PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
Create account
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
PyngPong
Contact
Terms of Use
Rankings
RA
All
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
STT
Canton
All
Aargau
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Bern
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Fribourg
Genève
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
St. Gallen
Schaffhausen
Solothurn
Schwyz
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Vaud
Valais
Zug
Zürich
Club
All
T-Card
Bernex
Carouge
Châtelaine
Grand-Saconnex
Mandement
Meyrin
Migros
Onex
Puplinge
Rapid-Genève
Silver Star
UGS-Chênois
Vernier
Versoix
Veyrier
ZZ-Lancy
Collex-Bossy
Centre Portugais
Val-de-Ruz
Coffrane
Cortaillod
Côte Peseux
Delémont
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Le Locle
Hauterive
Moutier
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise
Omega
Porrentruy
St-Imier
Tavannes
Tramelan
Locarno
Lugano
Riva S.Vitale
Tenero
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
Raggruppamento Allievi Alto Vedeggio
Eysins
Forward-Morges
Yvonand
Gland
Grône
Lausanne
Marly
Mézières
Montreux-Riviera
Montriond-Ouchy
Nestlé
Vevey
Sion
Yvorne
Villars/Glâne
Stalden
Rossens
Penthalaz
Matran
Rolle
Vaudoise-Assurances
Nyon
Yverdon
Romanel
Romont-Villaz
Pully
Sainte-Croix
Sierre
Trams-Renens
Orbe
Zermatt
Fribourg
Martigny
Estavayer
Aigle
Avry-Rosé
Blonay
Bougy
Brig-Glis
Bulle
Bussigny
Cheyres
Chexbres
Collombey-Muraz
Crissier
Domdidier
Dorénaz
Ependes
Château d'Oex
Gampel-Steg
Aarberg
Belp
Bern
bls Spiez
Brügg
Burgdorf
Düdingen
Erlach
Grenchen
Grossaffoltern
Heimberg
Herzogenbuchsee
Hindelbank
Huttwil
Interlaken
Ittigen
Kehrsatz
Kirchberg
Köniz
Langenthal
Langnau
Lyss
Grauholz
Regio Moossee
Münchenbuchsee
Münsingen
Niederscherli
Oberdiessbach
Ostermundigen
Pieterlen
Port
Royal Bern
SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
Schmitten
Schwarzenburg
Solothurn
Steffisburg
Stettlen
Studen
Thörishaus
Thun
Tiefenau
Utzenstorf
Wichtrach
Wohlensee
Worb
Wynigen
Zweisimmen-Gstaad
Breitenbach
Bremgarten
Brugg
BW Rupperswil
Diepflingen
Döttingen
Entfelden
Fortuna Hausen
Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.
Frick
Gelterkinden
KV Liestal
Lenzburg
Liebrüti
Mellingen
Menziken
Möhlin
Münchenstein-City
Muri
Niedergösgen
Oberrohrdorf
Oberwil
Olten
Pratteln
Rio-Star Muttenz
Schöftland
Sisseln
Spreitenbach
Victoria Bottmingen
Waldenburg
Wettingen
Wettstein Basel
Winznau
Wohlen
Zofingen
Aarau
Baden-Wettingen
Aesch
Augst
Basel
Binningen
Copains Birsfelden
Old Boys Basel
Seebach-Kügeliloo
Sihltal
St. Gallen
Bassersdorf
Thalwil
Toggenburg
Triesen
Urdorf
Uster
Wädenswil
Wallenwil
Weinfelden
Wettswil
Wetzikon
Wil SG
Winterthur
Wolfhalden
Wolfhausen
Wollerau
Wuppenau
Young Stars ZH
Zürich-Affoltern
Affoltern A/A
Arbon
Bronschhofen
Buchs St.Gallen
Buchs Zürich
Bülach
BW-Wollishofen
Chur
Diessenhofen
Dietikon-Weiningen
Dübendorf-Volketswil
Embrachertal
Ettenhausen
Flums
Frauenfeld
Gaiserwald
Glarus
Gossau St.Gallen
Gossau Zuerich
Greifensee
Herisau
Höngg
Horgen
Horn
Imperial Winterthur
Kloten
Kreuzlingen
Meilen-Männedorf
Muolen
Neuhausen
Niederhasli
Oberrieden
Oberriet
Pinguin Zürich
Rapperswil-Jona
Romanshorn
Rorschach
Rüschlikon
Rüti
Ruggell
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren
Schaffhausen
Balzers
Schlatt bei Winterthur
Steckborn-Homburg
Eschenbach
Baar
Buochs
Dierikon-Ebikon
Goldau
Hergiswil
Hünenberg
Knutwil
Kriens
Rapid Luzern
Reussbühl
Emmen
Rotkreuz
Rothenburg
Sarnen
Schenkon
Steinhausen
Willisau
Zug
PyngPong
Category
All
U9
U11
U13
U15
U17
U19
Actives
O40
O50
O60
O65
O70
O75
O80
O85
O90
CH
All
CH
Date
10 April 2024
10 March 2024
10 February 2024
10 January 2024
18 December 2023
10 December 2023
10 November 2023
10 October 2023
10 September 2023
10 August 2023
10 July 2023
03 June 2023
10 May 2023
10 April 2023
10 March 2023
10 February 2023
10 January 2023
18 December 2022
10 December 2022
10 November 2022
10 October 2022
10 September 2022
10 August 2022
10 July 2022
03 June 2022
10 May 2022
10 April 2022
10 March 2022
10 February 2022
10 January 2022
18 December 2021
10 December 2021
10 November 2021
10 October 2021
10 September 2021
10 August 2021
10 July 2021
03 June 2021
10 May 2021
10 April 2021
10 March 2021
10 February 2021
10 January 2021
18 December 2020
10 December 2020
10 November 2020
10 October 2020
10 September 2020
10 August 2020
10 July 2020
03 June 2020
10 May 2020
10 April 2020
10 March 2020
10 February 2020
10 January 2020
18 December 2019
10 December 2019
10 November 2019
10 October 2019
10 September 2019
10 August 2019
10 July 2019
03 June 2019
10 May 2019
10 April 2019
10 March 2019
10 February 2019
10 January 2019
18 December 2018
10 December 2018
10 November 2018
10 October 2018
10 September 2018
10 August 2018
10 July 2018
03 June 2018
10 May 2018
10 April 2018
10 March 2018
10 February 2018
10 January 2018
18 December 2017
10 December 2017
10 November 2017
10 October 2017
10 September 2017
10 August 2017
10 July 2017
03 June 2017
10 May 2017
10 April 2017
10 March 2017
10 February 2017
10 January 2017
18 December 2016
10 December 2016
10 November 2016
10 October 2016
10 September 2016
10 August 2016
10 July 2016
03 June 2016
10 May 2016
10 April 2016
10 March 2016
10 February 2016
10 January 2016
18 December 2015
10 December 2015
10 November 2015
10 October 2015
10 September 2015
10 August 2015
10 July 2015
03 June 2015
10 May 2015
10 April 2015
10 March 2015
10 February 2015
10 January 2015
18 December 2014
10 December 2014
10 November 2014
10 October 2014
Men
Women
Men - 10 April 2024
#
Name
Elo
Cat.
Club, Canton, RA
1
Weber Lionel
1'969
A
20
—
Rio-Star Muttenz
,
BL
,
NWTTV
2
Martinez Michel
1'967
A
20
O40
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
3
Schmid Elia
1'932
A
20
—
Wil SG
,
SG
,
OTTV
4
Hardmeier Elias
1'891
A
20
—
T-Card
,
STT
5
Rosenberg Roman
1'890
A
20
O40
T-Card
,
STT
6
Dorcescu Denis
1'883
A
20
—
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
7
Bisi Paolo
1'867
A
20
—
Lugano
,
TI
,
ATTT
8
Givone Nolan
1'866
A
20
—
Silver Star
,
GE
,
AGTT
9
Qiu Liang
1'858
A
20
—
Wil SG
,
SG
,
OTTV
9
Ding Yi
1'858
A
20
O60
Gaiserwald
,
SG
,
OTTV
11
Tschanz Cédric
1'855
A
20
—
Rio-Star Muttenz
,
BL
,
NWTTV
12
Pelz Pekka
1'847
A
20
—
Rio-Star Muttenz
,
BL
,
NWTTV
13
Vallino Costassa Federico
1'843
A
20
U19
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
14
Tormos Kilian
1'839
A
20
—
Veyrier
,
GE
,
AGTT
15
Geminiani Anthony
1'835
A
20
O40
Sierre
,
VS
,
AVVF
16
Andersson Anton
1'832
A
20
—
Wil SG
,
SG
,
OTTV
17
Golab Mathias
1'828
A
20
—
Veyrier
,
GE
,
AGTT
18
Petersen Lars
1'824
A
20
—
Rapid Luzern
,
LU
,
TTVI
19
Gionis Panagiotis
1'823
A
20
O40
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
20
Khourta Idir
1'821
A
20
—
Meyrin
,
GE
,
AGTT
20
Giovannetti Tommaso Maria
1'821
A
20
—
Lugano
,
TI
,
ATTT
22
Rebetez Yoan
1'816
A
20
—
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
23
Chobeau Clément
1'815
A
20
—
Carouge
,
GE
,
AGTT
24
Schärrer Mauro
1'812
A
20
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
25
Moullet Barish
1'807
A
20
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
26
Lagogiannis Kostas
1'800
A
20
O40
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
26
Lucesoli Francesco
1'800
A
20
O40
Lugano
,
TI
,
ATTT
26
Amato Antonino
1'800
A
20
—
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
26
Nishihara Shoma
1'800
A
20
—
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
30
Stoll Loïc
1'799
A
20
—
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
30
Bressan Luca
1'799
A
20
—
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
32
Spinicchia Simone
1'795
A
20
—
Lugano
,
TI
,
ATTT
32
Spagnolo Daniele Antonio Benedetto
1'795
A
20
U19
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
32
Guman Martin
1'795
A
20
—
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
35
Posch Lars
1'794
A
20
—
Affoltern A/A
,
ZH
,
OTTV
35
Sanchez Terrones Juan Pedro
1'794
A
20
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
37
Boccard Sam
1'790
A
20
—
Veyrier
,
GE
,
AGTT
37
Drault Théophile
1'790
A
20
—
Meyrin
,
GE
,
AGTT
37
Sabhi Myshaal
1'790
A
20
—
Veyrier
,
GE
,
AGTT
40
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu
1'782
A
20
—
Rio-Star Muttenz
,
BL
,
NWTTV
41
Guerricabeitia Jon Ander
1'780
A
20
—
Wil SG
,
SG
,
OTTV
41
Bobrov Dmitry
1'780
A
20
O50
Lugano
,
TI
,
ATTT
43
Molnar Csaba
1'777
A
20
—
Lugano
,
TI
,
ATTT
43
Matviychuk Yuriy
1'777
A
20
O40
Horgen
,
ZH
,
OTTV
45
Cappuccio Marco
1'771
A
20
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
46
Vepa Chaitanya
1'765
A
19
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
47
Pantoja Andrade Miguel Angel
1'762
A
20
—
Rio-Star Muttenz
,
BL
,
NWTTV
48
Taffé Yanick
1'758
A
18
—
Vevey
,
VD
,
AVVF
49
Givone Benjamin
1'754
A
19
—
Carouge
,
GE
,
AGTT
50
Keusch Noe
1'750
A
20
U17
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
50
Daus David
1'750
A
20
O40
Rapid Luzern
,
LU
,
TTVI
52
Karin Filip
1'746
A
20
—
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
53
Hoshi Yuma
1'743
A
19
—
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
54
Champod Nicolas
1'741
A
19
—
Bernex
,
GE
,
AGTT
55
Miller Thierry
1'733
A
19
O50
Rossens
,
FR
,
AVVF
56
Brunner Dimitri
1'732
A
19
—
Rapid Luzern
,
LU
,
TTVI
57
Falconnier Timothy
1'726
A
20
U19
T-Card
,
STT
58
Tofalvi Norbert
1'724
A
19
O40
Wädenswil
,
ZH
,
OTTV
59
Memmi Daniel
1'723
A
19
O40
Carouge
,
GE
,
AGTT
60
Ruder Matheo
1'706
A
19
U19
Rio-Star Muttenz
,
BL
,
NWTTV
60
Girod Dorian
1'706
A
19
—
Mandement
,
GE
,
AGTT
62
Lorincz Barna
1'705
A
20
O40
Meyrin
,
GE
,
AGTT
63
Vorherr Thilo
1'695
A
20
—
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
64
Bernhard Denis
1'694
A
19
—
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
64
Simonet Nicolas
1'694
A
19
—
Vevey
,
VD
,
AVVF
66
Vendé Gaël
1'685
A
19
—
Bulle
,
FR
,
AVVF
66
Lebrun Stéphane
1'685
A
19
O40
Rossens
,
FR
,
AVVF
68
Gagnol Alexis
1'684
A
19
—
Carouge
,
GE
,
AGTT
69
Blazek Petr
1'674
A
18
—
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
70
Schaffter Simon
1'665
A
19
—
Vevey
,
VD
,
AVVF
71
Vepa Abishek
1'663
A
19
U17
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
72
Merz Philip
1'662
A
19
—
Rapid Luzern
,
LU
,
TTVI
73
Saidi Farid
1'652
A
18
O50
Carouge
,
GE
,
AGTT
74
Märki Julien
1'641
A
19
—
Silver Star
,
GE
,
AGTT
75
Hotz Christian
1'638
A
19
—
Wil SG
,
SG
,
OTTV
75
Ulrich Numa
1'638
A
19
U19
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
77
Trummler Linus
1'626
A
18
—
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
78
Krstic Filip
1'625
A
19
—
Silver Star
,
GE
,
AGTT
79
Beal Gregory
1'619
A
19
O40
UGS-Chênois
,
GE
,
AGTT
79
Rütter Nick
1'619
A
18
—
St. Gallen
,
SG
,
OTTV
81
Cerea Giacomo
1'618
A
18
—
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
81
Suvorin Daniel
1'618
A
18
—
Carouge
,
GE
,
AGTT
83
Anthonioz Luca
1'615
A
19
—
Bulle
,
FR
,
AVVF
84
Karam Salim
1'605
A
19
—
Veyrier
,
GE
,
AGTT
84
Mantegazza Fabio
1'605
A
18
O40
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
86
Britka Zvonimir
1'600
A
18
O50
Cortaillod
,
NE
,
ANJTT
87
Daujat Ludovic
1'596
A
19
O40
UGS-Chênois
,
GE
,
AGTT
88
Cece Valérian
1'595
A
18
—
Lausanne
,
VD
,
AVVF
89
Hintz Rajan
1'591
A
18
O40
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
90
Le Corvec Christophe
1'590
A
18
O50
Rossens
,
FR
,
AVVF
91
Quatraro Alessio
1'589
A
18
—
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
92
Loiseau Alain
1'588
A
18
—
Silver Star
,
GE
,
AGTT
92
Ducrey Grégory
1'588
A
18
—
Vevey
,
VD
,
AVVF
94
Maklari Akos
1'586
A
18
O50
Veyrier
,
GE
,
AGTT
95
Mollard Johann
1'585
A
18
—
UGS-Chênois
,
GE
,
AGTT
95
Piacentini Valentino
1'585
A
18
O40
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
95
Leguelinel Louis
1'585
A
18
—
Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
,
TI
,
ATTT
95
Ouazana Olivier
1'585
A
18
O40
Rossens
,
FR
,
AVVF
99
Moser Dominik
1'584
A
19
—
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
100
Widmer Leon
1'579
A
18
U19
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
101
Renold Stefan
1'572
A
17
O50
Bremgarten
,
AG
,
NWTTV
102
Lukatskyi Andrii
1'570
A
17
O40
Basel
,
BS
,
NWTTV
103
Stevanovic Nenad
1'568
A
18
O60
Meyrin
,
GE
,
AGTT
104
Coutolleau Samuel
1'567
A
18
O40
UGS-Chênois
,
GE
,
AGTT
104
Gremillon Bachelet Mathys
1'567
A
18
U17
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
Women - 10 April 2024
#
Name
Elo
Cat.
Club, Canton, RA
1
Schall-Süss Elke
1'659
A
20
O50
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
2
Barthel Apolonia Zhenqi
1'585
A
20
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
3
Pietkiewicz Monika
1'565
A
20
O40
Rapid Luzern
,
LU
,
TTVI
4
Moret Rachel
1'563
A
20
—
Forward-Morges
,
VD
,
AVVF
5
Nemes Olga
1'554
A
20
O50
Zürich-Affoltern
,
ZH
,
OTTV
6
Marteau Bérénice
1'549
A
20
—
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
7
Robertson Laura
1'538
A
20
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
8
Doutaz Fanny
1'535
A
20
U19
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
9
Popescu Ioana
1'505
A
20
O40
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
10
Blazek Alex
1'476
A
20
—
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
11
Walna Weronika
1'469
A
20
—
Rapid Luzern
,
LU
,
TTVI
12
Chung Rheann
1'414
A
20
—
Rossens
,
FR
,
AVVF
13
Merk Melanie
1'403
A
20
U19
T-Card
,
STT
14
Aschwanden Rahel
1'386
A
19
—
Wädenswil
,
ZH
,
OTTV
14
Charmot Anna
1'386
A
19
O40
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
16
Antonyan Elmira
1'374
A
20
O65
Wetzikon
,
ZH
,
OTTV
17
Gallerachovà Nikola
1'368
A
19
—
Wetzikon
,
ZH
,
OTTV
18
Reust Céline
1'360
A
19
—
Wetzikon
,
ZH
,
OTTV
19
Göggel Monika
1'348
A
18
O50
Aarberg
,
BE
,
MTTV
20
Renold Ilona
1'339
A
18
O50
Bremgarten
,
AG
,
NWTTV
21
Busin Sandra
1'329
A
18
O50
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
22
Koop Olga
1'284
A
18
O40
Zürich-Affoltern
,
ZH
,
OTTV
23
Maurer Ludivine
1'281
A
16
—
Bernex
,
GE
,
AGTT
24
Tullii Nina
1'263
A
18
U19
La Chaux-de-Fonds
,
NE
,
ANJTT
25
Förstel Romana
1'253
A
17
—
Hünenberg
,
ZG
,
TTVI
26
Wicki Sonja
1'251
A
17
O40
Wädenswil
,
ZH
,
OTTV
27
Patra Akhyata
1'229
B
15
U15
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
28
Kovac Dajana
1'222
A
18
—
Schöftland
,
AG
,
NWTTV
29
Loo Natascha
1'219
A
17
—
Zürich-Affoltern
,
ZH
,
OTTV
30
Truöl Paula
1'192
A
16
—
T-Card
,
STT
31
Landolt Ramona
1'187
B
15
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
32
Lilly Cynthia
1'175
B
15
—
T-Card
,
STT
33
Wu Michelle
1'167
B
14
U11
Zürich-Affoltern
,
ZH
,
OTTV
34
Chen Carine
1'163
B
15
—
Wetzikon
,
ZH
,
OTTV
35
Holzinger Svenja
1'160
A
16
—
Affoltern A/A
,
ZH
,
OTTV
36
Ulrich Ilvi
1'154
B
14
U13
Rapperswil-Jona
,
SG
,
OTTV
37
Hu Enya Jiani
1'137
B
13
U11
Rio-Star Muttenz
,
BL
,
NWTTV
38
Rosset Seraina
1'130
B
14
U17
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
39
Perez Candela
1'127
A
16
—
Silver Star
,
GE
,
AGTT
39
Weiss Jacqueline
1'127
B
15
—
Kloten
,
ZH
,
OTTV
41
Geiger Margit
1'119
B
15
O50
Zürich-Affoltern
,
ZH
,
OTTV
42
Stamm Ursina
1'118
B
14
—
Wädenswil
,
ZH
,
OTTV
43
Ruggio-Williams Barbara
1'113
B
14
O40
Lugano
,
TI
,
ATTT
44
Nong Liying
1'108
B
15
O40
UGS-Chênois
,
GE
,
AGTT
45
Meng Julia
1'104
B
15
—
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
46
Yeo Isabelle
1'098
B
14
U17
Silver Star
,
GE
,
AGTT
47
Blessing Miriam
1'096
B
13
O40
Muolen
,
SG
,
OTTV
48
Klinger Berit
1'088
B
14
O40
Wetzikon
,
ZH
,
OTTV
49
Malova Tatiana
1'074
B
13
—
Châtelaine
,
GE
,
AGTT
50
Credaro Céline
1'070
B
14
—
Bremgarten
,
AG
,
NWTTV
51
Wildberger Jill
1'061
B
13
U19
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
52
Stadelmann Cindy
1'055
B
11
O40
Rossens
,
FR
,
AVVF
53
Generowicz Livia
1'048
B
12
U17
Châtelaine
,
GE
,
AGTT
54
Rutherford Helen
1'041
B
11
—
Lausanne
,
VD
,
AVVF
54
Aebersold Mara
1'041
B
12
—
Wetzikon
,
ZH
,
OTTV
56
Fehér Kira
1'038
B
13
—
Rapid Luzern
,
LU
,
TTVI
57
Baumann Sabine
1'037
B
13
O50
Thun
,
BE
,
MTTV
58
Mathys Jessica
1'031
C
10
—
Lyss
,
BE
,
MTTV
59
Sandri Stefanie
1'024
B
11
—
Bern
,
BE
,
MTTV
60
Bodmer Julia
1'023
B
13
—
Wädenswil
,
ZH
,
OTTV
61
Rapoula Sandra
1'020
C
10
O40
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise
,
NE
,
ANJTT
62
Kühn Emma
1'016
B
11
U17
Rio-Star Muttenz
,
BL
,
NWTTV
63
Grädel Tamina
1'014
B
13
—
Kloten
,
ZH
,
OTTV
63
Sierra Lia
1'014
B
13
U17
Uster
,
ZH
,
OTTV
65
Zürcher-Steffen Karin
1'008
B
12
O40
Münsingen
,
BE
,
MTTV
66
Tassin Dilana
1'007
B
11
U19
Lausanne
,
VD
,
AVVF
67
Reistad Virginie
1'006
B
13
O40
UGS-Chênois
,
GE
,
AGTT
67
Steimer Franziska
1'006
B
11
O50
Pratteln
,
BL
,
NWTTV
69
Gutknecht Nina
1'000
C
9
—
Uster
,
ZH
,
OTTV
70
Meier Amira
998
C
10
U17
Kloten
,
ZH
,
OTTV
71
Di Venuto Elisa
992
B
13
—
Mézières
,
VD
,
AVVF
72
Zannol Fabienne
987
B
12
O40
Royal Bern
,
BE
,
MTTV
73
Perrier Jessica
983
B
11
—
Penthalaz
,
VD
,
AVVF
74
Jordan Petra
982
B
11
O60
Triesen
,
FL
,
OTTV
75
Oharenko Svitlana
977
B
13
O50
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
76
Bonaly Sarah
976
B
12
—
Crissier
,
VD
,
AVVF
77
Harrer Svetlana
974
B
11
O40
Döttingen
,
AG
,
NWTTV
78
Dony Fabienne
973
B
11
—
Hünenberg
,
ZG
,
TTVI
79
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah
962
B
12
O40
Port
,
BE
,
MTTV
80
Habegger Janine
953
C
9
—
Port
,
BE
,
MTTV
81
Risse Fanny
952
B
11
—
Lausanne
,
VD
,
AVVF
81
Siegler Michelle
952
C
10
O50
Lenzburg
,
AG
,
NWTTV
83
Leuenberger Vreni
943
C
10
O50
Wetzikon
,
ZH
,
OTTV
84
Etter Nadia
937
C
10
O40
Solothurn
,
SO
,
MTTV
85
Lokhovitski Elisabeth
936
C
9
U17
Silver Star
,
GE
,
AGTT
86
Schilling Andrea
930
C
8
O40
Young Stars ZH
,
ZH
,
OTTV
87
Ofutina Yuliya
928
C
9
O40
Wetzikon
,
ZH
,
OTTV
88
Gajewska Julia
923
C
9
U13
St. Gallen
,
SG
,
OTTV
89
Guryeva Ekaterina
914
C
8
O40
Meilen-Männedorf
,
ZH
,
OTTV
90
Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda
908
C
10
O40
Stalden
,
VS
,
AVVF
90
Clerc Manon
908
C
7
U17
Collombey-Muraz
,
VS
,
AVVF
92
Arnhold Kathrin
905
C
7
O50
Pinguin Zürich
,
ZH
,
OTTV
92
Oharenko Nataliia
905
B
11
—
Neuhausen
,
SH
,
OTTV
94
Gerashchenko Polina
904
C
8
U17
Chur
,
GR
,
OTTV
95
Mesko Tjasa
903
C
8
O50
Zug
,
ZG
,
TTVI
96
Delvecchio Ella
900
C
9
U17
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
97
Duca Lisa
899
C
9
—
Tenero
,
TI
,
ATTT
98
Hanzawa Michiru
894
C
9
O50
Zürich-Affoltern
,
ZH
,
OTTV
99
Kocher Therese
892
B
11
O65
Köniz
,
BE
,
MTTV
100
Göllnitz Daria
891
B
11
—
Köniz
,
BE
,
MTTV
100
Wu Emily
891
C
8
U11
Zürich-Affoltern
,
ZH
,
OTTV
102
Ikwanga Cosette
888
C
7
—
Montriond-Ouchy
,
VD
,
AVVF
103
Oria-Vatier Virginie
885
C
8
O40
ZZ-Lancy
,
GE
,
AGTT
104
Buloz Elodie
883
C
8
U17
Châtelaine
,
GE
,
AGTT
105
Langwieser Elisa
880
C
8
—
Locarno
,
TI
,
ATTT