PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sun. 13.02.2022 Season 2021 / 2022

Top 8 STT

Participants (62)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abalakov Fedor 517053 U15 B 12 1'261 Worb BE MTTV 1

Abalakov Fedor

517053, U15, Elo 1'261, B 12, Worb, BE, MTTV

Bindelli Louis 120048 U11 D 2 672 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Bindelli Louis

120048, U11, Elo 672, D 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Cambra Roberto 214054 U15 C 10 1'162 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT 1

Cambra Roberto

214054, U15, Elo 1'162, C 10, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Casale Samuele 119058 U11 D 2 753 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Casale Samuele

119058, U11, Elo 753, D 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Debnath Aarna 521045 U13 D 1D 1 630 Ostermundigen BE MTTV 1

Debnath Aarna

521045, U13, Elo 630, D 1 | D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U15 D 3C 6 778 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U15, Elo 778, D 3 | C 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U15 D 2D 4 718 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U15, Elo 718, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Doutaz Fanny 115121 U18 B 13A 18 1'276 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Doutaz Fanny

115121, U18, Elo 1'276, B 13 | A 18, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Egli Khenan 818015 U13 C 6 1'013 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Egli Khenan

818015, U13, Elo 1'013, C 6, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Egli Kimmi 821036 U11 D 1D 1 529 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Egli Kimmi

821036, U11, Elo 529, D 1 | D 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Falconnier Timothy 615070 U18 A 19 1'664 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV 1

Falconnier Timothy

615070, U18, Elo 1'664, A 19, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Frei Luc 719054 U13 C 7 1'058 Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV 1

Frei Luc

719054, U13, Elo 1'058, C 7, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Gajewska Julia 721035 U11 D 1D 1 595 Romanshorn TG OTTV 1

Gajewska Julia

721035, U11, Elo 595, D 1 | D 1, Romanshorn, TG, OTTV

Gehl Felix 117068 U15 C 8 1'094 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Gehl Felix

117068, U15, Elo 1'094, C 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U15 D 4C 9 892 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Generowicz Livia

118059, U15, Elo 892, D 4 | C 9, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Holzer Selina 520062 U13 D 1D 1 616 Aarberg BE MTTV 1

Holzer Selina

520062, U13, Elo 616, D 1 | D 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Hu Enya Jiani 620025 U11 D 2D 3 676 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV 1

Hu Enya Jiani

620025, U11, Elo 676, D 2 | D 3, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Hubnerova Ester 115534 U18 D 3C 7 805 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Hubnerova Ester

115534, U18, Elo 805, D 3 | C 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U11 D 4 905 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U11, Elo 905, D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U13 C 6 1'028 Lausanne VD AVVF 1

Karlen Noah

418018, U13, Elo 1'028, C 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Keusch Noe 716048 U15 A 18 1'530 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Keusch Noe

716048, U15, Elo 1'530, A 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Kloss Michel 818048 U15 C 10 1'161 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Kloss Michel

818048, U15, Elo 1'161, C 10, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U13 D 5 954 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U13, Elo 954, D 5, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Leonhardt Emma 119090 U13 D 2D 3 678 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Leonhardt Emma

119090, U13, Elo 678, D 2 | D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Lilly Cynthia 613012 U18 C 8B 14 1'109 Basel BS NWTTV 1

Lilly Cynthia

613012, U18, Elo 1'109, C 8 | B 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Liu Yue Yan 121001 U11 D 1D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Liu Yue Yan

121001, U11, Elo 630, D 1 | D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

McHugo Dylan 119053 U13 C 6 1'024 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

McHugo Dylan

119053, U13, Elo 1'024, C 6, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Meier Amira 718148 U15 D 2D 5 740 Kloten ZH OTTV 1

Meier Amira

718148, U15, Elo 740, D 2 | D 5, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Meier Ben 816021 U15 B 15 1'400 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Meier Ben

816021, U15, Elo 1'400, B 15, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Mischler Tatiana 420057 U13 D 1D 1 548 Forward-Morges VD AVVF 1

Mischler Tatiana

420057, U13, Elo 548, D 1 | D 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Naef Marius 721122 U11 D 1 628 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Naef Marius

721122, U11, Elo 628, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Orzati Alba 721089 U11 D 1D 1 589 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Orzati Alba

721089, U11, Elo 589, D 1 | D 1, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ott Lukas 713021 U18 A 18 1'579 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Ott Lukas

713021, U18, Elo 1'579, A 18, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Panza Tessa 216054 U18 D 3C 7 835 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT 1

Panza Tessa

216054, U18, Elo 835, D 3 | C 7, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Patra Akhyata 719014 U13 D 3C 6 788 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Patra Akhyata

719014, U13, Elo 788, D 3 | C 6, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra 818026 U13 D 2D 5 759 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra

818026, U13, Elo 759, D 2 | D 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Provenzano Joshua 719088 U11 D 2 664 St. Gallen SG OTTV 1

Provenzano Joshua

719088, U11, Elo 664, D 2, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Raki Yanis 119070 U13 D 4 875 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Raki Yanis

119070, U13, Elo 875, D 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Renold Robin 614017 U18 A 17 1'480 Bremgarten AG NWTTV 1

Renold Robin

614017, U18, Elo 1'480, A 17, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Rosset Seraina 718007 U15 D 4C 9 938 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Rosset Seraina

718007, U15, Elo 938, D 4 | C 9, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Sadrina Lena 721004 U15 D 3C 7 858 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Sadrina Lena

721004, U15, Elo 858, D 3 | C 7, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Scherer Severin 615058 U15 B 12 1'259 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Scherer Severin

615058, U15, Elo 1'259, B 12, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schochet Shaili 718146 U18 D 2D 4 725 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Schochet Shaili

718146, U18, Elo 725, D 2 | D 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schuhmayer Melina 719129 U13 D 1D 1 619 Uster ZH OTTV 1

Schuhmayer Melina

719129, U13, Elo 619, D 1 | D 1, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Schärrer Livio 713057 U18 A 17 1'478 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Schärrer Livio

713057, U18, Elo 1'478, A 17, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Sierra Lia 718124 U15 D 4C 8 904 Uster ZH OTTV 1

Sierra Lia

718124, U15, Elo 904, D 4 | C 8, Uster, ZH, OTTV

Stalder Silas 821057 U11 D 2 677 Schenkon LU TTVI 1

Stalder Silas

821057, U11, Elo 677, D 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Tassin Dilana 419086 U18 D 3C 7 829 Lausanne VD AVVF 1

Tassin Dilana

419086, U18, Elo 829, D 3 | C 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tullii Nina 214292 U18 B 11A 16 1'212 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT 1

Tullii Nina

214292, U18, Elo 1'212, B 11 | A 16, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Ulrich Ilvi 718091 U11 D 3C 6 797 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Ulrich Ilvi

718091, U11, Elo 797, D 3 | C 6, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ulrich Levi 717104 U13 C 8 1'117 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Ulrich Levi

717104, U13, Elo 1'117, C 8, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Ulrich Numa 715052 U18 A 18 1'583 Neuhausen SH OTTV 1

Ulrich Numa

715052, U18, Elo 1'583, A 18, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Vepa Abishek 114036 U15 A 16 1'437 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Vepa Abishek

114036, U15, Elo 1'437, A 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya 112028 U18 A 18 1'620 Meyrin GE AGTT 1

Vepa Chaitanya

112028, U18, Elo 1'620, A 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vepa Siddharth 112029 U18 A 18 1'502 Meyrin GE AGTT 1

Vepa Siddharth

112029, U18, Elo 1'502, A 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 121059 U11 D 2 734 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

121059, U11, Elo 734, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vogler Lowis 819024 U13 C 7 1'052 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI 1

Vogler Lowis

819024, U13, Elo 1'052, C 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Völkel Vanessa 618080 U13 D 1D 1 625 T-Card STT 1

Völkel Vanessa

618080, U13, Elo 625, D 1 | D 1, T-Card, STT

Widmer Leon 717077 U18 A 17 1'535 Wädenswil ZH OTTV 1

Widmer Leon

717077, U18, Elo 1'535, A 17, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV

Wildberger Jill 718143 U18 D 4C 8 911 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 1

Wildberger Jill

718143, U18, Elo 911, D 4 | C 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Williams Shia 914240 U11 D 2 726 Lugano TI ATTT 1

Williams Shia

914240, U11, Elo 726, D 2, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Yeo Isabelle 117121 U15 D 4C 8 878 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Yeo Isabelle

117121, U15, Elo 878, D 4 | C 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT