PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Championnats AGTT Individuels Élite
Sat. 25.11.2017 - Sun. 26.11.2017
Season 2017-2018
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Simple Dames
-
Double Dames
-
Double Mixte
-
Simple Messieurs A
-
Double Messieurs A
-
Simple Open B
-
Double Open B
-
Simple Open C
-
Double Open C
-
Simple Open D
-
Double Open D
-
Simple Open E
-
Double Open E
-
304014
Ackermann Francesco
Rapid-Genève
—
817
D
3
—
✔
114052
Aeschimann Teo
Vernier
U18
1'142
C
7
—
✔
✔
Morgan Beñat
113068
Banna Thibault
UGS-Chênois
U15
966
C
7
—
✔
Troeder Edouard
112030
Beget Laurent
Vernier
O40
1'128
C
9
—
Kewlram Sumati
✔
Buscaglia Arnôt
102174
Bel Xavier
Versoix
—
896
D
4
—
✔
✔
Dos Santos Marques Gabriel
109015
Bertolini Florian
Vernier
—
923
D
4
—
✔
✔
Chételat Jérôme
102115
Besse Axel
Châtelaine
O40
876
D
4
—
✔
✔
Hurtado Javier
115510
Bosijokovic Sacha
Silver Star
—
845
D
3
—
✔
✔
Louzao José
114638
Bury Olbryan
UGS-Chênois
U13
1'085
C
7
—
✔
Pedrazzani Luca
110054
Buscaglia Arnôt
UGS-Chênois
O40
1'060
C
7
—
✔
✔
Beget Laurent
110052
Costa Kimmy
UGS-Chênois
U18
969
D
5
C
10
Maurer Ludivine
Taffé Yanick
✔
✔
101103
Costa Lino
UGS-Chênois
O40
1'171
C
10
—
✔
✔
Costa Manuel
108086
Costa Manuel
UGS-Chênois
O40
918
D
4
—
✔
Costa Lino
113032
Darbellay Adrien
Vernier
U18
1'118
C
9
—
✔
Girma Messale
✔
Simonin Billy
111074
Doutaz Johan
Châtelaine
U18
1'214
C
10
—
✔
✔
Pontabry Yann
113049
Favre Arnaud
ZZ-Lancy
U18
1'163
C
9
—
Maiz Calle Patricia
✔
✔
Tran Van Michel
111077
Gatignon Florian
Châtelaine
U18
731
D
3
—
✔
✔
101720
Gilliéron Alain
Silver Star
O50
887
D
5
—
✔
✔
Péclat Bernard
113011
Girma Messale
Carouge
U18
1'107
C
9
—
Menu Marilyne
✔
Darbellay Adrien
✔
Layani Joël
115528
Ingrassia Marco
ZZ-Lancy
U15
979
C
6
—
✔
Prouvoyeur Matti
102034
Johner Egon
UGS-Chênois
O70
1'101
C
8
—
✔
Reistad Virginie
102137
Lampaca Nicolas
Châtelaine
—
899
D
4
—
✔
✔
Nevejans Roman
100833
Langianese Matteo
Mandement
O40
951
D
5
—
✔
✔
112079
Layani Joël
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'208
C
10
—
✔
✔
Girma Messale
114046
Maurer Ludivine
Vernier
U18
948
D
4
C
9
✔
Costa Kimmy
Champod Nicolas
✔
✔
Squillaci Frank
113006
Mazzocato Loris
Vernier
—
1'089
C
8
—
✔
✔
Rademacher Lucas
114051
Morgan Beñat
Vernier
U18
1'306
C
10
—
✔
Hasler Braden
✔
Aeschimann Teo
116065
Pallud Arthur
ZZ-Lancy
U13
906
D
4
—
✔
✔
Prouvoyeur Matti
113069
Pedrazzani Luca
UGS-Chênois
U15
978
C
6
—
✔
Bury Olbryan
117099
Perez Candela
Silver Star
—
1'110
C
8
B
14
✔
Loiseau Alain
✔
✔
113055
Pontabry Yann
Châtelaine
O40
1'165
C
9
—
✔
✔
Doutaz Johan
114618
Prouvoyeur Matti
ZZ-Lancy
U15
986
D
4
—
Hubnerova Ester
✔
Ingrassia Marco
✔
Pallud Arthur
110008
Rademacher Lucas
Vernier
—
1'044
C
6
—
Reinkort Kersti
✔
✔
Mazzocato Loris
101545
Reistad Virginie
UGS-Chênois
—
1'079
C
7
B
13
Magaz José-Fernando
✔
Johner Egon
112070
Ruch Julien
Châtelaine
U18
969
C
8
—
✔
✔
Zinguinian Thomas
101901
Squillaci Frank
Vernier
—
1'005
D
5
—
Lambelet Delphine
✔
✔
Maurer Ludivine
115529
Thurnherr Julien
ZZ-Lancy
U15
858
D
3
—
✔
✔
117048
Tran Van Michel
ZZ-Lancy
O40
1'121
C
8
—
✔
Favre Arnaud
114598
Troeder Edouard
UGS-Chênois
U13
1'080
C
7
—
Troeder Sarah
✔
✔
Banna Thibault
108068
Zinguinian Thomas
Châtelaine
—
1'014
C
6
—
✔
Ruch Julien