PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Championnats AGTT Individuels Élite
Sat. 25.11.2017 - Sun. 26.11.2017
Season 2017-2018
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Simple Dames
-
Double Dames
-
Double Mixte
-
Simple Messieurs A
-
Double Messieurs A
-
Simple Open B
-
Double Open B
-
Simple Open C
-
Double Open C
-
Simple Open D
-
Double Open D
-
Simple Open E
-
Double Open E
-
104016
Armici Thierry
Carouge
—
621
D
1
—
✔
Menu Marilyne
114094
Arora Anhad
Bernex
—
639
D
1
—
✔
Bron Manuel
115183
Arpin Léo
Châtelaine
U13
690
D
1
—
✔
Buloz Jeremy
108019
Audeoud Matthias
UGS-Chênois
O50
775
D
2
—
✔
Villablanca Hector
✔
Villablanca Hector
114090
Beron Esteban
ZZ-Lancy
U18
693
D
2
—
✔
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
112055
Bron Manuel
Bernex
U18
713
D
2
—
✔
✔
Arora Anhad
117082
Buloz Jeremy
Châtelaine
U15
618
D
1
—
✔
Arpin Léo
111071
Chételat Jérôme
Vernier
—
690
D
2
—
✔
Bertolini Florian
✔
Maiz Calle Patricia
117101
Chopard Paco
Bernex
U13
574
D
1
—
✔
✔
Jaunin Raphaël
115540
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
ZZ-Lancy
U13
601
D
1
—
Leullieux Jésus
✔
Beron Esteban
114015
Fischer Christophe
Puplinge
O40
689
D
2
—
✔
Thiam Moustapha
117054
Freymond Claude
Bernex
O60
536
D
1
—
✔
Reinkort Kersti
116005
Garcia Daniel
ZZ-Lancy
U18
751
D
2
—
✔
✔
Gravina Mathias
116046
Gerdil Guillaume
Vernier
O40
767
D
2
—
✔
✔
Magaz José-Fernando
115532
Gravina Mathias
ZZ-Lancy
U15
703
D
2
—
✔
Garcia Daniel
117053
Jaunin Raphaël
Bernex
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
Chopard Paco
116031
Joanes Eitan
Puplinge
U15
729
D
2
—
✔
Krahenbuhl Arno
111008
Joutet Leila
Carouge
U18
743
D
2
D
5
Manco Gillian
✔
Von Planta Gion
116081
Kewlram Sumati
UGS-Chênois
U15
599
D
1
D
1
✔
Lambelet Delphine
Beget Laurent
✔
Lambelet Delphine
✔
Lambelet Delphine
116075
Krahenbuhl Arno
Puplinge
U18
626
D
1
—
✔
Joanes Eitan
117051
Lambelet Delphine
Vernier
—
549
D
1
D
1
✔
Kewlram Sumati
Squillaci Frank
Kewlram Sumati
✔
Kewlram Sumati
116040
Layani Philippe
UGS-Chênois
O50
668
D
1
—
✔
Troeder Jacques
106112
Magaz José-Fernando
Onex
O50
796
D
2
—
Reistad Virginie
✔
Krahenbuhl Marc
✔
Gerdil Guillaume
112071
Maiz Calle Patricia
Vernier
—
667
D
2
D
4
Rademacher Sandra
Favre Arnaud
Rademacher Sandra
✔
Chételat Jérôme
115341
Menu Marilyne
Carouge
U15
615
D
1
D
1
Girma Messale
✔
Armici Thierry
115524
Mourao Martins Yohan
ZZ-Lancy
U15
621
D
1
—
✔
✔
Schneeberger Kevin
116025
Oury Baptiste
Meyrin
U15
640
D
1
—
✔
Penaranda Esteban
113036
Pelletier Samuel
Versoix
U15
697
D
2
—
✔
Sahakyan Garik
116026
Penaranda Esteban
Meyrin
U15
618
D
1
—
✔
Oury Baptiste
117034
Philippi Corinne
Versoix
O50
606
D
1
D
1
Sahakyan Hrant
✔
Sahakyan Hrant
117083
Reinkort Kersti
Bernex
—
608
D
1
D
1
✔
Fischer Elisa
Rademacher Lucas
✔
✔
Freymond Claude
115305
Sahakyan Garik
Versoix
U18
696
D
2
—
✔
Pelletier Samuel
116013
Sahakyan Hrant
Versoix
O40
626
D
1
—
Philippi Corinne
✔
Philippi Corinne
113029
Schneeberger Kevin
ZZ-Lancy
U15
685
D
1
—
✔
Brasier Nathan
✔
Mourao Martins Yohan
116077
Stoll Yara
UGS-Chênois
U13
575
D
1
D
1
✔
Troeder Sarah
102325
Thiam Moustapha
Silver Star
O50
693
D
2
—
✔
Fischer Christophe
116036
Troeder Jacques
UGS-Chênois
O60
585
D
1
—
✔
Layani Philippe
116076
Troeder Sarah
UGS-Chênois
U15
656
D
1
D
1
Troeder Edouard
✔
Stoll Yara
101345
Villablanca Hector
UGS-Chênois
O60
811
D
2
—
✔
Audeoud Matthias
✔
Audeoud Matthias
103020
Von Planta Gion
Carouge
—
675
D
1
—
✔
Joutet Leila