PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
AVVF Ranking Tournament
Sat. 14.05.2022 - Sun. 15.05.2022
Season 2021-2022
Round 4
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Div. 1 Martigny
-
Div. 2 Grp. 1 Martigny
-
Div. 2 Grp. 2 Mézières
-
Div. 3 Grp. 1 Gland
-
Div. 3 Grp. 2 Romanel
-
Div. 3 Grp. 3 Romanel
-
Div. 3 Grp. 4 Avry-Rosé
-
Div. 4 Grp. 1 Gland
-
Div. 4 Grp. 2 Bulle
-
Jeunesse (Lausanne CTT)
-
911121
Abgottspon Kurt
Gampel-Steg
O50
679
D
1
—
✔
421023
Aebi Frédéric Yawo
Lausanne
O40
767
D
1
—
✔
702830
Aegerter Philipp
Blonay
O50
594
D
1
—
✔
418102
Aïoutz Olivier
Rossens
U18
904
D
4
—
✔
419051
Allard Yannis
Bulle
U18
830
D
3
—
✔
421065
Almesber Julien
Mézières
U15
591
D
1
—
✔
417083
Balestrin Léo
Romanel
—
871
D
4
—
✔
414058
Ballois Jacques
Montriond-Ouchy
O40
961
C
6
—
✔
407068
Barth Luc
Chexbres
O50
783
D
3
—
✔
420022
Berthet Arnaud
Lausanne
—
740
D
1
—
✔
419045
Bierlaire François
Orbe
—
609
D
1
—
✔
418062
Bridel Jonathan
Domdidier
—
592
D
1
—
✔
418073
Capt William
Lausanne
—
996
D
3
—
✔
418107
Cattaneo Alessandro
Blonay
—
757
D
2
—
✔
421055
Chabal Damien
Gland
U13
651
D
1
—
✔
416101
Chaslin Benoît
Martigny
—
1'145
C
9
—
✔
421004
Couchepin Nicolas
Martigny
U15
740
D
2
—
✔
421003
Couchepin Quentin
Martigny
U13
768
D
2
—
✔
102228
Crelier Thierry
Montriond-Ouchy
—
810
D
3
—
✔
421027
Deppierraz Matthieu
Rolle
U15
633
D
1
—
✔
102258
Dos Santos Pedro
Mézières
—
1'015
D
5
—
✔
420052
Ducommun Luc
Collombey-Muraz
U18
745
D
3
—
✔
405153
Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz
—
1'365
B
13
—
✔
415101
Elsig Jan
Sierre
—
1'281
B
13
—
✔
421010
Essayas Meron
Fribourg
—
761
D
3
—
✔
420047
Esseiva Victor
Rossens
U13
668
D
2
—
✔
414083
Etchepareborda Prasad
Rolle
—
849
D
4
—
✔
421036
Ferreira Pinto Márcio
Domdidier
—
798
D
1
—
✔
421020
Frei Patric
Lausanne
—
559
D
1
—
✔
421015
Guei Christian
Romanel
—
773
D
3
—
✔
419084
Henderix Tom
Mézières
O40
952
C
6
—
✔
413010
Houmard Ken
Forward-Morges
—
683
D
1
—
✔
421073
Hussam Issa
Fribourg
O60
692
D
1
—
✔
419083
Jäger Diego
Gampel-Steg
O40
613
D
1
—
✔
418030
Jäger Joel
Gampel-Steg
U18
965
D
5
—
✔
405423
Jetzer Jean-Marc
Villars/Glâne
O50
985
C
7
—
✔
419007
Jossen Tomas
Fribourg
U18
688
D
2
—
✔
420056
Julian Mathieu Loïc
Domdidier
—
896
D
2
—
✔
418018
Karlen Noah
Lausanne
U13
1'028
C
6
—
✔
405133
Király Gyula
Montriond-Ouchy
O40
1'058
C
9
—
✔
401159
Lambert Olivier
Chexbres
O60
794
D
3
—
✔
421002
Latif Imran
Vevey
U13
812
D
2
—
✔
419090
Levchenko Danil
Nyon
U15
595
D
1
—
✔
419106
Ludy Zachary
Rossens
U15
614
D
1
—
✔
421038
Marcel Florian Thomas
Montriond
U11
560
D
1
—
✔
419047
Mariotti Louis
Bulle
U15
636
D
2
—
✔
421048
Marro Guillaume
Forward-Morges
U18
515
D
1
—
✔
419042
Marti Giuseppe
Matran
O40
735
D
2
—
✔
421009
Mekonen Solomon
Fribourg
—
718
D
1
—
✔
416027
Mellid Raphael
Crissier
O40
936
D
4
—
✔
411002
Melly Jean-Philippe
Grône
O50
638
D
2
—
✔
415843
Meylan Benjamin
Fribourg
—
540
D
1
—
✔
404444
Meylan Guy
Avry-Rosé
O50
732
D
2
—
✔
421028
Michel Damien
Rolle
U18
629
D
1
—
✔
419040
Miller Chris
Bulle
U15
818
D
2
—
✔
413017
Miningou Deo Cephas
Yverdon
O50
947
D
5
—
✔
419091
Mouflard Jean
Lausanne
U15
754
D
2
—
✔
✔
420043
Navarro Paulo
Romanel
—
772
D
2
—
✔
205108
Negoescu Radu
Martigny
O40
1'275
B
11
—
✔
421067
Ngom Joaquim
Mézières
U15
571
D
1
—
✔
417017
Nguyen Minh Dung
Romanel
O60
819
D
3
—
✔
421074
Nyanguile Dan Gabriel
Sierre
U11
594
D
1
—
✔
420035
Oji Christophe
Lausanne
—
591
D
1
—
✔
414077
Pawelka Oliver
Lausanne
O50
1'025
D
5
—
✔
421060
Penon Arthur
Nyon
U18
536
D
1
—
✔
421030
Perruchoud Noah
Gland
U13
568
D
1
—
✔
408008
Petten Yves
Chexbres
O50
923
D
4
—
✔
400435
Pezzi Roland
Eysins
O70
889
D
5
—
✔
413068
Piolino Daniel
Lausanne
O50
806
D
3
—
✔
421061
Plaetinck Kaito
Nyon
U18
681
D
2
—
✔
405395
Ravey Steve
Martigny
—
881
D
4
—
✔
414050
Repond Jonas
Bulle
—
1'283
B
12
—
✔
419029
Rimaz Vincent
Domdidier
—
641
D
2
—
✔
418089
Sando Zia
Lausanne
U18
1'084
C
8
—
✔
420005
Snga Thang Muon
Rossens
O40
969
D
5
—
✔
416028
Spillmann Adrian
Crissier
O40
791
D
3
—
✔
417040
Szreter Maximilien
Nyon
—
863
D
3
—
✔
419099
Taing Tony
Crissier
U15
698
D
2
—
✔
416090
Thaler Yohan
Pully
U18
1'133
C
10
—
✔
404543
Tolaj Isa
Collombey-Muraz
O40
1'187
C
10
—
✔
415722
Tucci Romano
Lausanne
—
975
D
5
—
✔
616069
Vauclin Yannick
Penthalaz
O40
704
D
2
—
✔
401882
Wagniere Philippe
Eysins
O50
699
D
2
—
✔
419060
Wisser Hector
Gland
U15
580
D
1
—
✔