Sun. 11.06.2017
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
Event details
Dates | Sun. 11.06.2017 |
---|---|
Location | Schöftland Dreifachturnhalle Birkenweg 2 5040 Schöftland |
Series
Participants (153)
Name | Cat. | Elo | Club | Canton | RA | Series | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abalakov Fedor | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Abalakov Fedor U11, BE |
||||||||
Albersagio Maggie | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Albersagio Maggie U9, GE |
||||||||
Albrecht Tanja | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Albrecht Tanja U11, TG |
||||||||
Alimi Metin | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Alimi Metin U13, SG |
||||||||
Aloe Noemi | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Aloe Noemi U11, ZH |
||||||||
Andric Andrija | U9 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Andric Andrija U9, BL |
||||||||
Andricopoulos Leonardo | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Andricopoulos Leonardo U9, ZG |
||||||||
Arcovio Angelo | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Arcovio Angelo U15, FR |
||||||||
Bähler Fabrice | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Bähler Fabrice U15, BE |
||||||||
Balanche Aude | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Balanche Aude U11, GE |
||||||||
Barrio Maria | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Barrio Maria U11, ZH |
||||||||
Benoit Simon | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Benoit Simon U15, ZG |
||||||||
Besson Maël | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Besson Maël U11, BE |
||||||||
Bienz Aaron | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Bienz Aaron U11, LU |
||||||||
Bischof Jim | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Bischof Jim U11, LU |
||||||||
Bortolotti Kimi | U11 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Bortolotti Kimi U11, TI |
||||||||
Bortoluzzi Loïc | U9 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Bortoluzzi Loïc U9, FR |
||||||||
Bortoluzzi Yann | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Bortoluzzi Yann U13, FR |
||||||||
Bossi Noelia | U11 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Bossi Noelia U11, GR |
||||||||
Bottinelli Mattéo | U11 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Bottinelli Mattéo U11, NE |
||||||||
Bouchakour Mélissa | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Bouchakour Mélissa U13, GE |
||||||||
Brilliant Naomi | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Brilliant Naomi U15, ZH |
||||||||
Brimblecombe Emilio | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Brimblecombe Emilio U13, GE |
||||||||
Bruggmann Vanessa | U13 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Bruggmann Vanessa U13, SO |
||||||||
Burgat Alban | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Burgat Alban U11, ZH |
||||||||
Burki Emanuel | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Burki Emanuel U13, AG |
||||||||
Burren Samantha | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Burren Samantha U11, ZH |
||||||||
Busse Felix | U15 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Busse Felix U15, TI |
||||||||
Caneel Noah | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Caneel Noah U13, ZH |
||||||||
Capaul Elena | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Capaul Elena U13, AG |
||||||||
Capparelli Devya | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Capparelli Devya U9, ZG |
||||||||
Cleusix Adam | U13 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Cleusix Adam U13, VS |
||||||||
Cruchon Naïm | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Cruchon Naïm U9, GE |
||||||||
De Carlos Livia | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
De Carlos Livia U9, GE |
||||||||
De Chavez Markus | U13 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
De Chavez Markus U13, TI |
||||||||
Depallens Adrien | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Depallens Adrien U13, VD |
||||||||
Di Bella Flavio | U11 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Di Bella Flavio U11, BL |
||||||||
Di Venuto Elisa | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Di Venuto Elisa U13, VD |
||||||||
Dübendorfer Vicky | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Dübendorfer Vicky U9, ZH |
||||||||
Durrleman Samuel | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Durrleman Samuel U9, GE |
||||||||
Eckmann Nicolas | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Eckmann Nicolas U13, TG |
||||||||
Edelmann Patrick | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Edelmann Patrick U11, TG |
||||||||
Ezz Tarek | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Ezz Tarek U11, GE |
||||||||
Finschi Andrina | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Finschi Andrina U15, ZG |
||||||||
Folly Noah | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Folly Noah U11, FR |
||||||||
Fröhlich Romina | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Fröhlich Romina U13, AG |
||||||||
Frutiger Manuel | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Frutiger Manuel U15, BE |
||||||||
Gafner Nick | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Gafner Nick U13, BE |
||||||||
Gaggioli Malu | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Gaggioli Malu U11, SG |
||||||||
Geiser Joey | U15 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Geiser Joey U15, JU |
||||||||
Gentile Gianluca | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Gentile Gianluca U11, ZH |
||||||||
Gianolini Eric | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Gianolini Eric U11, ZG |
||||||||
Gobeli Selina | U11 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Gobeli Selina U11, SO |
||||||||
Godinat Romane | U9 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Godinat Romane U9, JU |
||||||||
Grabherr Timo | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Grabherr Timo U13, ZG |
||||||||
Graf Nico | U11 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Graf Nico U11, SO |
||||||||
Hagen Jan | U15 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Hagen Jan U15, SH |
||||||||
Hasler Diego | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Hasler Diego U13, TG |
||||||||
Helliwell Zara | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Helliwell Zara U11, VD |
||||||||
Hindenlang Remo | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Hindenlang Remo U15, ZG |
||||||||
Hirschi Dylan | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Hirschi Dylan U13, NE |
||||||||
Humair Maxime | U11 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Humair Maxime U11, JU |
||||||||
Hürlimann Franca | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Hürlimann Franca U9, LU |
||||||||
Hürlimann Simon | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Hürlimann Simon U13, AG |
||||||||
Jackson Ido | U13 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Jackson Ido U13, SH |
||||||||
Joner Maxence | U9 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Joner Maxence U9, NE |
||||||||
Junuzi Alejna | U15 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Junuzi Alejna U15, SO |
||||||||
Keller Aliyna | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Keller Aliyna U11, LU |
||||||||
Keller Joana | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Keller Joana U13, LU |
||||||||
Klee Cornelia | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Klee Cornelia U13, BE |
||||||||
Köller Maret | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Köller Maret U13, ZG |
||||||||
Kott Laura | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Kott Laura U9, ZH |
||||||||
Kreis Gian | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Kreis Gian U11, SG |
||||||||
Kronthaler Yannick | U13 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Kronthaler Yannick U13, GR |
||||||||
Kryenbühl Salomon | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Kryenbühl Salomon U9, ZG |
||||||||
Kühn Emma | U9 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Kühn Emma U9, BL |
||||||||
Kuhn Florian | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Kuhn Florian U13, ZG |
||||||||
Landolt Marc | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Landolt Marc U9, ZH |
||||||||
Levermann Philippe | U9 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Levermann Philippe U9, VD |
||||||||
Loran Yan | U11 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Loran Yan U11, NE |
||||||||
Loutan Cayun | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Loutan Cayun U13, GE |
||||||||
Maksimovic Ivan | U15 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Maksimovic Ivan U15, TG |
||||||||
Malli Shivesh | U13 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Malli Shivesh U13, SO |
||||||||
Malli Suvirr | U9 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Malli Suvirr U9, SO |
||||||||
Mameli Gabriele | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Mameli Gabriele U11, VD |
||||||||
Martin Paul | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Martin Paul U9, ZH |
||||||||
Martins Mariana | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Martins Mariana U11, AG |
||||||||
Marty Jan Linus | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Marty Jan Linus U11, AG |
||||||||
Meier Leo | U15 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Meier Leo U15, SG |
||||||||
Miller Karen | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Miller Karen U13, FR |
||||||||
Mirza Sarina | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Mirza Sarina U9, ZG |
||||||||
Mitic Jovana | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Mitic Jovana U13, TG |
||||||||
Mohr Nelly | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Mohr Nelly U11, AG |
||||||||
Mottaz Julia | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Mottaz Julia U13, VD |
||||||||
Näf Marco | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Näf Marco U13, SG |
||||||||
Notz Marco | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Notz Marco U15, ZH |
||||||||
Nussbaum Sophia | U11 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Nussbaum Sophia U11, BL |
||||||||
Oppliger Dave | U9 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Oppliger Dave U9, BE |
||||||||
Ott Nina | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Ott Nina U13, ZH |
||||||||
Pereira Daniel | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Pereira Daniel U13, GE |
||||||||
Perrig Jeremy | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Perrig Jeremy U15, AG |
||||||||
Phan Michelle | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Phan Michelle U15, BE |
||||||||
Pintus Gianna | U15 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Pintus Gianna U15, BL |
||||||||
Pllana Klea | U13 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Pllana Klea U13, SH |
||||||||
Portanova Aurélien | U13 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Portanova Aurélien U13, JU |
||||||||
Pradeep Aaditya | U15 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Pradeep Aaditya U15, SO |
||||||||
Prakash Nivedhitha | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Prakash Nivedhitha U13, ZH |
||||||||
Praplan Romain | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Praplan Romain U11, VS |
||||||||
Quranolli Florian | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Quranolli Florian U13, ZH |
||||||||
Raschle Janis | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Raschle Janis U15, ZH |
||||||||
Reghay Louaï | U15 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Reghay Louaï U15, NE |
||||||||
Renner Sullivan | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Renner Sullivan U11, SG |
||||||||
Richter Flynn | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Richter Flynn U9, LU |
||||||||
Rindlisbacher Léo | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Rindlisbacher Léo U11, GE |
||||||||
Rouault Corentin | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Rouault Corentin U15, VD |
||||||||
Rudolf Janina | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Rudolf Janina U13, SG |
||||||||
Salamin Elona | U13 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Salamin Elona U13, VS |
||||||||
Sale Deniz | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Sale Deniz U13, ZH |
||||||||
Salis Luca | U13 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Salis Luca U13, GR |
||||||||
Sansonnens Fanny | U11 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Sansonnens Fanny U11, JU |
||||||||
Sansonnens Maxime | U9 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Sansonnens Maxime U9, JU |
||||||||
Santa Cruz Diego | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Santa Cruz Diego U15, GE |
||||||||
Santos Miguel | U15 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Santos Miguel U15, GR |
||||||||
Schärrer Sandro | U9 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Schärrer Sandro U9, SH |
||||||||
Schärrer Sira | U9 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Schärrer Sira U9, SH |
||||||||
Scheidegger Michelle | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Scheidegger Michelle U11, BE |
||||||||
Schmid Gabriel | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Schmid Gabriel U11, BE |
||||||||
Schmid Liam | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Schmid Liam U9, LU |
||||||||
Serratore Danilo | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Serratore Danilo U11, AG |
||||||||
Sigrist Miklos | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Sigrist Miklos U13, LU |
||||||||
Sottaz Pauline | U9 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Sottaz Pauline U9, FR |
||||||||
Spiess Aino | U15 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Spiess Aino U15, BL |
||||||||
Spiess Amon | U9 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Spiess Amon U9, BL |
||||||||
Stojanovic Andrew | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Stojanovic Andrew U11, ZG |
||||||||
Teixeira André | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Teixeira André U15, GE |
||||||||
Tesfaldet Elias | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Tesfaldet Elias U13, GE |
||||||||
Tierno Diallo | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Tierno Diallo U11, GE |
||||||||
Tritella Jano | U13 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Tritella Jano U13, BL |
||||||||
Ulrich Levi | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Ulrich Levi U9, ZH |
||||||||
Vercelli Leo | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Vercelli Leo U9, AG |
||||||||
Vernay Jérôme | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Vernay Jérôme U13, LU |
||||||||
Völkel Vanessa | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Völkel Vanessa U9, AG |
||||||||
Vonzun Aurel | U11 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Vonzun Aurel U11, GR |
||||||||
Wang Ning | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Wang Ning U11, GE |
||||||||
Wetzold Sarah | U9 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Wetzold Sarah U9, SG |
||||||||
Widmer Leon | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Widmer Leon U11, ZH |
||||||||
Wiss Seraina | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Wiss Seraina U13, ZG |
||||||||
Wüthrich Luc | U15 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Wüthrich Luc U15, LU |
||||||||
Yeo Annabelle | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Yeo Annabelle U11, GE |
||||||||
Zaugg Laurin | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Zaugg Laurin U15, BE |
||||||||
Zeater Siham | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Zeater Siham U9, GE |
||||||||
Zuffrey Tiffany | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Zuffrey Tiffany U11, VS |
||||||||
Zurkinden Cyrill | U15 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Zurkinden Cyrill U15, VS |