PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Fribourg Individual Championships
Sat. 04.09.2021 - Sun. 05.09.2021
Season 2020-2021
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Doubles D
-
Doubles E
-
Singles U13
-
Singles U15
-
Singles U18
-
Singles D
-
Singles E
-
Mixed Doubles
-
Doubles C
-
Doubles A/B
-
Women Doubles
-
Singles O40
-
Singles O60-O70
-
Singles A
-
Singles O50
-
Singles C
-
Singles B
-
Women Singles
-
[UL]
Casazza Lorenzo
Fribourg
U13
—
—
—
✔
✔
[UL]
Magalhães Lucas
Fribourg
U15
—
—
—
✔
✔
[UL]
Scarpati Nolwen Rose
Rossens
U15
—
—
—
Anthonioz Luca
Irani Roneesha
✔
420053
Cavelier Jimmy
Rossens
U15
600
D
1
—
✔
419017
Dietrich Jean-Marc
Rossens
O50
600
D
1
—
Lehmann Alex
✔
✔
420047
Esseiva Victor
Rossens
U13
600
D
1
—
Miller Chris
✔
✔
420046
Jacquat Nathan
Rossens
U15
600
D
1
—
✔
420017
Lehmann Alex
Domdidier
U13
600
D
1
—
Dietrich Jean-Marc
✔
✔
419106
Ludy Zachary
Rossens
U15
600
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
104080
Irani Roneesha
Matran
O40
602
D
1
D
1
Marti Giuseppe
Scarpati Nolwen Rose
✔
✔
419007
Jossen Tomas
Fribourg
U18
616
D
1
—
Müller Emile
✔
✔
418026
Hayoz Ethan
Fribourg
—
618
D
1
—
Haas Lucien
✔
419006
Müller Emile
Fribourg
—
620
D
1
—
Jossen Tomas
✔
✔
420045
Koller Robin
Estavayer
—
621
D
1
—
Grandgirard Marius
✔
✔
415963
Pasche Tristan
Matran
—
624
D
1
—
Marti Giuseppe
✔
✔
418087
Heimann Lisa
Domdidier
U18
627
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
421008
Berset Augustin
Fribourg
O40
630
D
1
—
Essayas Meron
✔
✔
421010
Essayas Meron
Fribourg
—
630
D
1
—
Berset Augustin
✔
421039
Hoyler Nathan
Rossens
U18
630
D
1
—
Martins John
✔
✔
✔
421040
Martins John
Rossens
U18
630
D
1
—
Hoyler Nathan
✔
✔
✔
421009
Mekonen Solomon
Fribourg
—
630
D
1
—
Dzodzosz Stavros
✔
✔
421054
Miller Jocelyne
Rossens
O50
630
D
1
D
2
Miller Chris
Miller Karen
421011
Silva Dos Santos Pedro
Fribourg
U18
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
418029
Miller Karen
Bulle
U18
640
D
1
D
2
✔
Miller Thierry
Miller Jocelyne
✔
420009
Aïoutz David
Rossens
O40
642
D
1
—
Bénon Loïc
✔
✔
400010
Jonin Charles
Fribourg
O70
644
D
1
—
✔
✔
418093
Sottaz Pauline
Domdidier
U15
645
D
1
D
2
✔
419040
Miller Chris
Bulle
U15
655
D
2
—
Esseiva Victor
✔
✔
✔
Miller Jocelyne
416053
Aeby Justin
Estavayer
—
669
D
2
—
Garcia Rigo
✔
✔
407010
Heimann Jean-Marie
Domdidier
O40
669
D
2
—
Castella Bastien
✔
✔
419029
Rimaz Vincent
Domdidier
—
676
D
2
—
Julian Mathieu Loïc
✔
✔
419026
Grandgirard Marius
Estavayer
—
682
D
2
—
Koller Robin
✔
✔
419042
Marti Giuseppe
Matran
O40
682
D
2
—
Pasche Tristan
✔
✔
Irani Roneesha
✔
416042
Yerly Fabrice
Rossens
O40
684
D
2
—
Cosandey Stéphane
✔
✔
✔
416089
Bénon Loïc
Rossens
—
692
D
2
—
Aïoutz David
✔
✔
418023
Castella Bastien
Bulle
U18
699
D
2
—
Heimann Jean-Marie
✔
✔
✔
417014
Garcia Rigo
Marly
O50
703
D
2
—
Aeby Justin
✔
✔
421012
Dzodzosz Stavros
Fribourg
—
715
D
2
—
Mekonen Solomon
✔
✔
419051
Allard Yannis
Bulle
U18
728
D
2
—
Reichenbach Axel
✔
✔
✔
403010
Chammartin Véronique
Rossens
O40
730
D
2
D
5
Puertas Carlos
Gerber Sandra
✔
✔
410079
Cosandey Stéphane
Rossens
O50
730
D
2
—
Yerly Fabrice
✔
✔
✔
420056
Julian Mathieu Loïc
Domdidier
—
730
D
2
—
Rimaz Vincent
✔
✔
415842
Haas Lucien
Fribourg
—
751
D
2
—
Hayoz Ethan
✔
✔
419046
Hebeisen Benjamin
Rossens
U15
763
D
2
—
Hebeisen Christophe
✔
✔
✔
417074
Sörensen Johann
Rossens
—
783
D
3
—
Frésard Corentin
✔
410048
Bugnon Dany
Domdidier
—
786
D
3
—
Michelot Erwan
✔
404710
Carrel Daniel
Bulle
O50
792
D
3
—
Droz Jeff
✔
418091
Michelot Erwan
Domdidier
U18
792
D
3
—
Bugnon Dany
✔
✔
400527
Ruttimann Claude
Estavayer
O60
816
D
3
—
Grandgirard Vincent
✔
418102
Aïoutz Olivier
Rossens
U18
820
D
3
—
Snga Thang Muon
✔
✔
✔
405501
Gerber Sandra
Rossens
O40
832
D
3
C
7
Wey Samuel
Chammartin Véronique
✔
✔
420005
Snga Thang Muon
Rossens
O40
835
D
3
—
Aïoutz Olivier
✔
✔
✔
419079
Reichenbach Axel
Bulle
U18
841
D
3
—
Allard Yannis
✔
✔
Gobet Alain
✔
503838
Effner Hans-Dieter
Fribourg
O60
863
D
4
—
✔
✔
411036
Carré Albert
Bulle
O60
870
D
4
—
Folly Pierre
✔
415847
Zürcher Leonalou
Fribourg
—
889
D
4
—
Gobet Alain
✔
217069
Droz Jeff
Bulle
—
896
D
4
—
Carrel Daniel
✔
501490
Folly Pierre
Bulle
O60
906
D
4
—
Carré Albert
✔
✔
401663
Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer
O50
926
D
4
—
Ruttimann Claude
✔
419001
Frison Nicolas
Villars/Glâne
O40
935
D
5
—
✔
✔
✔
411051
Nydegger Loïc
Cheyres
—
952
D
5
—
✔
410092
Xiao Jinkang
Fribourg
—
960
D
5
—
Meier Thomas
✔
Torche Samuel
✔
411033
Meier Thomas
Fribourg
O50
964
D
5
—
Xiao Jinkang
✔
Richard Xavier
✔
✔
416087
Frésard Corentin
Rossens
—
971
D
5
—
Sörensen Johann
✔
405524
Gobet Alain
Romont-Villaz
—
972
D
5
—
Zürcher Leonalou
✔
Reichenbach Axel
✔
418002
Hebeisen Christophe
Rossens
O40
976
D
5
—
Hebeisen Benjamin
✔
405048
Richard Xavier
Fribourg
—
1'034
C
6
—
Meier Thomas
✔
500506
Neuhaus Hugo
Düdingen
O60
1'045
C
7
—
Méneur David
✔
✔
401665
Castella Alain
Bulle
O50
1'053
C
7
—
Sigg Jacques
✔
✔
✔
416086
Frésard Mathis
Rossens
U18
1'053
C
7
—
✔
✔
✔
402419
Hartmann Guido
Fribourg
O50
1'072
C
7
—
Martins Fernando
✔
✔
✔
403312
Skultety Christophe
Rossens
O40
1'074
C
7
—
Carrel Vincent
✔
✔
✔
414013
Puertas Mathieu
Cheyres
—
1'090
C
8
—
✔
✔
✔
400247
Sigg Jacques
Bulle
O60
1'094
C
8
—
Castella Alain
✔
✔
✔
406088
Carrel Vincent
Rossens
—
1'118
C
8
—
Skultety Christophe
✔
✔
✔
213061
Kneuss Valentin
Rossens
—
1'142
C
9
—
Sturzenegger Fabien
✔
✔
✔
410072
Torche Samuel
Fribourg
—
1'144
C
9
—
Xiao Jinkang
✔
✔
413052
Méneur David
Estavayer
O40
1'156
C
9
—
Neuhaus Hugo
✔
✔
404305
Martins Fernando
Fribourg
O40
1'161
C
10
—
Hartmann Guido
✔
✔
✔
402981
Sturzenegger Fabien
Rossens
O40
1'192
C
10
—
Kneuss Valentin
✔
✔
701137
Rotzetter Christian
Fribourg
O40
1'252
B
12
—
✔
✔
✔
400675
Marty Bruno
Fribourg
O50
1'256
B
12
—
✔
416035
Gachet Robin
Bulle
U18
1'321
B
14
—
✔
400824
Puertas Carlos
Rossens
O50
1'344
B
14
—
Chammartin Véronique
Miller Thierry
✔
✔
✔
407046
Berset Bastien
Bulle
—
1'352
B
14
—
Rochat Colin
✔
✔
907097
Rochat Colin
Bulle
—
1'412
A
16
—
Berset Bastien
✔
407021
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg
—
1'419
A
16
—
Romanens Bastien
✔
407113
Wey Samuel
Rossens
—
1'444
A
16
—
Gerber Sandra
Simonet Nicolas
✔
410071
Carré Miquel
Bulle
—
1'477
A
17
—
Vigh Csaba
✔
235053
Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg
—
1'479
A
17
—
Schaffter Simon
✔
406042
Perroud Andy
Bulle
—
1'508
A
17
—
Anthonioz Luca
✔
405626
Vigh Csaba
Bulle
O50
1'599
A
18
—
Carré Miquel
✔
✔
405249
Anthonioz Luca
Bulle
—
1'612
A
18
—
Scarpati Nolwen Rose
Perroud Andy
✔
412005
Romanens Bastien
Fribourg
—
1'617
A
18
—
Demichel Sébastien
✔
204051
Schaffter Simon
Fribourg
—
1'626
A
18
—
Schaffter Cédric
✔
403453
Miller Thierry
Rossens
O50
1'712
A
19
—
Miller Karen
Puertas Carlos
✔
907089
Simonet Nicolas
Fribourg
—
1'783
A
20
—
Wey Samuel
✔