PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Championnats AGTT Individuels Élite
Sat. 25.11.2017 - Sun. 26.11.2017
Season 2017-2018
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Simple Dames
-
Double Dames
-
Double Mixte
-
Simple Messieurs A
-
Double Messieurs A
-
Simple Open B
-
Double Open B
-
Simple Open C
-
Double Open C
-
Simple Open D
-
Double Open D
-
Simple Open E
-
Double Open E
-
114080
Andreetta Noe
UGS-Chênois
U15
645
D
2
—
✔
✔
108019
Audeoud Matthias
UGS-Chênois
O50
775
D
2
—
✔
Villablanca Hector
✔
Villablanca Hector
113068
Banna Thibault
UGS-Chênois
U15
966
C
7
—
✔
Troeder Edouard
116084
Berdaï Yassine
UGS-Chênois
U13
643
D
1
—
✔
114638
Bury Olbryan
UGS-Chênois
U13
1'085
C
7
—
✔
Pedrazzani Luca
110054
Buscaglia Arnôt
UGS-Chênois
O40
1'060
C
7
—
✔
✔
Beget Laurent
110052
Costa Kimmy
UGS-Chênois
U18
969
D
5
C
10
Maurer Ludivine
Taffé Yanick
✔
✔
101103
Costa Lino
UGS-Chênois
O40
1'171
C
10
—
✔
✔
Costa Manuel
108086
Costa Manuel
UGS-Chênois
O40
918
D
4
—
✔
Costa Lino
117068
Gehl Felix
UGS-Chênois
U11
650
D
1
—
✔
102034
Johner Egon
UGS-Chênois
O70
1'101
C
8
—
✔
Reistad Virginie
116081
Kewlram Sumati
UGS-Chênois
U15
599
D
1
D
1
✔
Lambelet Delphine
Beget Laurent
✔
Lambelet Delphine
✔
Lambelet Delphine
112079
Layani Joël
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'208
C
10
—
✔
✔
Girma Messale
116040
Layani Philippe
UGS-Chênois
O50
668
D
1
—
✔
Troeder Jacques
116080
Leon Mathias
UGS-Chênois
U15
670
D
2
—
✔
100355
Meier Christian
UGS-Chênois
O50
1'285
B
13
—
✔
Capeille Valentin
101802
Memmi Daniel
UGS-Chênois
—
1'716
A
19
—
✔
Champod Nicolas
111081
Métral Thibaud
UGS-Chênois
—
1'109
C
8
—
✔
113069
Pedrazzani Luca
UGS-Chênois
U15
978
C
6
—
✔
Bury Olbryan
101545
Reistad Virginie
UGS-Chênois
—
1'079
C
7
B
13
Magaz José-Fernando
✔
Johner Egon
116099
Reymond Mathias
UGS-Chênois
U13
719
D
2
—
✔
116078
Reytan Dan
UGS-Chênois
U11
636
D
1
—
✔
116079
Reytan Yoni
UGS-Chênois
U15
616
D
1
—
✔
116085
Rubel Sebastian
UGS-Chênois
U15
843
D
3
—
✔
117067
Salzmann Alexis
UGS-Chênois
U13
635
D
1
—
✔
113058
Stoll Loïc
UGS-Chênois
U18
1'418
B
15
—
✔
Karam Salim
✔
Karam Salim
116077
Stoll Yara
UGS-Chênois
U13
575
D
1
D
1
✔
Troeder Sarah
410086
Suvorin Daniel
UGS-Chênois
—
1'608
A
18
—
✔
Taylor Maurice
100704
Taylor Maurice
UGS-Chênois
O50
1'450
A
16
—
Suvorin Daniel
114598
Troeder Edouard
UGS-Chênois
U13
1'080
C
7
—
Troeder Sarah
✔
✔
Banna Thibault
116036
Troeder Jacques
UGS-Chênois
O60
585
D
1
—
✔
Layani Philippe
116076
Troeder Sarah
UGS-Chênois
U15
656
D
1
D
1
Troeder Edouard
✔
Stoll Yara
101345
Villablanca Hector
UGS-Chênois
O60
811
D
2
—
✔
Audeoud Matthias
✔
Audeoud Matthias
102122
Vorpe Antoine
UGS-Chênois
O40
1'394
B
15
—
✔
✔
Loureiro Daniel