PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Challenge de la Ville de Carouge
Sat. 04.11.2023 - Sun. 05.11.2023
Season 2023-2024
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Singles Max. 1'409 Elo
-
Singles Min. 800 Elo
-
114047
Karam Salim
Veyrier
—
1'644
A
19
—
✔
117008
Loiseau Alain
Silver Star
—
1'549
A
18
—
✔
113047
Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier
—
1'520
A
17
—
✔
407021
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg
—
1'434
B
15
—
✔
113011
Girma Messale
Carouge
—
1'425
A
16
—
✔
112024
Hasler Braden
Vernier
—
1'395
B
15
—
✔
513052
Schneider Patrick
Port
—
1'388
A
16
—
✔
✔
114050
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier
—
1'387
B
15
—
✔
111074
Doutaz Johan
Fribourg
—
1'354
B
14
—
✔
410101
Nyanguile Origène
Sierre
O50
1'350
B
14
—
✔
119051
Desroches José
ZZ-Lancy
U19
1'302
B
14
—
✔
407129
Blomet Thomas
Gland
—
1'219
B
11
—
✔
✔
418018
Karlen Noah
Lausanne
U15
1'217
B
11
—
✔
100605
Gagnebin Ivan
Mandement
O60
1'201
B
12
—
✔
101517
Sesto Ramon
Silver Star
O40
1'161
C
10
—
✔
119069
Lanzmann Noam
ZZ-Lancy
U15
1'158
C
9
—
✔
✔
411060
Rousseau Yves
Montriond-Ouchy
O50
1'116
C
8
—
✔
115041
Bleve Vincenzo
Carouge
—
1'111
C
8
—
✔
103052
Panchaud Jeremy
Châtelaine
—
1'103
C
8
—
✔
117084
Balcan Dragos
UGS-Chênois
U19
1'100
C
9
—
✔
118020
Hurtado Charlie
ZZ-Lancy
U13
1'099
C
8
—
✔
119070
Raki Yanis
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'091
C
8
—
✔
405133
Király Gyula
Montriond-Ouchy
O40
1'075
C
8
—
✔
419102
Pfyffer Tom
Châtelaine
O40
1'071
C
8
—
✔
120025
Hofer Tomas
Carouge
U17
1'070
C
7
—
✔
117121
Yeo Isabelle
Silver Star
U17
1'051
C
6
B
12
✔
108069
Madani Daniel
ZZ-Lancy
—
1'048
C
6
—
✔
✔
119061
Andriani Yanni
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'046
C
6
—
✔
✔
102412
Capeille Valentin
ZZ-Lancy
—
1'041
C
6
—
✔
418073
Capt William
Lausanne
—
1'025
C
6
—
✔
✔
417041
Alligné Sébastien
Lausanne
O40
1'001
C
6
—
✔
122001
Sejmenovic Ibrahim
Bernex
U19
998
D
4
—
✔
908076
Suarez Joakim
Gland
—
994
D
5
—
✔
102382
Bodea Stefan
Carouge
O50
988
C
6
—
✔
413017
Miningou Deo Cephas
Yverdon
O50
982
D
5
—
✔
421002
Latif Imran
Vevey
U15
973
C
6
—
✔
415363
Pardo Luca Artiom
Sierre
—
961
D
5
—
✔
✔
406075
Eude Gwenaël
Gland
—
954
D
4
—
✔
✔
422119
Barthelet Thibaut
Lausanne
U17
951
D
3
—
✔
422148
Perez Kévin
Montriond-Ouchy
—
937
D
4
—
✔
106088
Borgeaud Thomas
Villars/Glâne
—
920
D
4
—
✔
100325
Balmat Christian
Forward-Morges
O60
907
D
4
—
✔
121101
Moeri Emile
Silver Star
U17
906
D
4
—
✔
✔
121066
Spillmann Evan
Silver Star
U15
905
D
4
—
✔
✔
119072
Chabert Lucien
UGS-Chênois
U15
896
D
4
—
✔
✔
121107
Lal Bhavya
ZZ-Lancy
U15
890
D
4
—
✔
✔
412084
Levêque Luan
Gland
—
884
D
4
C
8
✔
423012
Gautam Parixit
Montriond-Ouchy
—
880
D
4
—
✔
119094
Lokhovitski Elisabeth
Silver Star
U17
880
D
3
C
7
✔
✔
423076
Bankhauser Marco
Gland
—
877
D
4
—
✔
✔
120037
Girod Philippe
Carouge
O60
872
D
4
—
✔
120075
Sok Jong Myong
Silver Star
O60
865
D
3
—
✔
113009
Bellas Jean
Forward-Morges
O40
856
D
4
—
✔
415721
Tucci Enrico
Lausanne
—
845
D
3
—
✔
104050
Fioravanti Livio
Versoix
O65
836
D
3
—
✔
100833
Langianese Matteo
Grand-Saconnex
O40
811
D
3
—
✔
102115
Besse Axel
Châtelaine
O50
810
D
3
—
✔
118064
Generowicz Jacek
Châtelaine
O50
809
D
3
—
✔
✔
109025
Lagger Patrick
Silver Star
O50
808
D
3
—
✔
✔
118036
Traoré Koulou
Silver Star
U17
804
D
3
—
✔
✔
423049
Chanedieras Jonathan
Yverdon
—
766
D
2
—
✔
421055
Chabal Damien
Gland
U15
764
D
2
—
✔
908080
Manco Mike
Carouge
—
763
D
3
—
✔
421074
Nyanguile Dan Gabriel
Sierre
U13
757
D
2
—
✔
120046
Schmitt Joshua
Châtelaine
U13
753
D
2
—
✔
120004
Thevenon Florian
Silver Star
O50
752
D
2
—
✔
422108
Bagnoud Axel
Gland
U15
742
D
2
—
✔
422056
Parvulesco Florian
Gland
O50
731
D
3
—
✔
419045
Bierlaire François
Orbe
—
728
D
2
—
✔
122086
Coronado Léonardo
Carouge
U13
692
D
2
—
✔
122031
Merz Léo
Vernier
U13
686
D
1
—
✔
102027
Spadaro Fabrice
Onex
O40
685
D
2
—
✔
421037
Baumann Mathieu
Lausanne
—
683
D
2
—
✔
119068
Santomauro Nathan
Carouge
U19
683
D
2
—
✔
422114
Lawrence Jayson
Nyon
U15
678
D
1
—
✔
✔
123073
Paragot Laurent
UGS-Chênois
O50
664
D
1
—
✔
421034
Bimond Emy
Lausanne
U19
645
D
1
D
2
✔
421060
Penon Arthur
Nyon
U19
644
D
1
—
✔
101050
Berset Alexis
Châtelaine
O65
638
D
1
—
✔
123076
Darbellay Pablo
UGS-Chênois
—
636
D
1
—
✔
123009
Lagger Sam
Carouge
U15
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
123139
Legendre Thibaud
UGS-Chênois
—
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
423057
Nicolet Tom
Gland
U15
630
D
1
—
✔
423067
Lay Guilhem
Pully
U17
629
D
1
—
✔
421030
Perruchoud Noah
Gland
U15
628
D
1
—
✔
122093
Reischle-Park Matthias
Silver Star
O50
628
D
1
—
✔
121063
Lutz Viviane
Carouge
O40
626
D
1
D
2
✔
422127
Rivier Quentin
Nyon
U13
626
D
1
—
✔
123086
Oquendo De Oliveira Ferreira Oscar Richmond
Onex
U15
622
D
1
—
✔
407124
Otten François
Lausanne
—
620
D
1
—
✔
121077
Nastase Marius
Meyrin
—
618
D
1
—
✔
118024
Araujo Roberto
Carouge
O60
607
D
1
—
✔
✔
123006
Dailly Yanis
Onex
U15
600
D
1
—
✔
422116
Nixon Mathys
Nyon
U13
600
D
1
—
✔
122134
Xie Jiaheng'S
Silver Star
U13
600
D
1
—
✔
121129
Casado Jeremy
Onex
U15
591
D
1
—
✔
117034
Philippi Corinne
Versoix
O60
590
D
1
D
1
✔
123085
Aires Rafael Carvalho Thomas
Onex
U17
576
D
1
—
✔
418112
Kölbl Otto
Lausanne
O50
556
D
1
—
✔
421048
Marro Guillaume
Forward-Morges
—
527
D
1
—
✔