PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Fribourg Individual Championships
Sat. 07.05.2022 - Sun. 08.05.2022
Season 2021-2022
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Doubles D
-
Doubles E
-
Singles U13
-
Singles U15
-
Singles U18
-
Singles D
-
Singles E
-
Mixed Doubles
-
Doubles C
-
Doubles A/B
-
Women Doubles
-
Singles O40
-
Singles O60-O70
-
Singles O50
-
Men Singles Open
-
Singles C
-
Singles B
-
Women Singles C-D
-
Women Singles Open
-
420009
Aïoutz David
Rossens
O40
602
D
1
—
Esseiva Victor
✔
✔
418102
Aïoutz Olivier
Rossens
U18
904
D
4
—
Snga Thang Muon
✔
✔
Kneuss Valentin
✔
419051
Allard Yannis
Bulle
U18
810
D
3
—
Vallélian Cyril
✔
✔
401080
Barbey Henri
Villars/Glâne
O70
853
D
3
—
Frison Nicolas
✔
Frison Nicolas
✔
✔
421008
Berset Augustin
Fribourg
O40
650
D
1
—
Marti Giuseppe
✔
407046
Berset Bastien
Bulle
—
1'328
B
14
—
Rochat Colin
✔
✔
404606
Berset Cédric
Estavayer
O40
883
D
5
—
Collaud Fabrice
✔
415601
Briceag Marian
Romont-Villaz
O40
973
D
5
—
Morel Florian
✔
409062
Brumeaud Kevin
Cheyres
—
1'151
C
9
—
Puertas Mathieu
Puertas Mathieu
✔
✔
✔
410048
Bugnon Dany
Domdidier
—
806
D
3
—
Michelot Erwan
✔
410071
Carré Miquel
Bulle
—
1'515
A
17
—
Gachet Robin
✔
406088
Carrel Vincent
Rossens
—
1'157
C
10
—
Simonet Salomé
Gobet Alain
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Casazza Lorenzo
Fribourg
U13
—
—
—
✔
✔
401665
Castella Alain
Bulle
O50
1'026
C
7
—
Kolly Michel
✔
✔
✔
418023
Castella Bastien
Bulle
U18
713
D
2
—
Quartenoud Victor
✔
✔
✔
416032
Chablais Alain
Fribourg
O50
894
D
4
—
Nguyen Duy Anh
✔
415841
Chablais Arnaud
Fribourg
—
904
D
3
—
Zürcher Leonalou
✔
✔
403010
Chammartin Véronique
Rossens
O40
739
D
2
D
5
Rochat Colin
Stadelmann Cindy
✔
✔
✔
405169
Collaud Fabrice
Estavayer
O40
939
D
4
—
Berset Cédric
✔
Méneur David
✔
✔
407021
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg
—
1'450
A
16
—
Schaffter Cédric
✔
405548
Descloux Fabrice
Rossens
—
1'317
B
13
—
Wey Samuel
401128
Duruz Jean-François
Avry-Rosé
O70
913
D
4
—
Schouwey Vincent
✔
✔
✔
421010
Essayas Meron
Fribourg
—
761
D
3
—
Mekonen Solomon
✔
Meier Thomas
✔
420047
Esseiva Victor
Rossens
U13
666
D
2
—
Aïoutz David
✔
421036
Ferreira Pinto Márcio
Domdidier
—
798
D
1
—
Rimaz Vincent
✔
✔
404301
Feusier Yves
Fribourg
O50
924
D
5
—
Meier Thomas
✔
✔
✔
416087
Frésard Corentin
Rossens
—
931
D
5
—
✔
416086
Frésard Mathis
Rossens
U18
1'103
C
8
—
✔
Reichenbach Axel
✔
✔
419001
Frison Nicolas
Villars/Glâne
O40
911
D
5
—
Barbey Henri
✔
Barbey Henri
✔
✔
416035
Gachet Robin
Bulle
U18
1'298
B
14
—
✔
Carré Miquel
✔
✔
405501
Gerber Sandra
Rossens
O40
838
D
3
C
7
Wey Samuel
Irani Roneesha
✔
✔
405524
Gobet Alain
Romont-Villaz
—
1'077
C
7
—
Carrel Vincent
✔
✔
419026
Grandgirard Marius
Estavayer
—
831
D
2
—
Grandgirard Vincent
✔
✔
401663
Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer
O50
920
D
4
—
Grandgirard Marius
✔
419046
Hebeisen Benjamin
Rossens
U15
723
D
2
—
Hebeisen Christophe
✔
✔
✔
418002
Hebeisen Christophe
Rossens
O40
947
D
5
—
Hebeisen Benjamin
✔
✔
✔
418087
Heimann Lisa
Domdidier
U18
572
D
1
D
1
Sottaz Pauline
✔
✔
421073
Hussam Issa
Fribourg
O60
692
D
1
—
Ventura Severino
✔
✔
✔
104080
Irani Roneesha
Matran
O40
572
D
1
D
1
Marti Giuseppe
Gerber Sandra
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Jaquier Yann
Fribourg
U15
—
—
—
✔
✔
400010
Jonin Charles
Fribourg
O70
610
D
1
—
Zbinden Michel
✔
✔
401083
Jorand Jean-Pierre
Avry-Rosé
O60
791
D
3
—
Stritt Jean-Claude
✔
Stritt Jean-Claude
✔
✔
419007
Jossen Tomas
Fribourg
U18
658
D
2
—
Müller Emile
✔
✔
✔
213061
Kneuss Valentin
Rossens
—
1'114
C
9
—
Aïoutz Olivier
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Kolly Mathis
Fribourg
U15
—
—
—
✔
✔
400334
Kolly Michel
Bulle
O60
1'076
C
6
—
Castella Alain
✔
✔
404150
Leger Christophe
Cheyres
O50
930
D
5
—
Nydegger Loïc
✔
419106
Ludy Zachary
Rossens
U15
627
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Magalhães Lucas
Fribourg
U15
—
—
—
✔
✔
419047
Mariotti Louis
Bulle
U15
621
D
2
—
Miller Chris
✔
✔
✔
419042
Marti Giuseppe
Matran
O40
735
D
2
—
Berset Augustin
✔
✔
Irani Roneesha
✔
404305
Martins Fernando
Fribourg
O40
1'164
C
10
—
Torche Samuel
✔
✔
400675
Marty Bruno
Fribourg
O50
1'241
B
12
—
✔
✔
411033
Meier Thomas
Fribourg
O50
983
D
5
—
Feusier Yves
✔
Essayas Meron
✔
✔
421009
Mekonen Solomon
Fribourg
—
718
D
1
—
Essayas Meron
✔
✔
413052
Méneur David
Estavayer
O40
1'081
C
9
—
Collaud Fabrice
✔
✔
415843
Meylan Benjamin
Fribourg
—
540
D
1
—
Meylan Guy
✔
✔
404444
Meylan Guy
Avry-Rosé
O50
732
D
2
—
Meylan Benjamin
✔
✔
418091
Michelot Erwan
Domdidier
U18
832
D
3
—
Bugnon Dany
✔
✔
419040
Miller Chris
Bulle
U15
818
D
2
—
Mariotti Louis
✔
✔
✔
Miller Jocelyne
421054
Miller Jocelyne
Rossens
O50
645
D
1
D
2
Miller Chris
Miller Karen
418029
Miller Karen
Bulle
U18
640
D
1
D
2
✔
Miller Thierry
Miller Jocelyne
✔
✔
403453
Miller Thierry
Rossens
O50
1'694
A
19
—
Miller Karen
Puertas Carlos
✔
[UL]
Morard Arno
Fribourg
U13
—
—
—
✔
✔
406055
Morel Florian
Romont-Villaz
—
986
D
5
—
Briceag Marian
✔
417077
Morier Mathis
Bulle
—
869
D
3
—
✔
419006
Müller Emile
Fribourg
—
685
D
1
—
Jossen Tomas
✔
✔
405051
Nguyen Duy Anh
Fribourg
—
897
D
2
—
Chablais Alain
✔
✔
411051
Nydegger Loïc
Cheyres
—
949
D
5
—
Leger Christophe
✔
[UL]
Paganelli Gimmy
Fribourg
U18
—
—
—
Silva Dos Santos Pedro
✔
✔
415963
Pasche Tristan
Matran
—
660
D
1
—
Yerly Fabrice
✔
✔
406042
Perroud Andy
Bulle
—
1'515
A
17
—
Sottaz Pauline
Vigh Csaba
✔
408056
Pochon Samuel
Cheyres
—
962
D
5
—
✔
✔
400824
Puertas Carlos
Rossens
O50
1'263
B
14
—
Stadelmann Cindy
Miller Thierry
✔
✔
✔
414013
Puertas Mathieu
Cheyres
—
1'154
C
8
—
Brumeaud Kevin
Brumeaud Kevin
✔
✔
✔
420011
Python Quentin
Ependes
—
719
D
1
—
Trinchan Yann
✔
✔
410020
Quartenoud Victor
Ependes
—
882
D
4
—
Castella Bastien
✔
400491
Ragot Jean-Marc
Fribourg
O60
887
D
4
—
Sciboz Gérald
✔
419079
Reichenbach Axel
Bulle
U18
1'054
C
6
—
✔
Frésard Mathis
✔
✔
414050
Repond Jonas
Bulle
—
1'283
B
12
—
Xiao Jinkang
✔
✔
419029
Rimaz Vincent
Domdidier
—
641
D
2
—
Ferreira Pinto Márcio
✔
✔
907097
Rochat Colin
Bulle
—
1'336
A
16
—
Chammartin Véronique
Berset Bastien
✔
701137
Rotzetter Christian
Fribourg
O40
1'167
B
12
—
✔
✔
✔
[UL]
Rotzetter Lorena
Fribourg
U11
—
—
—
✔
✔
235053
Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg
—
1'330
A
17
—
Demichel Sébastien
✔
404720
Schouwey Vincent
Avry-Rosé
O50
967
D
5
—
Duruz Jean-François
✔
✔
405495
Sciboz Gérald
Fribourg
O60
831
D
3
—
Ragot Jean-Marc
✔
400247
Sigg Jacques
Bulle
O60
1'052
C
8
—
✔
✔
✔
421011
Silva Dos Santos Pedro
Fribourg
U18
604
D
1
—
Paganelli Gimmy
✔
✔
✔
908129
Simonet Salomé
Fribourg
—
1'363
B
15
A
19
Carrel Vincent
403312
Skultety Christophe
Rossens
O40
1'065
C
7
—
Sturzenegger Fabien
✔
✔
✔
420005
Snga Thang Muon
Rossens
O40
969
D
5
—
Aïoutz Olivier
✔
✔
✔
417074
Sörensen Johann
Rossens
—
792
D
3
—
✔
418093
Sottaz Pauline
Domdidier
U15
602
D
1
D
2
✔
Perroud Andy
Heimann Lisa
402795
Stadelmann Cindy
Rossens
O40
777
D
2
D
4
Puertas Carlos
Chammartin Véronique
✔
✔
✔
401622
Stritt Jean-Claude
Avry-Rosé
O60
706
D
3
—
Jorand Jean-Pierre
✔
Jorand Jean-Pierre
✔
✔
402981
Sturzenegger Fabien
Rossens
O40
1'130
C
10
—
Skultety Christophe
✔
✔
✔
410072
Torche Samuel
Fribourg
—
1'151
C
9
—
Martins Fernando
✔
404972
Trinchan Yann
Ependes
O40
794
D
2
—
Python Quentin
✔
✔
421033
Vallélian Cyril
Bulle
—
574
D
1
—
Allard Yannis
✔
✔
417039
Ventura Severino
Fribourg
O40
721
D
1
—
Hussam Issa
✔
✔
✔
405626
Vigh Csaba
Bulle
O50
1'611
A
18
—
Perroud Andy
✔
407113
Wey Samuel
Rossens
—
1'389
A
16
—
Gerber Sandra
Descloux Fabrice
✔
410092
Xiao Jinkang
Fribourg
—
1'212
B
11
—
Repond Jonas
✔
✔
416042
Yerly Fabrice
Rossens
O40
725
D
2
—
Pasche Tristan
✔
✔
404846
Zbinden Michel
Avry-Rosé
O50
841
D
2
—
Jonin Charles
✔
✔
✔
415847
Zürcher Leonalou
Fribourg
—
926
D
4
—
Chablais Arnaud
✔