PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Fribourg Individual Championships
Sat. 24.02.2024 - Sun. 25.02.2024
Season 2023-2024
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Singles E
-
Singles D
-
Singles U15
-
Singles U17
-
Singles U19
-
Doubles E
-
Doubles D
-
Women’s Singles
-
Singles A
-
Singles B
-
Singles C
-
Singles O40
-
Singles O50
-
Singles O60-O90
-
Doubles A/B
-
Doubles C
-
Mixed Doubles
-
102122
Vorpe Antoine
Bulle
O50
1'241
B
12
—
✔
✔
✔
Berger Alexandre
104080
Irani Roneesha
Matran
O40
563
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
Marti Giuseppe
106088
Borgeaud Thomas
Villars/Glâne
—
1'059
C
7
—
✔
✔
205079
Vendé Gaël
Bulle
—
1'717
A
19
—
✔
Vigh Csaba
206001
Chappuis Vincent
Bulle
O40
1'336
B
13
—
✔
✔
Gachet Robin
213061
Kneuss Valentin
Rossens
—
1'057
C
8
—
✔
✔
✔
Snga Thang Muon
235053
Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg
—
1'435
A
16
—
✔
Demichel Sébastien
400010
Jonin Charles
Fribourg
O85
606
D
1
—
✔
400247
Sigg Jacques
Bulle
O65
1'073
C
9
—
✔
✔
✔
Folly Pierre
400334
Kolly Michel
Bulle
O65
1'052
C
6
—
✔
✔
Castella Alain
400408
Wichser Jean-Marc
Fribourg
O60
933
D
4
—
✔
400675
Marty Bruno
Fribourg
O50
1'122
C
9
—
✔
✔
✔
400824
Puertas Carlos
Rossens
O50
1'290
B
14
—
✔
✔
✔
Puertas Mathieu
401080
Barbey Henri
Fribourg
O70
740
D
2
—
✔
✔
Pellet Nathan
401083
Jorand Jean-Pierre
Avry-Rosé
O65
728
D
2
—
✔
✔
Stritt Jean-Claude
401622
Stritt Jean-Claude
Avry-Rosé
O65
703
D
2
—
✔
✔
Jorand Jean-Pierre
401663
Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer
O50
886
D
4
—
✔
401665
Castella Alain
Bulle
O50
991
C
7
—
✔
✔
✔
Reichenbach Axel
Kolly Michel
402981
Sturzenegger Fabien
Rossens
O50
1'098
C
9
—
✔
✔
Frésard Mathis
403312
Skultety Christophe
Rossens
O40
1'061
C
8
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
Aïoutz Olivier
403417
Berger Alexandre
Bulle
O40
1'236
B
12
—
✔
✔
✔
Vorpe Antoine
403453
Miller Thierry
Rossens
O50
1'733
A
19
—
✔
Miller Chris
Miller Karen
404086
Schaeffer Marc
Bulle
O60
839
D
4
—
✔
✔
✔
404150
Leger Christophe
Cheyres
O50
941
D
5
—
✔
Nydegger Loïc
404301
Feusier Yves
Fribourg
O50
921
D
5
—
✔
Jetzer Jean-Marc
404305
Martins Fernando
Fribourg
O40
1'137
C
10
—
✔
✔
Rotzetter Christian
404444
Meylan Guy
Avry-Rosé
O50
743
D
2
—
✔
✔
Meylan Benjamin
✔
404450
Besson Jérôme
Avry-Rosé
O40
1'196
C
9
—
✔
✔
✔
Berset Cédric
404553
Moullet Dominique
Avry-Rosé
O60
713
D
2
—
✔
✔
Atsattru Sarawut
404606
Berset Cédric
Estavayer
O40
893
D
5
—
✔
Frison Nicolas
✔
✔
Besson Jérôme
405053
Pratillo Joé
Fribourg
—
589
D
1
—
✔
✔
Maillard Rémy
405169
Collaud Fabrice
Romont-Villaz
O50
901
D
4
—
✔
Morel Florian
✔
✔
Briceag Marian
405249
Anthonioz Luca
Bulle
—
1'646
A
19
—
✔
Perroud Andy
Richoz Céline
405423
Jetzer Jean-Marc
Villars/Glâne
O60
998
D
5
—
✔
Feusier Yves
405626
Vigh Csaba
Bulle
O50
1'615
A
18
—
✔
Vendé Gaël
406042
Perroud Andy
Bulle
—
1'526
A
17
—
✔
Anthonioz Luca
Maréchal Laurence
406055
Morel Florian
Romont-Villaz
—
950
D
5
—
✔
Collaud Fabrice
407004
Sottas François
Romont-Villaz
—
918
D
4
—
Walbeek Paul
407021
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg
—
1'429
B
15
—
✔
✔
Schaffter Cédric
407046
Berset Bastien
Bulle
—
1'335
B
15
—
✔
✔
Rochat Colin
Baechler Anya
409063
Rigolet Vincent
Matran
—
706
D
2
—
✔
✔
Castella Bastien
410048
Bugnon Dany
Domdidier
—
776
D
3
—
✔
Michelot Erwan
410092
Xiao Jinkang
Fribourg
—
1'261
B
12
—
✔
✔
411025
Russenberger Martin
Fribourg
—
714
D
2
—
✔
✔
Marti Giuseppe
411051
Nydegger Loïc
Cheyres
—
953
D
4
—
✔
Leger Christophe
412077
Atsattru Sarawut
Avry-Rosé
—
837
D
2
—
✔
✔
Moullet Dominique
414013
Puertas Mathieu
Rossens
—
1'264
B
11
—
✔
✔
Puertas Carlos
414050
Repond Jonas
Bulle
—
1'432
B
15
—
✔
✔
Aïoutz Olivier
Heimann Lisa
414076
Walbeek Paul
Romont-Villaz
O60
874
D
3
—
✔
Sottas François
415601
Briceag Marian
Romont-Villaz
O40
969
D
5
—
✔
✔
Collaud Fabrice
415841
Chablais Arnaud
Fribourg
—
942
D
5
—
✔
Effner Hans-Dieter
✔
415843
Meylan Benjamin
Fribourg
—
673
D
2
—
✔
✔
Meylan Guy
415963
Pasche Tristan
Matran
—
674
D
1
—
✔
✔
Vuille Garret
416035
Gachet Robin
Bulle
U19
1'325
B
14
—
✔
✔
✔
Chappuis Vincent
416086
Frésard Mathis
Rossens
U19
1'189
C
10
—
✔
✔
✔
Sturzenegger Fabien
417039
Ventura Severino
Fribourg
O50
704
D
2
—
✔
✔
Gebrehiwet Samuel
✔
418002
Hebeisen Christophe
Rossens
O40
994
D
5
—
✔
Hebeisen Benjamin
✔
✔
Hebeisen Benjamin
418023
Castella Bastien
Bulle
U19
736
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
Rigolet Vincent
418029
Miller Karen
Rossens
U19
734
D
2
D
5
✔
✔
Miller Thierry
418087
Heimann Lisa
Domdidier
—
641
D
1
D
2
✔
Repond Jonas
418091
Michelot Erwan
Domdidier
U19
919
D
4
—
✔
✔
Bugnon Dany
418102
Aïoutz Olivier
Rossens
U19
1'118
C
9
—
✔
✔
✔
Repond Jonas
Skultety Christophe
419001
Frison Nicolas
Fribourg
O40
918
D
4
—
✔
Berset Cédric
419029
Rimaz Vincent
Domdidier
—
676
D
1
—
✔
✔
Trinchan Ludovic
419040
Miller Chris
Rossens
U17
1'092
C
6
—
✔
✔
✔
Miller Thierry
Allard Yannis
419042
Marti Giuseppe
Matran
O40
643
D
2
—
✔
✔
Russenberger Martin
✔
Irani Roneesha
419046
Hebeisen Benjamin
Rossens
U17
785
D
3
—
✔
✔
Hebeisen Christophe
✔
Hebeisen Christophe
419047
Mariotti Louis
Rossens
U17
722
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
Esseiva Victor
419051
Allard Yannis
Bulle
U19
1'077
C
8
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
Miller Chris
419076
Trinchan Ludovic
Domdidier
U17
632
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
Rimaz Vincent
419079
Reichenbach Axel
Bulle
U19
1'203
B
12
—
✔
✔
✔
Castella Alain
420005
Snga Thang Muon
Rossens
O40
942
D
4
—
✔
Folly Pierre
✔
✔
Kneuss Valentin
420047
Esseiva Victor
Rossens
U15
808
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
Mariotti Louis
420056
Julian Mathieu Loïc
Rossens
—
914
D
4
—
✔
Ferreira Pinto Márcio
✔
Ferreira Pinto Márcio
421011
Silva Dos Santos Pedro
Fribourg
U19
752
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
Casazza Lorenzo
421025
Vuille Garret
Matran
—
542
D
1
—
✔
✔
Pasche Tristan
421036
Ferreira Pinto Márcio
Rossens
—
940
D
4
—
✔
Julian Mathieu Loïc
✔
Julian Mathieu Loïc
422065
Kolly Mathis
Fribourg
U17
536
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
422069
Morard Arno
Fribourg
U15
812
D
3
—
✔
✔
422070
Casazza Lorenzo
Fribourg
U15
697
D
2
—
✔
✔
✔
Silva Dos Santos Pedro
422071
Gebrehiwet Samuel
Fribourg
—
642
D
1
—
✔
✔
Ventura Severino
422082
Simon Nicolas
Bulle
O40
680
D
1
—
✔
✔
Allard Julien
422090
Kasten Théo
Domdidier
U15
622
D
1
—
✔
423063
Guillaume Mathieu
Fribourg
U15
581
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
423064
Allard Julien
Bulle
O40
703
D
1
—
✔
✔
Simon Nicolas
423072
Gautier Anthony
Romont-Villaz
O40
754
D
1
—
✔
✔
423093
Maillard Rémy
Romont-Villaz
U15
609
D
1
—
✔
Pratillo Joé
423094
Pellet Nathan
Romont-Villaz
U15
586
D
1
—
✔
✔
✔
Barbey Henri
423121
Baechler Anya
Bulle
U17
573
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
Berset Bastien
423123
Richoz Céline
Bulle
U17
545
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
Anthonioz Luca
423143
Maréchal Laurence
Bulle
O50
678
D
2
D
3
✔
✔
Perroud Andy
423152
Gigon Vincent
Romont-Villaz
O60
591
D
1
—
✔
✔
Massard Michel
423153
Massard Michel
Romont-Villaz
O70
659
D
1
—
✔
✔
Gigon Vincent
424008
Dieu Song
Rossens
O60
595
D
1
—
✔
✔
501490
Folly Pierre
Bulle
O65
837
D
5
—
✔
Snga Thang Muon
✔
Sigg Jacques
503838
Effner Hans-Dieter
Fribourg
O60
869
D
4
—
✔
Chablais Arnaud
516001
Claudet Romain
Bulle
—
1'126
C
9
—
✔
✔
521014
Gafner Michael
Schmitten
O40
752
D
2
—
✔
Aerne Adrian
701137
Rotzetter Christian
Fribourg
O50
1'197
C
10
—
✔
✔
✔
Martins Fernando
701824
Aerne Adrian
Schmitten
—
704
D
1
—
✔
✔
Gafner Michael
907097
Rochat Colin
Bulle
—
1'344
B
14
—
✔
✔
Berset Bastien