powered by
Championnats ANJTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - Centre la Blancherie, 2800 Delémont

Simple Open D

Double Garçons U11-U13
Double Garçons U15
Double Garçons U18
Double Filles U11-U18
Double Mixtes U11-U18
Simple Garçons U11-U13
Simple Garçons U18
Simple Filles U11-U18
Simple Open O40
Simple Open O50-O70
Simple Garçons U15
Double Open E
Double Open O40-O70
Simple Open E
Double Open D
Double Open C
Simple Open C
Double Open A/B
Simple Open D
Simple Open B
Double Mixtes
Simple Open A
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Tullii Nina 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
 
Ferati Rachel 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Maturo David 2
[ Delémont ]
3:0
Monemoto-Zeh Ange Emmanuel 3
[ Delémont ]
 
 
Gerber Dylan 4
[ Coffrane ]
Rebetez Dimitri 4
[ Moutier ]
(W.O.)
 
 
Voyame Michel 3
[ Delémont ]
Blaser Loris 3
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:0
Dreyer Cyril 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
 
Veya Bernard 4
[ Delémont ]
Avalos Yann 5
[ Moutier ]
 
Godinat Michaël 2
[ Delémont ]
Hivert David 3
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Dos Santos Alves Luis Miguel 3
[ Cortaillod ]
 
 
Allimann Denis 4
[ Delémont ]
Carminati Julien 4
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
 
 
Cambra Santos 3
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
(W.O.)
Fleury Daniel 3
[ Delémont ]
3:0
Gerber Jean-Daniel 1
[ Coffrane ]
 
Cambra Roberto 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Tullii Nina 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Maturo David 2
[ Delémont ]
Monemoto-Zeh Ange Emmanuel 3
[ Delémont ]
Gerber Dylan 4
[ Coffrane ]
3:0
 
Voyame Michel 3
[ Delémont ]
11:51
Blaser Loris 3
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:1
Veya Bernard 4
[ Delémont ]
Avalos Yann 5
[ Moutier ]
3:0
Hivert David 3
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Dos Santos Alves Luis Miguel 3
[ Cortaillod ]
Allimann Denis 4
[ Delémont ]
3:0
Carminati Julien 4
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
 
Fleury Daniel 3
[ Delémont ]
Cambra Roberto 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Tullii Nina 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Gerber Dylan 4
[ Coffrane ]
Voyame Michel 3
[ Delémont ]
Blaser Loris 3
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:1
Avalos Yann 5
[ Moutier ]
3:0
Allimann Denis 4
[ Delémont ]
Carminati Julien 4
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Cambra Roberto 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Tullii Nina 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Blaser Loris 3
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Avalos Yann 5
[ Moutier ]
Cambra Roberto 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:2
Tullii Nina 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Cambra Roberto 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]