powered by
Championnats ANJTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - Centre la Blancherie, 2800 Delémont

Simple Open E

Double Garçons U11-U13
Double Garçons U15
Double Garçons U18
Double Filles U11-U18
Double Mixtes U11-U18
Simple Garçons U11-U13
Simple Garçons U18
Simple Filles U11-U18
Simple Open O40
Simple Open O50-O70
Simple Garçons U15
Double Open E
Double Open O40-O70
Simple Open E
Double Open D
Double Open C
Simple Open C
Double Open A/B
Simple Open D
Simple Open B
Double Mixtes
Simple Open A
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 321 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Berkani Ilyass 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
 
Martin Alix 1
[ Tramelan ]
3:0
Rakipi Medi 1
[ Omega ]
Nussbaumer Antoine 1
[ Tramelan ]
 
 
Pittini Yuki 1
[ Omega ]
(W.O.)
Somville Thomas 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
 
 
Dong Xintong 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Rais Basile 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
 
 
Pittini Taro 1
[ Omega ]
Mühlebach Antoine 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
 
 
Tombez Tibo 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Douxchamps Margot 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
 
 
Dreyer Cyril 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Charmillot Matteo 1
[ Omega ]
 
 
Maturo David 2
[ Delémont ]
Gysi Jan 1
[ Omega ]
(W.O.)
 
 
Panza Tessa 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Sauvain Louis 2
[ Moutier ]
 
 
Nigro Lopes Marco 1
[ Delémont ]
Luong Louis 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
 
 
Sansonnens Fanny 1
[ Omega ]
(W.O.)
Pascoal De Campos Robin 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
 
 
Li Thomas 1
[ Omega ]
Fleury Raian 1
[ Omega ]
 
 
Mühlebach Yves 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Kipfer Yann 2
[ Omega ]
 
 
Yan Loran 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Portanova Aurélien 1
[ Tramelan ]
 
 
Colamartino Mauro 1
[ Omega ]
Sansonnens Maxime 1
[ Omega ]
(W.O.)
 
 
Dardel Sohan 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Branco Abrantes Bruno 1
[ Delémont ]
3:0
Nussbaumer Marc 1
[ Tramelan ]
 
Kramer Léo 2
[ Omega ]
Berkani Ilyass 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:0
Martin Alix 1
[ Tramelan ]
Nussbaumer Antoine 1
[ Tramelan ]
 
Somville Thomas 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Dong Xintong 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:1
Rais Basile 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Pittini Taro 1
[ Omega ]
3:2
Mühlebach Antoine 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Tombez Tibo 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Douxchamps Margot 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Dreyer Cyril 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:0
Charmillot Matteo 1
[ Omega ]
Maturo David 2
[ Delémont ]
3:0
 
Panza Tessa 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
15:00
Sauvain Louis 2
[ Moutier ]
3:0
Nigro Lopes Marco 1
[ Delémont ]
Luong Louis 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
 
Pascoal De Campos Robin 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Li Thomas 1
[ Omega ]
Fleury Raian 1
[ Omega ]
Mühlebach Yves 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Kipfer Yann 2
[ Omega ]
3:0
Yan Loran 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Portanova Aurélien 1
[ Tramelan ]
3:0
Colamartino Mauro 1
[ Omega ]
 
Dardel Sohan 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
15:00
Branco Abrantes Bruno 1
[ Delémont ]
Kramer Léo 2
[ Omega ]
3:0
Berkani Ilyass 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:0
Nussbaumer Antoine 1
[ Tramelan ]
Dong Xintong 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:2
Pittini Taro 1
[ Omega ]
Mühlebach Antoine 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Dreyer Cyril 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:0
Maturo David 2
[ Delémont ]
Panza Tessa 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Sauvain Louis 2
[ Moutier ]
Luong Louis 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Pascoal De Campos Robin 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Mühlebach Yves 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Kipfer Yann 2
[ Omega ]
3:0
Portanova Aurélien 1
[ Tramelan ]
Dardel Sohan 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Kramer Léo 2
[ Omega ]
3:0
Berkani Ilyass 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:0
Dong Xintong 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Dreyer Cyril 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Panza Tessa 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Luong Louis 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:2
Mühlebach Yves 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Kipfer Yann 2
[ Omega ]
Kramer Léo 2
[ Omega ]
3:2
Berkani Ilyass 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:1
Panza Tessa 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Luong Louis 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Kramer Léo 2
[ Omega ]
Berkani Ilyass 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Luong Louis 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:2