Name |
Cat. |
Elo |
|
|
Club |
Canton |
RA |
Asnani Moti Sunder Das
810007, O75, 549, D 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Asnani Moti Sunder Das 810007
| O75 | 549 | D 1 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Bächler Martin
823013, O40, 719, D 1, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Bächler Martin 823013
| O40 | 719 | D 1 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Baets Koen
817058, O40, 842, D 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Baets Koen 817058
| O40 | 842 | D 3 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Benga Zsolt
823052, O40, 530, D 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Benga Zsolt 823052
| O40 | 530 | D 1 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Bissig Bruno
802003, O60, 1'155, C 10, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Bissig Bruno 802003
| O60 | 1'155 | C 10 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Bludau Oliver
821010, O40, 1'057, C 6, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI
|
Bludau Oliver 821010
| O40 | 1'057 | C 6 | | Steinhausen | ZG | TTVI |
Bösiger Sascha
810054, O40, 1'072, C 8, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI
|
Bösiger Sascha 810054
| O40 | 1'072 | C 8 | | Steinhausen | ZG | TTVI |
Brandenberger Marcel
800539, O50, 1'001, C 9, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Brandenberger Marcel 800539
| O50 | 1'001 | C 9 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Burch Alois
801046, O70, 637, D 1, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI
|
Burch Alois 801046
| O70 | 637 | D 1 | | Steinhausen | ZG | TTVI |
Bürge Thomas
800542, O50, 1'236, B 11, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Bürge Thomas 800542
| O50 | 1'236 | B 11 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Bürki Daniel
800543, O40, 1'010, D 5, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Bürki Daniel 800543
| O40 | 1'010 | D 5 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Canaj Valmir
803199, 1'101, C 7, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Canaj Valmir 803199
| — | 1'101 | C 7 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
D'Andrea Leonardo
823056, U15, 630, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
D'Andrea Leonardo 823056
| U15 | 630 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Davidof-Pilgram Rafael
823029, U11, 495, D 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Davidof-Pilgram Rafael 823029
| U11 | 495 | D 1 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Dobler Markus
801106, O50, 910, D 4, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Dobler Markus 801106
| O50 | 910 | D 4 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Dony Fabienne
801325, 976, D 5 | B 11, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Dony Fabienne 801325
| — | 976 | D 5 | B 11 | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Dossenbach Philipp
800547, O75, 662, D 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Dossenbach Philipp 800547
| O75 | 662 | D 1 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Fakler Leon
823055, U15, 568, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Fakler Leon 823055
| U15 | 568 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Fernandes Abreu Luis
615162, 1'212, B 11, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Fernandes Abreu Luis 615162
| — | 1'212 | B 11 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Finschi Andrina
817023, 577, D 1 | D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Finschi Andrina 817023
| — | 577 | D 1 | D 1 | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Förstel Romana
811023, 1'241, B 12 | A 17, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Förstel Romana 811023
| — | 1'241 | B 12 | A 17 | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Franz Matthias
821017, 645, D 2, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Franz Matthias 821017
| — | 645 | D 2 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Furrer David
822011, U15, 571, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Furrer David 822011
| U15 | 571 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Gourven Kenzo
823003, U11, 552, D 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Gourven Kenzo 823003
| U11 | 552 | D 1 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Hautekeer Jean-Paul
818009, O50, 1'233, B 12, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Hautekeer Jean-Paul 818009
| O50 | 1'233 | B 12 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Hindenlang Remo
817021, 596, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Hindenlang Remo 817021
| — | 596 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Hofer Marc
801933, O50, 752, D 2, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Hofer Marc 801933
| O50 | 752 | D 2 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Huber Roland
801925, 733, D 2, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI
|
Huber Roland 801925
| — | 733 | D 2 | | Steinhausen | ZG | TTVI |
Ille Taavi
823059, U15, 545, D 1, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Ille Taavi 823059
| U15 | 545 | D 1 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Ismailov Timur
822042, U13, 543, D 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Ismailov Timur 822042
| U13 | 543 | D 1 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Kasier Mohamad
824004, 1'100, C 8, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Kasier Mohamad 824004
| — | 1'100 | C 8 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Kellenberger David
800742, O40, 1'346, B 14, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Kellenberger David 800742
| O40 | 1'346 | B 14 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Koch Bruno
801139, O60, 792, D 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Koch Bruno 801139
| O60 | 792 | D 3 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Kormann Walter
801529, O60, 941, D 5, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Kormann Walter 801529
| O60 | 941 | D 5 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Kotala Andreas
820006, U17, 892, D 3, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Kotala Andreas 820006
| U17 | 892 | D 3 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Kritikos Fivos
823060, U15, 542, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Kritikos Fivos 823060
| U15 | 542 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Kubba Mudi
801057, O50, 1'059, C 7, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Kubba Mudi 801057
| O50 | 1'059 | C 7 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Lechner Moritz
801119, O50, 997, C 7, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Lechner Moritz 801119
| O50 | 997 | C 7 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Leitner Johannes
813034, O50, 764, D 2, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Leitner Johannes 813034
| O50 | 764 | D 2 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Lukshin Jean-Paul
821067, U13, 610, D 2, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Lukshin Jean-Paul 821067
| U13 | 610 | D 2 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Martinez Fuentes Luis Eduardo
821068, O50, 796, D 2, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Martinez Fuentes Luis Eduardo 821068
| O50 | 796 | D 2 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Mesko Tjasa
820059, O50, 908, D 4 | C 8, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Mesko Tjasa 820059
| O50 | 908 | D 4 | C 8 | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Moor Reto
801706, O40, 1'102, C 8, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Moor Reto 801706
| O40 | 1'102 | C 8 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Müller André
817008, O40, 966, C 6, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Müller André 817008
| O40 | 966 | C 6 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Nölkes Rolf
800576, O65, 1'243, B 11, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Nölkes Rolf 800576
| O65 | 1'243 | B 11 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Nyberg Ivan
822038, U15, 643, D 2, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Nyberg Ivan 822038
| U15 | 643 | D 2 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Ocepek Tomislav
822003, 1'352, B 13, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Ocepek Tomislav 822003
| — | 1'352 | B 13 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Osterwalder Susanne
815125, O60, 600, D 1 | D 1, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Osterwalder Susanne 815125
| O60 | 600 | D 1 | D 1 | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Patranoiu Marius
823012, O50, 545, D 1, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Patranoiu Marius 823012
| O50 | 545 | D 1 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Pawaskar Girish
821069, O40, 783, D 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Pawaskar Girish 821069
| O40 | 783 | D 3 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Pirnog Mara
819013, U17, 677, D 2 | D 3, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Pirnog Mara 819013
| U17 | 677 | D 2 | D 3 | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Radmann Simon
823038, U13, 630, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Radmann Simon 823038
| U13 | 630 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Reis Marco
823053, 599, D 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Reis Marco 823053
| — | 599 | D 1 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Rezic Ivo
800581, O50, 868, D 3, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Rezic Ivo 800581
| O50 | 868 | D 3 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Ries Markus
801834, O75, 626, D 1, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI
|
Ries Markus 801834
| O75 | 626 | D 1 | | Steinhausen | ZG | TTVI |
Rogenmoser Ramon
804045, 986, C 6, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Rogenmoser Ramon 804045
| — | 986 | C 6 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Rüegg Daniel
800753, O50, 677, D 2, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Rüegg Daniel 800753
| O50 | 677 | D 2 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Rüttimann Marc
803179, 1'249, B 13, Steinhausen, ZG, TTVI
|
Rüttimann Marc 803179
| — | 1'249 | B 13 | | Steinhausen | ZG | TTVI |
Ryser Beat
800755, O65, 571, D 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Ryser Beat 800755
| O65 | 571 | D 1 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Salimov Kanat
823039, U15, 582, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Salimov Kanat 823039
| U15 | 582 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Salimov Marat
823040, U17, 556, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Salimov Marat 823040
| U17 | 556 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Saxena Vyan
823058, U13, 592, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Saxena Vyan 823058
| U13 | 592 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Schäfer Christian
911119, O40, 884, D 4, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Schäfer Christian 911119
| O40 | 884 | D 4 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Schepers Stefanie
823051, 533, D 1 | D 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Schepers Stefanie 823051
| — | 533 | D 1 | D 1 | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Scherer Stephan
801148, O60, 929, D 5, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Scherer Stephan 801148
| O60 | 929 | D 5 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Schlenger Florian
823066, 960, D 5, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Schlenger Florian 823066
| — | 960 | D 5 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Schneider Anas
823054, U13, 577, D 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Schneider Anas 823054
| U13 | 577 | D 1 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Schwiegers Horst
800590, O80, 897, D 4, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Schwiegers Horst 800590
| O80 | 897 | D 4 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Soland Andreas
801837, O50, 682, D 2, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Soland Andreas 801837
| O50 | 682 | D 2 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Sparleanu Victor
822037, U17, 690, D 2, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Sparleanu Victor 822037
| U17 | 690 | D 2 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Sperr Christian
801431, O60, 878, D 4, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Sperr Christian 801431
| O60 | 878 | D 4 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Stadelmann Bruno
822031, O50, 583, D 1, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Stadelmann Bruno 822031
| O50 | 583 | D 1 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Stalder Patrick
822006, 608, D 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Stalder Patrick 822006
| — | 608 | D 1 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Steinmann Hui
823014, O50, 630, D 1 | D 1, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Steinmann Hui 823014
| O50 | 630 | D 1 | D 1 | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Stocker Hans
811006, O65, 728, D 3, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Stocker Hans 811006
| O65 | 728 | D 3 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Stojanovic Andrew
817052, U17, 778, D 3, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Stojanovic Andrew 817052
| U17 | 778 | D 3 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Stojanovic Djordje
816052, O50, 994, D 5, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Stojanovic Djordje 816052
| O50 | 994 | D 5 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Stolz Elias
813057, 845, D 2, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Stolz Elias 813057
| — | 845 | D 2 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Studer Tobias
803189, 917, D 5, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Studer Tobias 803189
| — | 917 | D 5 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Studerus Marcel
801797, O65, 848, D 3, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Studerus Marcel 801797
| O65 | 848 | D 3 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Suchier Pascal
823033, O50, 790, D 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Suchier Pascal 823033
| O50 | 790 | D 3 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Szabo Diana
823030, U15, 516, D 1 | D 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Szabo Diana 823030
| U15 | 516 | D 1 | D 1 | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Thoma Kaio Robin
821062, U15, 693, D 2, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Thoma Kaio Robin 821062
| U15 | 693 | D 2 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Toggweiler Matthias
701353, 871, D 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Toggweiler Matthias 701353
| — | 871 | D 3 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Turegaard Ulf Magnus Elof
819054, O50, 1'244, B 12, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Turegaard Ulf Magnus Elof 819054
| O50 | 1'244 | B 12 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Vasiljevs Aleksandrs
821061, O50, 896, D 4, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Vasiljevs Aleksandrs 821061
| O50 | 896 | D 4 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Vasiljevs Nikolajs
822044, U13, 581, D 1, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Vasiljevs Nikolajs 822044
| U13 | 581 | D 1 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Von Arx Peter
800596, O50, 978, D 5, Baar, ZG, TTVI
|
Von Arx Peter 800596
| O50 | 978 | D 5 | | Baar | ZG | TTVI |
Wey Max
801177, O60, 783, D 3, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Wey Max 801177
| O60 | 783 | D 3 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Wieland Sebastian
700186, O40, 1'263, B 13, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Wieland Sebastian 700186
| O40 | 1'263 | B 13 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Wieland Simon
820023, 624, D 1, Zug, ZG, TTVI
|
Wieland Simon 820023
| — | 624 | D 1 | | Zug | ZG | TTVI |
Wiget Diego
801613, 949, D 5, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Wiget Diego 801613
| — | 949 | D 5 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |
Wolf Stefan
815123, O60, 698, D 2, Rotkreuz, ZG, TTVI
|
Wolf Stefan 815123
| O60 | 698 | D 2 | | Rotkreuz | ZG | TTVI |
Zurfluh Alfred
800599, O65, 918, D 5, Hünenberg, ZG, TTVI
|
Zurfluh Alfred 800599
| O65 | 918 | D 5 | | Hünenberg | ZG | TTVI |