PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sun. 13.02.2022 Season 2021-2022

Top 8 STT

Event details

DatesSun. 13.02.2022, 08:00
LocationCentre Sportif du Bois-des-Frères
chemin de l'Écu
1219 Châtelaine
LevelNational
ScopeSTT
Relation RA : STT
Max. nr. of registrations / day
64

Participants (62)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abalakov Fedor 517053 U15 12 1'261 Worb BE MTTV 1

Abalakov Fedor

517053, U15, Elo 1'261, 12, Worb, BE, MTTV

Bindelli Louis 120048 U11 2 672 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Bindelli Louis

120048, U11, Elo 672, 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Cambra Roberto 214054 U15 10 1'162 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT 1

Cambra Roberto

214054, U15, Elo 1'162, 10, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Casale Samuele 119058 U11 2 753 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Casale Samuele

119058, U11, Elo 753, 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Debnath Aarna 521045 U13 11 630 Ostermundigen BE MTTV 1

Debnath Aarna

521045, U13, Elo 630, 1 | 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U15 36 778 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U15, Elo 778, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U15 24 718 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U15, Elo 718, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Doutaz Fanny 115121 U18 1318 1'276 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Doutaz Fanny

115121, U18, Elo 1'276, 13 | 18, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Egli Khenan 818015 U13 6 1'013 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Egli Khenan

818015, U13, Elo 1'013, 6, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Egli Kimmi 821036 U11 11 529 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Egli Kimmi

821036, U11, Elo 529, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Falconnier Timothy 615070 U18 19 1'664 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV 1

Falconnier Timothy

615070, U18, Elo 1'664, 19, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Frei Luc 719054 U13 7 1'058 Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV 1

Frei Luc

719054, U13, Elo 1'058, 7, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Gajewska Julia 721035 U11 11 595 Romanshorn TG OTTV 1

Gajewska Julia

721035, U11, Elo 595, 1 | 1, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Gehl Felix 117068 U15 8 1'094 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Gehl Felix

117068, U15, Elo 1'094, 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U15 49 892 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Generowicz Livia

118059, U15, Elo 892, 4 | 9, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Holzer Selina 520062 U13 11 616 Aarberg BE MTTV 1

Holzer Selina

520062, U13, Elo 616, 1 | 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Hu Enya Jiani 620025 U11 23 676 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV 1

Hu Enya Jiani

620025, U11, Elo 676, 2 | 3, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hubnerova Ester 115534 U18 37 805 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Hubnerova Ester

115534, U18, Elo 805, 3 | 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U11 4 905 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U11, Elo 905, 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U13 6 1'028 Lausanne VD AVVF 1

Karlen Noah

418018, U13, Elo 1'028, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Keusch Noe 716048 U15 18 1'530 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Keusch Noe

716048, U15, Elo 1'530, 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Kloss Michel 818048 U15 10 1'161 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Kloss Michel

818048, U15, Elo 1'161, 10, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U13 5 954 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U13, Elo 954, 5, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Leonhardt Emma 119090 U13 23 678 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Leonhardt Emma

119090, U13, Elo 678, 2 | 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Lilly Cynthia 613012 U18 814 1'109 Basel BS NWTTV 1

Lilly Cynthia

613012, U18, Elo 1'109, 8 | 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Liu Yue Yan 121001 U11 11 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Liu Yue Yan

121001, U11, Elo 630, 1 | 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

McHugo Dylan 119053 U13 6 1'024 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

McHugo Dylan

119053, U13, Elo 1'024, 6, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Meier Amira 718148 U15 25 740 Kloten ZH OTTV 1

Meier Amira

718148, U15, Elo 740, 2 | 5, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Meier Ben 816021 U15 15 1'400 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Meier Ben

816021, U15, Elo 1'400, 15, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Mischler Tatiana 420057 U13 11 548 Forward-Morges VD AVVF 1

Mischler Tatiana

420057, U13, Elo 548, 1 | 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Naef Marius 721122 U11 1 628 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Naef Marius

721122, U11, Elo 628, 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Orzati Alba 721089 U11 11 589 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Orzati Alba

721089, U11, Elo 589, 1 | 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ott Lukas 713021 U18 18 1'579 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Ott Lukas

713021, U18, Elo 1'579, 18, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Panza Tessa 216054 U18 37 835 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT 1

Panza Tessa

216054, U18, Elo 835, 3 | 7, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Patra Akhyata 719014 U13 36 788 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Patra Akhyata

719014, U13, Elo 788, 3 | 6, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra 818026 U13 25 759 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra

818026, U13, Elo 759, 2 | 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Provenzano Joshua 719088 U11 2 664 St. Gallen SG OTTV 1

Provenzano Joshua

719088, U11, Elo 664, 2, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Raki Yanis 119070 U13 4 875 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Raki Yanis

119070, U13, Elo 875, 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Renold Robin 614017 U18 17 1'480 Bremgarten AG NWTTV 1

Renold Robin

614017, U18, Elo 1'480, 17, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Rosset Seraina 718007 U15 49 938 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Rosset Seraina

718007, U15, Elo 938, 4 | 9, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Sadrina Lena 721004 U15 37 858 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Sadrina Lena

721004, U15, Elo 858, 3 | 7, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Scherer Severin 615058 U15 12 1'259 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Scherer Severin

615058, U15, Elo 1'259, 12, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schochet Shaili 718146 U18 24 725 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Schochet Shaili

718146, U18, Elo 725, 2 | 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schuhmayer Melina 719129 U13 11 619 Uster ZH OTTV 1

Schuhmayer Melina

719129, U13, Elo 619, 1 | 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Schärrer Livio 713057 U18 17 1'478 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Schärrer Livio

713057, U18, Elo 1'478, 17, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Sierra Lia 718124 U15 48 904 Uster ZH OTTV 1

Sierra Lia

718124, U15, Elo 904, 4 | 8, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Stalder Silas 821057 U11 2 677 Schenkon LU TTVI 1

Stalder Silas

821057, U11, Elo 677, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Tassin Dilana 419086 U18 37 829 Lausanne VD AVVF 1

Tassin Dilana

419086, U18, Elo 829, 3 | 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tullii Nina 214292 U18 1116 1'212 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT 1

Tullii Nina

214292, U18, Elo 1'212, 11 | 16, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Ulrich Ilvi 718091 U11 36 797 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Ulrich Ilvi

718091, U11, Elo 797, 3 | 6, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ulrich Levi 717104 U13 8 1'117 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Ulrich Levi

717104, U13, Elo 1'117, 8, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ulrich Numa 715052 U18 18 1'583 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Ulrich Numa

715052, U18, Elo 1'583, 18, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Vepa Abishek 114036 U15 16 1'437 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Vepa Abishek

114036, U15, Elo 1'437, 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya 112028 U18 18 1'620 Meyrin GE AGTT 1

Vepa Chaitanya

112028, U18, Elo 1'620, 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vepa Siddharth 112029 U18 18 1'502 Meyrin GE AGTT 1

Vepa Siddharth

112029, U18, Elo 1'502, 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 121059 U11 2 734 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

121059, U11, Elo 734, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vogler Lowis 819024 U13 7 1'052 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Vogler Lowis

819024, U13, Elo 1'052, 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Völkel Vanessa 618080 U13 11 625 T-Card STT 1

Völkel Vanessa

618080, U13, Elo 625, 1 | 1, T-Card, STT

Widmer Leon 717077 U18 17 1'535 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Widmer Leon

717077, U18, Elo 1'535, 17, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Wildberger Jill 718143 U18 48 911 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Wildberger Jill

718143, U18, Elo 911, 4 | 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Williams Shia 914240 U11 2 726 Lugano TI ATTT 1

Williams Shia

914240, U11, Elo 726, 2, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Yeo Isabelle 117121 U15 48 878 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Yeo Isabelle

117121, U15, Elo 878, 4 | 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT