Sun. 03.06.2018
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
Event details
Dates | Sun. 03.06.2018 |
---|---|
Location | Sporthalle Grossmatt Neuhofstrasse 32 3422 Kirchberg |
Series
Participants (164)
Name | Cat. | Elo | Club | Canton | RA | Series | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albrecht Tanja | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Albrecht Tanja U11, TG |
||||||||
Alvarez André | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Alvarez André U15, GE |
||||||||
Amoos Chloé | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Amoos Chloé U9, GE |
||||||||
Andric Andrija | U11 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Andric Andrija U11, BL |
||||||||
Asper Michel | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Asper Michel U11, AG |
||||||||
Baeriswyl Léane | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Baeriswyl Léane U15, GE |
||||||||
Bähler Vivienne | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Bähler Vivienne U11, BE |
||||||||
Barbosa Eryka | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Barbosa Eryka U9, GE |
||||||||
Barrio Maria | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Barrio Maria U13, ZH |
||||||||
Baumann Larissa | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Baumann Larissa U13, BE |
||||||||
Baumann Mario | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Baumann Mario U15, ZG |
||||||||
Baumeler Léna | U13 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Baumeler Léna U13, JU |
||||||||
Benoit Matthieu | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Benoit Matthieu U13, NE |
||||||||
Bernardini Francesco | U11 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Bernardini Francesco U11, TI |
||||||||
Bertolotti Kimi | U13 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Bertolotti Kimi U13, TI |
||||||||
Biedermann Julia | U15 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Biedermann Julia U15, LU |
||||||||
Biedermann Lukas | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Biedermann Lukas U13, LU |
||||||||
Boisnard Hector | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Boisnard Hector U13, GE |
||||||||
Brilliant Naomi | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Brilliant Naomi U15, ZH |
||||||||
Brunner Yannick | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Brunner Yannick U13, BE |
||||||||
Burki Daniel | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Burki Daniel U13, AG |
||||||||
Camuso Alessio | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Camuso Alessio U13, BE |
||||||||
Caparelli Devya | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Caparelli Devya U11, ZG |
||||||||
Capaul Elena | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Capaul Elena U15, AG |
||||||||
Capt William | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Capt William U15, VD |
||||||||
Castella Bastien | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Castella Bastien U13, FR |
||||||||
Cerna Johanna | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Cerna Johanna U9, ZH |
||||||||
Choudhury Arushi | U13 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Choudhury Arushi U13, BL |
||||||||
Cleusix Adam | U15 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Cleusix Adam U15, VS |
||||||||
Cottier Timeo | U9 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Cottier Timeo U9, NE |
||||||||
De Maio Debora | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
De Maio Debora U13, GE |
||||||||
De Matos Diogo | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
De Matos Diogo U11, GE |
||||||||
Delage Camille | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Delage Camille U13, NE |
||||||||
Depallens Adrien | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Depallens Adrien U13, VD |
||||||||
Domiter Ronny | U11 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Domiter Ronny U11, SH |
||||||||
Eberhard Jeffrey | U13 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Eberhard Jeffrey U13, BL |
||||||||
Fernandes-Rodrigues Helder | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Fernandes-Rodrigues Helder U9, GE |
||||||||
Fornasier Nora | U15 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Fornasier Nora U15, JU |
||||||||
Frei Luc | U9 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Frei Luc U9, TG |
||||||||
Frei Tim | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Frei Tim U11, TG |
||||||||
Gafner Nick | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Gafner Nick U15, BE |
||||||||
Gaggioli Malu | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Gaggioli Malu U13, SG |
||||||||
Gajic Nikola | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Gajic Nikola U15, GE |
||||||||
Gander Lars | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Gander Lars U13, ZG |
||||||||
Gander Melina | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Gander Melina U11, ZG |
||||||||
Garavaldi Priscilla | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Garavaldi Priscilla U11, ZH |
||||||||
Generowicz Livia | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Generowicz Livia U11, GE |
||||||||
Glenz Fynn | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Glenz Fynn U11, VS |
||||||||
Gräzer Jenna | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Gräzer Jenna U13, SG |
||||||||
Greminger Yannis | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Greminger Yannis U13, TG |
||||||||
Gugger Gian | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Gugger Gian U11, LU |
||||||||
Hebeisen Benjamin | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Hebeisen Benjamin U11, FR |
||||||||
Heimann Lisa | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Heimann Lisa U15, FR |
||||||||
Hinrichs Shem | U9 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Hinrichs Shem U9, SO |
||||||||
Hochreutener Elias | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Hochreutener Elias U15, ZH |
||||||||
Hostettler Leon | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Hostettler Leon U11, BE |
||||||||
Humbel Sebastian | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Humbel Sebastian U11, LU |
||||||||
Hürlimann Noah | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Hürlimann Noah U9, ZG |
||||||||
Hurtado Charlie | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Hurtado Charlie U9, GE |
||||||||
Jaccard Tess | U11 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Jaccard Tess U11, NE |
||||||||
Jackson Ido | U15 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Jackson Ido U15, SH |
||||||||
Jaloul Elena | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Jaloul Elena U11, VD |
||||||||
Jasper Tom | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Jasper Tom U13, BE |
||||||||
Jost Livia | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Jost Livia U13, ZG |
||||||||
Kadolli Andy | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Kadolli Andy U15, AG |
||||||||
Kamber Jascha | U11 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Kamber Jascha U11, GR |
||||||||
Keiser Cyril | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Keiser Cyril U11, ZG |
||||||||
Kessler Leoni | U9 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Kessler Leoni U9, TG |
||||||||
Kreis Gian | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Kreis Gian U13, TG |
||||||||
Kruger Indigo | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Kruger Indigo U15, FR |
||||||||
Kryenbühl Salomon | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Kryenbühl Salomon U11, ZG |
||||||||
Kühn Emma | U11 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Kühn Emma U11, BL |
||||||||
Leite Matilde | U13 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Leite Matilde U13, VS |
||||||||
Lenders Justin | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Lenders Justin U11, BE |
||||||||
Lercher Yoan | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Lercher Yoan U9, LU |
||||||||
Levermann Thierry | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Levermann Thierry U11, VD |
||||||||
Limmois Kaycie | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Limmois Kaycie U9, GE |
||||||||
Loran Yan | U11 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Loran Yan U11, NE |
||||||||
Luong Louis | U15 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Luong Louis U15, NE |
||||||||
Maillard Lina | U9 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Maillard Lina U9, VD |
||||||||
Manera Gian | U15 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Manera Gian U15, GR |
||||||||
Marouane Calame | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Marouane Calame U13, NE |
||||||||
Marty Oliver | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Marty Oliver U15, ZG |
||||||||
Michaelis Maël | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Michaelis Maël U11, BE |
||||||||
Miller Karen | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Miller Karen U13, FR |
||||||||
Mohamadi Zia | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Mohamadi Zia U13, VD |
||||||||
Müller Laurin | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Müller Laurin U11, SG |
||||||||
Mylläri Mikel | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Mylläri Mikel U13, ZH |
||||||||
Naulette Gaspard | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Naulette Gaspard U15, VD |
||||||||
Nerandzic Luka | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Nerandzic Luka U13, GE |
||||||||
O'Brien Aoife | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
O'Brien Aoife U13, VD |
||||||||
Oberhansli Tithia | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Oberhansli Tithia U11, GE |
||||||||
Oliveira Castineira Lea | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Oliveira Castineira Lea U13, GE |
||||||||
Orzati Alessandro | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Orzati Alessandro U9, ZH |
||||||||
Parella Serena | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Parella Serena U9, ZH |
||||||||
Patelli Leandro | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Patelli Leandro U13, LU |
||||||||
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra U9, LU |
||||||||
Pintus Gianna | U15 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Pintus Gianna U15, BL |
||||||||
Pousaz Matteo | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Pousaz Matteo U11, VD |
||||||||
Pradeep Arkan | U13 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Pradeep Arkan U13, SO |
||||||||
Puri William | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Puri William U11, ZH |
||||||||
Quranolli Florian | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Quranolli Florian U15, ZH |
||||||||
Raschle Tanja | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Raschle Tanja U15, ZH |
||||||||
Ricca Francesco | U9 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Ricca Francesco U9, FR |
||||||||
Rosset Seraina | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Rosset Seraina U11, ZH |
||||||||
Ruch Leslie | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Ruch Leslie U13, VD |
||||||||
Rudolf Janina | U15 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Rudolf Janina U15, SG |
||||||||
Salem Rashed | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Salem Rashed U13, ZH |
||||||||
Sami Corina | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Sami Corina U13, AG |
||||||||
Sami Marco | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Sami Marco U9, AG |
||||||||
Santa Cruz Céline | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Santa Cruz Céline U11, GE |
||||||||
Sarbach Joel | U9 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Sarbach Joel U9, VS |
||||||||
Schaller Hugo | U9 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Schaller Hugo U9, JU |
||||||||
Schaller Louane | U11 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Schaller Louane U11, JU |
||||||||
Schärrer Sandro | U9 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Schärrer Sandro U9, SH |
||||||||
Schärrer Sira | U9 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Schärrer Sira U9, SH |
||||||||
Scheibe Benjamin | U15 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Scheibe Benjamin U15, TG |
||||||||
Schenk Lena | U13 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Schenk Lena U13, SH |
||||||||
Schilter Lia | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Schilter Lia U9, ZG |
||||||||
Schlüchter Noelia | U9 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Schlüchter Noelia U9, BE |
||||||||
Schneider Alessia | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Schneider Alessia U13, LU |
||||||||
Schneiter Kathrin | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Schneiter Kathrin U11, VS |
||||||||
Schneiter Stefanie | U9 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Schneiter Stefanie U9, VS |
||||||||
Schnipp Gabriel | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Schnipp Gabriel U11, ZH |
||||||||
Schüpbach Sophie | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Schüpbach Sophie U15, BE |
||||||||
Sieber Julie | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Sieber Julie U15, BE |
||||||||
Sommerhalder Finn | U13 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Sommerhalder Finn U13, SH |
||||||||
Sottaz Pauline | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Sottaz Pauline U11, FR |
||||||||
Souiller Aurore | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Souiller Aurore U11, GE |
||||||||
Spiegelberg Jonas | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Spiegelberg Jonas U13, SG |
||||||||
Spieler Marc | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Spieler Marc U11, ZH |
||||||||
Spuhler Joschua | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Spuhler Joschua U13, AG |
||||||||
Stauber Linda | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Stauber Linda U11, LU |
||||||||
Steinberger Simon | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Steinberger Simon U13, ZH |
||||||||
Steiner Sven | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Steiner Sven U13, ZG |
||||||||
Steinmetz Philip | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Steinmetz Philip U11, SG |
||||||||
Streitmatter Naya | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Streitmatter Naya U13, BE |
||||||||
Stucki Nico | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Stucki Nico U15, BE |
||||||||
Tarchini Mathieu | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Tarchini Mathieu U13, GE |
||||||||
Thibaut Benjamin | U11 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Thibaut Benjamin U11, JU |
||||||||
Traore Koulou | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Traore Koulou U11, GE |
||||||||
Tritella Jano | U15 | — | — | — | (BL) | — | — | |
Tritella Jano U15, BL |
||||||||
Ulrich Ilvi | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Ulrich Ilvi U9, ZH |
||||||||
Ulrich Nolan | U9 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Ulrich Nolan U9, BE |
||||||||
Vernay Jérôme | U15 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Vernay Jérôme U15, LU |
||||||||
Vignel Alfred | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Vignel Alfred U9, GE |
||||||||
Villaysane Jason | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Villaysane Jason U13, SG |
||||||||
Vogel Naomi | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Vogel Naomi U13, GE |
||||||||
Vogler Lowis | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Vogler Lowis U9, LU |
||||||||
Völkel Vanessa | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Völkel Vanessa U9, AG |
||||||||
Von Känel Nadine | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Von Känel Nadine U13, ZH |
||||||||
Waldmann Stefanie | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Waldmann Stefanie U11, LU |
||||||||
Wicht Gianluca | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Wicht Gianluca U11, GE |
||||||||
Wickart Yaron | U11 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Wickart Yaron U11, SO |
||||||||
Wilhelm Fabio | U13 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Wilhelm Fabio U13, GR |
||||||||
Wiss Seraina | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Wiss Seraina U13, ZG |
||||||||
Wiss Yann | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Wiss Yann U15, FR |
||||||||
Würth Yannis | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Würth Yannis U11, TG |
||||||||
Yeung Arvin | U9 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Yeung Arvin U9, VD |
||||||||
Zappa Loris | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Zappa Loris U11, AG |
||||||||
Zhou Jade | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Zhou Jade U11, VD |
||||||||
Zhou Jasmine | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Zhou Jasmine U13, VD |
||||||||
Zimmermann Victoria | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Zimmermann Victoria U15, ZH |
||||||||
Zrnic Tara | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Zrnic Tara U11, AG |