PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
Create account
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
PyngPong
Contact
Terms of Use
Championnats AGTT par catégories
Sat. 05.06.2021
Season 2020-2021
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Double Mixte
-
Double U11
-
Simple U13
-
Double U18
-
Simple U11
-
Double U15
-
Simple U18 A-B-C
-
Simple U18 D
-
Simple U15 B-C-D
-
Simple U15 E
-
Double U13
-
119107
Allet Martin
Bernex
U15
660
D
1
—
Hasler Hanaé
✔
119073
Amato Yan
Meyrin
U13
587
D
1
—
✔
119061
Andriani Yanni
UGS-Chênois
U11
682
D
2
—
Caloia Francesco
✔
120062
Araribà Joao Gilberto
ZZ-Lancy
U15
564
D
1
—
Sangchot Thawanrat
Hartmann Sebastien
✔
115183
Arpin Léo
Châtelaine
U15
915
D
4
—
Talde Geodric
✔
119066
Bagnall Rory
UGS-Chênois
U13
601
D
1
—
✔
Rzayev Magsud
117044
Balanche Aude
Puplinge
U15
597
D
1
D
1
Rochat Mathias
Fischer Elisa
✔
117084
Balcan Dragos
Veyrier
U15
700
D
2
—
McHugo Sam
✔
120068
Barbey Loïse
ZZ-Lancy
U13
601
D
1
D
1
Hartmann Sebastien
✔
Sangchot Thawanrat
117066
Bender Diego
Meyrin
U18
633
D
1
—
✔
119064
Bernard Marc
UGS-Chênois
U13
649
D
1
—
✔
De Kalbermatten Nicolas
120048
Bindelli Louis
Puplinge
U11
612
D
1
—
Casale Samuele
✔
118079
Boisnard Hector
Carouge
U18
846
D
3
—
Delvecchio Amélie
Jain Ketan
✔
119079
Britschgi Maxime
Meyrin
U15
550
D
1
—
✔
117082
Buloz Jeremy
Châtelaine
U18
853
D
4
—
✔
114638
Bury Olbryan
UGS-Chênois
U18
1'441
A
16
—
Oberhansli Thitia
Pedrazzani Luca
✔
119084
Busquin Guillaume
Carouge
U15
756
D
2
—
Scotto Giorgio
✔
116022
Calcagno Alessandro
Meyrin
U18
632
D
2
—
Zurkirchen Mikaël
✔
120042
Caloia Francesco
UGS-Chênois
U11
659
D
1
—
Andriani Yanni
✔
119057
Casale Matteo
Puplinge
U13
591
D
1
—
✔
119058
Casale Samuele
Puplinge
U11
620
D
1
—
Bindelli Louis
✔
119072
Chabert Lucien
Veyrier
U11
632
D
1
—
✔
117069
De Kalbermatten Nicolas
UGS-Chênois
U13
644
D
2
—
✔
Bernard Marc
119102
Debiol Aloys
Meyrin
U13
536
D
1
—
✔
117087
Delvecchio Amélie
ZZ-Lancy
U15
695
D
2
D
4
Boisnard Hector
Stoll Yara
✔
115540
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
ZZ-Lancy
U15
918
D
5
—
Stoll Yara
✔
120036
Escalante Yehoshoua
UGS-Chênois
U13
586
D
1
—
✔
118085
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
UGS-Chênois
U13
766
D
3
—
✔
Raleff Natan
117125
Fischer Elisa
Bernex
U15
724
D
2
D
5
Suthaharan Sarvin
Balanche Aude
✔
118078
Garazi Antoine
Carouge
U15
804
D
3
—
Suthaharan Sarvin
✔
120018
Gasparotto Nathan
Bernex
U13
629
D
1
—
✔
Rudaz Bilal
117068
Gehl Felix
UGS-Chênois
U15
925
D
5
—
Rodas-Bedia Lucas
✔
117088
Giezendanner Ilan
ZZ-Lancy
U15
857
D
3
—
Rochat Mathias
✔
120066
Hartmann Sebastien
ZZ-Lancy
U15
612
D
1
—
Barbey Loïse
Araribà Joao Gilberto
✔
120047
Hasler Hanaé
Bernex
U15
613
D
1
D
2
Allet Martin
✔
119065
Hebler Arto
UGS-Chênois
U15
670
D
1
—
✔
120025
Hofer Tomas
Carouge
U13
781
D
2
—
✔
Sthioul Jonathan
118020
Hurtado Charlie
Châtelaine
U11
843
D
3
—
✔
McHugo Dylan
120028
Jacquier Léo
UGS-Chênois
U11
639
D
1
—
Schnepf Timothy
✔
114054
Jain Ketan
Vernier
U18
1'376
B
15
—
Boisnard Hector
✔
119069
Lanzmann Noam
Veyrier
U13
698
D
2
—
✔
Raki Yanis
119088
Le Bigot Oscar
Carouge
U18
660
D
2
—
Tomacelli Elvin
✔
120040
Levin Anthony
Meyrin
U15
550
D
1
—
✔
121001
Liu Yue Yan
UGS-Chênois
U11
574
D
1
D
2
Pedrazzani Luca
✔
116068
Lovey Aidan
Bernex
U15
668
D
2
—
✔
120049
Lucaz Jonathan
Veyrier
U13
645
D
1
—
✔
Porcarelli Enzo
119105
Marchi Luca
ZZ-Lancy
U13
753
D
2
—
✔
119053
McHugo Dylan
Veyrier
U13
808
D
3
—
✔
Hurtado Charlie
119054
McHugo Sam
Veyrier
U15
934
D
4
—
Balcan Dragos
118016
Nerandzic Luka
Veyrier
U15
719
D
2
—
✔
118087
Oberhansli Thitia
UGS-Chênois
U15
640
D
1
D
2
Bury Olbryan
✔
113069
Pedrazzani Luca
UGS-Chênois
U18
1'129
C
9
—
Liu Yue Yan
Bury Olbryan
✔
120031
Plotton Dorian
UGS-Chênois
U13
599
D
1
—
✔
119071
Porcarelli Enzo
Veyrier
U13
661
D
1
—
✔
Lucaz Jonathan
120032
Pordes Yann
UGS-Chênois
U15
624
D
1
—
✔
117091
Raki Rayan
Veyrier
U18
706
D
2
—
✔
119070
Raki Yanis
Veyrier
U13
676
D
1
—
✔
Lanzmann Noam
119060
Raleff Natan
UGS-Chênois
U13
651
D
1
—
✔
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
117059
Rochat Mathias
Puplinge
U15
806
D
3
—
Balanche Aude
Giezendanner Ilan
✔
116092
Rodas-Bedia Lucas
UGS-Chênois
U15
670
D
2
—
Gehl Felix
✔
118124
Rudaz Bilal
Bernex
U13
683
D
2
—
✔
Gasparotto Nathan
119062
Rzayev Magsud
UGS-Chênois
U13
660
D
2
—
✔
Bagnall Rory
119028
Sangchot Thawanrat
Mandement
U13
549
D
1
D
1
Araribà Joao Gilberto
✔
Barbey Loïse
120033
Schnepf Timothy
UGS-Chênois
U11
568
D
1
—
Jacquier Léo
✔
119087
Scotto Giorgio
Carouge
U15
657
D
2
—
Busquin Guillaume
✔
120024
Sthioul Jonathan
Carouge
U13
582
D
1
—
✔
Hofer Tomas
116077
Stoll Yara
ZZ-Lancy
U15
699
D
2
D
4
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
Delvecchio Amélie
✔
117093
Stone Richard
Châtelaine
U13
828
D
3
—
✔
116072
Suthaharan Sarvin
Carouge
U15
970
D
5
—
Fischer Elisa
Garazi Antoine
✔
117076
Talde Geodric
Châtelaine
U15
762
D
3
—
Arpin Léo
✔
119047
Tarchini Nolan
ZZ-Lancy
U11
591
D
1
—
Varma Madhav
✔
120023
Tomacelli Elvin
Carouge
U15
640
D
1
—
Le Bigot Oscar
✔
119049
Varma Madhav
ZZ-Lancy
U11
699
D
1
—
Tarchini Nolan
✔
119050
Varma Nakul
ZZ-Lancy
U18
674
D
1
—
✔
119092
Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo
Châtelaine
U15
680
D
1
—
✔
117122
Yeo Jaydan
Silver Star
U18
885
D
5
—
✔
120041
Zurkirchen Mikaël
Meyrin
U18
567
D
1
—
Calcagno Alessandro
✔