PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL
Sat. 29.05.2021 - Sun. 30.05.2021
Season 2020-2021
Round 2
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
D1-B13
-
D1-B15
-
D1-A17
-
D1-A20
-
D1-D2
-
D1-D4
-
D1-C6
-
D1-C10
-
104042
Alvarez Odel
Côte Peseux
—
1'182
C
10
—
✔
418051
Bellon Antoine Octave
Sierre
—
601
D
1
—
✔
418109
Belpois Damien
Sierre
—
816
D
3
—
✔
✔
414004
Bigler Lionel
Sierre
—
748
D
2
—
✔
✔
907129
Bregger Julien
Vevey
—
1'409
A
16
—
✔
✔
108012
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge
—
1'280
B
13
—
✔
514084
Chvojan Joel
Solothurn
—
1'069
C
6
—
✔
214005
Costache Sorin Alexandru
Côte Peseux
—
1'144
C
10
—
✔
816008
Cuthbertson Andrew
Reussbühl
O50
1'130
C
8
—
✔
119051
Desroches José
ZZ-Lancy
U15
972
D
5
—
✔
✔
115121
Doutaz Fanny
Châtelaine
U15
1'210
B
11
A
16
✔
✔
115540
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
ZZ-Lancy
U15
918
D
5
—
✔
413060
Duriez Anthony
Sierre
O40
1'209
B
12
—
✔
✔
✔
405153
Duruz Grégory
Collombey/Muraz
—
1'350
B
15
—
✔
✔
415101
Elsig Jan
Lausanne
—
1'191
B
13
—
✔
✔
117125
Fischer Elisa
Bernex
U15
724
D
2
D
5
✔
✔
413037
Frily Bryan
Grône
—
878
D
3
—
✔
504381
Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen
—
1'460
A
16
—
✔
✔
907065
Jovanovic Damjan
Sierre
—
1'179
C
10
—
✔
✔
✔
✔
407008
Jovanovic Kosta
Sierre
—
1'287
B
12
—
✔
✔
✔
114047
Karam Salim
ZZ-Lancy
—
1'545
A
17
—
✔
✔
300794
Lazic Stefan
Tenero
—
1'339
B
14
—
✔
✔
405261
Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre
—
1'325
B
14
—
✔
✔
314044
Lisi Diego
Locarno
O40
897
D
3
—
✔
✔
303003
Lisi Fabienne
Locarno
O60
644
D
1
D
1
✔
✔
209037
Lorincz Barna
Mandement
—
1'788
A
20
—
✔
120038
Marchi Livia
ZZ-Lancy
U13
613
D
1
D
1
✔
119105
Marchi Luca
ZZ-Lancy
U13
771
D
2
—
✔
✔
300297
Marletta Gianni
Tenero
—
1'220
C
10
—
✔
✔
✔
119053
McHugo Dylan
Veyrier
U13
808
D
3
—
✔
119054
McHugo Sam
Veyrier
U15
934
D
4
—
✔
914540
Merk Melanie
T-Card
U15
1'319
B
13
A
18
✔
405520
Millius Joël
Sierre
—
1'209
C
10
—
✔
319006
Morettini Omar
Tenero
U18
716
D
2
—
✔
✔
114051
Morgan Beñat
ZZ-Lancy
—
1'402
A
16
—
✔
✔
419002
Naulette Gaspard
Pully
U18
851
D
3
—
✔
✔
410029
Nguyen Ludovic
Romanel
O40
849
D
3
—
✔
421001
Nguyen Nathan
Romanel
U11
621
D
1
—
✔
414046
Nicolini Marin
Martigny
—
939
D
5
—
✔
120008
Niederhauser Bryan
Onex
—
651
D
1
—
✔
415363
Pardo Luca Artiom
T-Card
—
960
D
5
—
✔
✔
✔
414077
Pawelka Oliver
Lausanne
O50
973
D
5
—
✔
414050
Repond Jonas
Bulle
—
1'274
B
14
—
✔
✔
100672
Revol Jean-Pierre
Meyrin
O70
779
D
3
—
✔
420002
Riard Noa
Sierre
U15
610
D
1
—
✔
912096
Rosenberg Roman
T-Card
—
1'894
A
20
—
✔
118124
Rudaz Bilal
Bernex
U13
683
D
2
—
✔
✔
318005
Ruggio-Williams Barbara
Lugano
O40
1'052
C
7
B
13
✔
✔
✔
819055
Sigg Wanja
Rapid Luzern
U15
744
D
2
—
✔
316007
Sorescu Andrei
Lugano
—
1'072
C
6
—
✔
✔
✔
401719
Suard Roland
Collombey/Muraz
O70
1'125
C
8
—
✔
319015
Tevis Vitaly
Lugano
O40
969
D
5
—
✔
✔
✔
114036
Vepa Abishek
UGS-Chênois
U15
1'278
B
12
—
✔
✔
907232
Veredas Adriano
Martigny
—
969
D
5
—
✔
✔
101133
Vogel Jean-Philippe
Sierre
O40
1'453
A
16
—
✔
101494
Vu Duy Phuong
Rapid-Genève
O40
1'384
B
15
—
✔
318006
Williams Andrew
Tenero
O50
1'454
A
16
—
✔