PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Fribourg Individual Championships
Sat. 04.09.2021 - Sun. 05.09.2021
Season 2020-2021
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Doubles D
-
Doubles E
-
Singles U13
-
Singles U15
-
Singles U18
-
Singles D
-
Singles E
-
Mixed Doubles
-
Doubles C
-
Doubles A/B
-
Women Doubles
-
Singles O40
-
Singles O60-O70
-
Singles A
-
Singles O50
-
Singles C
-
Singles B
-
Women Singles
-
419051
Allard Yannis
Bulle
U18
728
D
2
—
Reichenbach Axel
✔
✔
✔
418023
Castella Bastien
Bulle
U18
699
D
2
—
Heimann Jean-Marie
✔
✔
✔
419040
Miller Chris
Bulle
U15
655
D
2
—
Esseiva Victor
✔
✔
✔
Miller Jocelyne
407010
Heimann Jean-Marie
Domdidier
O40
669
D
2
—
Castella Bastien
✔
✔
420056
Julian Mathieu Loïc
Domdidier
—
730
D
2
—
Rimaz Vincent
✔
✔
420017
Lehmann Alex
Domdidier
U13
600
D
1
—
Dietrich Jean-Marc
✔
✔
419029
Rimaz Vincent
Domdidier
—
676
D
2
—
Julian Mathieu Loïc
✔
✔
416053
Aeby Justin
Estavayer
—
669
D
2
—
Garcia Rigo
✔
✔
419026
Grandgirard Marius
Estavayer
—
682
D
2
—
Koller Robin
✔
✔
420045
Koller Robin
Estavayer
—
621
D
1
—
Grandgirard Marius
✔
✔
421008
Berset Augustin
Fribourg
O40
630
D
1
—
Essayas Meron
✔
✔
[UL]
Casazza Lorenzo
Fribourg
U13
—
—
—
✔
✔
421012
Dzodzosz Stavros
Fribourg
—
715
D
2
—
Mekonen Solomon
✔
✔
421010
Essayas Meron
Fribourg
—
630
D
1
—
Berset Augustin
✔
415842
Haas Lucien
Fribourg
—
751
D
2
—
Hayoz Ethan
✔
✔
418026
Hayoz Ethan
Fribourg
—
618
D
1
—
Haas Lucien
✔
419007
Jossen Tomas
Fribourg
U18
616
D
1
—
Müller Emile
✔
✔
[UL]
Magalhães Lucas
Fribourg
U15
—
—
—
✔
✔
421009
Mekonen Solomon
Fribourg
—
630
D
1
—
Dzodzosz Stavros
✔
✔
419006
Müller Emile
Fribourg
—
620
D
1
—
Jossen Tomas
✔
✔
421011
Silva Dos Santos Pedro
Fribourg
U18
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
417014
Garcia Rigo
Marly
O50
703
D
2
—
Aeby Justin
✔
✔
419042
Marti Giuseppe
Matran
O40
682
D
2
—
Pasche Tristan
✔
✔
Irani Roneesha
✔
415963
Pasche Tristan
Matran
—
624
D
1
—
Marti Giuseppe
✔
✔
420009
Aïoutz David
Rossens
O40
642
D
1
—
Bénon Loïc
✔
✔
416089
Bénon Loïc
Rossens
—
692
D
2
—
Aïoutz David
✔
✔
410079
Cosandey Stéphane
Rossens
O50
730
D
2
—
Yerly Fabrice
✔
✔
✔
419017
Dietrich Jean-Marc
Rossens
O50
600
D
1
—
Lehmann Alex
✔
✔
420047
Esseiva Victor
Rossens
U13
600
D
1
—
Miller Chris
✔
✔
419046
Hebeisen Benjamin
Rossens
U15
763
D
2
—
Hebeisen Christophe
✔
✔
✔
421039
Hoyler Nathan
Rossens
U18
630
D
1
—
Martins John
✔
✔
✔
419106
Ludy Zachary
Rossens
U15
600
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
421040
Martins John
Rossens
U18
630
D
1
—
Hoyler Nathan
✔
✔
✔
416042
Yerly Fabrice
Rossens
O40
684
D
2
—
Cosandey Stéphane
✔
✔
✔