Serie |
Date |
Time |
Registrations |
Criteria |
Competition mode / Matches type / Play system |
Singles U11-U13
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 09:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed Multistage, Groups of 6, With 1 qualified 37 participants
|
Singles U11-U13
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
09:00 |
37 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 6 / With 1 qualified |
Singles U11-U13 (3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (5-6)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (5-6)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (2nd)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 6 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (2nd)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
6 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (2nd, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (2nd, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (2nd, 5-6)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (2nd, 5-6)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (3rd)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 6 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (3rd)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
6 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (3rd, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (3rd, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (3rd, 5-6)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (3rd, 5-6)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (4th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 6 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (4th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
6 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (4th, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (4th, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (4th, 5-6)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (4th, 5-6)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (5th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 6 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (5th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
6 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (5th, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (5th, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (5th, 5-6)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (5th, 5-6)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (6th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 6 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (6th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
6 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (6th, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (6th, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U11-U13 (6th, 5-6)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 11:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U11-U13 (6th, 5-6)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U15
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 13:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15, UL allowed Multistage, Groups of 8, With 2 qualified 16 participants
|
Singles U15
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
13:00 |
16 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U15 | Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 8 / With 2 qualified |
Singles U15 (3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 15:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U15 (3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U15 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U15 (3rd & 4th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 15:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U15 (3rd & 4th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U15 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U15 (3rd & 4th, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 15:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U15 (3rd & 4th, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U15 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U15 (5th & 6th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 15:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U15 (5th & 6th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U15 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U15 (5th & 6th, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 15:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U15 (5th & 6th, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U15 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U15 (7th & 8th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 15:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U15 (7th & 8th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U15 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U15 (7th & 8th, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 15:00 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U15 (7th & 8th, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U15 | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U17-U19-U21
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 15:30 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - Actives, UL allowed Multistage, Groups of 7, With 2 qualified 14 participants
|
Singles U17-U19-U21
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
15:30 |
14 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - Actives | Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 7 / With 2 qualified |
Singles U17-U19-U21 (3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 17:30 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - Actives, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U17-U19-U21 (3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
17:30 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - Actives | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U17-U19-U21 (3rd & 4th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 17:30 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - Actives, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U17-U19-U21 (3rd & 4th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
17:30 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - Actives | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U17-U19-U21 (3rd & 4th, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 17:30 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - Actives, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U17-U19-U21 (3rd & 4th, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
17:30 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - Actives | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U17-U19-U21 (5th & 6th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 17:30 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - Actives, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U17-U19-U21 (5th & 6th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
17:30 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - Actives | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U17-U19-U21 (5th & 6th, 3-4)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 17:30 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - Actives, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U17-U19-U21 (5th & 6th, 3-4)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
17:30 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - Actives | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |
Singles U17-U19-U21 (7th)
Sunday 29.10.2023 at 17:30 Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - Actives, UL allowed K.O. (direct elimination) 0 participants
|
Singles U17-U19-U21 (7th)
|
Sun. 29.10.2023 |
17:30 |
0 |
Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - Actives | Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination) |