PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Championnats AVVF par catégories
Sat. 28.09.2019
Season 2019-2020
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Double Mixte U11-U18
-
Double Garçons U11-U15
-
Double Garçons U18
-
Double Filles U11-U18
-
Simple Garçons U11-U13
-
Simple Garçons U15
-
Simple Filles U11-U18
-
Simple Garçons U18
-
Double Messieurs O40-O70
-
Simple Messieurs O60-O70
-
Simple Messieurs O40
-
Simple Messieurs O50
-
400223
Pfefferle Patrick
Sion
O60
1'117
C
8
—
Wichser Jean-Marc
✔
417054
Zurkinden Cyrill
Sion
U18
694
D
2
—
Ecoeur Mathieu
✔
415101
Elsig Jan
Sierre
U18
1'203
B
11
—
Theler Isabelle
Laurent Ludovic
✔
416086
Frésard Mathis
Rossens
U15
1'000
C
6
—
Karlen Noah
✔
400824
Puertas Carlos
Rossens
O50
1'306
B
13
—
Miller Thierry
✔
417074
Sörensen Johann
Rossens
U18
795
D
3
—
Campart Iaroslav
✔
401168
Brancato Luigi
Rolle
O70
673
D
2
—
✔
419066
Haenni Marc
Rolle
U15
630
D
1
—
Isenrich Samuel
✔
419065
Marek Jan
Rolle
U18
630
D
1
—
✔
419062
Métral Naomie
Rolle
U18
645
D
1
D
2
Mameli Gabriele
Miller Karen
✔
419028
Campart Iaroslav
Pully
U18
630
D
1
—
Sörensen Johann
✔
417028
Clément Dylan
Pully
U15
730
D
2
—
Mameli Gabriele
✔
417075
Mameli Gabriele
Pully
U13
736
D
2
—
Métral Naomie
Clément Dylan
✔
419002
Naulette Gaspard
Pully
U18
638
D
1
—
Capt William
✔
416090
Thaler Yohan
Pully
U15
724
D
2
—
Gachet Robin
✔
405133
Király Gyula
Montriond-Ouchy
O40
1'057
C
7
—
✔
419091
Mouflard Jean
Montriond-Ouchy
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
404581
Clot Bernard
Montreux-Riviera
O60
600
D
1
—
Lam Nhut Dung
✔
419027
Jaloul Elena
Montreux-Riviera
U13
645
D
1
D
1
Knöri Alexander Fernand
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
✔
402269
Carrier Fabien
Martigny
O40
1'145
C
9
—
Negoescu Radu
✔
404908
Monneret Ludovic
Martigny
O40
890
D
4
—
Quintin Lucien
✔
205108
Negoescu Radu
Martigny
O40
1'188
C
10
—
Carrier Fabien
✔
418073
Capt William
Lausanne
U18
743
D
2
—
Naulette Gaspard
✔
418018
Karlen Noah
Lausanne
U11
811
D
3
—
Frésard Mathis
✔
101289
Lam Nhut Dung
Lausanne
O50
1'127
C
9
—
Clot Bernard
✔
912021
Laurent Ludovic
Lausanne
U18
1'317
B
13
—
Elsig Jan
✔
414070
Mancini Benjamin
Lausanne
U18
1'050
C
7
—
Sando Zia
✔
418089
Sando Zia
Lausanne
U15
683
D
2
—
Mancini Benjamin
✔
401127
Giroud Pascal
Grône
O60
700
D
2
—
Melly Jean-Philippe
✔
411002
Melly Jean-Philippe
Grône
O50
619
D
1
—
Giroud Pascal
✔
418048
Dottrens Matthieu
Gland
U15
630
D
1
—
Jain Ketan
✔
114054
Jain Ketan
Gland
U15
1'203
B
11
—
Levêque Luan
Dottrens Matthieu
✔
412084
Levêque Luan
Gland
U18
825
D
3
C
7
Jain Ketan
Heimann Lisa
✔
419067
Nicolet Joey
Gland
U13
630
D
1
—
Pham Hoang-Akira
✔
418049
Pham Hoang-Akira
Gland
U15
600
D
1
—
Nicolet Joey
✔
415141
Steiger Mathias
Gland
U18
600
D
1
—
Tao Florent
✔
419058
Tao Florent
Gland
U15
630
D
1
—
Steiger Mathias
✔
911121
Abgottspon Kurt
Gampel-Steg
O50
579
D
1
—
✔
419049
Hildbrand Michelle
Gampel-Steg
U15
645
D
1
D
1
Jäger Joel
Theler Isabelle
✔
418030
Jäger Joel
Gampel-Steg
U18
758
D
2
—
Hildbrand Michelle
Knöri Alexander Fernand
✔
418024
Knöri Alexander Fernand
Gampel-Steg
U18
600
D
1
—
Jaloul Elena
Jäger Joel
✔
417047
Theler Isabelle
Gampel-Steg
U18
625
D
1
D
1
Elsig Jan
Hildbrand Michelle
✔
400408
Wichser Jean-Marc
Fribourg
O60
924
C
6
—
Pfefferle Patrick
✔
401297
Hatt Fred
Forward-Morges
O40
1'164
C
10
—
Isenrich Matthias
✔
419088
Isenrich Samuel
Forward-Morges
U13
630
D
1
—
Haenni Marc
✔
400038
Quintin Lucien
Forward-Morges
O70
600
D
1
—
Monneret Ludovic
✔
418076
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
Forward-Morges
U13
643
D
1
D
2
Jaloul Elena
✔
400435
Pezzi Roland
Eysins
O60
948
D
5
—
✔
419074
Filliettaz Nathan
Domdidier
U11
630
D
1
—
Heimann Lisa
Miller Chris
✔
418087
Heimann Lisa
Domdidier
U18
612
D
1
D
1
Filliettaz Nathan
Levêque Luan
✔
102066
Isenrich Matthias
Crissier
O50
1'179
C
10
—
Hatt Fred
✔
416099
Ecoeur Mathieu
Collombey-Muraz
U18
730
D
2
—
Zurkinden Cyrill
✔
416095
Tirocini Gabriel
Collombey-Muraz
U18
815
D
3
—
Vouilloz Maël
✔
404543
Tolaj Isa
Collombey-Muraz
O40
1'156
C
9
—
Free / available
✔
416096
Vouilloz Maël
Collombey-Muraz
U18
959
D
5
—
Tirocini Gabriel
✔
416035
Gachet Robin
Bulle
U15
1'165
C
10
—
Thaler Yohan
✔
419040
Miller Chris
Bulle
U13
630
D
1
—
Miller Karen
Filliettaz Nathan
✔
418029
Miller Karen
Bulle
U15
600
D
1
D
1
Miller Chris
Métral Naomie
✔
403453
Miller Thierry
Bulle
O50
1'705
A
19
—
Puertas Carlos
✔