1'230 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Burgat Alban

717002, U18, Elo 1'230, 10, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Burri Raymond 813070 U18 13 1'308 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Burri Raymond

813070, U18, Elo 1'308, 13, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Bury Olbryan 114638 U18 16 1'407 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bury Olbryan

114638, U18, Elo 1'407, 16, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Cambra Roberto 214054 U15 10 1'160 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Roberto

214054, U15, Elo 1'160, 10, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Caneel Noah 717129 U18 15 1'369 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Caneel Noah

717129, U18, Elo 1'369, 15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Casale Samuele 119058 U11 2 764 Puplinge GE AGTT

Casale Samuele

119058, U11, Elo 764, 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Chabert Lucien 119072 U13 2 753 Veyrier GE AGTT

Chabert Lucien

119072, U13, Elo 753, 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Chen Mike 619030 U13 2 773 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Chen Mike

619030, U13, Elo 773, 2, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Clerc Manon 420049 U15 23 666 (Collombey/Muraz)

Clerc Manon

420049, U15, Elo 666, 2 | 3, Collombey/Muraz

Colamartino Kengyro 221126 U11 1 529 Omega BE ANJTT

Colamartino Kengyro

221126, U11, Elo 529, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U13 2 729 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U13, Elo 729, 2, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Debnath Aarna 521045 U13 11 607 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Debnath Aarna

521045, U13, Elo 607, 1 | 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U15 36 788 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U15, Elo 788, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U15 24 697 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U15, Elo 697, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Desroches José 119051 U18 7 1'122 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U18, Elo 1'122, 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Di Venuto Elisa 417032 U18 37 826 Mézières VD AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa

417032, U18, Elo 826, 3 | 7, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Dillen Bettina 721126 U13 11 567 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Dillen Bettina

721126, U13, Elo 567, 1 | 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Dünner Leah 821021 U13 11 554 Sarnen OW TTVI

Dünner Leah

821021, U13, Elo 554, 1 | 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Dupuy Camponogara Robin 115540 U18 5 974 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin

115540, U18, Elo 974, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Durrleman Samuel 117026 U15 6 1'037 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Durrleman Samuel

117026, U15, Elo 1'037, 6, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Egli Khenan 818015 U13 6 979 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Egli Khenan

818015, U13, Elo 979, 6, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Egli Kimmi 821036 U11 11 513 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Egli Kimmi

821036, U11, Elo 513, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Esseiva Victor 420047 U13 2 675 Rossens FR AVVF

Esseiva Victor

420047, U13, Elo 675, 2, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Falconnier Timothy 615070 U18 19 1'671 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Falconnier Timothy

615070, U18, Elo 1'671, 19, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 118085 U13 3 829 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder

118085, U13, Elo 829, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Fischer Elisa 117125 U18 25 758 Bernex GE AGTT

Fischer Elisa

117125, U18, Elo 758, 2 | 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Fischlewitz David 719077 U15 3 804 Kloten ZH OTTV

Fischlewitz David

719077, U15, Elo 804, 3, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Fleischhauer Ruth Marie 521048 U13 11 556 Lyss BE MTTV

Fleischhauer Ruth Marie

521048, U13, Elo 556, 1 | 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Frank Oliver 615071 U18 10 1'233 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Frank Oliver

615071, U18, Elo 1'233, 10, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Frei Luc 719054 U13 7 1'088 Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Frei Luc

719054, U13, Elo 1'088, 7, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frésard Mathis 416086 U18 8 1'115 Rossens FR AVVF

Frésard Mathis

416086, U18, Elo 1'115, 8, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Gachet Robin 416035 U18 14 1'296 Bulle FR AVVF

Gachet Robin

416035, U18, Elo 1'296, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Gajewska Julia 721035 U11 11 595 Romanshorn TG OTTV

Gajewska Julia

721035, U11, Elo 595, 1 | 1, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Gehl Felix 117068 U15 8 1'095 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gehl Felix

117068, U15, Elo 1'095, 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U15 49 840 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Livia

118059, U15, Elo 840, 4 | 9, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan 117088 U15 4 890 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan

117088, U15, Elo 890, 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Greco Leandro 821037 U11 1 457 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Greco Leandro

821037, U11, Elo 457, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Guerrini Aurelio 222063 U11 1 630 Omega BE ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio

222063, U11, Elo 630, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Guldenschuh Luisa 621038 U15 36 770 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Guldenschuh Luisa

621038, U15, Elo 770, 3 | 6, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Gunsbourg James 121073 U11 1 632 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gunsbourg James

121073, U11, Elo 632, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hanus Natalia 621023 U11 11 630 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Hanus Natalia

621023, U11, Elo 630, 1 | 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hofer Tomas 120025 U15 5 986 Carouge GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U15, Elo 986, 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Holdener Andrin 721002 U13 3 762 Horgen ZH OTTV

Holdener Andrin

721002, U13, Elo 762, 3, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Holzer Selina 520062 U13 11 605 Aarberg BE MTTV

Holzer Selina

520062, U13, Elo 605, 1 | 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Hotz Valentin 219063 U13 2 702 Omega BE ANJTT

Hotz Valentin

219063, U13, Elo 702, 2, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hu Elina Jiale 622002 U11 11 630 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Hu Elina Jiale

622002, U11, Elo 630, 1 | 1, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hu Enya Jiani 620025 U11 23 689 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Hu Enya Jiani

620025, U11, Elo 689, 2 | 3, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Huber Angelina 719037 U15 23 667 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Huber Angelina

719037, U15, Elo 667, 2 | 3, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Hubnerova Ester 115534 U18 37 793 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hubnerova Ester

115534, U18, Elo 793, 3 | 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hug Johannes 517044 U18 10 1'198 Worb BE MTTV

Hug Johannes

517044, U18, Elo 1'198, 10, Worb, BE, MTTV

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U11 4 914 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U11, Elo 914, 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Isenrich Samuel 419088 U15 7 1'064 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Samuel

419088, U15, Elo 1'064, 7, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Jain Ketan 114054 U18 15 1'328 Vernier GE AGTT

Jain Ketan

114054, U18, Elo 1'328, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U13 6 1'016 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U13, Elo 1'016, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Keller Selina 816055 U18 25 744 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Keller Selina

816055, U18, Elo 744, 2 | 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Keusch Lenni 718118 U15 8 1'122 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Keusch Lenni

718118, U15, Elo 1'122, 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Keusch Noe 716048 U15 18 1'523 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Keusch Noe

716048, U15, Elo 1'523, 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Kloss Michel 818048 U15 10 1'225 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Kloss Michel

818048, U15, Elo 1'225, 10, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Kocher Timo 517019 U18 6 1'015 Brügg BE MTTV

Kocher Timo

517019, U18, Elo 1'015, 6, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Krause Moritz 719186 U15 3 877 Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Krause Moritz

719186, U15, Elo 877, 3, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Kühn Emma 618084 U15 25 765 Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Kühn Emma

618084, U15, Elo 765, 2 | 5, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Kunz Emanuel 720134 U18 9 1'134 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Kunz Emanuel

720134, U18, Elo 1'134, 9, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Lamon Oscar 521002 U15 3 867 Bern BE MTTV

Lamon Oscar

521002, U15, Elo 867, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Landolt Marc 717078 U15 4 893 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Landolt Marc

717078, U15, Elo 893, 4, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U13 5 980 Veyrier GE AGTT

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U13, Elo 980, 5, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Latif Imran 421002 U13 2 756 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U13, Elo 756, 2, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lauper Mathis 617060 U18 7 1'053 Niedergösgen SO NWTTV

Lauper Mathis

617060, U18, Elo 1'053, 7, Niedergösgen, SO, NWTTV

Leonhardt Emma 119090 U13 23 694 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Leonhardt Emma

119090, U13, Elo 694, 2 | 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Lilly Cynthia 613012 U18 814 1'141 Basel BS NWTTV

Lilly Cynthia

613012, U18, Elo 1'141, 8 | 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Liu Yue Yan 121001 U11 11 638 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Liu Yue Yan

121001, U11, Elo 638, 1 | 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth 119094 U15 24 717 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth

119094, U15, Elo 717, 2 | 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U15 6 1'006 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U15, Elo 1'006, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

McHugo Dylan 119053 U13 6 1'066 Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Dylan

119053, U13, Elo 1'066, 6, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

McHugo Sam 119054 U15 7 1'035 Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Sam

119054, U15, Elo 1'035, 7, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Meier Amira 718148 U15 25 755 Kloten ZH OTTV

Meier Amira

718148, U15, Elo 755, 2 | 5, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Meier Basile 121067 U11 1 556 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Meier Basile

121067, U11, Elo 556, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Meier Ben 816021 U15 15 1'441 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Meier Ben

816021, U15, Elo 1'441, 15, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Meury Lucien 720087 U13 2 663 Uster ZH OTTV

Meury Lucien

720087, U13, Elo 663, 2, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Meyhack Manuel 719060 U13 2 758 Winterthur ZH OTTV

Meyhack Manuel

719060, U13, Elo 758, 2, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Meythaler Aurel 717117 U15 4 897 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Meythaler Aurel

717117, U15, Elo 897, 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Michaelis Maël 518032 U15 8 1'112 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Michaelis Maël

518032, U15, Elo 1'112, 8, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Mischler Tatiana 420057 U13 11 546 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Mischler Tatiana

420057, U13, Elo 546, 1 | 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Morales Francisco 515161 U18 8 1'085 Bern BE MTTV

Morales Francisco

515161, U18, Elo 1'085, 8, Bern, BE, MTTV

Naef Marius 721122 U11 1 562 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Naef Marius

721122, U11, Elo 562, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Naef Nicolas 719122 U13 2 786 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Naef Nicolas

719122, U13, Elo 786, 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Nussbaumer Ruben 619061 U15 5 967 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Nussbaumer Ruben

619061, U15, Elo 967, 5, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U11 1 603 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U11, Elo 603, 1, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Oberhansli Thitia 118087 U15 23 631 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Oberhansli Thitia

118087, U15, Elo 631, 2 | 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Omlin Jeffrey 618078 U15 5 1'012 Frick AG NWTTV

Omlin Jeffrey

618078, U15, Elo 1'012, 5, Frick, AG, NWTTV

Orzati Alba 721089 U11 11 576 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Orzati Alba

721089, U11, Elo 576, 1 | 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ott Lukas 713021 U18 18 1'589 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Ott Lukas

713021, U18, Elo 1'589, 18, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Panza Tessa 216054 U18 37 840 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Panza Tessa

216054, U18, Elo 840, 3 | 7, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Patra Akhyata 719014 U13 36 806 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Patra Akhyata

719014, U13, Elo 806, 3 | 6, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Pham Julia 516055 U18 36 800 Thörishaus BE MTTV

Pham Julia

516055, U18, Elo 800, 3 | 6, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra 818026 U13 25 769 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra

818026, U13, Elo 769, 2 | 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Provenzano Joshua 719088 U11 2 641 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Provenzano Joshua

719088, U11, Elo 641, 2, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Rabara Vincent 717159 U13 3 826 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Rabara Vincent

717159, U13, Elo 826, 3, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Raki Yanis 119070 U13 4 874 Veyrier GE AGTT

Raki Yanis

119070, U13, Elo 874, 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raleff Natan 119060 U13 3 796 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Raleff Natan

119060, U13, Elo 796, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Raschle Adrian 716011 U18 10 1'193 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Raschle Adrian

716011, U18, Elo 1'193, 10, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U18 6 1'031 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U18, Elo 1'031, 6, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Reinhard Louis 516029 U18 11 1'245 Münsingen BE MTTV

Reinhard Louis

516029, U18, Elo 1'245, 11, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Renold Robin 614017 U18 17 1'476 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Renold Robin

614017, U18, Elo 1'476, 17, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Riesco Manrico 714012 U18 16 1'433 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Riesco Manrico

714012, U18, Elo 1'433, 16, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Rochat Mathias 117059 U15 4 900 Puplinge GE AGTT

Rochat Mathias

117059, U15, Elo 900, 4, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Rosset Seraina 718007 U15 49 942 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Rosset Seraina

718007, U15, Elo 942, 4 | 9, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Roth Dan 518053 U15 3 784 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Roth Dan

518053, U15, Elo 784, 3, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Sadrina Lena 721004 U15 37 860 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Sadrina Lena

721004, U15, Elo 860, 3 | 7, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Sando Zia 418089 U18 8 1'055 Lausanne VD AVVF

Sando Zia

418089, U18, Elo 1'055, 8, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Schacher Milo 521004 U13 2 746 Bern BE MTTV

Schacher Milo

521004, U13, Elo 746, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schärrer Livio 713057 U18 17 1'483 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Schärrer Livio

713057, U18, Elo 1'483, 17, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Scherer Severin 615058 U15 12 1'256 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Scherer Severin

615058, U15, Elo 1'256, 12, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schild Victor 218079 U13 2 751 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Schild Victor

218079, U13, Elo 751, 2, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Schlatter Nino 718172 U15 3 804 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Schlatter Nino

718172, U15, Elo 804, 3, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Schmid Gabriel 517014 U18 9 1'133 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schmid Gabriel

517014, U18, Elo 1'133, 9, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schmitt Joshua 120046 U11 1 626 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Schmitt Joshua

120046, U11, Elo 626, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Schnepf Timothy 120033 U11 1 530 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Schnepf Timothy

120033, U11, Elo 530, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Schochet Noam 721153 U11 1 546 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Schochet Noam

721153, U11, Elo 546, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schochet Shaili 718146 U18 24 727 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Schochet Shaili

718146, U18, Elo 727, 2 | 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schudel Cyrill 716100 U18 10 1'202 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Schudel Cyrill

716100, U18, Elo 1'202, 10, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Schuhmayer Melina 719129 U13 11 607 Uster ZH OTTV

Schuhmayer Melina

719129, U13, Elo 607, 1 | 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Schüpbach Jamie 518015 U18 5 974 Bern BE MTTV

Schüpbach Jamie

518015, U18, Elo 974, 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schwarz Finnien 720034 U11 1 586 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Schwarz Finnien

720034, U11, Elo 586, 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Senn Valentin 715084 U18 11 1'257 Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Senn Valentin

715084, U18, Elo 1'257, 11, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Sierra Lia 718124 U15 48 957 Uster ZH OTTV

Sierra Lia

718124, U15, Elo 957, 4 | 8, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Sigg Wanja 819055 U15 4 940 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Sigg Wanja

819055, U15, Elo 940, 4, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Sorrentino Léana 118108 U15 24 716 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Sorrentino Léana

118108, U15, Elo 716, 2 | 4, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Spieler Marc 719071 U15 5 969 Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Spieler Marc

719071, U15, Elo 969, 5, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Spuhler Joschua 620024 U18 11 1'256 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Spuhler Joschua

620024, U18, Elo 1'256, 11, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Stalder Josua 520016 U13 2 666 Bern BE MTTV

Stalder Josua

520016, U13, Elo 666, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Stalder Silas 821057 U11 2 681 Schenkon LU TTVI

Stalder Silas

821057, U11, Elo 681, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Stone Richard 117093 U15 3 796 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Stone Richard

117093, U15, Elo 796, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Stucker Elian 220075 U11 1 560 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Stucker Elian

220075, U11, Elo 560, 1, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U18 6 1'040 Carouge GE AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U18, Elo 1'040, 6, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Tarchini Nolan 119047 U11 1 618 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Tarchini Nolan

119047, U11, Elo 618, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tassin Dilana 419086 U18 37 869 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U18, Elo 869, 3 | 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Thaddey Nicola 818028 U13 3 866 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Thaddey Nicola

818028, U13, Elo 866, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Thaler Yohan 416090 U18 10 1'173 Pully VD AVVF

Thaler Yohan

416090, U18, Elo 1'173, 10, Pully, VD, AVVF

Trachsel Adam 520013 U13 2 643 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Trachsel Adam

520013, U13, Elo 643, 2, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ulrich Dana 521057 U13 11 577 Lyss BE MTTV

Ulrich Dana

521057, U13, Elo 577, 1 | 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ulrich Ilvi 718091 U11 36 805 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Ulrich Ilvi

718091, U11, Elo 805, 3 | 6, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ulrich Levi 717104 U13 8 1'111 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Ulrich Levi

717104, U13, Elo 1'111, 8, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ulrich Nolan 518071 U13 2 664 Lyss BE MTTV

Ulrich Nolan

518071, U13, Elo 664, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ulrich Numa 715052 U18 18 1'568 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Ulrich Numa

715052, U18, Elo 1'568, 18, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour 118086 U15 3 839 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour

118086, U15, Elo 839, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Varma Madhav 119049 U13 2 740 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Varma Madhav

119049, U13, Elo 740, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vepa Abishek 114036 U15 16 1'444 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Vepa Abishek

114036, U15, Elo 1'444, 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya 112028 U18 18 1'623 Meyrin GE AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya

112028, U18, Elo 1'623, 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vepa Siddharth 112029 U18 18 1'540 Meyrin GE AGTT

Vepa Siddharth

112029, U18, Elo 1'540, 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vetsch Dario 820039 U11 1 588 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Vetsch Dario

820039, U11, Elo 588, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 121059 U11 2 765 Silver Star GE AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

121059, U11, Elo 765, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vigniel Alfred 118044 U13 2 751 Silver Star GE AGTT

Vigniel Alfred

118044, U13, Elo 751, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vilaysane Jason 718127 U18 9 1'155 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Vilaysane Jason

718127, U18, Elo 1'155, 9, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Vilic Tim 713065 U18 10 1'202 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Vilic Tim

713065, U18, Elo 1'202, 10, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Vogler Lowis 819024 U13 7 1'077 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Vogler Lowis

819024, U13, Elo 1'077, 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Völkel Vanessa 618080 U13 11 642 T-Card STT

Völkel Vanessa

618080, U13, Elo 642, 1 | 1, T-Card, STT

Von Wyl Noah 820037 U15 3 776 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Von Wyl Noah

820037, U15, Elo 776, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Wegmüller Nick 521030 U13 2 663 Heimberg BE MTTV

Wegmüller Nick

521030, U13, Elo 663, 2, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Wettstein Davis 720046 U13 2 668 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Wettstein Davis

720046, U13, Elo 668, 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Widmer Leon 717077 U18 17 1'504 Wädenswil ZH OTTV

Widmer Leon

717077, U18, Elo 1'504, 17, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Wildberger Jill 718143 U18 48 908 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Wildberger Jill

718143, U18, Elo 908, 4 | 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Wilden Emanuel 720010 U13 2 715 Horgen ZH OTTV

Wilden Emanuel

720010, U13, Elo 715, 2, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Williams Shia 914240 U11 2 730 Lugano TI ATTT

Williams Shia

914240, U11, Elo 730, 2, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Wissler David 719039 U15 3 802 Wetzikon ZH OTTV

Wissler David

719039, U15, Elo 802, 3, Wetzikon, ZH, OTTV

Wittwer Ramon 514016 U18 16 1'420 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Wittwer Ramon

514016, U18, Elo 1'420, 16, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Worlitschek Flurin 815304 U18 16 1'452 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Worlitschek Flurin

815304, U18, Elo 1'452, 16, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Yeo Isabelle 117121 U15 48 905 Silver Star GE AGTT

Yeo Isabelle

117121, U15, Elo 905, 4 | 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Zuo Shitong 822001 U18 612 1'041 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Zuo Shitong

822001, U18, Elo 1'041, 6 | 12, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI