PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
AGTT Youth Ranking Tournament
Sat. 16.03.2024
Season 2023-2024
Round 3
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
D1 U11-U13
-
D1 U11-U13, Phase 2 (1-2)
-
D1 U11-U13, Phase 2 (3-4)
-
D1 U11-U13, Phase 2 (5)
-
D1 U15-U17-U19
-
D1 U15-U17-U19, Phase 2
-
D1 U15-U17-U19, Phase 2 (3-4)
-
D2+, Phase 1, Div. 1
-
D2+, Phase 1, Div. 2
-
D2+, Phase 2, Div. 1 (1-2)
-
D2+, Phase 2, Div. 1 (3-4) + Div. 2 (1-2)
-
D2+, Phase 2, Div. 2 (3-5)
-
D2+, Phase 3, Div. 1, Final Ranking
-
116092
Rodas-Bedia Lucas
UGS-Chênois
U19
780
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
117059
Rochat Mathias
Puplinge
U17
982
C
6
—
✔
✔
✔
117075
Tumurbaatar Unobold
Châtelaine
U19
920
D
4
—
✔
✔
117096
Buloz Elodie
Châtelaine
U17
895
D
3
C
8
✔
✔
117121
Yeo Isabelle
Silver Star
U17
1'110
C
8
B
14
✔
✔
✔
118059
Generowicz Livia
Châtelaine
U17
1'052
C
7
B
12
✔
✔
118087
Oberhansli Thitia
UGS-Chênois
U17
692
D
2
D
4
✔
✔
✔
119061
Andriani Yanni
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'136
C
9
—
✔
✔
119065
Hebler Arto
UGS-Chênois
U17
780
D
2
—
✔
✔
119072
Chabert Lucien
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'037
C
7
—
✔
✔
✔
119073
Amato Yan
Meyrin
U15
686
D
2
—
✔
✔
119090
Leonhardt Emma
Châtelaine
U15
819
D
3
C
7
✔
✔
119092
Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo
Châtelaine
U17
858
D
3
—
✔
✔
119094
Lokhovitski Elisabeth
Silver Star
U17
926
D
4
C
9
✔
✔
✔
120038
Marchi Livia
ZZ-Lancy
U17
769
D
2
D
4
✔
✔
120046
Schmitt Joshua
Châtelaine
U13
830
D
3
—
✔
✔
120048
Bindelli Louis
Puplinge
U13
816
D
3
—
✔
✔
✔
120073
Talde Nathan
Châtelaine
U15
712
D
2
—
✔
✔
121066
Spillmann Evan
Silver Star
U15
968
D
5
—
✔
✔
121067
Meier Basile
UGS-Chênois
U13
869
D
3
—
✔
✔
121082
Geiser Arthur
Carouge
U15
751
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
121101
Moeri Emile
Silver Star
U17
999
D
5
—
✔
✔
121107
Lal Bhavya
ZZ-Lancy
U15
1'068
D
5
—
✔
✔
✔
121129
Casado Jeremy
Onex
U15
505
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
121166
Ibrahim Mahdi
Meyrin
U15
666
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
122001
Sejmenovic Ibrahim
Bernex
U19
1'062
C
7
—
✔
✔
✔
122030
Abon Cyrus
Vernier
U15
680
D
1
—
✔
✔
122031
Merz Léo
Vernier
U13
684
D
2
—
✔
✔
122043
Titone Franck
Puplinge
U13
636
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
122054
Raguillet Podwika Frédéric
Mandement
U11
565
D
1
—
✔
✔
122057
De Vries Gaël
UGS-Chênois
U13
759
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
122058
Bleus Ruven
UGS-Chênois
U13
694
D
2
—
✔
✔
122062
Rodrigues Thomas
UGS-Chênois
U11
609
D
1
—
✔
✔
122064
Favrod-Coune Milo
Silver Star
U11
648
D
1
—
✔
✔
122065
Clerc Edgard
Silver Star
U11
594
D
1
—
✔
✔
122066
Mounzer Sajed
Silver Star
U11
696
D
1
—
✔
✔
122069
Madi Adam
Silver Star
U11
752
D
2
—
✔
✔
122082
Castillo Gabriel
UGS-Chênois
U11
550
D
1
—
✔
✔
122084
Raimbaud Timéo
ZZ-Lancy
U11
731
D
2
—
✔
✔
122085
Sejmenovic Eldin
ZZ-Lancy
U15
667
D
1
—
✔
✔
122086
Coronado Léonardo
Carouge
U13
767
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
122092
D'Alfonso Victor
Silver Star
U13
627
D
1
—
✔
✔
122116
Chalmers Jake
Versoix
U13
613
D
1
—
✔
✔
123001
Lopez-Fillon Noé
Meyrin
U15
634
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
123006
Dailly Yanis
Onex
U15
639
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
123009
Lagger Sam
Carouge
U15
747
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
123020
Dang Mila
Veyrier
U13
578
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
123021
Dang Norah
Veyrier
U13
645
D
1
D
2
✔
✔
123033
Fournier James
ZZ-Lancy
U11
558
D
1
—
✔
✔
123034
Trinh Wai-Lam
ZZ-Lancy
U11
639
D
1
—
✔
✔
123038
Dimitrijevic Nikola
ZZ-Lancy
U13
609
D
1
—
✔
✔
123051
Abon Miley
Vernier
U13
501
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
123079
Afzelius Lohan
Silver Star
U13
571
D
1
—
✔
✔
123083
Spillmann Luca
Silver Star
U11
651
D
1
—
✔
✔
123084
Galley Florian
Silver Star
U11
591
D
1
—
✔
✔
123085
Aires Rafael Carvalho Thomas
Onex
U17
564
D
1
—
✔
✔
123086
Oquendo De Oliveira Ferreira Oscar Richmond
Onex
U15
597
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
123100
Moittié Bakayoko Noam Alton
Versoix
U11
587
D
1
—
✔
✔
123102
Gibbons Eytan
UGS-Chênois
U11
592
D
1
—
✔
✔
123103
Merle Bastien
UGS-Chênois
U15
650
D
2
—
✔
✔
123105
Montalto Théodore
UGS-Chênois
U15
768
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
123106
Pisanello Matteo
UGS-Chênois
U15
601
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
123107
Peccoud Maxime
UGS-Chênois
U15
591
D
1
—
✔
✔
123108
Haro Edgar
UGS-Chênois
U15
596
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
123109
Chaoui Milan
UGS-Chênois
U13
623
D
1
—
✔
✔
123111
Velarde Figari Luis Miguel
UGS-Chênois
U9
581
D
1
—
✔
123112
Masurel Basile
UGS-Chênois
U9
520
D
1
—
✔
✔
123116
Barth Jonathan
Veyrier
U17
613
D
1
—
✔
✔
123121
Staberock Sébastian
Veyrier
U11
588
D
1
—
✔
✔
123123
Weber Alexy
ZZ-Lancy
U11
616
D
1
—
✔
✔
123129
Costes Eliot
Châtelaine
U11
613
D
1
—
✔
✔
123130
Eggel Simon
UGS-Chênois
U11
658
D
1
—
✔
✔
123132
Spiller Arlo
Bernex
U13
638
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
123134
Briffaz Louka
Versoix
U13
546
D
1
—
✔
✔
123142
Python Yaël
ZZ-Lancy
U15
558
D
1
—
✔
✔
123162
Elmazovski Dominic
Versoix
U13
597
D
1
—
✔
✔
124010
Shan Xueyin
Versoix
U15
645
D
1
D
2
✔
✔
✔