PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Championnats AGTT Individuels Élite
Sat. 25.11.2017 - Sun. 26.11.2017
Season 2017-2018
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Simple Dames
-
Double Dames
-
Double Mixte
-
Simple Messieurs A
-
Double Messieurs A
-
Simple Open B
-
Double Open B
-
Simple Open C
-
Double Open C
-
Simple Open D
-
Double Open D
-
Simple Open E
-
Double Open E
-
114052
Aeschimann Teo
Vernier
U18
1'142
C
7
—
✔
✔
Morgan Beñat
102432
Bengui Ilan
ZZ-Lancy
—
1'410
B
15
—
✔
Kroon Mireille
108012
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge
—
1'290
B
12
—
✔
Loiseau Alain
110054
Buscaglia Arnôt
UGS-Chênois
O40
1'060
C
7
—
✔
✔
Beget Laurent
102412
Capeille Valentin
ZZ-Lancy
—
1'140
B
11
—
✔
✔
Meier Christian
101103
Costa Lino
UGS-Chênois
O40
1'171
C
10
—
✔
✔
Costa Manuel
113032
Darbellay Adrien
Vernier
U18
1'118
C
9
—
✔
Girma Messale
✔
Simonin Billy
111074
Doutaz Johan
Châtelaine
U18
1'214
C
10
—
✔
✔
Pontabry Yann
113049
Favre Arnaud
ZZ-Lancy
U18
1'163
C
9
—
Maiz Calle Patricia
✔
✔
Tran Van Michel
103041
Freymond Pierre-Alain
Veyrier
—
1'269
B
11
—
✔
✔
113011
Girma Messale
Carouge
U18
1'107
C
9
—
Menu Marilyne
✔
Darbellay Adrien
✔
Layani Joël
112024
Hasler Braden
Châtelaine
U18
1'285
B
12
—
✔
✔
Morgan Beñat
114047
Karam Salim
Vernier
U18
1'441
B
15
—
Rademacher Sandra
✔
Stoll Loïc
✔
Stoll Loïc
111059
Kroon Mireille
ZZ-Lancy
U18
1'310
B
13
A
18
✔
✔
Bengui Ilan
112079
Layani Joël
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'208
C
10
—
✔
✔
Girma Messale
102305
Leroy Marc
Carouge
O40
1'270
B
13
—
✔
Weibel Kevin
117008
Loiseau Alain
Silver Star
—
1'314
B
13
—
Perez Candela
✔
✔
Brunet Cordero Fernando
101899
Loureiro Daniel
Châtelaine
—
1'432
B
15
—
✔
Vorpe Antoine
108014
Manco Gillian
Carouge
—
1'334
B
15
—
Joutet Leila
✔
Thurnherr Simon
✔
Thurnherr Simon
113006
Mazzocato Loris
Vernier
—
1'089
C
8
—
✔
✔
Rademacher Lucas
100355
Meier Christian
UGS-Chênois
O50
1'285
B
13
—
✔
Capeille Valentin
111081
Métral Thibaud
UGS-Chênois
—
1'109
C
8
—
✔
114051
Morgan Beñat
Vernier
U18
1'306
C
10
—
✔
Hasler Braden
✔
Aeschimann Teo
117099
Perez Candela
Silver Star
—
1'110
C
8
B
14
✔
Loiseau Alain
✔
✔
114050
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier
U18
1'224
B
11
—
✔
✔
Poujoulat Bastien
113055
Pontabry Yann
Châtelaine
O40
1'165
C
9
—
✔
✔
Doutaz Johan
113047
Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier
U18
1'238
B
13
—
✔
Ponomarenko Vassili
110008
Rademacher Lucas
Vernier
—
1'044
C
6
—
Reinkort Kersti
✔
✔
Mazzocato Loris
112070
Ruch Julien
Châtelaine
U18
969
C
8
—
✔
✔
Zinguinian Thomas
113058
Stoll Loïc
UGS-Chênois
U18
1'418
B
15
—
✔
Karam Salim
✔
Karam Salim
108066
Thurnherr Simon
ZZ-Lancy
—
1'261
B
12
—
Pochon Virginie
✔
Manco Gillian
✔
Manco Gillian
114598
Troeder Edouard
UGS-Chênois
U13
1'080
C
7
—
Troeder Sarah
✔
✔
Banna Thibault
112029
Vepa Siddharth
Meyrin
U15
1'210
C
10
—
✔
102122
Vorpe Antoine
UGS-Chênois
O40
1'394
B
15
—
✔
✔
Loureiro Daniel
107004
Weibel Kevin
Versoix
—
1'403
B
15
—
✔
Maklari Akos
✔
Leroy Marc