PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Tischtennisverband Innerschweiz

AcronymTTVI
Websitehttps://ttvi.ch
CantonsLU
, NW
, OW
, SZ
, UR
, ZG
Clubs18
Players377
Officials12
Best monthly progressionMarkota Anita (+37 Elo) / Van De Velde Daniel (+72 Elo)

Players

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA

Achermann Kevin

805009, 718, 2, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Achermann Kevin 805009 718 2   Buochs NW TTVI

Achermann Saro

804023, O50, 725, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Achermann Saro 804023 O50 725 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Affolter Stefan

800970, O60, 814, 3, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Affolter Stefan 800970 O60 814 3   Willisau LU TTVI

Albrecht Simon

804032, O50, 766, 2, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Albrecht Simon 804032 O50 766 2   Willisau LU TTVI

Ambauen Alessandro

821027, U17, 642, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Ambauen Alessandro 821027 U17 642 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Ander Fynn

821002, U13, 694, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Ander Fynn 821002 U13 694 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Arnet Luca

812007, 1'383, 15, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Arnet Luca 812007 1'383 15   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Arnold Mael

821071, U15, 659, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Arnold Mael 821071 U15 659 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Asche Jonas

822013, U15, 580, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Asche Jonas 822013 U15 580 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Asci Mesut

822039, O40, 657, 1, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Asci Mesut 822039 O40 657 1   Goldau SZ TTVI

Asnani Moti Sunder Das

810007, O75, 600, 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Asnani Moti Sunder Das 810007 O75 600 1   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Bachmann Kurt

822024, O40, 647, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Bachmann Kurt 822024 O40 647 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Baets Koen

817058, O40, 888, 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Baets Koen 817058 O40 888 4   Zug ZG TTVI

Baigger Günter

807015, O70, 707, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Baigger Günter 807015 O70 707 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Bapat Hemant

818043, O40, 600, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Bapat Hemant 818043 O40 600 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Bättig Christian

801452, O60, 655, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Bättig Christian 801452 O60 655 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Baumgartner Reto

815361, 894, 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Baumgartner Reto 815361 894 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Beckmann André

822007, O40, 1'140, 9, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Beckmann André 822007 O40 1'140 9   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Beeler Roger

801790, 896, 4, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Beeler Roger 801790 896 4   Kriens LU TTVI

Beka Kristian

706018, 1'165, 9, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Beka Kristian 706018 1'165 9   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Berglas Markus

816051, O60, 642, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Berglas Markus 816051 O60 642 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Besinovic Dejan

817018, O40, 600, 1, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Besinovic Dejan 817018 O40 600 1   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Betschart Justin

819006, U13, 860, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Betschart Justin 819006 U13 860 3   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Bienz Aaron

817027, U17, 924, 4, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Bienz Aaron 817027 U17 924 4   Kriens LU TTVI

Bieri Andreas

802056, O60, 1'166, 9, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Bieri Andreas 802056 O60 1'166 9   Kriens LU TTVI

Birrer Daniel

803162, 804, 3, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Birrer Daniel 803162 804 3   Goldau SZ TTVI

Bissig Bruno

802003, O60, 1'203, 11, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Bissig Bruno 802003 O60 1'203 11   Baar ZG TTVI

Bless Annika

821028, U17, 642, 1 | 2, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Bless Annika 821028 U17 642 1 2 Buochs NW TTVI

Bludau Oliver

821010, 1'040, 7, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Bludau Oliver 821010 1'040 7   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Blum Mauro

822009, U15, 657, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Blum Mauro 822009 U15 657 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Bolliger Silvia

801550, O60, 599, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Bolliger Silvia 801550 O60 599 1 1 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Borngräber Oliver

818007, O50, 803, 3, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Borngräber Oliver 818007 O50 803 3   Sarnen OW TTVI

Bösiger Sascha

810054, O40, 1'047, 6, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Bösiger Sascha 810054 O40 1'047 6   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Bossard Raffaele

819003, O40, 720, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Bossard Raffaele 819003 O40 720 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Botzler Martin

807053, O50, 949, 5, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Botzler Martin 807053 O50 949 5   Zug ZG TTVI

Brandenberger Marcel

800539, O50, 1'162, 9, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Brandenberger Marcel 800539 O50 1'162 9   Baar ZG TTVI

Britschgi Marcel

802009, O60, 987, 6, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Britschgi Marcel 802009 O60 987 6   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael

808069, O40, 956, 5, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael 808069 O40 956 5   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Brun Jill

822040, U17, 630, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Brun Jill 822040 U17 630 1 1 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Brunner Dimitri

608028, 1'713, 19, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Brunner Dimitri 608028 1'713 19   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Bucher Kurt

800697, O70, 647, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Bucher Kurt 800697 O70 647 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Büchler Noel

821034, U13, 688, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Büchler Noel 821034 U13 688 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Buchser Patrick

817042, 712, 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Buchser Patrick 817042 712 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Bühlmann Martin

801361, O40, 1'040, 7, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Bühlmann Martin 801361 O40 1'040 7   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Bulai Gabriel

818012, O40, 814, 3, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Bulai Gabriel 818012 O40 814 3   Sarnen OW TTVI

Bulgheroni Rolf

801824, O70, 917, 5, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Bulgheroni Rolf 801824 O70 917 5   Buochs NW TTVI

Burch Alois

801046, O70, 646, 1, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Burch Alois 801046 O70 646 1   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Burch Fabio

818003, U17, 629, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Burch Fabio 818003 U17 629 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Bürge Thomas

800542, O50, 1'242, 11, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Bürge Thomas 800542 O50 1'242 11   Baar ZG TTVI

Burri Raymond

813070, U19, 1'352, 14, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Burri Raymond 813070 U19 1'352 14   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Busse-Grawitz Max Erick

801991, O50, 633, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Busse-Grawitz Max Erick 801991 O50 633 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Callipari Lorenzo

822021, U9, 606, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Callipari Lorenzo 822021 U9 606 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Calovic Vladimir

803156, O50, 950, 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Calovic Vladimir 803156 O50 950 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Canaj Valmir

803199, 1'075, 7, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Canaj Valmir 803199 1'075 7   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Carlier Bertrand Paul

822023, 972, 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Carlier Bertrand Paul 822023 972 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Christen Svenja

821029, U17, 602, 1 | 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Christen Svenja 821029 U17 602 1 1 Buochs NW TTVI

Conrad Thomas

801993, 1'069, 7, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Conrad Thomas 801993 1'069 7   Schenkon LU TTVI

Contessotto Valerio

807050, O60, 633, 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Contessotto Valerio 807050 O60 633 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Cuthbertson Andrew

816008, O60, 1'024, 7, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Cuthbertson Andrew 816008 O60 1'024 7   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Dätwyler Mike

813017, 695, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Dätwyler Mike 813017 695 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Daus David

809033, O40, 1'783, 20, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Daus David 809033 O40 1'783 20   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

De Roni Flavio

802101, 860, 4, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

De Roni Flavio 802101 860 4   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Dec Grzegorz

813022, 1'090, 8, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Dec Grzegorz 813022 1'090 8   Baar ZG TTVI

Dettling Röbi

816026, O50, 864, 3, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Dettling Röbi 816026 O50 864 3   Buochs NW TTVI

Diaz Amerigo

818014, U17, 717, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Diaz Amerigo 818014 U17 717 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Dobler Markus

801106, O50, 876, 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Dobler Markus 801106 O50 876 4   Zug ZG TTVI

Dokic Zoran

812006, 1'047, 8, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Dokic Zoran 812006 1'047 8   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Dony Fabienne

801325, 1'082, 8 | 13, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Dony Fabienne 801325 1'082 8 13 Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Dormann Simon

820013, U17, 612, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Dormann Simon 820013 U17 612 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Dossenbach Philipp

800547, O75, 638, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Dossenbach Philipp 800547 O75 638 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Dovoda Zvone

822029, U13, 538, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Dovoda Zvone 822029 U13 538 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Dünner Leah

821021, U15, 619, 1 | 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Dünner Leah 821021 U15 619 1 1 Sarnen OW TTVI

Duong Duy

816017, O40, 884, 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Duong Duy 816017 O40 884 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Durieux Nathan

821063, U11, 602, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Durieux Nathan 821063 U11 602 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Durrer Erwin

800847, O50, 739, 2, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Durrer Erwin 800847 O50 739 2   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Duss Sandro

814004, 634, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Duss Sandro 814004 634 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Dutkowiak Rafal Tomasz

818042, O50, 645, 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Dutkowiak Rafal Tomasz 818042 O50 645 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Duvoisin Juri

821035, U15, 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Duvoisin Juri 821035 U15 600 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Egli Khenan

818015, U15, 1'093, 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Egli Khenan 818015 U15 1'093 7   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Egli Kimmi

821036, U11, 621, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Egli Kimmi 821036 U11 621 1 1 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Ehlers Günter

801107, O75, 897, 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Ehlers Günter 801107 O75 897 4   Zug ZG TTVI

Eicher Simon

815141, 606, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Eicher Simon 815141 606 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Eigensatz Kevin

822035, U15, 630, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Eigensatz Kevin 822035 U15 630 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Elmiger Jakob

800727, O40, 1'260, 12, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Elmiger Jakob 800727 O40 1'260 12   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Elmiger Urs

801269, O50, 781, 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Elmiger Urs 801269 O50 781 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Erni Liam

822018, U9, 614, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Erni Liam 822018 U9 614 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Erni Nils

818006, 750, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Erni Nils 818006 750 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Eugster Philipp

808040, O50, 1'042, 6, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Eugster Philipp 808040 O50 1'042 6   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Fahrni Peter

800848, O75, 928, 5, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Fahrni Peter 800848 O75 928 5   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Fässler Andreas

817056, O40, 1'016, 6, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Fässler Andreas 817056 O40 1'016 6   Goldau SZ TTVI

Fehér Kira

821066, 1'143, 9 | 15, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Fehér Kira 821066 1'143 9 15 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Felder Pius

800880, O50, 1'052, 6, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Felder Pius 800880 O50 1'052 6   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Fernandes Abreu Luis

615162, 1'248, 12, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Fernandes Abreu Luis 615162 1'248 12   Baar ZG TTVI

Finschi Andrina

817023, 595, 1 | 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Finschi Andrina 817023 595 1 1 Zug ZG TTVI

Fischer Benno

802017, 1'043, 7, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Fischer Benno 802017 1'043 7   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Fischer Ivan

820047, U17, 648, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Fischer Ivan 820047 U17 648 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Fischer Oliver

822012, U17, 630, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Fischer Oliver 822012 U17 630 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Flühler Andreas

802047, O60, 753, 3, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Flühler Andreas 802047 O60 753 3   Sarnen OW TTVI

Flühler Andreas Jun.

807035, 673, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Flühler Andreas Jun. 807035 673 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Flühler Peter

804046, 1'328, 14, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Flühler Peter 804046 1'328 14   Sarnen OW TTVI

Fölmli Heini

800985, O60, 951, 5, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Fölmli Heini 800985 O60 951 5   Willisau LU TTVI

Fordschmid Livius

822019, O50, 564, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Fordschmid Livius 822019 O50 564 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Förstel Romana

811023, 1'221, 11 | 16, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Förstel Romana 811023 1'221 11 16 Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Fraefel Daniel

818016, O50, 596, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Fraefel Daniel 818016 O50 596 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Franz Matthias

821017, 662, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Franz Matthias 821017 662 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Frass Michael

801630, O50, 1'319, 14, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Frass Michael 801630 O50 1'319 14   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Frey Thomas

800790, O50, 936, 5, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Frey Thomas 800790 O50 936 5   Kriens LU TTVI

Fries Marcel

800883, O50, 795, 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Fries Marcel 800883 O50 795 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Furrer David

822011, U13, 617, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Furrer David 822011 U13 617 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Furrer Martin

801546, 1'232, 11, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Furrer Martin 801546 1'232 11   Kriens LU TTVI

Gähwiler Armin

800550, O65, 979, 5, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Gähwiler Armin 800550 O65 979 5   Goldau SZ TTVI

Gehrig Laurin

820029, U15, 594, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Gehrig Laurin 820029 U15 594 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Gemperli Gianluca

821058, U17, 723, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Gemperli Gianluca 821058 U17 723 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Gerber Adrian

814031, U17, 1'026, 6, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Gerber Adrian 814031 U17 1'026 6   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Gerber Markus

802126, O65, 775, 3, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Gerber Markus 802126 O65 775 3   Buochs NW TTVI

Germann Marc

814014, O50, 733, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Germann Marc 814014 O50 733 3   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Ghezzi Sandro

802139, 938, 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Ghezzi Sandro 802139 938 5   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Girardier Nicolas

818046, U17, 605, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Girardier Nicolas 818046 U17 605 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Glanzmann Fynn

820048, U19, 716, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Glanzmann Fynn 820048 U19 716 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Gmeiner Ursula

801282, O40, 685, 2 | 5, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Gmeiner Ursula 801282 O40 685 2 5 Rothenburg LU TTVI

Greco Leandro

821037, U11, 608, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Greco Leandro 821037 U11 608 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Gretener Lena

821038, U13, 631, 1 | 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Gretener Lena 821038 U13 631 1 1 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Greter Wendelin

800812, O75, 1'108, 10, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Greter Wendelin 800812 O75 1'108 10   Kriens LU TTVI

Grimm Heinz

800704, O50, 1'039, 6, Hergiswil, NW, TTVI

Grimm Heinz 800704 O50 1'039 6   Hergiswil NW TTVI

Haas Philipp

819010, U17, 593, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Haas Philipp 819010 U17 593 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Habegger Raphael

819040, 636, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Habegger Raphael 819040 636 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Habermacher Marco

700114, O40, 1'080, 8, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Habermacher Marco 700114 O40 1'080 8   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Hafen Kurt

819039, O75, 577, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Hafen Kurt 819039 O75 577 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Häfliger Beat

800621, O50, 811, 3, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Häfliger Beat 800621 O50 811 3   Kriens LU TTVI

Häfliger Lena

821030, U15, 613, 1 | 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Häfliger Lena 821030 U15 613 1 1 Buochs NW TTVI

Häfliger Simon

816011, U17, 740, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Häfliger Simon 816011 U17 740 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Hassani Ali

819049, O40, 641, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Hassani Ali 819049 O40 641 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Haupt Heiko

820010, O50, 755, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Haupt Heiko 820010 O50 755 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Hautekeer Jean-Paul

818009, O50, 1'284, 12, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Hautekeer Jean-Paul 818009 O50 1'284 12   Baar ZG TTVI

Hediger Mike

820008, O40, 636, 1, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Hediger Mike 820008 O40 636 1   Goldau SZ TTVI

Henauer Valentin

819019, U13, 700, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Henauer Valentin 819019 U13 700 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Herold Ralf

819052, O40, 748, 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Herold Ralf 819052 O40 748 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Hindenlang Remo

817021, 609, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Hindenlang Remo 817021 609 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Hodel Roland

800989, O40, 1'418, 16, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Hodel Roland 800989 O40 1'418 16   Schenkon LU TTVI

Hofer Marc

801933, O50, 660, 1, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Hofer Marc 801933 O50 660 1   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Hofmann Leandro

822026, U11, 630, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Hofmann Leandro 822026 U11 630 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Höltschi Guido

802036, O50, 791, 3, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Höltschi Guido 802036 O50 791 3   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Huber André

801803, 1'269, 13, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Huber André 801803 1'269 13   Schenkon LU TTVI

Huber Roland

801925, 762, 3, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Huber Roland 801925 762 3   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Hügi Philipp

821046, U15, 550, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Hügi Philipp 821046 U15 550 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Hunkeler Luis

822036, U11, 587, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Hunkeler Luis 822036 U11 587 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Hurlebaus Wadim

818011, 1'371, 15, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Hurlebaus Wadim 818011 1'371 15   Baar ZG TTVI

Huwiler Bruce

822033, U13, 596, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Huwiler Bruce 822033 U13 596 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Imboden Peter

800666, O60, 661, 1, Hergiswil, NW, TTVI

Imboden Peter 800666 O60 661 1   Hergiswil NW TTVI

Imfeld Linus

817014, U17, 932, 5, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Imfeld Linus 817014 U17 932 5   Kriens LU TTVI

Imiela David Paul

821064, O40, 817, 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Imiela David Paul 821064 O40 817 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Ineichen Marc

816020, U19, 968, 5, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Ineichen Marc 816020 U19 968 5   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Ineichen Peter

800886, O75, 708, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Ineichen Peter 800886 O75 708 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Inwyler Joel

816054, 781, 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Inwyler Joel 816054 781 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Isler Maurice

813031, O60, 666, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Isler Maurice 813031 O60 666 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Ismailov Timur

822042, U11, 630, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Ismailov Timur 822042 U11 630 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Iten Patrick

813023, O40, 714, 2, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Iten Patrick 813023 O40 714 2   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Jakic Mauro

822027, U13, 533, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Jakic Mauro 822027 U13 533 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Jakub Michal Koziel

820007, 1'067, 7, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Jakub Michal Koziel 820007 1'067 7   Baar ZG TTVI

Jegen Dominik

800990, O40, 1'223, 11, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Jegen Dominik 800990 O40 1'223 11   Schenkon LU TTVI

Joller Marlis

801304, O40, 624, 1 | 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Joller Marlis 801304 O40 624 1 1 Buochs NW TTVI

Jud Georg David

820011, O40, 783, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Jud Georg David 820011 O40 783 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Juric Ivan

802048, O50, 825, 3, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Juric Ivan 802048 O50 825 3   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Karakus Mehmet Salih

819005, O40, 921, 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Karakus Mehmet Salih 819005 O40 921 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Kaufmann Patrick

801972, O50, 1'090, 7, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Kaufmann Patrick 801972 O50 1'090 7   Goldau SZ TTVI

Kehret Kim

821009, 743, 2 | 4, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Kehret Kim 821009 743 2 4 Goldau SZ TTVI

Kellenberger David

800742, O40, 1'343, 13, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Kellenberger David 800742 O40 1'343 13   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Keller Werner

802143, O60, 654, 1, Hergiswil, NW, TTVI

Keller Werner 802143 O60 654 1   Hergiswil NW TTVI

Kiehl Nico

513056, 1'032, 8, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Kiehl Nico 513056 1'032 8   Goldau SZ TTVI

Kloss Michel

818048, U15, 1'271, 12, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Kloss Michel 818048 U15 1'271 12   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Koch Bruno

801139, O60, 845, 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Koch Bruno 801139 O60 845 3   Zug ZG TTVI

Köpfli Daniel

800890, O60, 679, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Köpfli Daniel 800890 O60 679 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Kormann Walter

801529, O60, 1'004, 6, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Kormann Walter 801529 O60 1'004 6   Zug ZG TTVI

Kotala Andreas

820006, U15, 728, 2, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Kotala Andreas 820006 U15 728 2   Baar ZG TTVI

Kramis Daniel

817040, O50, 764, 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Kramis Daniel 817040 O50 764 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Kretz Severin

818044, O50, 579, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Kretz Severin 818044 O50 579 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Kronenberg David

818049, U15, 546, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Kronenberg David 818049 U15 546 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Kruchenetskiy Veniamin

822004, O50, 731, 2, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Kruchenetskiy Veniamin 822004 O50 731 2   Baar ZG TTVI

Krummenacher Nick

820018, U13, 589, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Krummenacher Nick 820018 U13 589 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Kubba Mudi

801057, O50, 1'037, 6, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Kubba Mudi 801057 O50 1'037 6   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Küng Hermann

801089, O60, 786, 3, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Küng Hermann 801089 O60 786 3   Schenkon LU TTVI

Küng Raphael

803166, 1'298, 13, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Küng Raphael 803166 1'298 13   Goldau SZ TTVI

Kunz Marco

504400, 1'123, 9, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Kunz Marco 504400 1'123 9   Kriens LU TTVI

Langer René

809034, O40, 1'250, 11, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Langer René 809034 O40 1'250 11   Kriens LU TTVI

Lapcevic Mile

816040, O60, 892, 4, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Lapcevic Mile 816040 O60 892 4   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Lasica Velimir

821070, O50, 635, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Lasica Velimir 821070 O50 635 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Lässer Jan Oliver

819037, U15, 576, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Lässer Jan Oliver 819037 U15 576 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Lauper Rico

820030, U15, 600, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Lauper Rico 820030 U15 600 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Lazarevic Tadjia

819036, U17, 628, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Lazarevic Tadjia 819036 U17 628 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Lechner Moritz

801119, O50, 1'030, 6, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Lechner Moritz 801119 O50 1'030 6   Zug ZG TTVI

Leitner Johannes

813034, O50, 807, 3, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Leitner Johannes 813034 O50 807 3   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Lichtin Fabian

808034, 1'101, 9, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Lichtin Fabian 808034 1'101 9   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Löffel Rudolf

822002, O60, 630, 1, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Löffel Rudolf 822002 O60 630 1   Willisau LU TTVI

Logo Hansjörg

800565, O70, 883, 4, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Logo Hansjörg 800565 O70 883 4   Goldau SZ TTVI

Lötscher Christina

801357, O50, 680, 2 | 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Lötscher Christina 801357 O50 680 2 3 Rothenburg LU TTVI

Lottenbach Till

822015, U15, 644, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Lottenbach Till 822015 U15 644 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Ludi Manuel

802020, 1'141, 10, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Ludi Manuel 802020 1'141 10   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Lukshin Jean-Paul

821067, U13, 600, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Lukshin Jean-Paul 821067 U13 600 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Lüthi Hansruedi

801388, O60, 687, 2, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Lüthi Hansruedi 801388 O60 687 2   Buochs NW TTVI

Lütolf Heinz

801350, O50, 863, 4, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Lütolf Heinz 801350 O50 863 4   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Lützelschwab Roger

801236, O50, 600, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Lützelschwab Roger 801236 O50 600 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Maas Marinus

811011, O50, 733, 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Maas Marinus 811011 O50 733 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Manara Amélio

819021, U19, 707, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Manara Amélio 819021 U19 707 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Marinovic Mato

803160, O60, 838, 3, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Marinovic Mato 803160 O60 838 3   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Markota Anita

822008, 667, 1 | 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Markota Anita 822008 667 1 1 Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Markzoll Marco

800861, O50, 1'022, 7, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Markzoll Marco 800861 O50 1'022 7   Schenkon LU TTVI

Marro Matthias

811044, 1'220, 12, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Marro Matthias 811044 1'220 12   Kriens LU TTVI

Martinez Fuentes Luis Eduardo

821068, O50, 727, 2, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Martinez Fuentes Luis Eduardo 821068 O50 727 2   Zug ZG TTVI

Mast Matteo

819032, U17, 650, 2, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Mast Matteo 819032 U17 650 2   Kriens LU TTVI

Matosevic Miroslav

804054, O40, 1'010, 6, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Matosevic Miroslav 804054 O40 1'010 6   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Mazzei Luca

822014, U11, 630, 1, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Mazzei Luca 822014 U11 630 1   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Mehri Urs

801403, O50, 869, 4, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Mehri Urs 801403 O50 869 4   Kriens LU TTVI

Meier Ben

816021, U17, 1'409, 16, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Meier Ben 816021 U17 1'409 16   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Meier Marlon

822034, U13, 607, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Meier Marlon 822034 U13 607 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Meier Noah

816022, 776, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Meier Noah 816022 776 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Merz Christoph

817003, 698, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Merz Christoph 817003 698 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Merz Philip

805011, 1'653, 19, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Merz Philip 805011 1'653 19   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Mesko Tjasa

820059, O50, 860, 3 | 8, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Mesko Tjasa 820059 O50 860 3 8 Zug ZG TTVI

Meyer Daniel

801957, O50, 1'036, 6, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Meyer Daniel 801957 O50 1'036 6   Sarnen OW TTVI

Miljkovic Ognjen

821026, U17, 582, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Miljkovic Ognjen 821026 U17 582 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Ming Amol

818040, 641, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Ming Amol 818040 641 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Mirza Raees

816048, U19, 922, 4, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Mirza Raees 816048 U19 922 4   Baar ZG TTVI

Mirza Sarina

819012, U15, 600, 1 | 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Mirza Sarina 819012 U15 600 1 1 Baar ZG TTVI

Morf Noël

908204, 773, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Morf Noël 908204 773 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Moser Christian

804036, O60, 622, 1, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Moser Christian 804036 O60 622 1   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Müller Alex

800897, O50, 1'047, 6, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Müller Alex 800897 O50 1'047 6   Kriens LU TTVI

Müller André

817008, O40, 1'006, 6, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Müller André 817008 O40 1'006 6   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Music Lopez Alen

821052, U13, 551, 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Music Lopez Alen 821052 U13 551 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Mustafa Ilir

820014, 689, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Mustafa Ilir 820014 689 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Muther Andrin

820015, U17, 599, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Muther Andrin 820015 U17 599 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Näpflin René

822032, O50, 616, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Näpflin René 822032 O50 616 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Nath Rana

817022, O50, 600, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Nath Rana 817022 O50 600 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Nazic Haris

814018, O40, 648, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Nazic Haris 814018 O40 648 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Nguyen Cong Thanh

819004, O60, 575, 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Nguyen Cong Thanh 819004 O60 575 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Nguyen Cong Toan

820012, O40, 690, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Nguyen Cong Toan 820012 O40 690 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Nguyen Thanh Quoc

821007, O40, 600, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Nguyen Thanh Quoc 821007 O40 600 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Nick Filippo

300373, 1'556, 17, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Nick Filippo 300373 1'556 17   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Nicolet Jérémie

819001, O50, 820, 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Nicolet Jérémie 819001 O50 820 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Nikolic Dragan

820062, O65, 599, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Nikolic Dragan 820062 O65 599 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Nölkes Rolf

800576, O65, 1'273, 13, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Nölkes Rolf 800576 O65 1'273 13   Baar ZG TTVI

Nolting Julian

821022, U15, 595, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Nolting Julian 821022 U15 595 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Nolting Nico

821023, U15, 634, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Nolting Nico 821023 U15 634 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Nyberg Ivan

822038, U15, 630, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Nyberg Ivan 822038 U15 630 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Ocepek Tomislav

822003, 1'232, 10, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Ocepek Tomislav 822003 1'232 10   Baar ZG TTVI

Opprecht Karin

703577, O50, 870, 4 | 9, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Opprecht Karin 703577 O50 870 4 9 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Ortner René

702358, O40, 1'335, 14, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Ortner René 702358 O40 1'335 14   Kriens LU TTVI

Ottiger Leon

820032, U17, 673, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Ottiger Leon 820032 U17 673 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Öztürk Emre

822005, 588, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Öztürk Emre 822005 588 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Pawaskar Girish

821069, O40, 734, 2, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Pawaskar Girish 821069 O40 734 2   Zug ZG TTVI

Peter Roland

800863, O50, 904, 4, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Peter Roland 800863 O50 904 4   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Pfaffen Mathis

819033, U17, 733, 2, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Pfaffen Mathis 819033 U17 733 2   Kriens LU TTVI

Pichert Stefan

818025, O40, 715, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Pichert Stefan 818025 O40 715 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Pietkiewicz Monika

822017, 1'496, 17 | 20, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Pietkiewicz Monika 822017 1'496 17 20 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra

818026, U15, 737, 2 | 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Pinto Sbarra Alessandra 818026 U15 737 2 5 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Pinzoni Guglielmo

309022, 1'465, 16, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Pinzoni Guglielmo 309022 1'465 16   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Pirnog Mara

819013, U15, 646, 1 | 2, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Pirnog Mara 819013 U15 646 1 2 Baar ZG TTVI

Pleisch Nic

800799, O75, 672, 2, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Pleisch Nic 800799 O75 672 2   Kriens LU TTVI

Postler Eric

811024, 1'265, 12, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Postler Eric 811024 1'265 12   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Pour Baghdasarian Christian

810004, 629, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Pour Baghdasarian Christian 810004 629 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Rabold Eric

708150, 1'335, 14, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Rabold Eric 708150 1'335 14   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Reichmuth Walter

800682, O60, 752, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Reichmuth Walter 800682 O60 752 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Rezic Ivo

800581, O50, 894, 4, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Rezic Ivo 800581 O50 894 4   Baar ZG TTVI

Riek Aurel

821045, U17, 667, 2, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Riek Aurel 821045 U17 667 2   Sarnen OW TTVI

Ries Markus

801834, O75, 628, 1, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Ries Markus 801834 O75 628 1   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Risi Beat

800800, O60, 905, 5, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Risi Beat 800800 O60 905 5   Kriens LU TTVI

Rogenmoser Ramon

804045, 929, 5, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Rogenmoser Ramon 804045 929 5   Zug ZG TTVI

Rohrer Stefan

801478, O40, 1'066, 7, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Rohrer Stefan 801478 O40 1'066 7   Schenkon LU TTVI

Rüegg Daniel

800753, O50, 708, 2, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Rüegg Daniel 800753 O50 708 2   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Ruf Eduard

817038, 1'268, 12, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Ruf Eduard 817038 1'268 12   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Rüttimann Marc

803179, 1'295, 13, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI

Rüttimann Marc 803179 1'295 13   Steinhausen ZG TTVI

Ryser Beat

800755, O60, 593, 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Ryser Beat 800755 O60 593 1   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Sager Leo

818050, U17, 632, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Sager Leo 818050 U17 632 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Salman Kayan

822030, U13, 594, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Salman Kayan 822030 U13 594 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Salzmann Hans

801869, O60, 650, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Salzmann Hans 801869 O60 650 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Salzmann Timon

820026, U19, 694, 2, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Salzmann Timon 820026 U19 694 2   Kriens LU TTVI

Samarasinghe Sithmi

818051, U17, 581, 1 | 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Samarasinghe Sithmi 818051 U17 581 1 1 Kriens LU TTVI

Savatic Stanislav

806010, O60, 940, 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Savatic Stanislav 806010 O60 940 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Schafer Adrian

809021, O40, 764, 2, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Schafer Adrian 809021 O40 764 2   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Schäfer Christian

911119, O40, 907, 4, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Schäfer Christian 911119 O40 907 4   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Schärli Patrick

801642, O40, 767, 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Schärli Patrick 801642 O40 767 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Scherer Stephan

801148, O60, 939, 5, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Scherer Stephan 801148 O60 939 5   Zug ZG TTVI

Schiavini Marco

803173, O40, 890, 4, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Schiavini Marco 803173 O40 890 4   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Schmidli Ben

813052, 1'526, 17, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Schmidli Ben 813052 1'526 17   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Schnüriger Ilai

819035, U13, 629, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Schnüriger Ilai 819035 U13 629 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Schönberg Manfred

802130, O80, 598, 1, Hergiswil, NW, TTVI

Schönberg Manfred 802130 O80 598 1   Hergiswil NW TTVI

Schöpf Dario

821049, 743, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Schöpf Dario 821049 743 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Schuler Othmar

702910, O80, 641, 1, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Schuler Othmar 702910 O80 641 1   Goldau SZ TTVI

Schumacher André

801714, O60, 600, 1, Hergiswil, NW, TTVI

Schumacher André 801714 O60 600 1   Hergiswil NW TTVI

Schumacher Severin

821024, U15, 588, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Schumacher Severin 821024 U15 588 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Schwedhelm Markus

805026, O40, 1'191, 10, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Schwedhelm Markus 805026 O40 1'191 10   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Schwiegers Horst

800590, O80, 912, 4, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Schwiegers Horst 800590 O80 912 4   Baar ZG TTVI

Semmling Lucas

819011, 904, 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Semmling Lucas 819011 904 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Sena Lawrence

822041, U11, 620, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Sena Lawrence 822041 U11 620 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Senese Matteo

821031, U19, 621, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Senese Matteo 821031 U19 621 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Senn Thimo

817031, U17, 928, 4, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Senn Thimo 817031 U17 928 4   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Shllaku Vehbi

821008, 704, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Shllaku Vehbi 821008 704 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Sidler Daniel

822010, O60, 584, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Sidler Daniel 822010 O60 584 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Sigg Wanja

819055, U17, 1'040, 5, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Sigg Wanja 819055 U17 1'040 5   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Soares Miguel

822022, 908, 5, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Soares Miguel 822022 908 5   Zug ZG TTVI

Soland Andreas

801837, O50, 720, 2, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Soland Andreas 801837 O50 720 2   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Sommer Hanspeter

801100, O70, 630, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Sommer Hanspeter 801100 O70 630 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Spani Ervin

807052, O40, 1'119, 9, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Spani Ervin 807052 O40 1'119 9   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Sparleanu Victor

822037, U15, 635, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Sparleanu Victor 822037 U15 635 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Sperr Christian

801431, O60, 937, 5, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Sperr Christian 801431 O60 937 5   Baar ZG TTVI

Stadelmann Bruno

822031, O50, 630, 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Stadelmann Bruno 822031 O50 630 1   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Stadelmann Nils

821050, 659, 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Stadelmann Nils 821050 659 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Stalder Jonas

821056, U15, 632, 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Stalder Jonas 821056 U15 632 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Stalder Patrick

822006, 615, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Stalder Patrick 822006 615 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Stalder Silas

821057, U11, 798, 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Stalder Silas 821057 U11 798 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Stanislavov-Hollmann Dessislav

816044, O50, 736, 2, Goldau, SZ, TTVI

Stanislavov-Hollmann Dessislav 816044 O50 736 2   Goldau SZ TTVI

Stankic Petar

818058, O40, 928, 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Stankic Petar 818058 O40 928 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Stavreski Lazo

801637, O70, 671, 2, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Stavreski Lazo 801637 O70 671 2   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Steiger Pascal

810032, 933, 4, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Steiger Pascal 810032 933 4   Schenkon LU TTVI

Steiner Edwin

801628, O50, 1'301, 12, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Steiner Edwin 801628 O50 1'301 12   Kriens LU TTVI

Steiner Sebastian

701782, 1'110, 8, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Steiner Sebastian 701782 1'110 8   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Steinmann Luca

821014, U17, 600, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Steinmann Luca 821014 U17 600 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Stocker Hans

811006, O60, 751, 2, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Stocker Hans 811006 O60 751 2   Baar ZG TTVI

Stojanovic Andrew

817052, U17, 746, 3, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Stojanovic Andrew 817052 U17 746 3   Baar ZG TTVI

Stojanovic Djordje

816052, O50, 982, 6, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Stojanovic Djordje 816052 O50 982 6   Baar ZG TTVI

Stojicevic Dragisa

803218, O65, 712, 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Stojicevic Dragisa 803218 O65 712 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Studer Tobias

803189, 946, 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Studer Tobias 803189 946 4   Zug ZG TTVI

Studerus Marcel

801797, O65, 875, 4, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Studerus Marcel 801797 O65 875 4   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Süess Mario

816024, U17, 633, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Süess Mario 816024 U17 633 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Suter Merlin

821018, U17, 569, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Suter Merlin 821018 U17 569 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Thaddey Nicola

818028, U15, 892, 4, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Thaddey Nicola 818028 U15 892 4   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Thoma Kaio Robin

821062, U13, 647, 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Thoma Kaio Robin 821062 U13 647 1   Baar ZG TTVI

Tobler Gabriel

821043, U17, 675, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Tobler Gabriel 821043 U17 675 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Toggweiler Matthias

701353, 869, 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Toggweiler Matthias 701353 869 4   Zug ZG TTVI

Trampus Jan

801217, O40, 1'425, 16, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Trampus Jan 801217 O40 1'425 16   Kriens LU TTVI

Treyer Lino

821044, U15, 615, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Treyer Lino 821044 U15 615 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Trinh Jackie

821048, 868, 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Trinh Jackie 821048 868 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Trochsler Rene

801130, O65, 787, 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Trochsler Rene 801130 O65 787 3   Zug ZG TTVI

Troxler Hansurs

800803, O60, 1'011, 6, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Troxler Hansurs 800803 O60 1'011 6   Kriens LU TTVI

Turegaard Ulf Magnus Elof

819054, O50, 1'274, 12, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Turegaard Ulf Magnus Elof 819054 O50 1'274 12   Baar ZG TTVI

Van De Velde Daniel

820017, U15, 675, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Van De Velde Daniel 820017 U15 675 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Van Der Lely Cayden

820035, U17, 697, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Van Der Lely Cayden 820035 U17 697 2   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Van Weezenbeek Bart

806012, O40, 1'113, 9, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Van Weezenbeek Bart 806012 O40 1'113 9   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Vasiljevs Aleksandrs

821061, O50, 869, 4, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Vasiljevs Aleksandrs 821061 O50 869 4   Baar ZG TTVI

Vassali Mariano

814017, 644, 1, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Vassali Mariano 814017 644 1   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Ventrone Cristian

821051, U13, 622, 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Ventrone Cristian 821051 U13 622 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Vetsch Dario

820039, U11, 658, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Vetsch Dario 820039 U11 658 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Villiger Kevin

821025, U17, 704, 2, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Villiger Kevin 821025 U17 704 2   Sarnen OW TTVI

Vogler Lowis

819024, U13, 1'187, 9, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Vogler Lowis 819024 U13 1'187 9   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Von Arx Peter

800596, O50, 947, 5, Baar, ZG, TTVI

Von Arx Peter 800596 O50 947 5   Baar ZG TTVI

Von Moos Raphael

821020, 655, 1, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Von Moos Raphael 821020 655 1   Sarnen OW TTVI

Von Rotz Jan

814008, U19, 925, 4, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Von Rotz Jan 814008 U19 925 4   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Von Rotz René

818063, O50, 776, 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Von Rotz René 818063 O50 776 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Von Wyl Noah

820037, U15, 799, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Von Wyl Noah 820037 U15 799 3   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Wallimann Peter

800509, O50, 1'168, 11, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Wallimann Peter 800509 O50 1'168 11   Sarnen OW TTVI

Walna Weronika

711125, 1'473, 17 | 20, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Walna Weronika 711125 1'473 17 20 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Waltert Cornel

801987, 909, 4, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Waltert Cornel 801987 909 4   Kriens LU TTVI

Wanner Aaron

816001, U19, 602, 1, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Wanner Aaron 816001 U19 602 1   Kriens LU TTVI

Weber Andrin

821059, U15, 565, 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Weber Andrin 821059 U15 565 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Wermelinger Amédéo

802102, O50, 1'046, 7, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Wermelinger Amédéo 802102 O50 1'046 7   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Werner Markus

801004, O40, 1'208, 11, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Werner Markus 801004 O40 1'208 11   Schenkon LU TTVI

Wey Max

801177, O60, 851, 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Wey Max 801177 O60 851 3   Zug ZG TTVI

Wieland Sebastian

700186, O40, 1'317, 14, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Wieland Sebastian 700186 O40 1'317 14   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Wieland Simon

820023, 648, 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI

Wieland Simon 820023 648 1   Zug ZG TTVI

Wiget Diego

801613, 999, 6, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Wiget Diego 801613 999 6   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Windlin Julian

816003, 935, 4, Sarnen, OW, TTVI

Windlin Julian 816003 935 4   Sarnen OW TTVI

Wismer Guido

818036, O40, 599, 1, Buochs, NW, TTVI

Wismer Guido 818036 O40 599 1   Buochs NW TTVI

Wittmer Adrian

800805, O60, 919, 5, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Wittmer Adrian 800805 O60 919 5   Kriens LU TTVI

Wolf Stefan

815123, O50, 723, 2, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI

Wolf Stefan 815123 O50 723 2   Rotkreuz ZG TTVI

Worlitschek Flurin

815304, U19, 1'450, 16, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Worlitschek Flurin 815304 U19 1'450 16   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Wüest Benno

800806, O50, 1'054, 6, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Wüest Benno 800806 O50 1'054 6   Kriens LU TTVI

Wüest Peter

801080, O50, 732, 2, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Wüest Peter 801080 O50 732 2   Willisau LU TTVI

Zanatta Carlo

822025, O50, 630, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Zanatta Carlo 822025 O50 630 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Zaugg Martin

800829, O50, 1'012, 6, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Zaugg Martin 800829 O50 1'012 6   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Zaugg Rene

800830, O40, 1'292, 13, Kriens, LU, TTVI

Zaugg Rene 800830 O40 1'292 13   Kriens LU TTVI

Zenklusen Elijah

822028, U15, 605, 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Zenklusen Elijah 822028 U15 605 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Zingg Jürg

701925, O50, 1'016, 6, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Zingg Jürg 701925 O50 1'016 6   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Zoller Andreas

700341, O50, 1'028, 6, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Zoller Andreas 700341 O50 1'028 6   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Zoppi Mauro

822020, U9, 593, 1, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Zoppi Mauro 822020 U9 593 1   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Zürcher Stephan

818057, O50, 608, 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Zürcher Stephan 818057 O50 608 1   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Zurfluh Alfred

800599, O65, 939, 5, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI

Zurfluh Alfred 800599 O65 939 5   Hünenberg ZG TTVI

Zwicky Jonas

821016, U17, 608, 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Zwicky Jonas 821016 U17 608 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Zwiker Stefan

817039, 799, 3, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Zwiker Stefan 817039 799 3   Rapid Luzern LU TTVI