Sun. 16.06.2019
National Final of Gubler School Trophy
Event details
Dates | Sun. 16.06.2019 |
---|---|
Location | Schöftland Dreifachturnhalle Birkenweg 2 5040 Schöftland |
Series
Participants (166)
Name | Cat. | Elo | Club | Canton | RA | Series | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aïoutz Julie | U9 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Aïoutz Julie U9, FR |
||||||||
Alvarado Emiliano | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Alvarado Emiliano U13, AG |
||||||||
André Milla | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
André Milla U13, GE |
||||||||
Andriani Yanni | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Andriani Yanni U9, GE |
||||||||
Andrié Oriane | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Andrié Oriane U13, NE |
||||||||
Baladan Leandro | U9 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Baladan Leandro U9, VD |
||||||||
Beauverd Lily | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Beauverd Lily U15, VD |
||||||||
Beeli Gian | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Beeli Gian U15, ZH |
||||||||
Bertschi Kalani | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Bertschi Kalani U13, ZH |
||||||||
Bircher Moana | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Bircher Moana U15, AG |
||||||||
Bizard Oscar | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Bizard Oscar U15, ZH |
||||||||
Bonanno Alessio | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Bonanno Alessio U15, AG |
||||||||
Bosson Emeline | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Bosson Emeline U15, FR |
||||||||
Bottagisio Alicia | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Bottagisio Alicia U11, VS |
||||||||
Bottagisio Leticia | U13 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Bottagisio Leticia U13, VS |
||||||||
Britschgi Nico | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Britschgi Nico U11, ZG |
||||||||
Britschgi Tim | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Britschgi Tim U13, ZG |
||||||||
Buchser Céline | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Buchser Céline U15, BE |
||||||||
Burki Daniel | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Burki Daniel U13, AG |
||||||||
Burki Kevin | U15 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Burki Kevin U15, AG |
||||||||
Busquin Guillaume | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Busquin Guillaume U13, GE |
||||||||
Camak Selim | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Camak Selim U9, ZG |
||||||||
Camuso Alessio | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Camuso Alessio U15, BE |
||||||||
Caparelli Devya | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Caparelli Devya U11, ZG |
||||||||
Capkin Beyza | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Capkin Beyza U9, AG |
||||||||
Carrara Flavio | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Carrara Flavio U13, TG |
||||||||
Casale Samuele | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Casale Samuele U9, GE |
||||||||
Casari Mattia | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Casari Mattia U11, ZH |
||||||||
Challandes Louca | U9 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Challandes Louca U9, NE |
||||||||
Chammartin Jeremy | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Chammartin Jeremy U11, VS |
||||||||
Chen Mike | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Chen Mike U9, AG |
||||||||
Cuneo Maximo | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Cuneo Maximo U13, ZG |
||||||||
Dayer Agathe | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Dayer Agathe U9, GE |
||||||||
Depallens Adrien | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Depallens Adrien U15, VD |
||||||||
Desroches José | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Desroches José U13, GE |
||||||||
Dilana Tassin | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Dilana Tassin U13, VD |
||||||||
Dübendorfer Juliette | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Dübendorfer Juliette U9, ZH |
||||||||
Dübendorfer Victoria | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Dübendorfer Victoria U11, ZH |
||||||||
Dupre Flynn | U11 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Dupre Flynn U11, SO |
||||||||
Durrer Joris | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Durrer Joris U11, AG |
||||||||
Dvorak Paul | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Dvorak Paul U15, ZG |
||||||||
Eden Max | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Eden Max U13, LU |
||||||||
Frei Luc | U9 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Frei Luc U9, TG |
||||||||
Frei Tim | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Frei Tim U13, TG |
||||||||
Gander Lars | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Gander Lars U15, ZG |
||||||||
Gander Melina | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Gander Melina U11, ZG |
||||||||
Gil Martinez Pedro Javier | U15 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Gil Martinez Pedro Javier U15, LU |
||||||||
Girardi Hugo | U15 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Girardi Hugo U15, JU |
||||||||
Gloor Janik | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Gloor Janik U13, AG |
||||||||
Gottsponer Seraina | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Gottsponer Seraina U13, SG |
||||||||
Gräzer Fynn | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Gräzer Fynn U11, SG |
||||||||
Gräzer Jenna | U15 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Gräzer Jenna U15, SG |
||||||||
Grimm Dario | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Grimm Dario U11, TG |
||||||||
Guaragnone Maxim | U11 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Guaragnone Maxim U11, SG |
||||||||
Haenni Marc | U15 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Haenni Marc U15, VD |
||||||||
Hallet Baptiste | U13 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Hallet Baptiste U13, VS |
||||||||
Hauzenberger Milena | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Hauzenberger Milena U11, BE |
||||||||
Hebeisen Benjamin | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Hebeisen Benjamin U13, FR |
||||||||
Hediger Finn | U15 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Hediger Finn U15, SG |
||||||||
Hegner Seraphina | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Hegner Seraphina U11, ZH |
||||||||
Hess Marika | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Hess Marika U11, AG |
||||||||
Holzheuer Leon | U15 | — | — | — | (GR) | — | — | |
Holzheuer Leon U15, GR |
||||||||
Homberger Maxime | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Homberger Maxime U13, VD |
||||||||
Huber Angelina | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Huber Angelina U13, ZH |
||||||||
Hubmann Victoria | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Hubmann Victoria U11, LU |
||||||||
Igeta Mira | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Igeta Mira U13, GE |
||||||||
Imtiaz Nafis | U13 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Imtiaz Nafis U13, BS |
||||||||
Isenrich Samuel | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Isenrich Samuel U11, VD |
||||||||
Issouf Acrame | U15 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Issouf Acrame U15, SO |
||||||||
Jaccard Tess | U11 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Jaccard Tess U11, NE |
||||||||
Jaloul Elena | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Jaloul Elena U11, VD |
||||||||
Jenni Mira | U11 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Jenni Mira U11, TG |
||||||||
Jossen Tomas | U15 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Jossen Tomas U15, FR |
||||||||
Jost Livia | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Jost Livia U13, ZG |
||||||||
Julen Lenny | U11 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Julen Lenny U11, ZG |
||||||||
Julen Sienna | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Julen Sienna U9, ZG |
||||||||
Kasten Théo | U9 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Kasten Théo U9, FR |
||||||||
Köller Maret | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Köller Maret U15, ZG |
||||||||
Konrad Sandro | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Konrad Sandro U15, BE |
||||||||
Kraschitz Dylan | U11 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Kraschitz Dylan U11, TI |
||||||||
Kurer Anja | U13 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Kurer Anja U13, TG |
||||||||
Kurer Livia | U9 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Kurer Livia U9, TG |
||||||||
Kurt Simon | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Kurt Simon U11, LU |
||||||||
Lässer Jan Oliver | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Lässer Jan Oliver U11, LU |
||||||||
Laszlo Kornel | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Laszlo Kornel U11, GE |
||||||||
Leite Matilde | U13 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Leite Matilde U13, VS |
||||||||
Lena Adrien | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Lena Adrien U13, NE |
||||||||
Lenders Justin | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Lenders Justin U13, BE |
||||||||
Leone Livio | U11 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Leone Livio U11, NE |
||||||||
Lokhovitski Elisabeth | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Lokhovitski Elisabeth U13, GE |
||||||||
Loutan Cayun | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Loutan Cayun U15, GE |
||||||||
Lukshin Paul | U9 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Lukshin Paul U9, SG |
||||||||
Manara Amelio | U15 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Manara Amelio U15, LU |
||||||||
Marchi Livia | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Marchi Livia U11, GE |
||||||||
Marchi Luca | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Marchi Luca U11, GE |
||||||||
Martin Emilie | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Martin Emilie U11, GE |
||||||||
Membrez Dorian | U13 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Membrez Dorian U13, JU |
||||||||
Meury Lucien | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Meury Lucien U9, ZH |
||||||||
Meyer Levi | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Meyer Levi U11, BE |
||||||||
Meyhack Manuel | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Meyhack Manuel U9, ZH |
||||||||
Michaiel Maya | U9 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Michaiel Maya U9, AG |
||||||||
Miller Chris | U11 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Miller Chris U11, FR |
||||||||
Morandi Yohan | U13 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Morandi Yohan U13, TI |
||||||||
Morettini Omar | U15 | — | — | — | (TI) | — | — | |
Morettini Omar U15, TI |
||||||||
Morf Mattis | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Morf Mattis U13, ZH |
||||||||
Müller Laurin | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Müller Laurin U13, SG |
||||||||
Murer Matheo | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Murer Matheo U11, GE |
||||||||
Nagalosan Ahaash | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Nagalosan Ahaash U15, ZH |
||||||||
Niederer Robin | U11 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Niederer Robin U11, SH |
||||||||
Niffenegger Lana | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Niffenegger Lana U13, GE |
||||||||
Nussbaum Sophia | U13 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Nussbaum Sophia U13, BS |
||||||||
Nussbaumer Kilian | U11 | — | — | — | (JU) | — | — | |
Nussbaumer Kilian U11, JU |
||||||||
Nussbaumer Ruben | U11 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Nussbaumer Ruben U11, BS |
||||||||
Oppliger Dave | U11 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Oppliger Dave U11, BE |
||||||||
Patra Akhyata | U9 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Patra Akhyata U9, SH |
||||||||
Pruijm Annelys | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Pruijm Annelys U11, GE |
||||||||
Puri William | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Puri William U11, ZH |
||||||||
Raleff Nathan | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Raleff Nathan U11, GE |
||||||||
Raschle Tanja | U15 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Raschle Tanja U15, ZH |
||||||||
Renner Sullivan | U13 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Renner Sullivan U13, SG |
||||||||
Ritzmann Adrian | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Ritzmann Adrian U11, AG |
||||||||
Rüegsegger Camill | U9 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Rüegsegger Camill U9, SH |
||||||||
Sangchot Thawanrat | U11 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Sangchot Thawanrat U11, GE |
||||||||
Scheidegger Michelle | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Scheidegger Michelle U13, BE |
||||||||
Schlatter Jeremy | U13 | — | — | — | (SH) | — | — | |
Schlatter Jeremy U13, SH |
||||||||
Schneider Alessia | U13 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Schneider Alessia U13, LU |
||||||||
Schneiter Katrin | U9 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Schneiter Katrin U9, VS |
||||||||
Schuhmayer Melina | U9 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Schuhmayer Melina U9, ZH |
||||||||
Schultess Shentai | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Schultess Shentai U13, GE |
||||||||
Schulze Hendrik | U13 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Schulze Hendrik U13, SO |
||||||||
Sepulveda Nando | U15 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Sepulveda Nando U15, TG |
||||||||
Siegrist Gilles | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Siegrist Gilles U11, ZH |
||||||||
Slavinska Melania | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Slavinska Melania U9, ZG |
||||||||
Spieler Marc | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Spieler Marc U13, ZH |
||||||||
Streitmatter Naya | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Streitmatter Naya U15, BE |
||||||||
Studer Morgane | U9 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Studer Morgane U9, NE |
||||||||
Sturm Valery | U13 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Sturm Valery U13, BE |
||||||||
Sury Nora | U15 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Sury Nora U15, BE |
||||||||
Taing Tony | U11 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Taing Tony U11, VD |
||||||||
Takahashi Alex | U13 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Takahashi Alex U13, GE |
||||||||
Tao Florent | U13 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Tao Florent U13, VD |
||||||||
Tartaglione Sara | U11 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Tartaglione Sara U11, VS |
||||||||
Teichert Luca | U15 | — | — | — | (SG) | — | — | |
Teichert Luca U15, SG |
||||||||
Thaci Anil | U13 | — | — | — | (NE) | — | — | |
Thaci Anil U13, NE |
||||||||
Thibaud Jacquod | U15 | — | — | — | (VS) | — | — | |
Thibaud Jacquod U15, VS |
||||||||
Trachsel Adam | U9 | — | — | — | (BE) | — | — | |
Trachsel Adam U9, BE |
||||||||
Tritella Jano | U15 | — | — | — | (BS) | — | — | |
Tritella Jano U15, BS |
||||||||
Trotter Alex | U9 | — | — | — | (SO) | — | — | |
Trotter Alex U9, SO |
||||||||
Tydeck Emilie | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Tydeck Emilie U11, LU |
||||||||
Tydeck Erik | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Tydeck Erik U9, LU |
||||||||
Vazquez Gabriel | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Vazquez Gabriel U9, GE |
||||||||
Vernay Jérôme | U15 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Vernay Jérôme U15, LU |
||||||||
Vogler Lowis | U9 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Vogler Lowis U9, LU |
||||||||
Vuillemier Edgar | U9 | — | — | — | (VD) | — | — | |
Vuillemier Edgar U9, VD |
||||||||
Vullioud Marie | U15 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Vullioud Marie U15, GE |
||||||||
Werder Silvan | U9 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Werder Silvan U9, ZG |
||||||||
Wildberger Alea | U11 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Wildberger Alea U11, ZH |
||||||||
Wiss Seraina | U15 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Wiss Seraina U15, ZG |
||||||||
Wissler David | U13 | — | — | — | (ZH) | — | — | |
Wissler David U13, ZH |
||||||||
Witt Marlo | U11 | — | — | — | (LU) | — | — | |
Witt Marlo U11, LU |
||||||||
Wolff Lorena | U15 | — | — | — | (TG) | — | — | |
Wolff Lorena U15, TG |
||||||||
Wuelser Paula | U11 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Wuelser Paula U11, AG |
||||||||
Yeo Jhonti | U9 | — | — | — | (GE) | — | — | |
Yeo Jhonti U9, GE |
||||||||
Zehnder Alexia | U13 | — | — | — | (FR) | — | — | |
Zehnder Alexia U13, FR |
||||||||
Zülle Fiona | U13 | — | — | — | (AG) | — | — | |
Zülle Fiona U13, AG |
||||||||
Zwicky Viviane | U13 | — | — | — | (ZG) | — | — | |
Zwicky Viviane U13, ZG |