PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Challenge de la Ville de Carouge
Sat. 06.11.2021 - Sun. 07.11.2021
Season 2021-2022
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Singles D1-D3
-
Singles D4-B11
-
Singles B12-A20
-
Singles D1
-
Singles D2-C7
-
Singles C8-B15
-
Singles D1-D5
-
Singles C6-B15
-
Singles D1-D2
-
Singles D3-C10
-
118074
Alvarez André
Vernier
U18
715
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
102192
Baettig Thibault
Puplinge
—
600
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
117044
Balanche Aude
Puplinge
U18
601
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
✔
417083
Balestrin Léo
Romanel
—
823
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
118079
Boisnard Hector
Carouge
U18
876
D
3
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
117096
Buloz Elodie
Châtelaine
U15
687
D
2
D
3
✔
117082
Buloz Jeremy
Châtelaine
—
834
D
3
—
✔
418073
Capt William
Lausanne
—
887
D
3
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
421055
Chabal Damien
Gland
U13
647
D
1
—
✔
✔
121089
Dedhia Siddh
ZZ-Lancy
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
117087
Delvecchio Amélie
ZZ-Lancy
U15
708
D
2
D
4
✔
✔
118012
Delvecchio Pierre-André
ZZ-Lancy
O50
672
D
2
—
✔
406075
Eude Gwenaël
Gland
—
707
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
115509
Farina Javier
Onex
O50
751
D
2
—
✔
✔
121106
Fathi Sami
ZZ-Lancy
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
117125
Fischer Elisa
Bernex
U18
718
D
2
D
5
✔
✔
✔
✔
118078
Garazi Antoine
Carouge
U18
781
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
118059
Generowicz Livia
Châtelaine
U15
722
D
2
D
4
✔
✔
✔
✔
117088
Giezendanner Ilan
ZZ-Lancy
U15
863
D
3
—
✔
✔
118013
Giezendanner Stéphane
ZZ-Lancy
O40
707
D
2
—
✔
✔
421015
Guei Christian
Romanel
—
742
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
120047
Hasler Hanaé
Bernex
U15
619
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
✔
416048
Herzig Grégoire
Yverdon
—
595
D
1
—
✔
✔
120025
Hofer Tomas
Carouge
U15
842
D
3
—
✔
✔
✔
421062
Jaccard Antoine
Nyon
U18
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
121107
Lal Bhavya
ZZ-Lancy
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
412084
Levêque Luan
Gland
—
846
D
3
C
7
✔
✔
116068
Lovey Aidan
Bernex
U18
666
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
106112
Magaz José-Fernando
Onex
O50
796
D
3
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
100054
Marcelli Raymond
Carouge
O70
843
D
3
—
✔
118033
Mele Marco
Silver Star
O50
600
D
1
—
✔
117017
Murillo Ricardo
Silver Star
O40
687
D
2
—
✔
✔
118016
Nerandzic Luka
Veyrier
U18
722
D
2
—
✔
101540
Péclat Bernard
Onex
O50
801
D
3
—
✔
✔
✔
421060
Penon Arthur
Nyon
U18
602
D
1
—
✔
✔
421030
Perruchoud Noah
Gland
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
418049
Pham Hoang-Akira
Gland
U18
718
D
1
—
✔
✔
119046
Phan Patrick
ZZ-Lancy
O40
722
D
2
—
✔
419032
Piveta Thiago
Romanel
—
673
D
1
—
✔
✔
421061
Plaetinck Kaito
Nyon
U18
662
D
1
—
✔
✔
100672
Revol Jean-Pierre
Meyrin
O70
811
D
3
—
✔
118095
Reymond Alain Nicolas
UGS-Chênois
O40
710
D
2
—
✔
✔
117059
Rochat Mathias
Puplinge
U15
840
D
3
—
✔
118124
Rudaz Bilal
Bernex
U15
682
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
102027
Spadaro Fabrice
Onex
O40
749
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
417040
Szreter Maximilien
Nyon
—
802
D
3
—
✔
✔
120004
Thevenon Florian
Silver Star
O40
616
D
1
—
✔
✔
102325
Thiam Moustapha
Silver Star
O50
676
D
2
—
✔
118086
Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour
UGS-Chênois
U15
708
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
118044
Vigniel Alfred
Silver Star
U13
683
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
116033
Vulliez Vincent
Onex
O50
668
D
2
—
✔
✔