PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Championnats AGTT Individuels Élite
Sat. 25.11.2017 - Sun. 26.11.2017
Season 2017-2018
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Simple Dames
-
Double Dames
-
Double Mixte
-
Simple Messieurs A
-
Double Messieurs A
-
Simple Open B
-
Double Open B
-
Simple Open C
-
Double Open C
-
Simple Open D
-
Double Open D
-
Simple Open E
-
Double Open E
-
117043
Amelung Robert
Meyrin
U18
620
D
1
—
✔
104016
Armici Thierry
Carouge
—
621
D
1
—
✔
Menu Marilyne
114094
Arora Anhad
Bernex
—
639
D
1
—
✔
Bron Manuel
115183
Arpin Léo
Châtelaine
U13
690
D
1
—
✔
Buloz Jeremy
117066
Bender Diego
Meyrin
U15
619
D
1
—
✔
116084
Berdaï Yassine
UGS-Chênois
U13
643
D
1
—
✔
117110
Bouriel Yoann
Silver Star
—
630
D
1
—
✔
117082
Buloz Jeremy
Châtelaine
U15
618
D
1
—
✔
Arpin Léo
116022
Calcagno Alessandro
Meyrin
U15
628
D
1
—
✔
115525
Camin Esteban
Carouge
U15
711
D
1
—
✔
✔
114558
Casimir Jacky
Vernier
—
754
D
1
—
✔
117101
Chopard Paco
Bernex
U13
574
D
1
—
✔
✔
Jaunin Raphaël
117064
Chrzanowski Raphaël
Meyrin
U15
592
D
1
—
✔
115533
Dachicourt Joon
ZZ-Lancy
U18
655
D
1
—
✔
✔
117123
Diallo Tierno
Rapid-Genève
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
115531
Dupont Julien
ZZ-Lancy
U18
659
D
1
—
✔
✔
115540
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
ZZ-Lancy
U13
601
D
1
—
Leullieux Jésus
✔
Beron Esteban
115081
Duval Sylvain
Versoix
O40
608
D
1
—
✔
Alves Duval Nicola
✔
117042
Efoli Benjamin
Meyrin
U13
590
D
1
—
✔
117125
Fischer Elisa
Bernex
U13
600
D
1
D
1
✔
Reinkort Kersti
117054
Freymond Claude
Bernex
O60
536
D
1
—
✔
Reinkort Kersti
117068
Gehl Felix
UGS-Chênois
U11
650
D
1
—
✔
117088
Giezendanner Ilan
Veyrier
U11
605
D
1
—
✔
117108
Hatzikyriakos Costas
Silver Star
O40
630
D
1
—
✔
115534
Hubnerova Ester
ZZ-Lancy
U15
600
D
1
D
1
✔
Charmot Isabelle
Prouvoyeur Matti
✔
117053
Jaunin Raphaël
Bernex
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
Chopard Paco
116081
Kewlram Sumati
UGS-Chênois
U15
599
D
1
D
1
✔
Lambelet Delphine
Beget Laurent
✔
Lambelet Delphine
✔
Lambelet Delphine
116075
Krahenbuhl Arno
Puplinge
U18
626
D
1
—
✔
Joanes Eitan
117051
Lambelet Delphine
Vernier
—
549
D
1
D
1
✔
Kewlram Sumati
Squillaci Frank
Kewlram Sumati
✔
Kewlram Sumati
117049
Lathion Elias
Meyrin
U15
618
D
1
—
✔
116040
Layani Philippe
UGS-Chênois
O50
668
D
1
—
✔
Troeder Jacques
115304
Lucio Marcos
Versoix
U15
600
D
1
—
✔
117094
Marin Marco
Meyrin
U11
630
D
1
—
✔
115516
Mazzarolo Alessio
Meyrin
U13
614
D
1
—
✔
117052
Mazzocato Evan
Vernier
U15
621
D
1
—
✔
117102
Meier Cyril
Meyrin
U18
630
D
1
—
✔
115341
Menu Marilyne
Carouge
U15
615
D
1
D
1
Girma Messale
✔
Armici Thierry
115524
Mourao Martins Yohan
ZZ-Lancy
U15
621
D
1
—
✔
✔
Schneeberger Kevin
117118
Nucera Eros
Rapid-Genève
U15
630
D
1
—
✔
116062
Nwokeabia Hilary
Versoix
O50
665
D
1
—
✔
✔
116025
Oury Baptiste
Meyrin
U15
640
D
1
—
✔
Penaranda Esteban
116026
Penaranda Esteban
Meyrin
U15
618
D
1
—
✔
Oury Baptiste
117034
Philippi Corinne
Versoix
O50
606
D
1
D
1
Sahakyan Hrant
✔
Sahakyan Hrant
117029
Pochon Virginie
ZZ-Lancy
—
536
D
1
D
1
Thurnherr Simon
✔
117090
Prandina Manéo
Veyrier
U13
600
D
1
—
✔
117083
Reinkort Kersti
Bernex
—
608
D
1
D
1
✔
Fischer Elisa
Rademacher Lucas
✔
✔
Freymond Claude
116078
Reytan Dan
UGS-Chênois
U11
636
D
1
—
✔
116079
Reytan Yoni
UGS-Chênois
U15
616
D
1
—
✔
117059
Rochat Mathias
Puplinge
U11
606
D
1
—
✔
116037
Rodrigues Gomes Daniel
Châtelaine
—
628
D
1
—
✔
117095
Rolli Vincent
Meyrin
U15
599
D
1
—
✔
117105
Romero Brayan
Châtelaine
—
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
117098
Saber Kevin
Vernier
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
116013
Sahakyan Hrant
Versoix
O40
626
D
1
—
Philippi Corinne
✔
Philippi Corinne
117067
Salzmann Alexis
UGS-Chênois
U13
635
D
1
—
✔
117078
Santa Cruz Diego
Châtelaine
U15
636
D
1
—
✔
117077
Santiago Léo
Châtelaine
U15
634
D
1
—
✔
113029
Schneeberger Kevin
ZZ-Lancy
U15
685
D
1
—
✔
Brasier Nathan
✔
Mourao Martins Yohan
116077
Stoll Yara
UGS-Chênois
U13
575
D
1
D
1
✔
Troeder Sarah
116072
Suthaharan Sarvin
Carouge
U13
605
D
1
—
✔
116036
Troeder Jacques
UGS-Chênois
O60
585
D
1
—
✔
Layani Philippe
116076
Troeder Sarah
UGS-Chênois
U15
656
D
1
D
1
Troeder Edouard
✔
Stoll Yara
113021
Tscharner Maxime
ZZ-Lancy
U15
641
D
1
—
✔
116012
Vanamoju Pranav
Meyrin
U13
598
D
1
—
✔
115573
Vazquez Eloi
Veyrier
U15
600
D
1
—
✔
115181
Visentin Flavio
Châtelaine
U15
644
D
1
—
✔
103020
Von Planta Gion
Carouge
—
675
D
1
—
✔
Joutet Leila